Login

Toronto Marlies
GP: 38 | W: 17 | L: 17 | OTL: 4 | P: 38
GF: 100 | GA: 101 | PP%: 11.54% | PK%: 87.21%
GM : Zdenek Jirgala | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #635 vs Bridgeport Islanders
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Toronto Marlies
17-17-4, 38pts
2
FINAL
1 San Jose Barracuda
19-16-6, 44pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakOTL1
8-9-2Home Record11-5-3
9-8-2Home Record8-11-3
2-6-2Last 10 Games2-4-4
2.63Goals Per Game3.15
2.66Goals Against Per Game3.54
11.54%Power Play Percentage19.30%
87.21%Penalty Kill Percentage73.68%
San Jose Barracuda
19-16-6, 44pts
4
FINAL
5 Toronto Marlies
17-17-4, 38pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTW1
11-5-3Home Record8-9-2
8-11-3Home Record9-8-2
2-4-4Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.15Goals Per Game2.63
3.54Goals Against Per Game2.66
19.30%Power Play Percentage11.54%
73.68%Penalty Kill Percentage87.21%
Toronto Marlies
17-17-4, 38pts
Day 79
Bridgeport Islanders
27-13-0, 54pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakW1
8-9-2Home Record17-4-0
9-8-2Away Record10-9-0
2-6-2Last 10 Games8-2-0
2.63Goals Per Game3.65
2.66Goals Against Per Game3.65
11.54%Power Play Percentage19.17%
87.21%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Colorado Eagles
29-9-3, 61pts
Day 81
Toronto Marlies
17-17-4, 38pts
Team Stats
OTW2StreakOTW1
15-4-3Home Record8-9-2
14-5-0Away Record9-8-2
8-2-0Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.51Goals Per Game2.63
2.37Goals Against Per Game2.63
24.04%Power Play Percentage11.54%
80.16%Penalty Kill Percentage87.21%
Grand Rapids Griffins
31-6-4, 66pts
Day 83
Toronto Marlies
17-17-4, 38pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTW1
16-4-1Home Record8-9-2
15-2-3Away Record9-8-2
9-1-0Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.34Goals Per Game2.63
2.59Goals Against Per Game2.63
19.61%Power Play Percentage11.54%
80.36%Penalty Kill Percentage87.21%
Team Leaders
Fabian ZetterlundGoals
Fabian Zetterlund
18
Julien GauthierAssists
Julien Gauthier
21
Fabian ZetterlundPoints
Fabian Zetterlund
35
Brett SeneyPlus/Minus
Brett Seney
19
Jonas JohanssonWins
Jonas Johansson
16
Jonas JohanssonSave Percentage
Jonas Johansson
0.909

Team Stats
Goals For
100
2.63 GFG
Shots For
991
26.08 Avg
Power Play Percentage
11.5%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.9%
Goals Against
101
2.66 GAA
Shots Against
1034
27.21 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.2%%
11 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.6%
Team Info

General ManagerZdenek Jirgala
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainAdam Cracknell
Assistant #1Jason Demers
Assistant #2Taylor Fedun


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 80
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Fabian Zetterlund (R)X100.006837827177758767556757646160510506302411,000,000$
2Julien GauthierX100.00794080678567826353566363636455050620251900,000$
3Brett SeneyXX100.00704370696175616558515364676657050590271900,000$
4Adam Cracknell (C)XX100.00625560618250575736565658558878050580382700,000$
5Bobby McMannX100.00713782677970625951535058626657050580271800,000$
6Alex Steeves (R)XXX100.00663680697365606450515058596051050570232700,000$
7Gabriel Fortier (R)XX100.00663777686666606250515058605849050560231600,000$
8Shane Bowers (R)XX100.00603682697455605650515058596050050560247100,000$
9Michael MerschX100.00523582597945575535545455547466050550301600,000$
10Shane HarperX100.00573574607150605337535156518072050550341600,000$
11Xavier BourgaultX100.00533584636841585242515256595445050530209100,000$
12Colton WhiteX100.00683883687375765230595569516454050620261900,000$
13Jason Demers (A)X100.007152666675686049305155675282770506103521,200,000$
14Taylor Fedun (A)X100.006536836576696048305155644982740506003521,200,000$
15Kyle CapobiancoX100.00654864687771635430515762546454050590261900,000$
16Daniel WalcottXX100.00636060627051595132505258547061050560293100,000$
17Paul LaDueX100.00583577537954594330444062497465050550312900,000$
18William TrudeauX100.00604274597350584930504762555445050550209100,000$
Scratches
1Isak RosenXXX100.00543585646742575335525255605243050530209100,000$
2John AlbertX100.00513573536844554330444255498072050510341600,000$
3Roni HirvonenXX100.004444444544444445444444444450500504502110100,000$
4Andy WelinskiX100.00543684567650544730484461497263050550302900,000$
5Xavier OuelletX100.00593578577355604630484259537263050550302900,000$
6Seth HelgesonX100.00605270518451474330444161487870050550322900,000$
7Brycen MartinX100.00563577527655544230434156476657050530279100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061407562735860533851505955685905056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jonas Johansson99.00635956876665616364646068600505902821,100,000$
