Login

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Phillips (R)X632832602412049911865913715,05%6119819,02551027125000378
Nathan Smith (R)X6328295729295731191704211716,47%13100816,013471149000356
Nick Abruzzese (R)X647485519804890148501274,73%10117418,351671912300000
Kole LindX6722305211331564752034713510,84%10117017,472462612100000
Jack StudnickaX672427511395891842285816610,53%23129719,363710201220007144
Cole Koepke (R)X6413314413758579170431187,65%8110117,211451896000255
Cam DineenX57525301110056473362515,15%46113919,97145867000050
Aidan McDonough (R)X661415293100617216643958,43%12100015,1511274800007
Jack AhcanX676222814140674559153710,17%68146421,85268221280001119
Adam GaudetteX601512271126103549112326213,39%491215,2012363700004
Marc McLaughlin (R)X6214721-4120307364325621,88%85849,4320222000030
Anton BlidhX5891221-3381043499527539,47%105609,660000200001
Kevin ConnautonX621202142958124468332,17%72125620,27033101040000100
Glenn Gawdin (R)X4751318-780288611423804,39%1167614,380117270005115
Ashton SautnerX610151521441010828247220,00%71109317,92000229000039
Anthony BitettoX47771414255932228152025,00%4995320,28314968000180
Tyler WotherspoonX6011112622051313116273,23%48117519,58011585000099
Jack St. Ivany (R)X43167816032191911125,26%4277918,12011225000036
Justin BrazeauX141454401013288193,57%419513,910000000000
Lucas EdmondsX4312310016142127,14%12585,99000013000029
Ben BrinkmanX2011-200100000,00%23517,410000100000
Collin AdamsX10011000137020,00%0383,780002100000
Michael EyssimontX1000000243100,00%02120,650000100002
Brendan PerliniX2000000001000,00%083,880001100001
Matt BrassardX5000-220510000,00%38617,100000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Phillips (R)X3644,78%20100001,00260000000344
Nathan Smith (R)X2358,31%116100001,130200100512102
Nick Abruzzese (R)X1054,78%11500000,940200000321503
Kole LindX5042,27%9700000,89000211700147
Jack StudnickaX6259,48%161400000,79001000042326
Cole Koepke (R)X3049,28%6900100,80110000240234
Cam DineenX110,00%000010,53000000420113
Aidan McDonough (R)X4052,63%5700010,58000000086330
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,38000000011010
Adam GaudetteX1151,23%28500000,592200200131310
Marc McLaughlin (R)X3259,80%49500000,72000000011121
Anton BlidhX3064,86%3700000,75000110062101
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,330010000153002
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1056,56%22100000,530000000232002
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,270001101610101
Anthony BitettoX300,00%000000,290000101110123
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%000000,200000000150001
Jack St. Ivany (R)X000,00%000000,18000000000010
Justin BrazeauX0040,00%1000000,51000000022010
Lucas EdmondsX0070,00%1000000,230000000138000
Ben BrinkmanX000,00%000000,57000000021000
Collin AdamsX0052,63%1900000,530000000104000
Michael EyssimontX0057,14%700000,00000000000000
Brendan PerliniX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Matt BrassardX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Wall10000,9411,5738001170000,0000023000
Keith Kinkaid2315610,9002,48128122535280010,40052146120
Dustin Wolf (R)46261540,8942,8327382012912140000,72711463212

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar BackX65231740-25603881118256119,49%11127419,615498104011383
Sam Poulin (R)X6363137-15220107107160651543,75%20129120,4918924110101292
Shawn Boudrias (TOT)X64151732-211006950123278112,20%6102215,98347148500002
__Shawn Boudrias (BRI)X2000-120000000,00%0199,630000000000
__Shawn Boudrias (LAV)X62151732-20806950123278112,20%6100316,18347148500002
Dylan McIlrathX4862329-22440116607530518,00%57104221,703692783000153
Calle SjalinX6562127-29200635150193612,00%74119218,35202855000050
Corey SchuenemanX4562026-2812038647323518,22%6998721,934593574000072
Chase PriskieX61101424-2680724475193313,33%93126620,753252692000185
Luke StevensX6591322-2380414172205712,50%8112217,260551094000070
Jan MysakX6551520-86036395716388,77%974211,41033251000128
Dean StewartX6541620-23180375837133210,81%68130020,010551199000183
Brandon KruseX658917-408061668933578,99%1596314,82000124000013
Otto LeskinenX5531417-26200622922102413,64%6695617,38123323011027
Vasily PonomarevX427916-144032748917727,87%971717,061121563000150
Jachym KondelikX657714-32200757668275610,29%14108316,66123963000152
Curtis HallX644913-1320184339172810,26%264210,03000011000016
David CottonX577512-28135198557144512,28%1174313,030111800002
Layton AhacX483811-2112042212681811,54%3562813,09202621011021
Gabriel BourqueX346410-1900333757164410,53%670220,65213751000024
Cole KrygierX25268-101002411132815,38%2236314,50011211101118
Maxim GroshevX57257-1811568182612287,69%577513,6000002300005
Matthew SeminoffX41325-1116042172261113,64%352012,6900031800000
Nick LeivermannX1310149515331233,33%816312,560000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar BackX2145,44%70200000,63050002200331
Sam Poulin (R)X1056,56%24400000,57390000380104
Shawn Boudrias (TOT)X3348,65%11100010,63160000033113
__Shawn Boudrias (BRI)X00100.00%100000,00000000033
__Shawn Boudrias (LAV)X3348,18%11000010,64160000033
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,56000000081120
Calle SjalinX020,00%000000,450100000233121
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%100000,53000000220001
Chase PriskieX1050,00%200100,38000000022100
Luke StevensX1239,50%11900000,391200000144300
Jan MysakX0137,37%38000000,54130000022100
Dean StewartX010,00%000000,310000000274002
Brandon KruseX0046,81%9400000,35010000033100
Otto LeskinenX000,00%000000,36000000042131
Vasily PonomarevX3040,74%83700000,45010000043012
Jachym KondelikX0044,67%108800000,26010000042010
Curtis HallX1037,59%39900000,400000000171000
David CottonX1038,26%71100000,3200001002012002
Layton AhacX000,00%600000,350000000107020
Gabriel BourqueX0038,37%8600000,28460000021001
Cole KrygierX0050,00%400000,440000000140100
Maxim GroshevX0044,44%3600000,180000100259000
Matthew SeminoffX0045,83%2400000,19000000011100
Nick LeivermannX000,00%000000,1200010001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren185730,9043,0091941464790000,727111530120
Jiri Patera (R)38102030,8953,2520472111110550300,615133317301
Garin Bjorklund1641100,8504,4471500533540000,90010155000
Tyler Brennan60000,8414,621820014880000,0000013000
Colton Point20200,8265,4388008460000,000020000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX60152439-412359390188471287,98%13135022,5117818116000143
David Jiricek (R)X46112637-9240675183163313,25%55106623,1647113895000054
Mikhail MaltsevX52151732-3418078731473910710,20%15100919,403361095000022
Reilly WalshX6652732-4222061846611427,58%61137020,7636932115000086
Travis DermottX4391928-24180656270304012,86%5296922,543252889000019
Lauri PajuniemiX6671522-39160507113236845,30%8126519,170221577000132
Linus KarlssonX6661319-30120637010225685,88%490113,662461810000009
Samuel HeleniusX668917-29120628262214312,90%1296614,6301104000049
Aleksi HeponiemiX4411516-1220274764215117,19%646510,5711274100017
Declan ChisholmX6651116-51200697447133110,64%69128519,471231567000086
Nate SchnarrX567815-19175467055133412,73%968512,23011413000141
Mac Hollowell (R)X326814-20120304543121713,95%3861619,244372058000041
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X218513-620323851193715,69%338718,43437653000118
Mathias LaferriereX415813-230027505819388,62%771017,3202275800005
Danick MartelX366612-1300532439102615,38%361717,14134465000015
Matt FilipeX6121012-29602461378335,41%698716,19033361000179
Brendan WarrenX63459-398078487817385,13%13106616,92101427000056
Carl DahlstromX34189-16603026165116,25%4257817,01000231000025
Brandon DavidsonX66268-372005740356155,71%83122518,56011138000074
Madison BoweyX46178-1826105931297143,45%2967314,63101210000019
Ben KingX52336-1823549242131014,29%266912,86011147000046
Michael MilneX51235-104020255416273,70%563112,370000100016
Emil AndraeX6022-120812130,00%79515,750000400008
John McCarronX37022-200026110,00%0521,410001200001
Austin OsmanskiX11000-260956110,00%714012,740002300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX1145,07%14200010,58260011100202
David Jiricek (R)X010,00%000000,69000001100121
Mikhail MaltsevX1052,46%18300100,63370000000113
Reilly WalshX010,00%000000,47110000140110
Travis DermottX010,00%000000,5800000002011100
Lauri PajuniemiX0034,09%13200000,351300000122001
Linus KarlssonX0044,66%77700000,421300000112102
Samuel HeleniusX0037,08%96000010,35000000022021
Aleksi HeponiemiX2152,74%23700000,69010000044021
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,25000000022021
Nate SchnarrX1047,13%69600000,4400100001711110
Mac Hollowell (R)X010,00%000000,45000000031211
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X0242,16%45300000,67140000000110
Mathias LaferriereX3032,50%8000000,37000000130301
Danick MartelX0032,22%9000000,39010000130000
Matt FilipeX1040,55%83100000,24030000063010
Brendan WarrenX0046,15%11700000,17000000099100
Carl DahlstromX10100.00%200000,310000000234001
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,130000000344001
Madison BoweyX00100.00%100000,240001100422000
Ben KingX1042,56%24200000,18000101100010
Michael MilneX1048,28%2900000,16000000099000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,42000000062000
John McCarronX0057,14%700000,770000000374000
Austin OsmanskiX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)2561250,8983,02130941666450110,706172310520
Victor Brattstrom2791610,8943,12154021807530100,750122711210
Domenic DiVincentiis (R)171800,8235,3468620613440100,0000931000
Carson Bjarnason (R)140800,8206,3647200502780000,0000714000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX6527346124360150862005414213,50%11142721,96729221470114123
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X6226356126100381232147615312,15%14144723,33325281491013111
Brett SeneyX6522345628100851391675312013,17%15122518,840101029157000769
Kyle CapobiancoX6592534-434093559927639,09%54130920,14571237150011192
Shane Bowers (R)X65102333-3180478211041929,09%1199615,3301163800013
Alex Steeves (R)X61141529-22220609215126829,27%8108017,71551026104000237
Bobby McMannX5872128-262357111312023925,83%9107118,47291121121000181
Adam CracknellX65111526-31451510863110267210,00%11110016,921561513200016
Colton WhiteX5691625-7160624770214512,86%70113820,32461029112000093
Taylor FedunX6571219-5120584767194410,45%67134020,6112325136000170
Daniel WalcottXX65118198481076414523322,22%4197915,07033456000147
Jason DemersX47414183375100444522428,89%54104422,2113419110000067
Michael MerschX6412416-1460203383297514,46%581412,7200006000010
Gabriel Fortier (R)X546915-13120648410924735,50%780314,87000222000016
William TrudeauX493811-922058301941715,79%3677415,79101427000151
Paul LaDueX5611011-13205221112139,09%3271012,68000121000054
Shane HarperX654610-40027335923406,78%576011,70000116000032
Xavier OuelletX43088560361311560,00%2243310,0600000000020
Isak RosenX203361204141881216,67%124712,37022224000019
Andy WelinskiX211232004943725,00%31667,890001200008
Seth HelgesonX29022-412028126220,00%1930310,4300003000019
Xavier BourgaultX22011-400212103110,00%01315,9700000000211
Brycen MartinX1000000000000,00%087,830000000001
John AlbertX7000100121010,00%1243,450000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX5252,35%17000010,85130000031477
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X8248,45%35500000,84230000011585
Brett SeneyX1550,07%153000110,91120000230722
Kyle CapobiancoX110,00%000000,52010001300111
Shane Bowers (R)X1147,80%31800000,66000000062142
Alex Steeves (R)X1049,05%26300000,54000000011133
Bobby McMannX2050,98%111800000,52010010055210
Adam CracknellX2048,80%16600000,47012011500110
Colton WhiteX220,00%000000,44000000033002
Taylor FedunX110,00%100000,28000000011101
Daniel WalcottXX0042,86%1400000,390010104410100
Jason DemersX200,00%000000,34000010091031
Michael MerschX0032,31%6500000,3911000001010200
Gabriel Fortier (R)X1147,84%64800000,3700000002010022
William TrudeauX000,00%000000,2800000001111000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,310000000466002
Shane HarperX1041,57%8900000,2600000003010001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,3700000004311000
Isak RosenX0044,74%3800000,490000000144010
Andy WelinskiX100,00%000000,360000000192000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%100000,1300000002915000
Xavier BourgaultX0035,88%13100000,150000000224000
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
John AlbertX0033,33%1200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson51242040,9002,6429760313113160000,455114816330
Chase Perry176920,8793,0494600483980010,00001748100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dakota JoshuaX67304777142001132272859421810,53%17160423,9301010251370005183
Nils Aman (R)X673142733060262012466515912,60%30152522,7651015341280004191
Nicolas Aube-KubelX6726366210220611062256116511,56%20136520,38951426143011399
Jonah GadjovichX67232346107620125812105213610,95%10134020,0044828140101890
Wayne SimmondsX66192342236210170741494511312,75%10111116,8347111412800000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X6212304222804195152381077,89%10109317,6315618115000027
Henrik BorgstromX602216385100601341474411214,97%16100316,7201104000187
Simon Edvinsson (R)X654283221540127487128555,63%78154423,75224231300112155
Paul ThompsonX6711142572807656109216910,09%797514,550000100000
Max LajoieX51222241328096244414244,55%41103820,3604414930001106
Lucas CarlssonX54914232040081425773115,79%65126223,37426181130001134
Mattias NorlinderX6732023198056353813247,89%68135020,14145161200000135
Alex GreenX6731417449594322891810,71%68112516,78000218000083
Daniel TorgerssonX63591466023385620708,93%1094014,920000000002
Artem AnisimovX6758137006252561520,00%02453,660000000000
Luke MartinX6101212616061282311120,00%5499316,29000122000030
Josh Doan (R)X11134-20068217184,76%117015,490000100004
Ryan SuzukiX67134300810183165,56%22263,37022017000016
Marc McNultyX27123932049451420,00%2052919,60000142000033
Joakim KemellX62022205151740,00%010016,7110121400000
Michal KempnyX101122209373314,29%1121821,78000215000015
Chris TierneyX5022000410195100,00%07615,220000000003
Maxim MarushevX62011320242140,00%1811,300001600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dakota JoshuaX5155,77%192400010,96390001600677
Nils Aman (R)X6355,54%130000000,961900023001074
Nicolas Aube-KubelX3152,17%18400010,91170001100643
Jonah GadjovichX5048,42%9500000,69131030120434
Wayne SimmondsX5150,00%8200000,76011010120514
Grigori Denisenko (R)X1045,76%5900000,77000000320105
Henrik BorgstromX5150,98%96700000,76000000011232
Simon Edvinsson (R)X000,00%100000,41000000290122
Paul ThompsonX1050,98%5100000,51000000077400
Max LajoieX000,00%000000,46000000051021
Lucas CarlssonX030,00%000000,36000003300102
Mattias NorlinderX000,00%000000,34000000065002
Alex GreenX100,00%000000,30000000055020
Daniel TorgerssonX1033,33%6000000,300000000122000
Artem AnisimovX1153,36%26800001,06000000210000
Luke MartinX000,00%100000,240000000614010
Josh Doan (R)X0044,44%9900000,47000000061000
Ryan SuzukiX1039,13%11500000,350000000266000
Marc McNultyX000,00%000000,110000000250001
Joakim KemellX100,00%400000,40000000000001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,18000000087000
Chris TierneyX0066,67%600000,53000000051000
Maxim MarushevX0034,29%3500000,2500000006236000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue1510120,9152,2884201323780000,60051255100
Brian Elliott55291870,9072,5032222313414370200,68222556461

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig SmithX6430376737100471121996515815,08%14137121,42381129142000452
Liam Foudy (R)X6524436722120711572295016010,48%12147722,7241014231480003137
Patric HornqvistX59323163261801041332586615112,40%4126821,49391232129000578
A.J. GreerX56213051337210189761735011812,14%8123722,08369131230005100
Justin Barron (R)X5110405023240836477304612,99%74118923,314711361150001108
Olle Lycksell (R)X65173249278024921484911811,49%17133020,4734716127000253
Urho VaakanainenX65530352210065637218476,94%70147722,73279251040000117
Taro HiroseX58111930260266912925868,53%797816,8610143000009
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X65121325-3401992102267211,76%996114,7910111100001
Casey FitzgeraldX656192511360963959164210,17%64128619,79448201320000126
Max WillmanX511212249255598385206814,12%996018,83112759000063
Michael StoneX43717247460775560245511,67%3598722,954372592000080
Ryan ReavesX2761420331594387918557,59%457421,261781459101226
Matt IrwinX26711187200672238133118,42%3059122,734372056011055
Jan Jenik (R)X59971613210955989285810,11%579413,46000011000450
Lassi Thomson (R)X6531215302008222357218,57%47115217,721231259000051
Joe HickettsX5126821002217166812,50%245059,91112731000027
Oskar Olausson (R)X54156-10071327293,70%22975,51011010000021
Alex PetersX44235-41003211135815,38%3064814,7300014000038
Patrick HolwayX7022100630110,00%2405,770000100001
Cole SchwindtX4102220049122100,00%0942,3000011100000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X47101-52065174105,88%11302,7710162800009
Simon LundmarkX18000-100634210,00%0563,130000000001
Mitchell StephensX24000-500124230,00%1712,970000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig SmithX7451,22%142900000,981120000011982
Liam Foudy (R)X7549,33%157500000,91240000120733
Patric HornqvistX5253,85%22100010,99270000320767
A.J. GreerX3246,09%12800010,822601101203113
Justin Barron (R)X200,00%000000,84000001100613
Olle Lycksell (R)X3150,00%13400000,74020001100212
Urho VaakanainenX100,00%000000,47000001100114
Taro HiroseX3046,38%6900010,614700000137100
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X0052,47%95300100,520000001110101
Casey FitzgeraldX010,00%000000,390000000111011
Max WillmanX2048,18%24700010,50030000120232
Michael StoneX110,00%000000,49000000022013
Ryan ReavesX0066,67%4200000,70000011100011
Matt IrwinX020,00%000000,61000000082033
Jan Jenik (R)X2154,13%10900000,4012011002121101
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,26000000044002
Joe HickettsX100,00%000000,320000000142003
Oskar Olausson (R)X1050,00%6600000,4000000002017010
Alex PetersX100,00%000000,150000000136011
Patrick HolwayX000,00%000000,99000000073000
Cole SchwindtX0041,46%8200000,4200000003128001
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X0038,89%1800000,1500000002323000
Simon LundmarkX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Mitchell StephensX0031,58%1900000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Jones41000,9271,45124003410000,0000139000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)2317420,9072,17135301495290000,83312231300
Spencer Martin4330650,8932,7424974011410640300,875324123120

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan BrownX661944631016055168206601389,22%19144421,88156171260005166
Chris TerryX66263258712029852076712512,56%13117817,8541521115000131
Kyle CriscuoloX56202949-2435881421606414112,50%13102318,263691899000364
Max McCormickX65192847-18072671484311512,84%5106616,400111196000175
Nikita SoshnikovX66192746210057911585410912,03%13134520,38347141040003104
Lawrence PilutX5492635-7180585987366310,34%82120222,25448341100001132
Anthony AngelloX661314276220524169125618,84%10100415,21011453011042
Dryden HuntX50111223533513560140511027,86%19108221,6403314820002118
Cole SchneiderX5671623-68020478435798,33%577313,81000758000013
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X6141822-316045364120309,76%4177612,721231652000070
__Jordan Spence (COL)X341785207973414,29%101885,5300000000018
__Jordan Spence (ROC)X2731114-814038273417268,82%3158821,771231652000052
Ryan DzingelX6571421-32201068837912488,86%12110717,04000125101224
Fedor GordeevX6651520-3620101303472314,71%57129719,6600071150000116
Benton MaassX496915622057181221250,00%3959912,22000013000019
Noah JuulsenX346814-1226090374391613,95%3275722,272242061000084
Ilya SolovyovX504812-71605837456248,89%5794418,881121173011187
Dillon SimpsonX573912-929562292481512,50%4888915,59101224000061
Spencer WatsonX615611-712028285415349,26%65589,1500001200000
Brian PinhoX663811-251002361549485,56%76039,1300016000010
Jason Garrison (TOT)X67371023001022821131914,29%64109216,29000212000013
__Jason Garrison (HSK)X52246-518073241781511,76%4682415,850002800003
__Jason Garrison (ROC)X15134712029445425,00%1826717,8200004000010
Mikko KokkonenX24077314025612380,00%2128411,85011217000023
Keaton ThompsonX41235-924039191411214,29%3152312,7500018000021
Nathan LegareX25224-8401115217229,52%12208,820000400000
Denis SmirnovX17123-320212173185,88%017910,520000100001
Axel RindellX150221201085070,00%421013,9900029000011
Cody CorbettX51010203151220,00%39018,000000700007
Matthew StromeX12101-1000221250,00%0363,010000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan BrownX3253,21%182500000,87250000150453
Chris TerryX1041,56%7700000,98230001100333
Kyle CriscuoloX3247,77%107800100,96000010011523
Max McCormickX2041,73%12700000,88140000011323
Nikita SoshnikovX1150,82%12200110,68010000081504
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,58000000021022
Anthony AngelloX1141,77%32800000,54000000011311
Dryden HuntX2047,69%6500000,43000101300113
Cole SchneiderX1237,69%32900000,59250000062002
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,570000000111100
__Jordan Spence (COL)X000,00%000000,850000000111
__Jordan Spence (ROC)X000,00%000000,480000000111
Ryan DzingelX0041,18%42500000,38001010042101
Fedor GordeevX100,00%000000,310000000104032
Benton MaassX100,00%000010,50000000021110
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,37000000044010
Ilya SolovyovX100,00%000000,25000000055000
Dillon SimpsonX100,00%000000,27001000011000
Spencer WatsonX2058,06%3100000,39000000011001
Brian PinhoX0040,46%56100000,360200000111000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X100,00%100000,18000000094010
__Jason Garrison (HSK)X100,00%000000,15000000094
__Jason Garrison (ROC)X000,00%100000,30000000094
Mikko KokkonenX000,00%000000,490000000240000
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,190000000285000
Nathan LegareX0157,14%1400000,360000000121000
Denis SmirnovX0052,83%5300000,34000000011010
Axel RindellX000,00%000000,190000000153000
Cody CorbettX100,00%000000,22000000000001
Matthew StromeX00100.00%300000,55000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau49162150,8823,4725064014512280210,625164125041
Michael Houser229730,8833,71116502726140000,4005206210
Shane Starrett40000,8315,031310011650010,0000023000
Drew Commesso (R)40400,8145,741360013700000,0000310000
Logan Neaton (R)20100,8376,8861007430000,000022000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie DrysdaleX509324115401038809726469,28%62114022,814374398000029
Parker KellyX621624401646101331191555611110,32%2199216,014812261190002117
Valtteri PuustinenX641126371060195711834789,32%5108516,952461210800006
John HaydenX5515213624381075781333410611,28%16104418,972131761011388
Zac DalpeX4314203406046110120216311,67%482119,092681891101584
Laurent DauphinX646283411301064124139391274,32%10104616,350226410002107
Austin WagnerX6412213312180847713737948,76%7111617,441451312500001
Jacob LucchiniX61151732912032681503910310,00%5108717,8244824103000575
Paul Stastny (TOT)X56131831114037111160581268,13%689615,992131661000116
__Paul Stastny (PRO)X51111829112037100143541137,69%680015,692131348000116
__Paul Stastny (BEL)X52020200111741311,76%09519,0500031200000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X5192130152801085390265610,00%43115222,58461033108000037
Steven SantiniX64624301516067587125418,45%68130920,4510118950001160
Egor Afanasyev (R)X57161329-118077651334610212,03%11100817,680551787000177
Ville HeinolaX64622281640061526217389,68%63116618,220229350003128
Philippe MyersX6381927-10735150578120559,88%75135721,54235321160001125
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X6413132615135316292296914,13%477412,1000003000490
Joel L'EsperanceX6012517-2100242991175613,19%479913,310000700000
Dillon HeatheringtonX4831013116057202682311,54%5987218,161122320000106
Matthew PecaX57156-56012414314422,33%1059410,4200004000020
Will ButcherX35235-56025161821411,11%2954615,60000627000066
Scott SabourinX45224-62958821333236,06%349811,060000000000
Jakub GalvasX16022-400671020,00%111459,0300001000013
Joe VelenoX5011-1403148060,00%18015,930003800000
Nicolas BeaudinX6011540631030,00%56510,810000200009
Cameron GaunceX5000000000000,00%010,250000000000
Ryan McGregorX21000-100010000,00%0391,8500002000014
Bobby ButlerX23000-360829490,00%21767,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie DrysdaleX100,00%000110,72001100150211
Parker KellyX2050,24%105700000,81031100064254
Valtteri PuustinenX1237,21%8600000,68370001100034
John HaydenX5152,26%44200000,690711000152333
Zac DalpeX5161,93%95100000,83030000022522
Laurent DauphinX0062,50%109600000,65000020150121
Austin WagnerX3152,70%7400000,59000000170222
Jacob LucchiniX1050,00%9400000,59020000011106
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0064,31%99200000,69120001100242
__Paul Stastny (PRO)X0064,17%89600000,72120001100
__Paul Stastny (BEL)X0065,63%9600000,42000001100
Samuel Bolduc (R)X120,00%000000,520000001170312
Steven SantiniX110,00%000000,46000001100131
Egor Afanasyev (R)X0145,31%6400000,58000000099412
Ville HeinolaX100,00%000000,4800000001612221
Philippe MyersX410,00%000000,400001001120004
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X3156,12%19600000,67130100022150
Joel L'EsperanceX2051,92%5200000,4328000001313211
Dillon HeatheringtonX100,00%000000,300000000132000
Matthew PecaX0037,46%56600000,2000000001919010
Will ButcherX010,00%000000,180000000154010
Scott SabourinX1040,74%2700000,16001001100000
Jakub GalvasX000,00%000000,280000000161000
Joe VelenoX0051,65%9100000,25000000054000
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000000,31000000060010
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryan McGregorX0033,33%600000,0000000002121000
Bobby ButlerX0014,29%700000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski102210,9241,9243741141840000,5002555100
Lukas Dostal (R)63300,9082,1735901131410000,000060101
Spencer Knight53311660,8972,5530858313112770000,82829535102

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wade Allison (R)X6529376635595177782746221210,58%15139821,517613431480118146
Peyton KrebsX63273360315201361422286717111,84%9135621,5357124114311210150
Colin WhiteX652930593620090852147016113,55%16136320,97639201480007146
Jansen HarkinsX652336593712015682076815311,11%8121018,62381124147000114
Josh MahuraX65134356395801205793366413,98%68148722,8811516391520110148
Jake Christiansen (R)X658324043240694468254811,76%54140821,66538301320001155
Marcus Bjork (R)X577313817260116708732608,05%62129822,7831013341341121154
Josh Dunne (R)X4912223431100447581346014,81%1178716,050000300002
Hugh McGing (R)X6514152915100346194326514,89%994314,50044893000267
Connor McMichaelX6510182831005272139471077,19%1198415,1411222400004
Dysin MayoX658192718240925755203314,55%62122518,8422413780000121
Hunter McKown (R)X6510132352206410895286410,53%799115,25145797000018
Kaedan Korczak (R)X65219219420109373915345,13%60120418,53011769000152
Michael AmadioX21613199100213459134110,17%242820,36134936000152
Brandon Gignac (R)X43661248025144593513,33%245510,58000529000042
Tim GettingerX485611320161333111915,15%355311,51000011000025
Brad MaloneX55371082804141519265,88%54057,37112111000028
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X1927972010293211186,25%129415,47000014000116
Billy SweezeyX5906666026914370,00%113305,59011841000078
Eddie WittchowX412356100217146814,29%1759014,3800005000010
Hunter SkinnerX3213462010413327,69%123029,430000000000
Tyler TullioX16101-3003161316,67%0875,470000100000
Justin SourdifX5000-100120110,00%0346,700000000000
Mavrik Bourque (TOT)X14000100254070,00%0674,760000300008
__Mavrik Bourque (BAK)X2000300001000,00%0115,450000100001
__Mavrik Bourque (CLE)X12000-200253070,00%0564,650000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wade Allison (R)X4145,00%10000000,940000100856103
Peyton KrebsX7258,66%105700110,88030002200866
Colin WhiteX9457,96%15700000,87030001100752
Jansen HarkinsX5152,81%8900020,97000000066431
Josh MahuraX400,00%000000,75000000250442
Jake Christiansen (R)X200,00%000000,570000000161162
Marcus Bjork (R)X110,00%000000,59000000011125
Josh Dunne (R)X2159,42%89200000,86000000062123
Hugh McGing (R)X1049,22%38600000,62020002200004
Connor McMichaelX1041,82%5500000,57010000180123
Dysin MayoX200,00%000000,4400000003010203
Hunter McKown (R)X2158,40%101200000,460000000122020
Kaedan Korczak (R)X100,00%000000,350000000233103
Michael AmadioX0055,53%51500000,89000000055111
Brandon Gignac (R)X1045,45%6600000,53110000055011
Tim GettingerX0038,10%2100000,40000000022021
Brad MaloneX2061,19%33500000,4900000004512011
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X1053,14%27100000,61000000055100
Billy SweezeyX000,00%000000,360000000591001
Eddie WittchowX100,00%000000,170000000260000
Hunter SkinnerX000,00%000000,27000000044001
Tyler TullioX000,00%200000,23000000033000
Justin SourdifX00100.00%300000,00000000055000
Mavrik Bourque (TOT)X0034,04%4700000,0000000001414000
__Mavrik Bourque (BAK)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414
__Mavrik Bourque (CLE)X0033,33%4500000,0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier44000,9800,502400221010000,0000450200
Michael Hutchinson61421540,9012,2136680613513660020,60010611312

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Beckman (R)X602315381380561151594411014,47%10116519,4253822105000696
Joe SnivelyX57201737-68056861635111812,27%17117620,630551388101597
Cole BardreauX64141933-4220119116155411079,03%9121819,0327921124000057
Andy AndreoffX5862632-129512912714547974,14%6113819,6235821101000583
Tyler Kleven (R)X6472330-1134068757933488,86%84147923,11459301310000112
Justin DowlingX64131528-141004663129378710,08%7114417,87347119400029
Michael Del ZottoX6462228-11420995455194010,91%59129420,2125719112000092
Libor HajekX4071623-1260874449282714,29%5496424,092462186000169
Jesper FrodenX4971522-180548986471038,14%695919,56044986000077
Alexander PetrovicX6421820-1247586414515224,44%43123819,350331291011093
Evan BarrattX6381119-1140406076305910,53%586113,67000230000024
Jacob PerreaultX5910717-8140722777184512,99%790415,325051152000012
Steven KampferX5431417316040443315199,09%3685515,84101536000035
Robbie RussoX6411617-310034432912263,45%5290614,15033840000151
Danila KlimovichX476814380254642112814,29%349210,470111500005
Michael SgarbossaX357613-92021527121569,86%558716,78123744000116
Aaron NessX573912540463826132311,54%4378913,84000112000030
Brian LashoffX3016724011261116,67%71715,6902247000015
Markus NurmiX52426-34019304412309,09%573614,1500032300004
Aliaksei ProtasX42352005672928,57%37819,4811211100004
Chase LangX281454401512114109,09%42789,9401101300007
Maxim CajkovicX38224-20016152113159,52%340710,710000200004
Cole Perfetti (R)X21341002773414,29%04924,2801131000003
Ryan O'RourkeX4022100411000,00%36816,950001700000
Dillon HamaliukX15022-25577112120,00%21036,880000100001
Luke GlendeningX11010000281112,50%01515,020000000000
Liam O'BrienX1011020316220,00%01817,780000100000
Nate ClurmanX4000220100000,00%4307,610000000001
Yan KuznetsovX4000-200020010,00%0205,080000200001
Riley KidneyX6000100320000,00%0386,330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Beckman (R)X7346,93%76500010,65150000092516
Joe SnivelyX4143,80%24200100,63080000210452
Cole BardreauX2146,13%58100000,54160000022035
Andy AndreoffX0248,91%101200000,56160011200400
Tyler Kleven (R)X00100.00%100000,41000002300002
Justin DowlingX0245,03%19100000,49010000022204
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,430000000131101
Libor HajekX030,00%100000,48000000120120
Jesper FrodenX4043,38%21900000,46260000031232
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%000000,32000010170022
Evan BarrattX0042,75%51700000,44010000054001
Jacob PerreaultX2032,10%8100000,380200000146110
Steven KampferX100,00%000000,40000001100001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,3800000005817001
Danila KlimovichX3038,04%39700000,570000001120111
Michael SgarbossaX1248,64%59000000,44040000055011
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,30000000011011
Brian LashoffX0033,33%300000,82000000088000
Markus NurmiX0041,27%6300000,16000000096001
Aliaksei ProtasX1055,56%1800001,28000000210100
Chase LangX1036,71%7900000,360000001230000
Maxim CajkovicX0052,94%3400000,2000000001515000
Cole Perfetti (R)X0055,93%5900001,65000001200101
Ryan O'RourkeX000,00%000000,59000000043000
Dillon HamaliukX0036,36%1100000,390000100154000
Luke GlendeningX0070,00%2000001,33000000000000
Liam O'BrienX000,00%100001,12000000000000
Nate ClurmanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Riley KidneyX0036,36%2200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen2516720,9022,27143085545500000,87516250240
Magnus Hellberg40141370,9132,572267409711150000,833243528621
Hunter Shepard52300,8703,8020501131000000,0000435100

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael PezzettaX6528366414855257180297711839,43%19158224,33459331480000114
Elmer Soderblom (R)X652132531614063100217802059,68%21159924,5925718132000117
Alex NewhookX5327235074020771754512015,43%5101319,1161016281420004137
Joona Koppanen (R)X591930493060221241613912611,80%12122320,72235231210117104
Tyler Tucker (R)X6583947298151828462385412,90%85157524,243811251580001117
Jacob PetersonX51222345178055871545012614,29%596018,8201173200005
Rourke ChartierX6417254213140561611273810313,39%8107616,820000000000
Otto KoivulaX65122537132607275157451227,64%14125619,33336201210004112
Zac JonesX64729362810039538424708,33%77162525,39123301390003144
Tobias BjornfotX50326291912097547127564,23%59110022,00134331121012100
Ben JonesX5881119414038738923738,99%370012,070001100000
Michael CallahanX6531114122040283410118,82%64131420,221237114000182
Nolan StevensX6257129408203161916,13%13986,42123434000026
Josh BrookX330991160451411480,00%2855216,74011117000031
Mathias Emilio PettersenX6262840041943133613,95%666510,73112745000069
Victor BerglundX19134211519733933,33%1027314,380110500003
Santeri HatakkaX34044-46013137380,00%1840011,75011224000050
Mackenzie MacEachernX652130001182425,00%0420,651121800003
J.D. GreenwayXX33123-340113101410,00%42788,43112222000023
Sean MaloneX41123-20031111589,09%01513,69000217000019
Cole FraserX13112-56013443025,00%720015,36112317000029
Akil ThomasX32022900214132160,00%059518,6000026800004
Matthew HellicksonX45022-1220521313880,00%4275616,8000018000012
Aidan DudasX5101-3002782312,50%08016,030000400001
Roby JarventieX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael PezzettaX9151,37%112900010,81291001400887
Elmer Soderblom (R)X4458,20%12200000,66180000420341
Alex NewhookX4156,58%7600010,99170000410513
Joona Koppanen (R)X5163,05%107700000,80230000022531
Tyler Tucker (R)X300,00%000000,60000100430332
Jacob PetersonX2548,02%20200010,94140000011443
Rourke ChartierX2061,41%106500000,78000000041324
Otto KoivulaX0261,74%23000010,59000001200014
Zac JonesX010,00%000000,44000001100123
Tobias BjornfotX010,00%000000,53000000210240
Ben JonesX2248,74%67700000,54010000033102
Michael CallahanX010,00%000000,210000000491001
Nolan StevensX1038,04%16300000,601100001140002
Josh BrookX000,00%000000,330000001330000
Mathias Emilio PettersenX1034,69%4900000,24130000011001
Victor BerglundX000,00%000000,290000000141001
Santeri HatakkaX00100.00%100000,2000000003414000
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%300101,4301000001414000
J.D. GreenwayXX1050,00%600000,220000001270001
Sean MaloneX1031,40%12100000,4001000003734100
Cole FraserX000,00%000000,20000000011000
Akil ThomasX0030,61%4900000,070000000322000
Matthew HellicksonX000,00%000000,0500000004513000
Aidan DudasX0025,00%1600000,25120000011001
Roby JarventieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren (R)42200,9401,31183204670000,0000263010
Akira Schmid (R)50331330,9142,0829990510412110020,92326500341
Felix Sandstrom (R)136420,9042,8177020363760000,76913132020

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John LeonardX632325481810060911614411514,29%11117418,6345931118000592
Jordan OesterleX6713334652605486100346013,00%97165324,67571239137000099
Jonas RondbjergX6716264271005987168431069,52%16140721,0014521135000462
Sean Farrell (R)X67172138102024127146429811,64%11141121,0726821125000153
Ben HarpurX67102838195751477682184612,20%92162624,2742634120011085
Adam Raska (R)X6717163310601021392153539711,11%7122818,3300015000142
Jacob MacDonaldXX6110233363410956190275111,11%30131121,4934714111000192
Owen Power (R)X63721281100235356203712,50%4684313,3937102775000070
Kevin GravelX6781826-4200866355214614,55%59146421,852241264000076
Jackson Cates (R)X67913221805214286276110,47%9132819,82011784000052
Hayden HodgsonX67101020-3255754088477811,36%688413,1901115000001
Egor Zamula (R)X6311920-820040363420282,94%2672411,490331463000018
Dylan SikuraX6771219-56015318226668,54%3116817,43202557000115
Logan ShawX6471118011539559822637,14%893214,5612345000008
Jordie BennX374121611160522628102414,29%3373819,9600019000048
Jesse Ylonen (R)X266915-46032517027578,57%452520,20033525101238
Adam BrooksX58571250016434693510,87%364711,15011354000034
Olli JuoleviX28325-74014384537,50%1739714,19000034000017
Spencer Stastney (R)X48022200220000,00%2260,530000000003
Shane GersichX9011-300102540,00%1909,990000500002
Santtu KinnunenX10011000142000,00%2979,7200006000011
Mitchell HoelscherX6000000001020,00%050,820000100000
Artemi KniazevX16000-100213010,00%4483,010000200006
Greg McKeggX51000-3001316104120,00%42715,310001600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John LeonardX7047,24%38100200,82010001100239
Jordan OesterleX320,00%000000,56000001100513
Jonas RondbjergX4047,71%10900100,60060000310432
Sean Farrell (R)X2245,37%119900000,54130000011510
Ben HarpurX120,00%000000,47000100099275
Adam Raska (R)X3236,51%6300000,54051010021433
Jacob MacDonaldXX3041,49%24100000,50000111100321
Owen Power (R)X300,00%000000,66000000120021
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,360000000311123
Jackson Cates (R)X2157,72%140500000,3301000001212102
Hayden HodgsonX0053,06%4900000,450001000102012
Egor Zamula (R)X100,00%000000,55000000021100
Dylan SikuraX0038,89%7200000,330000000132010
Logan ShawX1150,47%42200000,39060010098011
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,430000000126021
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0048,15%10800000,57000000140110
Adam BrooksX0046,02%57800000,370000000115101
Olli JuoleviX000,00%000000,250000000101100
Spencer Stastney (R)X000,00%000001,5600000004811000
Shane GersichX000,00%300000,22000000097000
Santtu KinnunenX000,00%000000,210000000105000
Mitchell HoelscherX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Artemi KniazevX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Greg McKeggX0033,53%17300000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexis Gravel (R)30001,0000,00101000380000,0000052000
Daniil Tarasov (R)67332590,9032,3439524415415880110,75020670432

