´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinJets22000.9481.50120003580000020001
2Alexandar GeorgievFlyers22000.9730.50120011370000020010
3Linus UllmarkSharks11000.9661.0060001290000010010
4Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals11000.9551.0060001220000010000
5Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue Jackets11000.8803.0060003250000011000
6Juuse SarosDevils11000.9033.0060003310000011000
7Joonas KorpisaloSenators21100.8644.7476006440000020000
8Pheonix CopleyGolden Knights21100.8572.89104005350000020000
9Vitek VanecekBlues11000.8803.0060003250000010000
10Ville HussoKings11000.9641.0060001280000010000
11Jordan BinningtonWild11000.9572.0060002460000010100
12Pyotr KochetkovRed Wings11000.8892.0060002180000010000
13Filip GustavssonRangers21100.8923.53119007650000020000
14Stuart SkinnerBruins11000.9631.0060001270000010100
15James ReimerOilers11000.9062.7765003320001.000310000
16Frederik AndersenBlackhawks11000.8894.0060004360000011000
17John GibsonPredators21010.9201.92125004500000.667320100
18Darcy KuemperCoyotes11000.9581.0060001240000010100
19Jake AllenDucks11000.9621.0060001260000010001
20Anthony StolarzKraken21100.9172.40125005600001.000320000
21Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs11000.9471.0060001190000010000
22Jeremy SwaymanDevils10100.8892.0359002180000011000
23Andrei VasilevskiySabres10100.8066.0060006310000010000
24Jack CampbellHurricanes20200.8683.50120007530000020000
25Spencer KnightSenators10000.8504.1943003200000001000
26Ilya SamsonovPanthers20200.8144.00120008430000020000
27Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets10100.8574.0060004280000011000
28Kevin LankinenBlackhawks10100.7693.0060003130000011000
29Alex NedeljkovicPenguins10100.6886.8244005160000011000
30Jacob MarkstromGolden Knights10001.00001500090000002000
31Martin JonesRed Wings10100.8924.0759004370000011000
32Ilya SorokinAvalanche10100.8624.0060004290000010000
33Laurent BrossoitStars10100.7929.0933005240000010000
34Karel VejmelkaCanadiens10100.8464.0060204260000010000
35Jonathan QuickFlames10100.9033.0060003310000010000
36Sam MontembeaultCanucks10010.9172.7765003360000.667310000
37Joey DaccordStars10000.8184.6226002110000001000
38Scott WedgewoodLightning20200.9073.50120007750000020000
39Anton ForsbergPenguins20100.9422.4374003520000011000