2Chase Perry100.0055484577555253545654556659050540271100,000$
Scratches
1Vyacheslav Peksa100.00404040404040404040404050500504302110100,000$
2Chase Clark100.0033333333333333333333335050050390219100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.754845445949484748484847595505049
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Fabian ZetterlundToronto Marlies (TOR)LW3818173514402373131389813.74%1190123.7220217891012816147.10%29300000.7812000453
2Julien GauthierToronto Marlies (TOR)RW38132134162208748118308111.02%586722.8210111850111652154.12%8500000.7812000245
3Brett SeneyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW381119301980459094298111.70%672219.0103316940003390450.17%89500000.8312000501
4Shane BowersToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW3851621214037536320497.94%558515.40011422000111147.02%28500000.7200000130
5Alex SteevesToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW3881018-19160365510416577.69%672519.0933617820002220046.15%3900000.5000000003
6Kyle CapobiancoToronto Marlies (TOR)D3851116-8120553646153010.87%3474119.523361983011166100%000000.4300000000
7Bobby McMannToronto Marlies (TOR)C3831215-1719547697917503.80%673519.350558780000351050.28%72200000.4101001000
8Colton WhiteToronto Marlies (TOR)D305914040222229142117.24%3853517.832461254000047110%000000.5200000001
9Jason DemersToronto Marlies (TOR)D38410145235833635173711.43%4784622.271231388000057200%000000.3300001031
10Michael MerschToronto Marlies (TOR)LW389413-740102051154617.65%450313.2500004000070030.56%3600000.5200000200
11Daniel WalcottToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/D3811112531544172212134.55%3455314.570113400000250050.00%200000.4300100100
12Gabriel FortierToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW27561112030335411459.26%341815.49000110000071149.04%31400000.5300000021
13Adam CracknellToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW384610-19381052376613456.06%867517.79011975000010050.00%4400000.3000200110
14Taylor FedunToronto Marlies (TOR)D381910-412031253312263.03%3975519.890111587000157000%100000.2600000000
15Shane HarperToronto Marlies (TOR)RW38448200161830102413.33%141610.97000060000271039.66%5800000.3800000001
16Xavier OuelletToronto Marlies (TOR)D36088460321311460%2140911.3700000000019000%000000.3900000000
17Paul LaDueToronto Marlies (TOR)D29134-20018741525.00%92307.960000800009000%000000.3500000001
18William TrudeauToronto Marlies (TOR)D22044312018126170%1329913.6000005000011000%000000.2700000000
19Isak RosenToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW42024001231466.67%0328.0300001000030054.55%1100001.2500000010
20Andy WelinskiToronto Marlies (TOR)D161121004832533.33%31539.600000000005100%000000.2600000000
21Seth HelgesonToronto Marlies (TOR)D14022-1401155100%151339.560000200002000%000000.3000000000
22Xavier BourgaultToronto Marlies (TOR)C12000-300274230%0726.0200000000150033.73%830000000000000
Team Total or Average684100183283-42312570468699128173310.09%3081131416.541224361459241231260317948.57%286800000.5037302161917
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonToronto Marlies (TOR)32161230.9092.46189902788590000.1676316220
2Chase PerryToronto Marlies (TOR)71510.8853.01399002017400100731000
Team Total or Average39171740.9052.5622980298103300163837220


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam CracknellToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW3807.07.1985No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$358,750$0$0$No700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Alex SteevesToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW2307.07.2000Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$358,750$0$0$No700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Andy WelinskiToronto Marlies (TOR)D3007.07.1993No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Bobby McMannToronto Marlies (TOR)C2707.07.1996No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$410,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Brett SeneyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW2707.07.1996No156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Brycen MartinToronto Marlies (TOR)D2707.07.1996No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Chase ClarkToronto Marlies (TOR)G2107.07.2002 15:01:28No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Chase PerryToronto Marlies (TOR)G2707.07.1996No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No------------------
Colton WhiteToronto Marlies (TOR)D2607.07.1997No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Daniel WalcottToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/D2907.07.1994No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Fabian ZetterlundToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2407.07.1999Yes220 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$512,500$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Gabriel FortierToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW2307.07.2000Yes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$307,500$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Isak RosenToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW2007.07.2003No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Jason DemersToronto Marlies (TOR)D3507.07.1988No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$615,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------
John AlbertToronto Marlies (TOR)C3407.07.1989No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$307,500$0$0$No------------------
Jonas JohanssonToronto Marlies (TOR)G2807.07.1995No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$563,750$0$0$No1,100,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Julien GauthierToronto Marlies (TOR)RW2507.07.1998No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Kyle CapobiancoToronto Marlies (TOR)D2607.07.1997No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Michael MerschToronto Marlies (TOR)LW3007.07.1993No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$307,500$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Paul LaDueToronto Marlies (TOR)D3107.07.1992No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Roni HirvonenToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW2107.07.2002 2:32:14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Seth HelgesonToronto Marlies (TOR)D3207.07.1991No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Shane BowersToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW2407.07.1999Yes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo7Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---NHL Link
Shane HarperToronto Marlies (TOR)RW3407.07.1989No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$307,500$0$0$No------------------
Taylor FedunToronto Marlies (TOR)D3507.07.1988No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$615,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Vyacheslav PeksaToronto Marlies (TOR)G2107.07.2002 2:33:11No179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
William TrudeauToronto Marlies (TOR)D2007.07.2003No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Xavier BourgaultToronto Marlies (TOR)C2007.07.2003No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$51,250$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Xavier OuelletToronto Marlies (TOR)D3007.07.1993No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$461,250$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2927.17195 Lbs6 ft13.59596,552$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Fabian ZetterlundBrett SeneyJulien Gauthier40122
2Alex SteevesBobby McMannAdam Cracknell30122
3Daniel WalcottGabriel FortierShane Bowers20122
4Michael MerschXavier BourgaultShane Harper10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton WhiteJason Demers40122
2Taylor FedunKyle Capobianco30122
3Paul LaDueWilliam Trudeau20122
4Taylor FedunKyle Capobianco10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Fabian ZetterlundBrett SeneyJulien Gauthier60122
2Alex SteevesBobby McMannAdam Cracknell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton WhiteKyle Capobianco60122
2Taylor FedunJason Demers40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby McMannJulien Gauthier60122
2Brett SeneyFabian Zetterlund40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LaDueWilliam Trudeau60122
2Colton WhiteJason Demers40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Steeves60122Paul LaDueWilliam Trudeau60122
2Brett Seney40122Colton WhiteJason Demers40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett SeneyFabian Zetterlund60122
2Bobby McMannJulien Gauthier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton WhiteJason Demers60122
2Taylor FedunKyle Capobianco40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Fabian ZetterlundBrett SeneyJulien GauthierColton WhiteJason Demers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Fabian ZetterlundBrett SeneyJulien GauthierColton WhiteJason Demers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gabriel Fortier, Shane Bowers, Shane HarperShane Harper, Gabriel FortierAlex Steeves
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
William Trudeau, Paul LaDue, Kyle CapobiancoPaul LaDueKyle Capobianco, Daniel Walcott
Penalty Shots
Fabian Zetterlund, Julien Gauthier, Kyle Capobianco, Adam Cracknell, Michael Mersch
Goalie