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BoqvistX62293160102061652426413911,98%16128320,70459351160006133
Brandon DuhaimeX66223456169410221942186116410,09%13124918,9225726129000454
Nathan WalkerX662035551918044100206531179,71%17136420,66325221200009192
Sam CarrickX661638543089151651571536113410,46%10127119,26123151260113189
Tyson Foerster (R)X6624295328180461001986614012,12%11107816,331562312800000
Riley StillmanX659364549351495679285011,39%96157124,165510341360001156
Simon Holmstrom (R)X6615284317402269189521237,94%10111816,9403318113000130
Marian StudenicX66141428-84068821213710111,57%783512,65022010000333
Gerry MayhewX66101828-9140788812045978,33%989013,48011016000014
Trevor CarrickX6671623204151093141152117,07%54134620,4000051071012151
Tyce Thompson (R)X6691120-16030499221519,78%116159,3200001011194
Connor CarrickX66414182380804239163710,26%64149822,69022696000092
Austin PoganskiX6671017-1510022347635549,21%1385712,9800022900006
Nicolas MelocheX66212142330097192315258,70%64132320,050222770000158
Graeme ClarkeX6631013-60025557117324,23%55277,9910164000000
Ryan MerkleyX472911-314063251451514,29%3482317,520000190000111
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1245916011153882610,53%222418,65101322000010
Jack DuganX54448-77527142861714,29%23927,260000200000
Maksymilian SzuberX200449203133100,00%932015,9900004000011
Josh WesleyX26213-880175103320,00%2940615,6100017000040
Leo LoofX40112929554170114,29%1862115,5300009000029
Brent PedersenX4011-100321000,00%0379,130000000005
Fedor Svechkov (TOT)X40011-220321030,00%0731,8200001100003
__Fedor Svechkov (SJB)X40011-220321030,00%0731,8200001100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BoqvistX3151,36%140200000,94050001100253
Brandon DuhaimeX1253,54%9900010,90000110320415
Nathan WalkerX5160,00%12000100,81000001100352
Sam CarrickX3059,46%154900000,85001200011622
Tyson Foerster (R)X3244,83%5800000,981100000120335
Riley StillmanX000,00%100000,57000101100214
Simon Holmstrom (R)X3048,65%7400000,771400000111106
Marian StudenicX3043,42%7600000,67010000086313
Gerry MayhewX2043,89%95000000,633100000310131
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,34000011100200
Tyce Thompson (R)X2048,25%11400000,65000000310011
Connor CarrickX100,00%000000,24000000022210
Austin PoganskiX0142,03%6900000,40380000077011
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%000000,210000000124012
Graeme ClarkeX0043,99%51600000,491100000317002
Ryan MerkleyX000,00%000000,27000000054010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0035,29%1700000,80110000043001
Jack DuganX0147,06%1700000,41000011200000
Maksymilian SzuberX000,00%000000,250000000203000
Josh WesleyX010,00%000000,15000000055000
Leo LoofX000,00%000000,0600001001616000
Brent PedersenX0033,33%3900000,55000000041000
Fedor Svechkov (TOT)X0050,00%200000,2700000004027000
__Fedor Svechkov (SJB)X0050,00%200000,2700000004027
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand123430,9032,5658502252570010,72711928201
Gage Alexander3313940,8842,98171321857340020,684192730100
Cory Schneider28161110,8873,04159842817140001,00010281130
Sebastian Cossa30200,8334,59118009540000,000027000

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Bedard (R) (TOT)X6523416424255851732075113111,11%11158824,434610241421016128
__Connor Bedard (BAK)X3235-1201882325,00%16622,051232500002
__Connor Bedard (BRI)X6221385925235841651994912810,55%10152224,55347221371016126
Hudson FaschingX592627532124082932095516712,44%13113519,23741130146000013
Alex NylanderX641339523812069138159541248,18%6150623,53156171450223114
Vasily PodkolzinX6423264918340106691745513513,22%4106616,6543726137000116
Arthur KaliyevX44252247148059711443612917,36%690020,4536915121000189
Joel HanleyX6493241333801145078384711,54%56134621,03268301560111119
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X45182240201554164169419610,65%1790720,1621327111000272
Isaak Phillips (R)X578273521380106569017528,89%55120721,17055371541121121
Kevin Korchinski (R)X64628342722080506429499,38%66128420,07347311490110124
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X6433134720071445313315,66%48111617,440661682011199
Nolan FooteX6415722192154244101176814,85%876611,97000110000028
Ross JohnstonX53713207335123428822577,95%876914,50055662202358
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X3231619148041424716406,38%5376924,042132390000161
Lukas Reichel (R)X15991896091565183613,85%024916,6200032500000
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X227916520145263274111,11%532514,772131844000231
__Kevin Stenlund (COL)X227916520145263274111,11%532514,772131844000231
Kyle MacLeanX38105151080184283174312,05%753514,0700041900009
Jordan Harris (R) (TOT)X3031215-727531415921345,08%3065121,711342875000032
__Jordan Harris (COL)X3031215-727531415921345,08%3065121,711342875000032
Marc Del GaizoX450121281403017119110,00%2659513,22000012000024
Angus Crookshank (R)X62471100011394114249,76%23465,580000200003
Louis Crevier (TOT)X59191088022202811123,57%62104617,73101573000048
__Louis Crevier (SJB)X39167580101213747,69%4874419,07101570000039
__Louis Crevier (BRI)X2003330012815480,00%1430215,110000400009
Noel GunlerX382467401581591913,33%239510,400000400000
Scott PerunovichX6413414002513133107,69%144286,6900001000014
Simon JohanssonX4011100300010,00%0307,560000000000
Blake McLaughlinX3000100100000,00%0144,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Bedard (R) (TOT)X4054,28%204500000,81000011700542
__Connor Bedard (BAK)X0051,28%7800001,51000001700
__Connor Bedard (BRI)X4054,40%196700000,78000011700
Hudson FaschingX3253,33%16500000,93020000720435
Alex NylanderX4149,84%123600000,69000000051422
Vasily PodkolzinX5350,98%10200000,92010000180255
Arthur KaliyevX5147,14%7000001,04020003400641
Joel HanleyX010,00%000000,61000000290212
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X5138,10%6300000,88111000031424
Isaak Phillips (R)X100,00%000000,580000000102121
Kevin Korchinski (R)X200,00%000000,53000000061053
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X000,00%000000,610000001110201
Nolan FooteX3247,06%5100010,57001001100331
Ross JohnstonX0038,89%5400000,52000010011103
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X1066,67%300000,490000000122111
Lukas Reichel (R)X1057,14%1400001,44110000011112
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X2064,53%35800000,98120000077111
__Kevin Stenlund (COL)X2064,53%35800000,98120000077
Kyle MacLeanX2151,27%51300000,56000000011011
Jordan Harris (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000010033203
__Jordan Harris (COL)X100,00%000000,46000010033
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000000,4000000004510000
Angus Crookshank (R)X1038,46%2600000,640000000375010
Louis Crevier (TOT)X000,00%000000,1900000005711100
__Louis Crevier (SJB)X000,00%000000,1900000005711
__Louis Crevier (BRI)X000,00%000000,2000000005711
Noel GunlerX1044,44%1800000,3000000002914000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%000000,1900000001313000
Simon JohanssonX000,00%000000,66000000042000
Blake McLaughlinX0033,33%1200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue21000,9172,0787003360000,0000015000
Ivan Prosvetov (R)188600,9002,3987740353500001,00031332001
Cal Petersen53341410,8962,5228840412111580300,50045113221

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX63293665-15140611602425119411,98%16155124,6225723131000254
Aatu Raty (R)X65233053-2710099200232671669,91%22142821,9625732133000250
Jean-Sebastien DeaX64183452-1518085144188561179,57%17135621,1925717122000041
Radim ZohornaX65212344-11195691282056414210,24%13149122,9354925114000348
Gemel SmithX65152136-18140797715129859,93%11128719,801341892000239
Riley BarberX63131629-720173513128699,92%1290314,332021682000011
Ryan SheaX61523280140323948142510,42%75123820,300111688000042
Jack Drury (R)X4013922-100185466245519,70%745711,42101934000029
Filip Kral (R)X5221820-2112067465311323,77%75112121,550111159000023
Logan HutskoX609918-4100228085226810,59%1289714,950000400001
Ethan ProwX4351318-500253126131719,23%3878818,321011057000026
Oskar Steen (R)X395121770019455813408,62%53468,8711253600027
Luke WitkowskiXX6241216-2813568375517357,27%36122419,75213793000149
Chris MartenetX6511516-32551511323259174,00%61146622,550114113000047
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X317815-316029337416519,46%449816,052131349000017
Mike VecchioneX5247119204222241818,18%72354,5102231700003
Will ReillyX63279-318040301281916,67%68133321,16033293000051
Shakir MukhamadullinX45145-40018780512,50%2859713,26000229000033
Josh LopinaX22123-40061484412,50%11798,130000200000
Matt TennysonX1703371001067140,00%1820011,7701121200004
Zach SenyshynX44112-2001210166166,25%62385,400001900002
Spencer SmallmanX60112-11201013256174,00%44106,8300053400003
Arvid HenriksonX16022-11952041110,00%1827217,0200001600006
Matthew SavoieX13011100200000,00%1191,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX2144,39%20500010,84160000051521
Aatu Raty (R)X3160,15%165100000,74070000033412
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1147,32%108400000,77030000011421
Radim ZohornaX1155,47%12800010,59160010064164
Gemel SmithX1341,21%19900000,56120000011113
Riley BarberX2047,17%5300000,64010000084111
Ryan SheaX200,00%100000,450000002120021
Jack Drury (R)X2059,24%39500010,96020002200102
Filip Kral (R)X000,00%000000,360000000297021
Logan HutskoX1042,80%54200000,40000001100101
Ethan ProwX000,00%000000,460000000104011
Oskar Steen (R)X0048,61%21600000,98000000061001
Luke WitkowskiXX0046,51%4300000,26001000022000
Chris MartenetX100,00%200000,2200210004311001
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X0131,71%4100000,60010000230011
Mike VecchioneX0045,65%9200000,94000000022100
Will ReillyX000,00%000000,14000000310100
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,17010000022000
Josh LopinaX0144,22%14700000,340000000178000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,300000001210000
Zach SenyshynX0010,00%1000000,17000000044000
Spencer SmallmanX0038,46%1300000,1000000004218000
Arvid HenriksonX000,00%000000,150000100161000
Matthew SavoieX000,00%200001,070000000133000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson34121740,8833,291861231028690200,66718341002
Philippe Desrosiers3852240,8653,911809201188760020,600103134100
Ty Young90100,8703,9627300181380000,0000030000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WagnerX6524366024351491742127113511,32%16145422,36291129144000168
Carson Meyer (R)X6523365915180941152104913210,95%5125519,31110112412300005
Brendan GaunceX65203656240471291756111211,43%4135020,770151522153000259
Riley SheahanX65193756840211621414211813,48%15126619,4851615660005107
Jonathan Gruden (R)X6524295373725661061585012715,19%14120218,5077143113800016
Mark FriedmanX64123648-54201086892275213,04%62121118,9267132288000179
Andrew AgozzinoX60192443-2155731101814914010,50%8103517,253582280000242
Curtis McKenzieX6516193571753743126328812,70%6107316,514482213200003
Gustav OlofssonX6310223218300816763243715,87%73150223,85911027127000184
Vinni LettieriX40121628-180397390257113,33%871317,811231079000036
William Dufour (R)X6591928-320385310236758,82%777811,97044106500004
Alexey ToropchenkoX47111627080437612126909,09%970815,061231257000365
Andrej SustrX493912618064191861416,67%5097419,87000115000061
Andrew NielsenX593811-615528222471212,50%43113919,31000434000051
Xavier SimoneauX472911-71151528258198,00%14279,09022259000026
Patrick KudlaX652911124066212061810,00%34121118,62101359000082
Ben McCartneyX47527-22036161681431,25%53286,98000013000011
Kirill TyutyayevX45246-10042021469,52%02565,6801111400000
Chaz ReddekoppX400446201973170,00%103147,8600004000014
Jake MassieX52044-101405014155140,00%4078815,14011014000033
Michael KarowX330339601384250,00%3646013,9300000000020
Karl HenrikssonX4022100032120,00%0297,280000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WagnerX8353,07%125300000,83091000210752
Carson Meyer (R)X4148,25%11400100,94070002200815
Brendan GaunceX1362,97%111800000,83360000310342
Riley SheahanX2062,40%139900010,88060000071334
Jonathan Gruden (R)X4550,00%7200000,88001130031243
Mark FriedmanX200,00%300000,79000002500232
Andrew AgozzinoX2048,34%21100000,83061001300334
Curtis McKenzieX3139,08%8700000,650000102100121
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%000000,43000000073003
Vinni LettieriX3146,38%6900000,79010001100322
William Dufour (R)X1045,45%4400000,720000000182020
Alexey ToropchenkoX0041,46%4100000,76020000021120
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,25000000130101
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,1900100001210010
Xavier SimoneauX0039,09%22000000,51000010022000
Patrick KudlaX010,00%000000,1800000001010100
Ben McCartneyX0021,43%1400000,43000000022001
Kirill TyutyayevX0135,62%23300000,470000000340002
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%100000,250000000400000
Jake MassieX000,00%000000,100000000529000
Michael KarowX000,00%000000,130000000332000
Karl HenrikssonX0033,33%600001,37000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hugo Alnefelt2011250,9062,41114301464880110,583121746000
Ivan Fedotov22000,8953,00120006570000,000020000
Maxime Lagace46212130,8783,1626812314111600210,870234619131

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole SillingerX67295180284751551662205413013,18%15153122,8651217301500112117
Denis MalginX672335582322064120231561599,96%10141021,0541115321530113218
Dylan Guenther (R)X602624501410027721994712513,07%12105817,63781539135011139
Jakub Lauko (R)X672719461528063862036614513,30%14116017,3135819791014106
Zack MacEwenX67123244187820202135152441137,89%22127118,97156201080002129
Brad HuntX6710324232240643578255812,82%70137220,4826832129000064
Chris WidemanX67103242238801665397284810,31%53139320,7826833128000198
Anthony Richard (R)X67132437191753210013735869,49%998514,7000002101586
Cam YorkX336273317120464760264810,00%4679724,14561135880000106
Givani SmithX671219312082101485490256613,33%16103615,470111120112119
Brett RitchieX67121931181604952169481157,10%4116317,351342413700000
Paul Cotter (R)X39161430516054551463812910,96%882421,143252382101186
Jalen ChatfieldX4672128172801064063264511,11%64109423,77358281080110141
Mike ReillyX6772027273201183852133713,46%58130719,500000200114208
Anton StralmanX556121815340713440172215,00%4098217,851125170002144
Bokondji ImamaX646101613235272049182512,24%54487,000000000002
Akito Hirose (R)X310131351204828257190,00%3556518,23022736000080
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X1565113120462957134510,53%130420,301011140000014
__Kiefer Sherwood (SDG)X145510312043285312419,43%128520,39101935000014
__Kiefer Sherwood (ABB)X11010003141425,00%01919,050002500000
Arshdeep BainsX196410100061233102518,18%221511,3200031600002
Louie BelpedioX255510-219532143341515,15%1442416,943141854000018
Zack KassianX6743710215261440122510,00%13725,561011300000
Ryan MurrayX140552801659130,00%923616,8700018000048
Joshua Roy (R)X21233001142625,00%03316,540001300000
Brendan Brisson (R)X3123-1001241325,00%04715,700110900000
Tyler BensonX201125003561516,67%1532,650000000000
T.J. TynanX5411200021086812,50%11031,900000010114
Gabriel CarlssonX3000000000000,00%041,490000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole SillingerX4256,84%189300111,0421001011001046
Denis MalginX4352,10%47600000,824110001400182
Dylan Guenther (R)X3158,97%7800000,95370000000135
Jakub Lauko (R)X2440,63%9600000,79130002400242
Zack MacEwenX3055,71%130500000,69011120011432
Brad HuntX100,00%000000,610000001100612
Chris WidemanX210,00%000000,60000000430221
Anthony Richard (R)X4151,24%97000000,75120010011204
Cam YorkX010,00%000000,83000000000022
Givani SmithX0164,44%9000010,60001010022220
Brett RitchieX3146,97%6600000,53030000510113
Paul Cotter (R)X1159,67%18100000,73170000000213
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000000,51000000000141
Mike ReillyX200,00%000000,41000000011121
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,37000000140111
Bokondji ImamaX1068,75%3200000,7100001003123011
Akito Hirose (R)X000,00%000000,460000000311010
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X2043,40%5300000,72010001100210
__Kiefer Sherwood (SDG)X1043,90%4100000,70010001100
__Kiefer Sherwood (ABB)X1041,67%1200001,05000001100
Arshdeep BainsX2131,82%2200000,93000000000202
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,47000010022010
Zack KassianX0147,83%2300000,3800000002323000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,420000000142001
Joshua Roy (R)X0060,00%500001,81000000011000
Brendan Brisson (R)X0066,67%300001,27000000000010
Tyler BensonX0075,00%400000,76000000033000
T.J. TynanX0056,76%7400000,3900000003434000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban2314320,9191,92121901394810000,667121651000
Justus Annunen (R)51281370,8902,7028724412911730010,735345116122

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Lockwood (R)X55152641-141511588163411079,20%7109419,8904424134000030
Sammy Walker (R)X65181937-360281341685012310,71%10133120,47224281751015104
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X40131932101004266106257012,26%966516,612241267011027
Joey AndersonX341416307602346136469710,29%1059817,59112258700000
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X65131730-620499014541908,97%7119718,41336241371016118
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X5312183062558081115399310,43%894517,820111061000061
__Kieffer Bellows (BRI)X327142112215404268174610,29%349015,31011313000020
__Kieffer Bellows (SDG)X21549-640403947224710,64%545521,66000748000041
Drew Helleson (R)X65121830-193001015983266714,46%76146822,59415331690001111
Garrett PilonX6571623-58035828116528,64%1086413,30011353000047
Ryker EvansX5841923-18541075414417299,09%57117320,2204417128000064
Stanislav Svozil (R) (TOT)X4751722-826049445716408,77%4093319,843472591011041
__Stanislav Svozil (BRI)X14112-68017451620,00%819013,581011600007
__Stanislav Svozil (SDG)X3341620-218032405215347,69%3274322,502462485011034
Drake RymshaX63111021-140316373255615,07%1078812,5100028000011
Pavol Regenda (R)X5161521-131956970127451034,72%890117,6703320111011272
Cole CasselsX6571219-1323549829421767,45%392814,2703335000005
Sam HoudeX6171118510040304694415,22%575612,401012900000
Josh JacobsX5341418822051333351512,12%4994517,84101672000069
William LagessonX57315181818068253811217,89%58113019,8302214103011192
Reece NewkirkX607613-1240362554152812,96%661710,280000000000
Jackson LaCombe (R)X253912-610037313313249,09%3657322,931231260000048
Danny DeKeyserX4611011-122405915222164,55%2875316,3800002000030
John BeecherX32347-10001382971910,34%337311,6600022500007
Jack DoughertyX40257-61355119225119,09%3667416,85000021000031
Blake HillmanX2712324011696711,11%2136313,440000700008
Brett BerardX380330201333850,00%32897,6000006000018
David GoyetteX10112-2209460416,67%313913,9000011100000
Philippe DaoustX11112-2008381812,50%014112,860110400004
Kim NousiainenX7000100000000,00%0101,500000100003
Tyson KozakX9000-6001046130,00%212513,890000700013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Lockwood (R)X2147,13%8700000,75121000021026
Sammy Walker (R)X0046,29%144300010,56010000180113
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X2049,48%29100000,96010000044422
Joey AndersonX2057,89%3800001,00030001100122
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X2145,26%23200000,50050000021222
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X2048,61%57400000,64010010150231
__Kieffer Bellows (BRI)X1047,90%50100000,86000010150
__Kieffer Bellows (SDG)X1053,42%7300000,40010000150
Drew Helleson (R)X230,00%000000,41000000140041
Garrett PilonX1143,65%81100000,53010000094011
Ryker EvansX000,00%000100,39011011200020
Stanislav Svozil (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,47000000092100
__Stanislav Svozil (BRI)X000,00%000000,21000000092
__Stanislav Svozil (SDG)X100,00%000000,54000000092
Drake RymshaX3137,25%71400000,5300000001010213
Pavol Regenda (R)X1151,67%6000100,47010100011211
Cole CasselsX0045,12%88200000,41010010011011
Sam HoudeX1032,50%4000000,48000000066010
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,380000000191101
William LagessonX000,00%000000,32000000055021
Reece NewkirkX0134,69%4900000,42000000044012
Jackson LaCombe (R)X100,00%000000,42000000000011
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,290000000392000
John BeecherX0046,88%3200000,380000000109010
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,21001000033020
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,1700000001912000
Brett BerardX0050,00%1600000,2100000003813000
David GoyetteX0033,33%1200000,29000000066000
Philippe DaoustX0022,22%900000,28000000052000
Kim NousiainenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tyson KozakX0029,63%2700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Kupsky71230,9052,1137121131370100,4005623101
Nico Daws3492030,9022,75189602878870010,88993114300
Leevi Merilainen (R)25111020,8763,19140900756070010,00042423110
Evan Cormier51210,8913,5325500151380000,000045000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danil Gushchin (R)X66242448-12140601322375815610,13%18124418,85551030119000016
Justin VaiveX66101626-960785012037878,33%11127319,28044101080113120
Alan QuineX5181725-1280409169156411,59%687517,16246878011084
Jaydon DureauX66111324-1580215776245614,47%885312,92011121000048
Vincent Iorio (R)X4361622-19220646059222810,17%6994521,982462073101269
Wyatte WylieX6241620-243407749439279,30%63123319,881341290000087
Cal O'ReillyX429716-197510466383414,29%267816,15123126400002
Brandon Baddock (TOT)X626915-353551264611321665,31%8107517,330111289000162
__Brandon Baddock (BRI)X1000000011000,00%077,430000000013
__Brandon Baddock (CGY)X616915-353551264511221665,36%8106717,500111288000059
Kyle OlsonX6651015-37100501188930685,62%11117117,74123289000069
Jermaine LoewenX557613-21195624270184110,00%683815,244151027000044
Kale HowarthX617613-720337447144514,89%866410,880000400003
Isaac Ratcliffe (TOT)X505813-58027183873013,16%1254410,8821367300003
__Isaac Ratcliffe (SJB)X495813-48024183762913,51%1253010,8121367300003
__Isaac Ratcliffe (CGY)X1000-100301110,00%01414,400000000000
Jordan SambrookX5921012-234958040327266,25%59108518,39000552000056
Matthew WedmanX666511-3110049827021578,57%799615,10000126000129
Zachary UensX5001111-91006027141070,00%5381816,37000213000028
Cole MobergX494610-26100722834113111,76%5195319,45022551000057
Adam EdstromX654610-2340572840173310,00%1489713,79000018000012
Clayton PhillipsX47279-122207429225209,09%5280717,16022630000034
Matthew CairnsX33347-82029171531020,00%2850415,27202338000022
Drake CaggiulaX15426-520272737123110,81%225717,1100011100016
Dylan BlujusX37156-10803125274123,70%4269718,84000751000048
Grant Hutton (TOT)X33235-3202111133715,38%2644413,45011322000031
__Grant Hutton (BRI)X191124008362016,67%81467,670000100002
__Grant Hutton (CGY)X14123-72013871714,29%1829821,30011320000029
Matt BartkowskiX17145-9140251717365,88%2035721,00101623000032
Nick Cicek (R)X5044-500698140,00%1411923,8700031200004
Dalton ThrowerX11044-260676330,00%613011,8100001200009
Marcel MarcelX47044-1116104121292220,00%254911,68011624000121
Zachary L'HeureuxX16101-6209512158,33%124215,1000011800000
Tyler Boucher (R)X8011-140837160,00%3779,630000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danil Gushchin (R)X3239,25%10700000,773120000610224
Justin VaiveX1237,50%8800000,411120000140402
Alan QuineX0045,49%105300000,57350000072220
Jaydon DureauX1046,43%5600000,56010000022031
Vincent Iorio (R)X020,00%000000,470000001180021
Wyatte WylieX010,00%000000,32000000072002
Cal O'ReillyX0146,76%13900010,470000100151100
Brandon Baddock (TOT)X0040,38%5200000,280400100103000
__Brandon Baddock (BRI)X0050,00%400000,000000000103
__Brandon Baddock (CGY)X0039,58%4800000,280400100103
Kyle OlsonX1039,01%118700000,26010000032200
Jermaine LoewenX1038,86%22900000,31230101100111
Kale HowarthX0043,58%63100000,39000000044010
Isaac Ratcliffe (TOT)X1042,06%23300000,48000000022010
__Isaac Ratcliffe (SJB)X1042,24%23200000,49000000022
__Isaac Ratcliffe (CGY)X000,00%100000,00000000022
Jordan SambrookX000,00%000000,220000000288011
Matthew WedmanX0039,36%74700000,22000000033001
Zachary UensX000,00%000000,270000000502001
Cole MobergX100,00%000100,210000000101120
Adam EdstromX1150,68%7300000,220000000333000
Clayton PhillipsX000,00%100000,220000000272200
Matthew CairnsX010,00%300000,28000000044010
Drake CaggiulaX0047,04%25300000,47000000055110
Dylan BlujusX100,00%100000,170000000282001
Grant Hutton (TOT)X0040,00%500000,23000000022001
__Grant Hutton (BRI)X0040,00%500000,27000000022
__Grant Hutton (CGY)X000,00%000000,20000000022
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%000000,28000000022000
Nick Cicek (R)X000,00%000000,6700000001812000
Dalton ThrowerX00100.00%200000,620000000112000
Marcel MarcelX0036,36%14300000,1502101004714000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0052,38%2100000,0800000001515000
Tyler Boucher (R)X0025,00%400000,26000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brent Moran20000,9002,7344002200000,000004000
Calle Clang3151720,8982,93155400767460010,800152430000
Zane McIntyre2491410,8983,10139420727090220,81316244300
Allen York1631030,8893,4684900494420110,70010160002
Martin Ouellette50200,8873,871710011970000,0000232000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ZadinaX663634705140781122236617516,14%9142321,566121829143000154
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX65203959410083931624512312,35%37149923,062572291000010
Filip Hallander (R)X662134551640361151925812110,94%15129619,644812351510003122
Kyle CliffordX6612435511581017187125271109,60%6134420,371111214139000069
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X6694251-9260105679930549,09%83153523,2641317361420000115
Jakub ZborilX53827357100395678244110,26%6091217,202352695000162
Jake LeschyshynX4514193311140759489194915,73%475216,703361894000057
Brayden Pachal (R)X601122331058101708692335411,96%79143323,8823540118000189
Seth GriffithX66141529-26100558016048948,75%11111416,8810131200001
Cole ReinhardtX6661723-23255735210132655,94%12104015,76044324000014
Mason Shaw (R)X351012225175474761155616,39%436210,35426843000024
Jett WooX6612921-9240682954182122,22%60133420,2162822130000092
Cole FonstadX6661319-26016746616489,09%9100615,24022387000175
Calle Rosen (TOT)X26612181140275041212414,63%2856921,870331330000031
__Calle Rosen (ROC)X134101438092528151914,29%1331524,210331328000029
__Calle Rosen (HSK)X13224-2601825136515,38%1525419,530000200002
Josiah SlavinX667512-121915432251143513,73%776611,6000009000010
Jeff TaylorX66189-8604214169226,25%42105616,00101160000164
Justin TaylorX66448-182042714515438,89%987013,1800019000115
Scott ReedyX52167-9001836398322,56%44448,5300004000014
Ty RonningX28235-15564113618,18%11836,5420263600000
Philip TomasinoX340410036132930,77%25317,560000000000
Saku Maenalanen (TOT)X11232001141225,00%02121,400000100000
__Saku Maenalanen (ROC)X11232001141225,00%02121,400000100000
Jared McIsaacX38033140768150,00%61965,17011313000026
Dalton SmithX2000000000000,00%010,550000000000
William WallinderX7000000000000,00%0101,380000000000
Kale KessyX9000-100210100,00%1242,720000900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ZadinaX6149,09%44000020,98490000210672
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX4040,91%6600000,79350000011461
Filip Hallander (R)X3342,18%14700100,85040000031425
Kyle CliffordX2044,16%35100000,82331011100334
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X100,00%000000,66000000170044
Jakub ZborilX200,00%000000,77000000081142
Jake LeschyshynX2260,49%89100000,88030000044342
Brayden Pachal (R)X0029,73%7400000,46001100090202
Seth GriffithX1243,53%8500000,52250000094122
Cole ReinhardtX0045,33%7500000,440010001160000
Mason Shaw (R)X3049,22%38400011,21010011100321
Jett WooX310,00%000000,31000000043301
Cole FonstadX1039,07%101600000,38020000061010
Calle Rosen (TOT)X200,00%000000,63000000063213
__Calle Rosen (ROC)X200,00%000000,89000000063
__Calle Rosen (HSK)X000,00%000000,32000000063
Josiah SlavinX1147,06%5100000,31010120066021
Jeff TaylorX000,00%300000,1700000002914000
Justin TaylorX0040,26%84200000,1800000001212011
Scott ReedyX0037,96%46100000,320000000159001
Ty RonningX0040,00%1000000,55000000011001
Philip TomasinoX1050,00%5600011,52000000077101
Saku Maenalanen (TOT)X0066,67%1200002,80000000170100
__Saku Maenalanen (ROC)X0066,67%1200002,80000000170
Jared McIsaacX000,00%000000,3100000003826000
Dalton SmithX000,00%000000,00000000022000
William WallinderX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kale KessyX00100.00%200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Skarek131100,8992,8142700201990000,0000264000
Samuel Ersson (R)64382420,8882,9735416517515580110,91435640700
Mitchell Gibson10000,7896,6136004190000,000002000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Karson KuhlmanX65254671244810561581594711015,72%22140521,6161420161311128224
Carl GrundstromX5529336226420121721825314515,93%14108619,74861429920220154
Luke Evangelista (R)X46203151206027831704814911,76%982818,00257179100001
Victor Soderstrom (R)X65735420340718866225510,61%71150723,1831013291260000207
Tim Berni (R)X6562834-3620167607335698,22%74137421,14369281080000172
Henry Thrun (R)X655242911295736047112810,64%51109516,84000113101188
Pat MaroonX651413278501014665118339311,86%1690813,970113201011101
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X6542226-724054545713517,02%58139021,39358201050001192
Kevin BahlX526192527601394557164810,53%53119222,9225716960112138
Connor ZaryX651592472097893286216,13%376411,7500010000020
Martin KautX448162468044528128639,88%481418,512461376101274
Kurtis MacDermidXX6514923-6102302087315243999,21%12112417,29224221010001127
Lias AnderssonX491012220160344587375711,49%377515,831341478000144
Austin StrandX653131610400112364012327,50%45102015,6900016000033
Will Cuylle (R)X65538-1320058346419467,81%172411,1310122900000
Anttoni HonkaX1025722010532466,67%1518918,91000016011026
Samuel Dove-McFallsX50156-12038152116,67%157811,570000700000
Matt LuffX1541512012102031420,00%11469,750000200001
Curtis DouglasX51235-15802542249158,33%485816,82011173000196
Sheldon RempalX65235-1210026388022662,50%25668,710000300006
Gabriel DumontX26123-8401111144157,14%030611,76101518000020
Henri NikkanenX49112-1000831931411,11%14168,480000000000
Alex Laferriere (R)X3000-100012040,00%04314,290000200000
Adam ClendeningX5000000923130,00%38717,44000310000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Karson KuhlmanX4244,72%184500001,01350010260556
Carl GrundstromX4152,94%8500021,14250000011784
Luke Evangelista (R)X5245,61%5700001,23000000044363
Victor Soderstrom (R)X100,00%000000,560000001160023
Tim Berni (R)X200,00%000000,490000000282121
Henry Thrun (R)X100,00%000000,530000001340211
Pat MaroonX2150,00%13600000,59370110033223
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100,00%000000,37000000032000
Kevin BahlX100,00%000000,42000001100313
Connor ZaryX4145,50%78900000,63000001100111
Martin KautX1144,83%5800000,59030000011021
Kurtis MacDermidXX1139,68%6300000,41181230022211
Lias AnderssonX1341,86%30100000,57000000033131
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,31000000044012
Will Cuylle (R)X0041,67%4800000,2200000001512000
Anttoni HonkaX100,00%000000,74000000066010
Samuel Dove-McFallsX0033,33%3000000,210000000498100
Matt LuffX0050,00%1400000,68000000000100
Curtis DouglasX0039,14%90200000,12000000033000
Sheldon RempalX0048,39%3100000,1800000004115000
Gabriel DumontX0039,42%13700000,20000000052000
Henri NikkanenX0044,33%38800000,1000000001111001
Alex Laferriere (R)X0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie2512720,9032,41139421565760000,667122243102
Mads Sogaard (R)45222020,8952,9225450112411800100,813164321410

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach SanfordX51282856-15355831102134714013,15%23109521,47551037941015102
Tye Kartye (R)X57112637-3333575142143401297,69%10114920,163361473000391
Garrett WilsonX65171734-2445158450116328014,66%8120118,4804413109000035
Tanner FritzX65122234-421003674131391029,16%13119718,421561398000167
Michael PelechX65112031-262001008412519708,80%6108516,691451475000030
Dylan CoghlanX5682230-25220647361195113,11%67117721,023582694011081
Christopher BrownX65161329-3520385399376716,16%1395314,6624664500002
Samuel Knazko (R)X5292029-42280536373193912,33%56114922,0955102882000078
Simon NemecX5752328-3316035576311257,94%5299117,381342564000075
Frederic Allard (R)X51111223-52300735066145816,67%60110421,642352280000383
Cory ConacherX6261016-1680313845163713,33%675412,1510129000026
Tim SchallerX657714-414048528420608,33%8114417,60123777000155
Cale FleuryX215914-122039193371815,15%3341419,704041339000020
Ian WhiteX6431114-3032075261971215,79%68106816,69022346000074
Brett McKenzieX655813-360017445117529,80%1289613,78022223000060
Victor BartleyX6311112-2037563292514144,00%5594214,9400017000141
Liam CoughlinX503811-297547412582212,00%259611,930000500001
Nick LappinX295510-11402492731218,52%530310,460000200006
Oskari LaaksonenX244610-6401214101440,00%2131212,98000010000010
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX43268-98028151541713,33%146410,78000017000024
Emil Lilleberg (R)X13178-4752312117169,09%1425319,45145619000017
Matty Beniers (R)X3606-3003121671437,50%06220,561011800000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X10336-13201193072410,00%619019,0312371900001
Steve OleksyX40033-148029787160,00%2547211,8101118000023
Nate ThompsonX34022-251154625175100,00%443012,63011116000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach SanfordX1249,31%14400001,0215000001212550
Tye Kartye (R)X0050,00%126800000,64070010031112
Garrett WilsonX0146,56%13100000,57160030011121
Tanner FritzX0038,58%33700000,57340000061111
Michael PelechX0048,50%86800000,57130000032001
Dylan CoghlanX00100.00%100000,51010000033111
Christopher BrownX1139,34%73200020,61010000210211
Samuel Knazko (R)X21100.00%100000,50000000011011
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,570000004190001
Frederic Allard (R)X210,00%000000,42000000033003
Cory ConacherX2032,89%7600000,42000000011100
Tim SchallerX0043,94%28900000,24010001200000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,68000000230100
Ian WhiteX000,00%000000,26000001100010
Brett McKenzieX0043,12%27600000,290000000183000
Victor BartleyX000,00%000000,2500001004915000
Liam CoughlinX0046,84%30100000,37000010082010
Nick LappinX1047,37%1900000,66000001100110
Oskari LaaksonenX000,00%100000,6400000001110000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0047,37%1900000,3500000001614000
Emil Lilleberg (R)X000,00%000000,630000100111000
Matty Beniers (R)X0051,32%7600021,95000001100101
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0055,56%900000,63010000033000
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,130000000409000
Nate ThompsonX0038,10%16800000,090100102340000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Fucale (TOT)268930,8803,09128241665500000,793291931200
__Zach Fucale (TEX)246930,8793,16115721615030000,750241731
__Zach Fucale (CVF)22000,8942,40125205470001,000520
Garret Sparks4172230,8703,872001201299910110,750163117001
Aku Koskenvuo160820,8405,0466700563490000,00041114000
Reid Dyck132400,8135,4146620422250000,6673715000
Brandon Halverson10100,8625,9640004290000,000010000
Zachary Bouthillier1811210,7965,9964101643140000,33331319001

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Neighbours (R)X61303565-6215125962316315912,99%20131421,555101534124011157
Matthew Poitras (R)X632632581040361502024613612,87%9119418,951671588000014
Jake BeanX491935544806872102266318,63%56116423,751031341109101174
Jayson MegnaX6316355198078169174591279,20%21122219,4037101888011254
Lukas Rousek (R)X63173047110028961594411510,69%9141922,5364102312400003
Adam Fantilli (R) (TOT)X62232245940351021372911416,79%691514,7606696100006
__Adam Fantilli (BRI)X2022000212020,00%02613,200112500006
__Adam Fantilli (BAK)X60232043940331011352911217,04%688914,8205575500000
Nicholas RobertsonX631822406311564891624312411,11%10110117,471231077000145
Pontus Holmberg (R)X521322355603187120309510,83%677014,801561259000285
Ty SmithX4972734-2240884554224712,96%49117023,8758132990000056
Dylan Holloway (R)X631319321441011279153491128,50%5112617,880441575000134
Alex Vlasic (R)X4862127-210066295393611,32%46115324,012571570000052
Ronnie Attard (R)X4941822724065364312299,30%6396619,72112763000052
Roland McKeownX5051520514050345117339,80%44115423,082021489000072
Marco Rossi (R)X636131916037558430557,14%75779,1600026000027
Tanner KeroX393912-14051621101914,29%250512,94022142000011
Jeremie PoirierX302795801951311015,38%1039913,31011425000015
Joseph GambardellaX26246800591521913,33%12118,120000800004
James Hamblin (R)X631231201415253164,00%63094,9100013000048
Alex BeaucageX320334001077990,00%242113,1601102900005
David FarranceX3303348019177390,00%1862719,01000030000024
Raphael LavoieX131120003391611,11%1906,900001800002
Josiah DidierX31112219524613367,69%1743714,10000318000011
Devante StephensX12022-540635020,00%717114,2500012000006
Cameron CrottyX12011000926100,00%517614,640001800008
Jayden StrubleX17000020561100,00%1422012,9200005000017
Danny O'ReganX25000-200120010,00%0381,510000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Neighbours (R)X0057,14%9100110,99370010011654
Matthew Poitras (R)X8255,89%120600010,97220000011422
Jake BeanX300,00%000000,93000000000642
Jayson MegnaX2062,64%121000000,83140000210313
Lukas Rousek (R)X3242,22%9000000,66000000021620
Adam Fantilli (R) (TOT)X3155,19%82800000,98130001200335
__Adam Fantilli (BRI)X0050,00%3600001,52000001200
__Adam Fantilli (BAK)X3155,43%79200000,97130001200
Nicholas RobertsonX3043,96%9100200,73140031100113
Pontus Holmberg (R)X2053,35%37300000,91030000670203
Ty SmithX230,00%000000,58000000270032
Dylan Holloway (R)X4163,77%6900000,57151010022222
Alex Vlasic (R)X100,00%000000,47000000430022
Ronnie Attard (R)X000,00%000000,46000001200111
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,350000000132011
Marco Rossi (R)X1058,48%55400000,660300000136001
Tanner KeroX1054,55%5500000,48000000011011
Jeremie PoirierX000,00%000000,450000000123100
Joseph GambardellaX0052,63%1900000,57000000000000
James Hamblin (R)X0061,54%1300000,1900000003029000
Alex BeaucageX0050,00%1600000,140000000320000
David FarranceX000,00%000000,1000000003314000
Raphael LavoieX0040,00%1000100,45000000077000
Josiah DidierX000,00%000000,0900100002828000
Devante StephensX000,00%000000,230000001120000
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,110000000122000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Danny O'ReganX0060,00%500000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Holm52321270,8882,7030622213812310210,74231520222
Matt Villalta155700,8683,6274701453400110,00001152010
Joel Blomqvist10000,66712,6819004120000,000009000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX653953921220772183239821612,07%25175326,97661249152011195
Eric StaalX61433881560562252886524114,93%19158926,054101433138101792
Cole Guttman (R)X58253560-180351761875812713,37%24126121,742461366101350
Adam RuzickaX65144357-712059162195571787,18%12163825,19391219140000152
Jeffrey VielX6517355245925121791664911710,24%13133720,56101826011042
Ridly Greig (R)X58153550-622086961343810911,19%1294016,205121726125000235
Nikolai KnyzhovX651519344160635278254319,23%115174626,8644827137011093
Brett MurrayX65101828-5203454100357210,00%890913,9900005000116
Beck Malenstyn (R) (TOT)X511313264160644887307914,94%473814,4700029000023
__Beck Malenstyn (COL)X461012224140594472267013,89%366014,3600027000020
__Beck Malenstyn (SJB)X531402054154920,00%17715,480000200003
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X6581725-1564201483966204112,12%99166725,6422420116000182
Marco Kasper (R)X37851306019384443318,18%73539,5310111210117
John LudvigX32110111010046221411147,14%2763119,70123750000035
Maxwell CrozierX51178-16603713186155,56%48102020,00000572000054
Tyrel BauerX3316702003171081110,00%2137611,41022123000026
Eemil ViroX30325320812125825,00%2559219,75101749000037
David SpacekX43055-714027117130,00%1954412,66022345000027
Jack FinleyX48134-540921173105,88%23296,85011224000022
Ethan SamsonX320442402232220,00%173079,60011024000015
Collin Graf (R)X21120201242425,00%02914,380000100001
Bogdan TrineyevX23011-200267030,00%124310,58000131000032
Ethan CardwellX48011240616160,00%13848,0001136600003
Josh BloomX1000000010000,00%032,600000000000
Adam SykoraX240001001652050,00%230012,4900003700001
Matt RempeX32000-200303000,00%3511,600000200005
Zach DeanX34000000121010,00%0300,890000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX4348,18%13700011,05280000022757
Eric StaalX8162,77%131900021,02270001100626
Cole Guttman (R)X4461,64%126700000,95010000031823
Adam RuzickaX1162,15%93000000,70170000033056
Jeffrey VielX3041,49%9400000,78111220041153
Ridly Greig (R)X1144,72%16100011,06040000210341
Nikolai KnyzhovX200,00%000000,39000000044203
Brett MurrayX2145,10%5100000,62020000054002
Beck Malenstyn (R) (TOT)X2046,51%4300000,70000002400102
__Beck Malenstyn (COL)X1044,74%3800000,67000002400
__Beck Malenstyn (SJB)X1060,00%500001,03000002400
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X000,00%000000,30001120032230
Marco Kasper (R)X1151,87%26800000,74000000055020
John LudvigX000,00%000000,35000001100110
Maxwell CrozierX000,00%000000,160000000136000
Tyrel BauerX000,00%000000,37000000180000
Eemil ViroX200,00%000000,17000000065000
David SpacekX000,00%000000,180000000430001
Jack FinleyX0038,36%23200000,24000000044000
Ethan SamsonX000,00%000000,260000000324000
Collin Graf (R)X0133,33%300001,39000000011000
Bogdan TrineyevX0055,56%900000,0800000002312000
Ethan CardwellX0021,05%1900000,0500000004813000
Josh BloomX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam SykoraX0053,33%1500000,0000000002424000
Matt RempeX0053,85%1300000,0000000003232000
Zach DeanX0057,14%700000,0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley117120,9022,3065102252560000,6676110001
Kenneth Appleby3212760,8942,96168300837810100,579192535010
Jack LaFontaine30111710,8683,81155900997490200,75042917020
Jakub Dobes21000,8464,7551004260000,0000013000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaret Anderson-DolanX553235672580461112306614813,91%10110420,089918291160113142
MacKenzie EntwistleX6714354975010125111235501455,96%16135620,2421315361430117121
Jonny BrodzinskiX671925442960271151494810712,75%596714,43011424000037
Milan LucicX6717254227695201691634811310,43%10132719,80178261611018170
Michael Kesselring (R)X60928371380975473224712,33%70120820,13268301000000119
Jacob LarssonX619283712260764474294612,16%53125220,5351015391390001144
Austin CzarnikX59161834718059951584711910,13%1088314,96123135600001
Alec Regula (R)X67122133-2380996272204516,67%72142621,298412271470111153
Matt KierstedX548243221220574451124115,69%54101518,79156847000083
Dan RenoufX678243221380102404793717,02%51110416,48112313101130
Damien Giroux (R)X671014241160496680196712,50%470110,470000100002
Ben Meyers (R)X58715221112028749225707,61%1076113,11011636000156
Sheldon DriesX14118191300181945153024,44%123616,84213618000021
Cedric PareX6651217-84017665718428,77%5100615,24213894000015
Andreas EnglundX444913311525112444113289,76%4582618,783361240000085
Tyler MaddenX36257-9401455013264,00%562017,220331077000052
Graham McPheeX64167-1414047163710262,70%590614,16022712900000
Matthew Kessel (R)X92461095125152613,33%720622,88112722000021
Carsen TwarynskiX49145-10221023204410362,27%464413,1500004000146
Dennis CholowskiX12224240128143914,29%1027923,21101627000032
Serron NoelX3110112051081112,50%23059,8400001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaret Anderson-DolanX4059,96%47700111,21460000042942
MacKenzie EntwistleX4155,93%35400000,72010200022162
Jonny BrodzinskiX3261,21%81200000,91110000032251
Milan LucicX3256,48%10800000,634100100022246
Michael Kesselring (R)X110,00%000000,61000001100150
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,59000000062212
Austin CzarnikX4155,63%31100100,77000001300424
Alec Regula (R)X110,00%000000,46000000021101
Matt KierstedX000,00%000000,63000000410103
Dan RenoufX210,00%000000,58000000072113
Damien Giroux (R)X1036,36%4400000,68000000140010
Ben Meyers (R)X0060,28%56400000,580000000163111
Sheldon DriesX2263,98%18600011,61000000310321
Cedric PareX1139,04%106300000,34210000001111002
Andreas EnglundX010,00%000000,31002121100020
Tyler MaddenX2036,83%73300000,230000000103001
Graham McPheeX0031,34%6700000,150000001240000
Matthew Kessel (R)X010,00%000000,58001000011000
Carsen TwarynskiX0024,14%2900000,160000201120001
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,29000000010001
Serron NoelX0042,11%1900000,0700000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer (R)44301130,9052,3526850410511040120,769264423113
Aaron Dell23101120,8733,06139100715570000,80052344000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reese JohnsonX6521295036352021761954914710,77%11137221,112792193000024
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X66202747412050841634311212,27%7132620,103582015000003
Ian MitchellX65143145151404068115335412,17%69142421,907310501430000118
Quinton ByfieldX61123042131407310814037968,57%9101516,64156976000256
Matthew HighmoreX62172138162958199123478313,82%8137822,2324618140000276
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X66828361024092769525748,42%78167825,42224311480000104
Logan StanleyX6610243444951557075234013,33%72156023,63358181020000101
Calen Addison (R)X497273434022527321269,59%3898420,081453698000030
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X52151530-66041116138199110,87%389817,2701131400004
William Eklund (R)X4210192912404257139441047,19%899623,7214520103000284
Ty DellandreaX391117285140455283345413,25%754513,983581478000346
Matej Blumel (R)X66818260100305713034926,15%10120418,2400021200002
Dennis Gilbert (R)X4271320722084255091814,00%3793222,201121978000272
Shane Wright (R)X5712719840136297215612,37%16123321,6231417120000285
Mike HardmanX4296152100664171194112,68%665315,5500031400009
Filip Roos (R)X44099-5802317377120,00%2658713,34011743000038
Cameron HughesX333471201419282910,71%12958,93000236000042
Fredrik OlofssonX45347-1201118327199,38%13437,63022578000348
Mitchell Vande SompelX273368602811136523,08%2535413,1101101000018
Noel HoefenmayerX24145012012742525,00%111867,7510121000005
Matthew Knies (R)X4513420035110109,09%01142,5301111600007
Anton LundellX3033000111156180,00%06421,2001149000011
Miles GendronX14022120753110,00%421215,170110500003
Moritz SeiderX3101-12015960216,67%77224,0600031000008
Brayden TraceyX36011-300135150,00%11062,950001800006
Chad YetmanX8000-200012020,00%1202,480000200000
Alexandre FortinX18000300104020,00%01055,8400021200001
Alex Turcotte (R)X48000-300274120,00%0450,940000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reese JohnsonX5259,90%116200010,73340103300641
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X4145,90%18300000,71240001200271
Ian MitchellX120,00%000000,63000000410144
Quinton ByfieldX1056,15%96000100,83040000510342
Matthew HighmoreX4146,44%68900000,55350000022223
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X010,00%000000,43000000088122
Logan StanleyX120,00%000000,44000011100711
Calen Addison (R)X320,00%000000,69000000011233
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X3151,39%89700010,67010002200314
William Eklund (R)X1049,16%23800000,58000000061332
Ty DellandreaX4052,52%23800001,03000000110412
Matej Blumel (R)X0160,32%6300000,43000000120020
Dennis Gilbert (R)X100,00%000000,430000000111102
Shane Wright (R)X5152,27%17600000,311500000166021
Mike HardmanX1150,91%5500100,46000000022203
Filip Roos (R)X000,00%100000,310000001440000
Cameron HughesX0033,62%11600000,480000000182010
Fredrik OlofssonX0056,63%8300000,41000001100000
Mitchell Vande SompelX100,00%000000,34000000070100
Noel HoefenmayerX000,00%000000,540000003170001
Matthew Knies (R)X0080,00%500000,70000000021000
Anton LundellX0056,52%9200000,94000000011000
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,190000000144000
Moritz SeiderX100,00%000000,28000000011100
Brayden TraceyX0025,00%400000,190000000362000
Chad YetmanX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Alexandre FortinX0050,00%600000,0000000001818000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0042,11%1900000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)65100,9112,3036500141570001,000261010
Arvid Soderblom (R)60362040,9032,3035718313714190010,71421606321
Jaxson Stauber (R)30000,8523,6666004270000,0000059000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Laczynski (R)X66174966331801071741645111810,37%9143621,75291115150000293
Pierre EngvallX663134651014094962957221510,51%16147922,4156114415801110143
Jonatan Berggren (R)X664122631360611042725515115,07%7108216,40971644146000563
Nils Lundkvist (R)X66133447111759066103418312,62%65144921,965813441520002115
Erik GustafssonX50123244080308464215918,75%53121824,37641040122000193
Nic PetanX6610293961758011514840876,76%10161924,5323518150000257
Juuso Parssinen (R)X31141832560566888277015,91%467021,612571064101472
Sampo Ranta (R)X669213002601026511832977,63%3117117,7407789800000
Robert BortuzzoX615253056810116589832545,10%87140423,0209938142000079
Boris KatchoukX66121325-2215896512632789,52%1271810,8710129000014
Kale ClagueX64717240360715160176111,67%68133620,88235271440110104
Markus Niemelainen (R)X666162252801035055133810,91%58117217,76011436000066
Vladislav KolyachonokX5831316412043464117377,32%3991615,7900027000015
Cooper MarodyX665914-94015635123469,80%7107316,260000600002
Cristiano DiGiacintoX62549-144019224162112,20%274812,060000100000
Joseph BlandisiX59459-6141052524817438,33%5113319,21000794000018
Leon GawankeX17246-5608855440,00%824514,421012700005
Jacob Moverare (R)X20134-5201712191125,26%1429014,5000027000022
Ryan FitzgeraldX47112-9008881312,50%02304,9001111800004
Xavier BouchardX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick CaamanoX58000-5209483100,00%03385,83000132000134
Riley DamianiX65000020422260,00%0490,750000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1159,54%165600000,92230000130644
Pierre EngvallX4364,66%11600010,882100003300774
Jonatan Berggren (R)X6346,59%8800041,16290001100934
Nils Lundkvist (R)X420,00%000000,65000100033332
Erik GustafssonX300,00%000100,72000000082126
Nic PetanX3046,14%84300000,482201000106252
Juuso Parssinen (R)X5158,03%80300010,96250000340232
Sampo Ranta (R)X2048,41%15700000,510000000123101
Robert BortuzzoX200,00%000000,43000110033302
Boris KatchoukX1157,50%4000000,70250010044322
Kale ClagueX110,00%000000,36000000011031
Markus Niemelainen (R)X130,00%000000,38000000066140
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%000000,350000001170000
Cooper MarodyX0240,75%53000000,26000000088121
Cristiano DiGiacintoX2037,50%5600000,24000000033001
Joseph BlandisiX0045,58%58800000,16000020099002
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,49000000073000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000,00%000000,280000000101000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0032,89%15200000,170000000234001
Xavier BouchardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick CaamanoX0023,53%1700000,0000000005858000
Riley DamianiX0025,00%2000000,0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard30010,9191,67108003370000,3333115000
Joseph Woll (R)1715100,9251,8998401314120001,00011162122
Dan Vladar (R)32211010,9052,44194441798330020,86715324130
Arturs Silovs (R)187910,8693,1898240523960000,85771744000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX6638337143235591002326617916,38%13135920,592810291241015130
Lane PedersonX6423416446435921431775013112,99%12133220,815611211220002157
Logan Cooley (R)X6619355424100301391465813613,01%8123918,772111311145101380
Michael CarconeX66202747246735115961695111011,83%8124618,8845930146000169
Jordan GrossX65153247222608745132428711,36%72145922,447512531410001151
Klim KostinX431032422855158968124261148,06%680818,782791262011156
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X66182139318050641574410011,46%10108316,4145920148000055
Ryan Johnson (R)X664353931400114526919455,80%56132120,0126836124011172
Milos Kelemen (R)X66142337172207560102317413,73%2101215,330000100000
Dakota MermisX6211193083801005868164016,18%62126920,485712231280000121
Brandt Clarke (R)X66520258200744947112310,64%51115117,44101613011238
Mason Lohrei (R)X669132232320795972233512,50%60136020,61235271260001120
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X35415191680483731132112,90%4671620,4700001000077
__Guillaume Brisebois (TUC)X35415191680483731132112,90%4671620,4700001000077
Rhett GardnerX6610818-8195736075235313,33%275311,410000500015
Michal TeplyX65481226026394512258,89%35388,270000100000
Patrick GuayX6554916038215114259,80%55638,6600021000003
Chase De LeoX66459-89533274417389,09%678211,85000011000125
Victor MeteX5026841604443349255,88%3271214,2400004000025
Nikita PavlychevX461562001713196235,26%04569,92000135000134
Matej PekarX24011-42952617143110,00%226811,1700001900006
Mike McKeeX1000000000000,00%022,080000200000
Lukas CormierX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Keaton MiddletonX7000-1401332230,00%39914,19000010000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX6256,18%8900131,05010010022943
Lane PedersonX6160,27%171900000,96030011100284
Logan Cooley (R)X0352,56%134900000,87110001100355
Michael CarconeX6145,45%18700000,75022230120532
Jordan GrossX100,00%000000,64000000021432
Klim KostinX2063,79%5800001,04030301100222
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X4144,90%9800000,72000000160245
Ryan Johnson (R)X100,00%000000,590000001140130
Milos Kelemen (R)X4150,00%6200000,73000000120513
Dakota MermisX200,00%000000,47000000044114
Brandt Clarke (R)X200,00%000000,43000000084111
Mason Lohrei (R)X500,00%000000,32000001100122
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,53000000230301
__Guillaume Brisebois (TUC)X000,00%000000,53000000230
Rhett GardnerX1051,89%74000000,48001000210211
Michal TeplyX0041,52%44800000,45000000088101
Patrick GuayX1052,78%3600000,32000000077102
Chase De LeoX1050,94%5300000,23000101100001
Victor MeteX1045,45%1100000,22000000033011
Nikita PavlychevX0046,94%4900000,260000000243000
Matej PekarX0035,56%9000000,0700100002414000
Mike McKeeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Keaton MiddletonX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi (R)64441730,9022,3338554415015360010,7789642113
Troy Grosenick20200,8604,00120008570000,0000264000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett LeasonX652334579260911562256014210,22%10144222,19347251440003145
Joona Luoto (R)X6524214512200761101684610714,29%7139321,42347221460001112
Justin KirklandX65152742152205976153381479,80%7112017,2316721133000113
Ty EmbersonX6583442616094699732578,25%82136621,015712431280000122
Robin Salo (R)X65112536-82609869107277810,28%68152723,49336421380001130
Nils HoglanderX40161935-716059921315010512,21%783720,93134882000179
Lucas Johansen (R)X65112334-12420855398364311,22%80152423,45224311410000122
Kristian Reichel (R)X65132033163007197130238110,00%686213,26000313000122
Joseph CramarossaX6492433-11155126126141461336,38%4113117,67481226125000481
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X6582432530074639420648,51%72139221,42358441320000123
Kyle RauX6511132403155158109296210,09%792614,25112354000033
Sean DayX6291120645569283282228,13%5993215,04000315000026
Justin FlorekX6581018-11100272673215010,96%12104916,141121812700001
Jack ThompsonX42412161212025272151519,05%2861214,5700002000023
Brett SutterX65412161417542366419386,25%1182412,6700007000126
Martin ChromiakX618715560113260163413,33%35949,740000100000
Joseph LaBateX65369-2281072224416376,82%25788,9000013000154
Albert JohanssonX341783140341113577,69%2647313,9000017000027
Luke JohnsonX42044-9402129218220,00%63698,7800011200000
Matt IacopelliX21123-10027721214,29%42079,8500012000015
Antonio StrangesX16101-4203672914,29%01207,520000100000
Peter DiLiberatoreX8000000000000,00%030,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett LeasonX4250,06%164000000,79040000390661
Joona Luoto (R)X3146,76%13900110,65140000011235
Justin KirklandX1152,54%5900000,751300000112115
Ty EmbersonX110,00%000000,62000000120231
Robin Salo (R)X100,00%000000,47000000011120
Nils HoglanderX4147,35%26400110,84000001300430
Lucas Johansen (R)X100,00%000000,45000000055112
Kristian Reichel (R)X1050,96%83600000,77120000022012
Joseph CramarossaX2053,99%120200000,58240100052113
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X300,00%000000,46000000064011
Kyle RauX2040,00%7500000,52110100042200
Sean DayX010,00%000000,43000000077110
Justin FlorekX0152,24%6700000,34000000033010
Jack ThompsonX010,00%000000,52000000043002
Brett SutterX0048,31%8900000,39000100074011
Martin ChromiakX1040,91%4400000,50010000075101
Joseph LaBateX2042,41%22400000,310110100185010
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,340000000252001
Luke JohnsonX0038,56%40200000,220000000426000
Matt IacopelliX0060,00%500000,290000000160000
Antonio StrangesX0025,00%800000,17000000055000
Peter DiLiberatoreX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies54262230,8932,8729858414313370110,80020541422
Trent Miner10000,8893,1638002180000,000005000
Evan Fitzpatrick193920,8853,2090100484170200,00001154001

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X652445692820072922075815211,59%23118318,2027930126000136
Max JonesX6730366621440158742196716513,70%16132319,74459231320005104
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X6725356016280111762185314711,47%17115517,2436925107000149
Jakob Pelletier (R)X66223456780451872126216910,38%15143721,773710231360004133
Yegor ChinakhovX4814365018605710215036889,33%11109222,742791099000495
Matt Coronato (R)X6718304858063711644912310,98%1190013,44358206600000
Jack RathboneX551322353260845868244819,12%61118221,505382791000197
Jake Livingstone (R)X508253318160663155183014,55%64116923,382462082000097
Mathieu OlivierX2112183015240665293225012,90%844121,021671246000231
Gage GoncalvesX59919281455178778246811,54%299816,91235893000277
Connor BunnamanX6761420-6181040557115538,45%792613,82000023000129
Joseph CecconiX676121818200792845102013,33%69137920,5810191060001118
Lukas SvejkovskyX67771426024366764010,45%86559,77022225000131
Michael VukojevicX594101420220912420122320,00%62103317,51000037000047
Michael BrodzinskiX6431114-434061301671918,75%45115718,08213575000075
Patrick Harper (R)X386612-240152746131813,04%442411,170000000000
Jack BadiniX655712560163448112710,42%46239,5911211600002
Gustav LindstromX254812-6455582832101312,50%2557623,05112947000135
Linus HogbergX36210121916030161771711,76%3561717,13000039000138
C.J. Smith (TOT)X44314-32023263032010,00%444210,050002800001
__C.J. Smith (MIL)X44314-32023263032010,00%444210,050002800001
Ryan JonesX33033116038158470,00%4060018,17000325000050
Ethan Keppen (R)X1020200091165633,33%1969,630000000000
James MelindyX19112314020571414,29%1329315,4210118000010
Ryan ZuhlsdorfX4022400742000,00%18019,940000200007
Nathan GaucherX311012201519102310,00%01735,590000000000
Jakub DemekX10011100512020,00%1565,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X8146,81%9400001,173110001100256
Max JonesX6256,29%16700001,004100001100743
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X3244,44%7200001,04020001100576
Jakob Pelletier (R)X1246,78%184500000,78020000120353
Yegor ChinakhovX3041,59%21400000,92180001100143
Matt Coronato (R)X3148,15%5400011,07030000130512
Jack RathboneX310,00%000100,59000000140304
Jake Livingstone (R)X210,00%000000,56000000370141
Mathieu OlivierX0350,96%31200021,36020000053322
Gage GoncalvesX0149,48%86700000,561200100111111
Connor BunnamanX0040,91%74800000,431101100113022
Joseph CecconiX020,00%000000,260000000135210
Lukas SvejkovskyX0136,94%11100000,43000000011001
Michael VukojevicX0150,00%200000,27000000140101
Michael BrodzinskiX000,00%000000,24000000077110
Patrick Harper (R)X1033,33%8400000,57000000130000
Jack BadiniX1042,53%39500000,39000001100100
Gustav LindstromX010,00%000000,42001000011010
Linus HogbergX000,00%000000,39000000011000
C.J. Smith (TOT)X1033,33%4500000,1800000002121000
__C.J. Smith (MIL)X1033,33%4500000,1800000002121
Ryan JonesX000,00%000000,100000001330000
Ethan Keppen (R)X0050,00%600000,42000000055001
James MelindyX000,00%000000,140000000114000
Ryan ZuhlsdorfX000,00%000000,50000000041000
Nathan GaucherX0038,82%17000000,1200000001717000
Jakub DemekX000,00%300000,360000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Vikman50100,9212,302080081010000,0000067000
Collin Delia67412230,8972,7638728317817300410,90241670463

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin BayreutherX67174360-8555121106116318114,66%111163924,469615591370110145
Nick Perbix (R)X6755156-1036094889436785,32%104163324,3711617391400000149
Tyler Angle (R)X67153247-141405615017932988,38%8124218,5317824118000180
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X67232043330083891745412413,22%14113616,9523511540003101
Joel KivirantaX52211940-3300147981815412611,60%19108120,79246221000005139
Thomas HarleyX67103040-700326292365710,87%91143421,40639391200110155
Sam GagnerX3718193731402894126438814,29%574120,0345920840006101
Martin FrkX671521361024076511423511610,56%5110416,4707718101101366
Riley Tufte (R)X6381725-31801037411924926,72%490214,32022136500006
Steven FogartyX3711920-1140576276314714,47%258915,923251185000016
Fabian LysellX6791019-8100343355205516,36%6100014,930001400001
Jiri KulichX489918340164970115212,86%368714,32112342000040
Hunter DrewXX6731114-10560200363092310,00%53134620,082134830000120
Cliff WatsonX672810-11602928278197,41%69112816,830223112000048
Cole CoskeyX67729-21100303361194511,48%86439,600000100000
Riley SutterX66279-310034233913345,13%583912,7100001800005
Mason GeertsenXX56189-10752515722177205,88%4294216,82000145000082
C.J. SuessX28437-800183336123711,11%536913,1800000101134
Zach PochiroX54257-138036372511298,00%357510,65000217000036
Andre LeeX62213-1812033153713265,41%66159,920000100000
Liam KirkX10011-300143350,00%012712,680000000000
Jack BeckerX10011-320765050,00%0757,450000000000
Robbie StuckerX13000-140763120,00%1016312,560000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin BayreutherX210,00%000000,73000010210332
Nick Perbix (R)X100,00%000000,69110000240211
Tyler Angle (R)X2155,47%139000000,76190001100253
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X2357,33%7500010,76260001100333
Joel KivirantaX3152,73%5500000,74111000001512444
Thomas HarleyX010,00%000000,56000000420014
Sam GagnerX1153,80%92200201,00140001200113
Martin FrkX3238,73%14200000,65130002200321
Riley Tufte (R)X0153,45%5800000,55220000240213
Steven FogartyX0148,67%52800000,68020001100310
Fabian LysellX0143,94%6600000,380100001200010
Jiri KulichX4139,46%74000010,521200000184110
Hunter DrewXX1050,00%1000000,21010000088001
Cliff WatsonX100,00%000000,18000000077001
Cole CoskeyX0048,39%3100000,28000000055001
Riley SutterX1039,13%4600000,21000000054000
Mason GeertsenXX0028,57%700000,190020300178020
C.J. SuessX1047,04%40600000,38160000022011
Zach PochiroX0038,85%47100000,240000000185000
Andre LeeX1031,25%3200000,1000000003324001
Liam KirkX000,00%000000,160000000105000
Jack BeckerX0048,00%7500000,271100000106000
Robbie StuckerX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray 2 (R)48201770,8893,0426082213211860300,54224477210
Tomas Vomacka71300,8973,0425600131260000,0000225001
Emmett Croteau30100,8154,6565005270000,000014000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tristen Robins (R)X45182846-1695531241525113111,84%1397921,761910208500000
Nick Swaney (R)X52241741-18120931181703811814,12%13107220,62202228210117
Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X40231235-11202967118348719,49%1175218,812461570000146
__Samuel Fagemo (BRI)X3016723380193979235220,25%555418,46123846000033
__Samuel Fagemo (IAW)X107512-440102839113517,95%619919,86123724000112
Travis BarronX6692332-2420101174510530808,57%13128719,5015617118000164
Alexander TrueX3682028-7115296677227010,39%1067818,83123861000037
Hudson ElynuikX47101727-10115596789266411,24%483517,771781580000129
Nick PastujovX5671522-354044589432977,45%1397517,41101652000021
Greg MeirelesX5981321-188046859933958,08%1491815,56022447000020
Luka BurzanX4791019-2520236983225710,84%892819,73224869000231
Max Gildon (TOT)X6351419-6275663239162412,82%67107917,134261259000044
__Max Gildon (BRI)X27022131151825330,00%1130511,2900002000012
__Max Gildon (IAW)X3651217-19160483034132114,71%5677421,504261257000032
Brandon HickeyX6241418-26160344539123310,26%75122619,7822413105011052
Hendrix LapierreX266713-2800204757173310,53%251919,98145744000023
Nolan VeseyX456612-108024438127537,41%1271815,95000922000026
Anthony FlorentinoX6621012-3012087273813175,26%77140421,2701114118000164
Blake SiebenalerX3611112-124022181913145,26%4168819,10123953000031
Alexander Holtz (R)X106410-30017154072715,00%320920,9140462400000
Ivan MorozovX564610-60018354061810,00%23075,4800021600006
Derrick PouliotX112810-62017202412188,33%2328125,511341130000013
Matthew MaggioX44459-1860193537123010,81%766415,1000011400000
Wyatt KalynukX21369-79535222341313,04%2145621,692131049000022
Tommy CrossX3316711202322186135,56%4059217,95000655000118
John QuennevilleX34167-46022295017332,00%760817,88123968000019
Noah CarrollX60336-2828097443610268,33%79105717,62000235000129
Brent GatesX34246-1040325226109,09%63079,0301142700007
Tanner KaspickX45235-1411520253112286,45%43828,490000900009
Dmitry KuzminX49123-2819550656620,00%2278516,01101119000011
Luke Prokop (TOT)X33033-261205616175100,00%2059317,97000439000022
__Luke Prokop (CGY)X9011-540537120,00%213314,810001600003
__Luke Prokop (IAW)X24022-2180511310480,00%1846019,15000333000019
Clark BishopX9022-6001420123170,00%416518,3500011500015
Ben Finkelstein (TOT)X11011020149160,00%1416214,6901121000005
__Ben Finkelstein (MIL)X2000020001010,00%22210,960000100001
__Ben Finkelstein (IAW)X9011000148150,00%1214015,5201121000004
Luke HenmanX60011-200512223130,00%41472,450003600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tristen Robins (R)X3257,22%18000010,942400100140412
Nick Swaney (R)X5145,45%7700010,76140000210335
Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X4148,10%7900000,93000002200340
__Samuel Fagemo (BRI)X3146,38%6900000,83000002200
__Samuel Fagemo (IAW)X1060,00%1000001,21000002200
Travis BarronX0043,04%15800100,50142001200113
Alexander TrueX0047,12%76400000,83010010010020
Hudson ElynuikX1043,07%74300000,65141000011122
Nick PastujovX0034,48%31900000,45010000033201
Greg MeirelesX2038,22%85300000,461100000148101
Luka BurzanX1036,78%26100000,41120000055010
Max Gildon (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000011000
__Max Gildon (BRI)X000,00%000000,13000000011
__Max Gildon (IAW)X000,00%000000,44000000011
Brandon HickeyX1050,00%200000,29000000063000
Hendrix LapierreX0039,62%63100000,50130000033100
Nolan VeseyX0136,59%4100000,33000000011002
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%200000,1700000003310200
Blake SiebenalerX000,00%000000,350000000216001
Alexander Holtz (R)X0021,43%1400000,96120000011120
Ivan MorozovX0044,34%21200000,65000000055000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%100000,7100000003211011
Matthew MaggioX0040,00%4500000,27000000022000
Wyatt KalynukX000,00%000000,40001000011000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,240000000118000
John QuennevilleX0038,41%13800000,23000000000000
Noah CarrollX010,00%000000,110000000263010
Brent GatesX0036,84%22800000,39000000063000
Tanner KaspickX0034,15%4100000,2600100003427001
Dmitry KuzminX000,00%000000,0800010003933000
Luke Prokop (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,100000000333000
__Luke Prokop (CGY)X0041,18%1700000,150000000333
__Luke Prokop (IAW)X000,00%200000,090000000333
Clark BishopX0048,54%17100000,2401000002525000
Ben Finkelstein (TOT)X000,00%000000,120000000115000
__Ben Finkelstein (MIL)X000,00%000000,000000000115
__Ben Finkelstein (IAW)X000,00%000000,140000000115
Luke HenmanX0045,16%6200000,1400000006030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko10010,9441,8565002360000,500611001
Jesper Wallstedt52172620,9092,9128296313715070000,773224613622
Tyler Muszelik (R)60100,9053,4617300101050000,0000035000
Dylan Ferguson (R)71600,8783,7035700221800110,000069000
Philip Svedeback (R)1301200,7966,7156400633090100,0000138000