Login

Iowa Wild
GP: 66 | W: 18 | L: 45 | OTL: 3 | P: 39
GF: 157 | GA: 238 | PP%: 16.46% | PK%: 76.34%
GM : Erich Slapa | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 51
Next Games #1054 vs San Diego Gulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Milwaukee Admirals
41-23-3, 85pts
1
FINAL
2 Iowa Wild
18-45-3, 39pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
21-13-0Home Record12-19-2
20-10-3Home Record6-26-1
9-0-1Last 10 Games1-8-1
3.49Goals Per Game2.38
2.84Goals Against Per Game3.61
20.12%Power Play Percentage16.46%
80.11%Penalty Kill Percentage76.34%
Tucson Roadrunners
44-19-3, 91pts
5
FINAL
1 Iowa Wild
18-45-3, 39pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
23-8-1Home Record12-19-2
21-11-2Home Record6-26-1
7-3-0Last 10 Games1-8-1
3.29Goals Per Game2.38
2.44Goals Against Per Game3.61
21.43%Power Play Percentage16.46%
79.46%Penalty Kill Percentage76.34%
San Diego Gulls
22-34-9, 53pts
Day 129
Iowa Wild
18-45-3, 39pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
12-17-5Home Record12-19-2
10-17-4Away Record6-26-1
3-7-0Last 10 Games1-8-1
2.58Goals Per Game2.38
3.03Goals Against Per Game2.38
10.06%Power Play Percentage16.46%
82.52%Penalty Kill Percentage76.34%
Iowa Wild
18-45-3, 39pts
Day 130
Springfield Thunderbirds
43-20-3, 89pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
12-19-2Home Record21-9-1
6-26-1Away Record22-11-2
1-8-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.38Goals Per Game3.12
3.61Goals Against Per Game3.12
16.46%Power Play Percentage19.77%
76.34%Penalty Kill Percentage91.11%
Iowa Wild
18-45-3, 39pts
Day 134
San Diego Gulls
22-34-9, 53pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
12-19-2Home Record12-17-5
6-26-1Away Record10-17-4
1-8-1Last 10 Games3-7-0
2.38Goals Per Game2.58
3.61Goals Against Per Game2.58
16.46%Power Play Percentage10.06%
76.34%Penalty Kill Percentage82.52%
Team Leaders
Nick SwaneyGoals
Nick Swaney
24
Assists
Tristen Robins
28
Points
Tristen Robins
46
Tommy CrossPlus/Minus
Tommy Cross
1
Wins
Jesper Wallstedt
17
Zach SawchenkoSave Percentage
Zach Sawchenko
0.944

Team Stats
Goals For
157
2.38 GFG
Shots For
1554
23.55 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.5%
27 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.4%
Goals Against
238
3.61 GAA
Shots Against
2138
32.39 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.3%%
22 GA
Defensive Zone Start
42.0%
Team Info

General ManagerErich Slapa
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1Matthew Maggio
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team21
Contract Limit49 / 80
Prospects30


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tristen Robins (R)X100.006436856966766059665150666056480505802110100,000$
2Nick Swaney (R)X100.00713582696768606150515058596455050570268100,000$
3Hendrix LapierreX100.005835806271455850404853575454440505302121,000,000$
4Travis BarronX100.00645265577747574636454755536251050520255100,000$
5Nolan VeseyX100.00543575557145464641454656506859050510286100,000$
6Luka BurzanXXX100.00533883577146564530444557505848050510237100,000$
7Brent GatesX100.00503586567744594430454155506455050510267100,000$
8Ivan MorozovX100.005836765775415346414646555458500505102310100,000$
9Nick PastujovXX100.00553585547544504636454855496252050510258100,000$
10Luke HenmanX100.00563581626844534541444756525848050510238100,000$
11Tanner KaspickXX100.00583974557544524230424255526252050500255100,000$
12Matthew Maggio (A)X100.005136755369434541374140555054440504802010100,000$
13Max GildonX100.006036765677545745304642615060500505502412,000,000$
14Anthony FlorentinoX100.00563575507552514130414055466859050520287100,000$
15Brandon HickeyX100.00523582537750464230424257476656050520275100,000$
16Ben FinkelsteinX100.00543586566650494130414055506456050510258100,000$
17Luke ProkopX100.00635464508751454030404055455242050510219100,000$
18Dmitry KuzminX100.004040404040404040304040404050500504202010100,000$
Scratches
1Alexander TrueX83.83573576588246555147515160566454050540262700,000$
2Hudson ElynuikX90.44594372558346584840484755526454050520256100,000$
3Greg MeirelesX95.06563581616744534736454956606051050520249100,000$
4Tommy CrossX100.00563978528050504230424060488072050540349100,000$
5Blake SiebenalerX100.00523586537851454330424256456653050520274100,000$