#1 : Chase Perry, #2 : Jonas Johansson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.5003690042312462132333831126331210193133.33%4175.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
2Belleville Senators30201000810-22020000047-31000100043120.333814220042312467632333831126892819611100.00%7185.71%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
3Bridgeport Islanders1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300423124624323338311264110420300.00%2150.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
4Calgary Wranglers11000000422110000004220000000000021.000481200423124639323338311261810616200.00%30100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
5Charlotte Checkers2110000068-21010000036-31100000032120.50061117004231246423233383112656914285240.00%7271.43%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
6Chicago Wolves1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460042312462432333831126365819400.00%20100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
7Cleveland Monsters30300000811-31010000023-12020000068-200.00081422004231246673233383112695421658400.00%7185.71%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
8Coachella Valley Firebirds11000000422110000004220000000000021.000471100423124628323338311262474123133.33%20100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
9Grand Rapids Griffins11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580042312462332333831126216627100.00%2150.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
10Hartford Wolf Pack2020000057-21010000023-11010000034-100.00058130042312464532333831126501403610220.00%000%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
11Hershey Bears11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460042312463132333831126227014500.00%000%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
12Iowa Wild21100000440110000003211010000012-120.5004812004231246583233383112652201419100.00%70100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
13Laval Rocket11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120042312463032333831126201418100.00%20100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
14Milwaukee Admirals21100000321110000002021010000012-120.5003690142312465832333831126451510267114.29%50100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
15Ontario Reign21000001761110000003121000000145-130.7507142100423124662323338311264718633800.00%30100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
16Providence Bruins2010100045-11010000013-21000100032120.50048120042312466632333831126592252477114.29%8362.50%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
17Rochester Americans2010000125-31010000002-21000000123-110.250246004231246553233383112658138446116.67%30100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
18Rockford IceHogs2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.00045900423124639323338311265714428800.00%20100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
19San Diego Gulls1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002351042312462732333831126355817400.00%30100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
20San Jose Barracuda21001000752100010005411100000021141.00071320004231246543233383112652164475240.00%20100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
21Syracuse Crunch210001005501000010023-11100000032130.7505813004231246493233383112647151648100.00%6183.33%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
22Texas Stars11000000202000000000001100000020221.0002460142312461632333831126234624400.00%30100.00%1565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
23W-B/Scranton Penguins220000001037110000006151100000042241.00010192900423124657323338311265415124311100.00%60100.00%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
Total38141703202100101-1197901200514921978020024952-3380.5001001832831242312469913233383112610343082317041041211.54%861187.21%1565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
_Since Last GM Reset38141703202100101-1197901200514921978020024952-3380.5001001832831242312469913233383112610343082317041041211.54%861187.21%1565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
_Vs Conference23712021016065-51128001002632-612540200134331200.435601091690042312465893233383112664818715946359711.86%521080.77%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252
_Vs Division1045021012829-14150010012102630020011619-3140.70028517900423124624832333831126298934019027311.11%17288.24%0565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%907626890280504252

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3838OTW1100183283991103430823170412
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3814173202100101
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
197912005149
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
197820024952
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
161002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1041211.54%861187.21%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
323338311264231246
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
565114449.39%540113747.49%28858749.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
907626890280504252


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Laval Rocket1Toronto Marlies4BWBoxScore
429Iowa Wild2Toronto Marlies3BWBoxScore
643Rockford IceHogs2Toronto Marlies1BLBoxScore
966Toronto Marlies3Charlotte Checkers2AWBoxScore
1072Toronto Marlies3Syracuse Crunch2AWBoxScore
1288Toronto Marlies2Hershey Bears1AWBoxScore
14110Toronto Marlies2Texas Stars0AWBoxScore
15120Toronto Marlies1Milwaukee Admirals2ALBoxScore
17134Ontario Reign1Toronto Marlies3BWBoxScore
19144Toronto Marlies3Providence Bruins2AWXBoxScore
21163Rochester Americans2Toronto Marlies0BLBoxScore
22172Syracuse Crunch3Toronto Marlies2BLXBoxScore
24189Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies2BLBoxScore
26203Calgary Wranglers2Toronto Marlies4BWBoxScore
27213Abbotsford Canucks4Toronto Marlies3BLXBoxScore
31244Toronto Marlies3Grand Rapids Griffins2AWBoxScore
34270Toronto Marlies1Iowa Wild2ALBoxScore
37295Toronto Marlies3Rockford IceHogs5ALBoxScore
40316Toronto Marlies4W-B/Scranton Penguins2AWBoxScore
42333Coachella Valley Firebirds2Toronto Marlies4BWBoxScore
43341Charlotte Checkers6Toronto Marlies3BLBoxScore
46366Providence Bruins3Toronto Marlies1BLBoxScore
49391Toronto Marlies4Belleville Senators3AWXBoxScore
51406Toronto Marlies1Bridgeport Islanders4ALBoxScore
52415Milwaukee Admirals0Toronto Marlies2BWBoxScore
54432Toronto Marlies3Hartford Wolf Pack4ALBoxScore
56448Cleveland Monsters3Toronto Marlies2BLBoxScore
58466W-B/Scranton Penguins1Toronto Marlies6BWBoxScore
61490Hartford Wolf Pack3Toronto Marlies2BLBoxScore
63507Toronto Marlies2Rochester Americans3ALXXBoxScore
64516Toronto Marlies2Cleveland Monsters3ALBoxScore
66532Belleville Senators4Toronto Marlies2BLBoxScore
68549Toronto Marlies4Cleveland Monsters5ALBoxScore
70564Chicago Wolves3Toronto Marlies2BLBoxScore
72587Toronto Marlies2San Diego Gulls4ALBoxScore
73594Toronto Marlies4Ontario Reign5ALXXBoxScore
76618Toronto Marlies2San Jose Barracuda1AWBoxScore
78627San Jose Barracuda4Toronto Marlies5BWXBoxScore
79635Toronto Marlies-Bridgeport Islanders-
81653Colorado Eagles-Toronto Marlies-
83671Grand Rapids Griffins-Toronto Marlies-
85691Toronto Marlies-Bakersfield Condors-
86699Toronto Marlies-Calgary Wranglers-
88714Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
90730Toronto Marlies-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
93749Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies-
95774Toronto Marlies-Manitoba Moose-
96779Bridgeport Islanders-Toronto Marlies-
99800Texas Stars-Toronto Marlies-
100812Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
102827Springfield Thunderbirds-Toronto Marlies-
104843Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Toronto Marlies-
105853San Diego Gulls-Toronto Marlies-
107871Toronto Marlies-Springfield Thunderbirds-
109890Toronto Marlies-Tucson Roadrunners-
110899Toronto Marlies-Henderson Silver Knights-
113921Toronto Marlies-Colorado Eagles-
115935Henderson Silver Knights-Toronto Marlies-
117954Tucson Roadrunners-Toronto Marlies-
118959Hartford Wolf Pack-Toronto Marlies-
120979Providence Bruins-Toronto Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1231003Rochester Americans-Toronto Marlies-
1251017Toronto Marlies-Providence Bruins-
1261027Toronto Marlies-Laval Rocket-
1281042Toronto Marlies-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1301060Chicago Wolves-Toronto Marlies-
1321075Toronto Marlies-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1341090Toronto Marlies-Hershey Bears-
1361106Bakersfield Condors-Toronto Marlies-
1391131Hershey Bears-Toronto Marlies-
1401139Toronto Marlies-Chicago Wolves-
1421154Utica Comets-Toronto Marlies-
1441173Toronto Marlies-Rochester Americans-
1451182Charlotte Checkers-Toronto Marlies-
1471197Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
1501223Toronto Marlies-Laval Rocket-
1521238W-B/Scranton Penguins-Toronto Marlies-
1531244Toronto Marlies-Utica Comets-
1551263Utica Comets-Toronto Marlies-
1571281Grand Rapids Griffins-Toronto Marlies-
1591294Toronto Marlies-Charlotte Checkers-
1601306Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
22 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
835,468$ 1,730,000$ 1,730,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,812$ 835,468$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 10,812$ 886,584$




Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Toronto Marlies Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA