´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithStars139400.8882.7272801332950110.00%0134100
2Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets169610.9002.7385801393900000.6676162011
3Igor ShesterkinJets149410.9122.4685401353960010.7508143201
4Cam TalbotRangers139310.8892.8978821383410000.6673134110
5Tristan JarryCanucks169600.8822.7188502403400001.0004152100
6Robin LehnerPanthers158500.8922.9677000383530000.00%0124000
7Linus UllmarkSharks128400.8822.9068302332790000.8005125200
8Ilya SamsonovIslanders118300.8893.0766401343060201.0003115000
9Frederik AndersenBlackhawks138500.9152.4678100323750001.0002133030
10Mikko KoskinenBlues178620.8792.8893901453710000.7147161001
11Andrei VasilevskiySabres137600.8922.8478100373430001.0008125200
12Kaapo KahkonenCapitals97100.9301.7850701152150000.00%089110
13Thatcher DemkoBruins147510.9112.6676601343840000.5002142310
14Ilya SorokinAvalanche127410.9192.4872702303700100.6673123310
15Jonathan QuickFlyers147610.9032.8179000373830000.6673135110
16Darcy KuemperDucks147330.9052.7372500333460110.7147126021
17Jake OettingerOilers116310.8922.6459100262400000.6673108000
18Jacob MarkstromGolden Knights126600.8982.7472420333220011.0002127101
19Karel VejmelkaCanadiens106210.8833.0153800272300100.333397011
20James ReimerWild166730.9082.3694002374040000.5008160301
21Jake AllenGolden Knights76010.9172.2442901161920001.0003712101
22Scott WedgewoodLightning136420.8832.7970920332820000.00%2124001
23Anthony StolarzKraken116310.9262.0963220222970000.70617106101
24Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs126500.8922.9766600333060000.90911108010
25Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals95400.9052.3551000202110000.00%098100
26Juuse SarosDevils125520.9042.4072442293020000.00%0126200
27Jordan BinningtonFlames145720.8723.5472920433370200.6679135120
28Jonathan BernierMaple Leafs85200.8753.5342500252000000.00%0810100
29Cal PetersenIslanders54010.9182.1630500111340000.3333511100
30Alex NedeljkovicPenguins144810.8912.7879801373400100.7508143121
31Vitek VanecekKraken74110.9182.6034601151830001.0004610111
32Ville HussoKings84400.8612.9442900211510001.000376000
33Tuukka RaskOilers94400.9022.6849200222250000.00%0810010
34Anton ForsbergSharks74100.9142.3935100141630001.0003512001
35Jack CampbellHurricanes123420.9232.3755601222840000.625887110
36Craig AndersonRed Wings83500.8853.3345101252170010.00%089100
37David RittichFlames53000.8952.36229009860000.833646000
38Alexandar GeorgievSenators93400.8743.2941900231830100.667379000
39Philipp GrubauerCanadiens83400.8743.3543000241910000.00%079000
40Petr MrazekLightning62200.8573.052560013910100.00%0412000
41Carter HartPredators112720.8923.0563000322970000.3333108100
42Brian ElliottPanthers72200.8004.7225400201000001.0003512000
43Pavel FrancouzHurricanes42200.8693.472250013990000.00%033000
44Elvis MerzlikinsRed Wings102610.8873.2956600312740000.00%098000
45Casey DeSmithCoyotes92600.8703.3346920262000200.00%085000
46Logan ThompsonAvalanche32100.8553.241854010690001.000335000
47Alex LyonRangers32100.8283.331800010580000.00%0312000
48Laurent BrossoitStars62200.9152.4229700121420000.00%0413100
49Nico DawsDucks42100.8952.26159006570000.00%038000
50Braden HoltbySenators102420.9202.1652800192380010.625887010
51Eric ComrieKings62200.8643.3830200171250001.000353000
52Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)22000.9312.00120004580000.00%020001
53Jeremy SwaymanDevils61320.9251.9736520121610000.6673612010
54Antoine BibeauSabres21100.8652.50120005370000.00%027000
55Carey PricePenguins51030.8852.492410010870000.5569314000
56Adin HillFlyers61300.8723.8929300191480100.00%0513000
57Kevin LankinenBlackhawks31200.8573.00180009630000.00%0313000
58Martin JonesKings21000.9212.0090003380000.00%020000
59Collin DeliaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)11000.8753.9361004320000.00%011000
60Thomas GreissJets31200.8643.571850011810001.0003314000
61Stuart SkinnerBruins41200.8622.41199008580000.00%0214000
62John GibsonPredators101700.8943.2252200282650000.00%0910000
63Chris DriedgerDucks41100.9202.05205007870000.00%034000
64Troy GrosenickCoyotes71330.8704.3742600312380000.00%0610000
65Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)10100.7788.0030004180000.00%010000
66Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue Jackets50200.8902.8822920111000000.00%0216000
67Maxime LagaceCoyotes40210.8464.9219520161040000.667343000
68Dylan GarandChicago Wolves (CAR)40300.6618.871420021620000.00%041000
69Cory SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)20000.8892.7344002180000.00%015000
70Mads SogaardKings30210.8624.291542011800000.667927000
71Semyon VarlamovWild10000.8505.8131003200000.00%0016000
72Sam MontembeaultCanucks40110.8623.38142008580000.00%0215000
73Devan DubnykFlames30100.8873.89139009800010.00%017000
74Antti RaantaBlues30100.8913.2692005460000.00%0116000
75Matt MurraySabres10001.0000.00%10000100000.00%015000