6Noah CarrollX82.545735735172524541304140554562530505102510100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE97.9256387756734952463644455651625205052
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Philip Svedeback (R)100.0030303030303030303030305050050370219100,000$
2Tyler Muszelik (R)100.00303030303030303030303050500503701910100,000$
Scratches
1Jesper Wallstedt100.0059585579625860636462615446050560209100,000$
2Zach Sawchenko100.0058615869595657585858576455050550252700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.004445435245444445464545555005046
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tristen RobinsIowa Wild (MIN)RW45182846-1695531241525113111.84%1397921.7619102085000003257.22%18000010.9424001412
2Nick SwaneyIowa Wild (MIN)RW52241741-18120931181703811814.12%13107220.622022281101175145.45%7700010.7614000335
3Samuel FagemoWildLW/RW40231235-11202967118348719.49%1175218.8124615700001454148.10%7900000.9300000340
4Travis BarronIowa Wild (MIN)LW6692332-2420101174510530808.57%13128619.50156171180001640043.04%15800100.5014200113
5Alexander TrueIowa Wild (MIN)C3682028-7115296677227010.39%1067718.831238600000370047.12%76400000.8301001020
6Hudson ElynuikIowa Wild (MIN)C47101727-10115596789266411.24%483517.7717815790001281043.07%74300000.6514100122
7Nick PastujovIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW5671522-354044589432977.45%1397517.411016520000200034.48%31900000.4501000201
8Greg MeirelesIowa Wild (MIN)C5981321-188046859933958.08%1491715.560224470000202038.22%85300000.4611000101
9Luka BurzanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW4791019-2520236983225710.84%892719.732248690002301036.78%26100000.4112000010
10Max GildonIowa Wild (MIN)D6351419-6275663239162412.82%67107817.134261258000044000%000000.3500000000
11Brandon HickeyIowa Wild (MIN)D6241418-26160344539123310.26%75122619.78224131050110521050.00%200000.2900000000
12Hendrix LapierreIowa Wild (MIN)C266713-2800204757173310.53%251919.981457430000230039.62%63100000.5013000100
13Nolan VeseyIowa Wild (MIN)LW456612-108024438127537.41%1271715.950009220000250136.59%4100000.3300000002
14Anthony FlorentinoIowa Wild (MIN)D6621012-3012087273813175.26%77140421.2701114117000164000%200000.1700000200
15Blake SiebenalerIowa Wild (MIN)D3611112-124022181913145.26%4168719.10123952000031000%000000.3500000001
16Derrick PouliotWildD112810-62017202412188.33%2328025.511341129000012000%100000.7100000011
17Ivan MorozovIowa Wild (MIN)C564610-60018354061810.00%23065.48000215000050044.34%21200000.6500000000
18Alexander HoltzWildRW106410-30017154072715.00%320920.91404624000000021.43%1400000.9612000120
19Wyatt KalynukWildD21369-79535222341313.04%2145521.692131049000022000%000000.4000100000
20Matthew MaggioIowa Wild (MIN)RW44459-1860193537123010.81%766415.10000113000000040.00%4500000.2700000000
21John QuennevilleWildC/LW/RW34167-46022295017332.00%760717.881239670000190038.41%13800000.2300000000
22Tommy CrossIowa Wild (MIN)D3316711202322186135.56%4059217.95000655000117000%000000.2400000000
23Brent GatesIowa Wild (MIN)C34246-1040325226109.09%63079.03011427000060036.84%22800000.3900000000
24Noah CarrollIowa Wild (MIN)D60336-2828097443610268.33%79105717.62000234000128010%000000.1100000010
25Tanner KaspickIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW45235-1411520253112286.45%43828.4900009000080034.15%4100000.2600100001
26Luke ProkopIowa Wild (MIN)D33033-261205616175100%2059217.970004390000210036.84%1900000.1000000000
27Dmitry KuzminIowa Wild (MIN)D49123-2819550656620.00%2278416.01101119000010000%000000.0800010000
28Clark BishopWildC9022-6001420123170%416518.35000115000150048.54%17100000.2401000000
29Ben FinkelsteinIowa Wild (MIN)D11011020149160%1416114.6901121000005000%000000.1200000000
30Luke HenmanIowa Wild (MIN)C60011-200512223130%41462.4500036000000045.16%6200000.1400000000
Team Total or Average1256169277446-42326745114312411646496124110.27%6292077216.5428507824114811121066117641.78%504100120.43927512191819
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jesper WallstedtIowa Wild (MIN)52172620.9092.9128296313715070000.773224613622
2Dylan FergusonWild71600.8783.7035700221800110069000
3Philip SvedebackIowa Wild (MIN)1301200.7966.71563006330901000138000
4Zach SawchenkoIowa Wild (MIN)10010.9441.8565002360000.500611001
5Tyler MuszelikIowa Wild (MIN)60100.9053.47173001010500000035000
Team Total or Average79184530.8913.523988632342137021286666623


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexander TrueIowa Wild (MIN)C2607.07.1997No201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$140,000$0$0$No700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Anthony FlorentinoIowa Wild (MIN)D2807.07.1995No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo7Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Ben FinkelsteinIowa Wild (MIN)D2507.07.1998No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade09.02.2024NoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Blake SiebenalerIowa Wild (MIN)D2707.07.1996No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade17.12.2023NoNo4Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Brandon HickeyIowa Wild (MIN)D2707.07.1996No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo5Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Brent GatesIowa Wild (MIN)C2607.07.1997No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo7Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Dmitry KuzminIowa Wild (MIN)D2007.07.2003 17:56:36No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade (Prospect)NoNo1016.12.2023Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Greg MeirelesIowa Wild (MIN)C2407.07.1999No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Hendrix LapierreIowa Wild (MIN)C2107.07.2002No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$200,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------
Hudson ElynuikIowa Wild (MIN)C2507.07.1998No207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo6Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----NHL Link
Ivan MorozovIowa Wild (MIN)C2307.07.2000No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Jesper WallstedtIowa Wild (MIN)G2007.07.2003No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Luka BurzanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW2307.07.2000No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo7Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---NHL Link
Luke HenmanIowa Wild (MIN)C2307.07.2000No168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Luke ProkopIowa Wild (MIN)D2107.07.2002No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade07.02.2024NoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Matthew MaggioIowa Wild (MIN)RW2007.07.2003 16:48:05No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Max GildonIowa Wild (MIN)D2407.07.1999No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade05.02.2024NoNo129.03.2024Pro & Farm2,000,000$400,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Nick PastujovIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW2507.07.1998No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Nick SwaneyIowa Wild (MIN)RW2607.07.1997Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Noah CarrollIowa Wild (MIN)D2507.07.1998No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Nolan VeseyIowa Wild (MIN)LW2807.07.1995No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo6Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Philip SvedebackIowa Wild (MIN)G2107.07.2002 15:57:57Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade05.12.2023NoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Tanner KaspickIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW2507.07.1998No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo5Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Tommy CrossIowa Wild (MIN)D3407.07.1989No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Travis BarronIowa Wild (MIN)LW2507.07.1998No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo5Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Tristen RobinsIowa Wild (MIN)RW2107.07.2002Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Tyler Muszelik (1 Way Contract)Iowa Wild (MIN)G1907.07.2004 15:19:30Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo1028.01.2024Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Zach SawchenkoIowa Wild (MIN)G2507.07.1998No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$140,000$0$0$No700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.18194 Lbs6 ft17.00242,857$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BarronHendrix LapierreTristen Robins40122
2Travis BarronNick PastujovNick Swaney30122
3Nolan VeseyBrent GatesLuka Burzan20122
4Tanner KaspickIvan MorozovMatthew Maggio10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max GildonAnthony Florentino40122
2Brandon HickeyBen Finkelstein30122
3Luke ProkopDmitry Kuzmin20122
4Max GildonAnthony Florentino10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BarronHendrix LapierreTristen Robins60122
2Nick PastujovIvan MorozovNick Swaney40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max GildonAnthony Florentino60122
2Brandon HickeyBen Finkelstein40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hendrix LapierreTravis Barron60122
2Nick PastujovIvan Morozov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max GildonAnthony Florentino60122
2Brandon HickeyBen Finkelstein40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hendrix Lapierre60122Max GildonAnthony Florentino60122
2Nick Pastujov40122Brandon HickeyBen Finkelstein40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hendrix LapierreTravis Barron60122
2Nick PastujovIvan Morozov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max GildonAnthony Florentino60122
2Brandon HickeyBen Finkelstein40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis BarronHendrix LapierreTristen RobinsMax GildonAnthony Florentino
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis BarronHendrix LapierreTristen RobinsMax GildonAnthony Florentino
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luka Burzan, Nick Pastujov, Nolan VeseyLuka Burzan, Nick PastujovLuka Burzan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Finkelstein, Luke Prokop, Dmitry KuzminBen FinkelsteinBen Finkelstein, Luke Prokop
Penalty Shots
Tristen Robins, Nick Swaney, Hendrix Lapierre, Travis Barron, Luka Burzan
Goalie
#1 : Philip Svedeback, #2 : Tyler Muszelik


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks30300000513-82020000018-71010000045-100.000571200595242958544516490311243812596116.67%5180.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
2Bakersfield Condors30200001611-51010000046-22010000125-310.16761117105952429645445164903194236604125.00%3166.67%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
3Belleville Senators1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230059524299544516490314741016200.00%5260.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
4Bridgeport Islanders2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.0004812005952429425445164903164234268225.00%20100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
5Calgary Wranglers32100000752220000005231010000023-140.66771219015952429715445164903168201043600.00%5260.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
6Charlotte Checkers20100010440100000102111010000023-120.5004610005952429645445164903147910439111.11%4175.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
7Chicago Wolves20200000413-91010000025-31010000028-600.0004610005952429325445164903190321331100.00%4325.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
8Cleveland Monsters2110000068-2110000005411010000014-320.500610160059524294354451649031712813269222.22%3233.33%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
9Coachella Valley Firebirds202000001014-400000000000202000001014-400.000101828005952429645445164903158910367228.57%5180.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
10Colorado Eagles2010000129-71000000123-11010000006-610.250235005952429415445164903190166404125.00%3166.67%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
11Grand Rapids Griffins2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.00024600595242945544516490316619030500.00%000%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
12Hartford Wolf Pack211000007521010000012-11100000063320.5007142100595242967544516490317296408225.00%20100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
13Henderson Silver Knights11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358005952429275445164903123807100.00%000%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
14Hershey Bears2020000035-21010000012-11010000023-100.000347005952429385445164903147912399222.22%60100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
15Laval Rocket220000001055110000005231100000053241.000101929005952429555445164903143222373266.67%000%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
16Lehigh Valley Phantoms2020000028-61010000013-21010000015-400.00024600595242944544516490315214937200.00%20100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
17Manitoba Moose31200000911-21100000031220200000610-420.33391524005952429855445164903195328407228.57%40100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
18Milwaukee Admirals40200011813-52000001133020200000510-530.375812200059524299554451649031154468609111.11%30100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
19Ontario Reign10000010431100000104310000000000021.0004590059524292254451649031259217300.00%110.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
20Providence Bruins2020000048-41010000034-11010000014-300.00048120059524294654451649031752724436116.67%60100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
21Rochester Americans211000009721010000024-21100000073420.500917260059524295154451649031641712387228.57%6266.67%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
22Rockford IceHogs2020000028-61010000015-41010000013-200.000235005952429465445164903174141034200.00%30100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
23San Diego Gulls1010000005-51010000005-50000000000000.00000000595242912544516490313810416100.00%20100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
24San Jose Barracuda1010000007-71010000007-70000000000000.0000000059524292454451649031379224500.00%110.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
25Springfield Thunderbirds2020000049-51010000015-41010000034-100.000471100595242952544516490315615233400.00%110.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
26Syracuse Crunch22000000954110000008531100000010141.000916250159524295554451649031611914285240.00%6266.67%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
27Texas Stars312000001284211000008351010000045-120.333122234015952429765445164903176318431218.33%3166.67%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
28Toronto Marlies21100000440110000002111010000023-120.500471100595242952544516490315817227700.00%10100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
29Tucson Roadrunners40400000819-1120200000410-62020000049-500.0008122000595242965544516490311243319668225.00%20100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
30Utica Comets2110000047-3110000003121010000016-520.500461000595242959544516490317125629400.00%30100.00%1714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
31W-B/Scranton Penguins2010001048-41010000016-51000001032120.50044800595242950544516490317422433000%20100.00%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
Total66144500043157238-81339190003274105-31335260001183133-50390.295157267424135952429155454451649031213860924811011642716.46%932276.34%1714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
_Since Last GM Reset66144500043157238-81339190003274105-31335260001183133-50390.295157267424135952429155454451649031213860924811011642716.46%932276.34%1714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
_Vs Conference355250002380136-5618410000223661-2517115000014475-31170.24380132212125952429802544516490311136313107578791113.92%411075.61%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416
_Vs Division15213000123559-24823000121431-177010000002128-780.267355893115952429342544516490314671264626233412.12%22768.18%0714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%13438871759517892416

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6639L115726742415542138609248110113
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6614450043157238
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33919003274105
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33526001183133
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
180001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1642716.46%932276.34%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
544516490315952429
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
714175640.66%876208042.12%477111942.63%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13438871759517892416


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
214Charlotte Checkers1Iowa Wild2BWXXBoxScore
429Iowa Wild2Toronto Marlies3ALBoxScore
537Iowa Wild5Laval Rocket3AWBoxScore
752Ontario Reign3Iowa Wild4BWXXBoxScore
1076Cleveland Monsters4Iowa Wild5BWBoxScore
1184Bakersfield Condors6Iowa Wild4BLBoxScore
1399Iowa Wild1Lehigh Valley Phantoms5ALBoxScore
15116Iowa Wild2Hershey Bears3ALBoxScore
16123Iowa Wild1Utica Comets6ALBoxScore
18140Utica Comets1Iowa Wild3BWBoxScore
21166Hartford Wolf Pack2Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
23178Iowa Wild3Bridgeport Islanders5ALBoxScore
25194Iowa Wild6Hartford Wolf Pack3AWBoxScore
26204Iowa Wild7Rochester Americans3AWBoxScore
29231Texas Stars3Iowa Wild2BLBoxScore
33259Iowa Wild1Belleville Senators4ALBoxScore
34270Toronto Marlies1Iowa Wild2BWBoxScore
36287Colorado Eagles3Iowa Wild2BLXXBoxScore
39308Iowa Wild1Grand Rapids Griffins2ALBoxScore
41328Springfield Thunderbirds5Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
43344Iowa Wild3Milwaukee Admirals5ALBoxScore
45359Rockford IceHogs5Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
47379Iowa Wild2Calgary Wranglers3ALBoxScore
49396Iowa Wild0Bakersfield Condors2ALBoxScore
50404Iowa Wild4Abbotsford Canucks5ALBoxScore
52420Iowa Wild4Coachella Valley Firebirds6ALBoxScore
55442Calgary Wranglers2Iowa Wild4BWBoxScore
57459Abbotsford Canucks4Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
59473Iowa Wild3W-B/Scranton Penguins2AWXXBoxScore
60481Iowa Wild1Providence Bruins4ALBoxScore
62500Laval Rocket2Iowa Wild5BWBoxScore
65525Grand Rapids Griffins2Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
66534Providence Bruins4Iowa Wild3BLBoxScore
68551Iowa Wild4Manitoba Moose7ALBoxScore
70569Manitoba Moose1Iowa Wild3BWBoxScore
71574Calgary Wranglers0Iowa Wild1BWBoxScore
73590Syracuse Crunch5Iowa Wild8BWBoxScore
75607Iowa Wild1Cleveland Monsters4ALBoxScore
77624Texas Stars0Iowa Wild6BWBoxScore
78632Iowa Wild4Texas Stars5ALBoxScore
80649Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
82665Bridgeport Islanders2Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
83673Tucson Roadrunners5Iowa Wild3BLBoxScore
85687Iowa Wild1Syracuse Crunch0AWBoxScore
87703Iowa Wild2Charlotte Checkers3ALBoxScore
88709Iowa Wild2Chicago Wolves8ALBoxScore
91737Hershey Bears2Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
93752Milwaukee Admirals2Iowa Wild1BLXXBoxScore
95773San Diego Gulls5Iowa Wild0BLBoxScore
97789Iowa Wild1Rockford IceHogs3ALBoxScore
99804W-B/Scranton Penguins6Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
101823Iowa Wild3Henderson Silver Knights1AWBoxScore
102831Iowa Wild1Tucson Roadrunners5ALBoxScore
105856Rochester Americans4Iowa Wild2BLBoxScore
107872Abbotsford Canucks4Iowa Wild0BLBoxScore
108879Iowa Wild2Manitoba Moose3ALBoxScore
110901Iowa Wild2Bakersfield Condors3ALXXBoxScore
112915Iowa Wild6Coachella Valley Firebirds8ALBoxScore
114929Chicago Wolves5Iowa Wild2BLBoxScore
116947Iowa Wild2Milwaukee Admirals5ALBoxScore
118965Iowa Wild3Springfield Thunderbirds4ALBoxScore
119974San Jose Barracuda7Iowa Wild0BLBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
122996Iowa Wild3Tucson Roadrunners4ALBoxScore
1241013Iowa Wild0Colorado Eagles6ALBoxScore
1251021Milwaukee Admirals1Iowa Wild2BWXXBoxScore
1271038Tucson Roadrunners5Iowa Wild1BLBoxScore
1291054San Diego Gulls-Iowa Wild-
1301063Iowa Wild-Springfield Thunderbirds-
1341097Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
1351103Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
1381126Springfield Thunderbirds-Iowa Wild-
1421157San Jose Barracuda-Iowa Wild-
1441175Henderson Silver Knights-Iowa Wild-
1451185Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
1471198Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
1501225Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
1511233Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
1531252Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
1551268Iowa Wild-Henderson Silver Knights-
1561277Iowa Wild-San Jose Barracuda-
1581292Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
1601307Coachella Valley Firebirds-Iowa Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
8 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
460,055$ 670,000$ 670,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
4,188$ 460,055$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 32 4,188$ 134,016$




Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Iowa Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA