´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinJets58411070.9102.5135174214716370210.735345716351
2Mikko KoskinenBlues58351260.8892.7232882114913430100.792245515111
3Thatcher DemkoBruins66342370.8992.7437464317116980320.66727659441
4Jacob MarkstromGolden Knights54341510.9112.3830526512113630110.818115024724
5Darcy KuemperDucks56341270.9072.4931132312913850430.786285024431
6Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets60332140.8992.7334064215515280210.667155915423
7Cam TalbotRangers58332050.8962.6134284314914300010.591225715420
8Andrei VasilevskiySabres61322270.8972.6237068416215680010.833426013423
9Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs60322020.8982.7133474215114770320.800255419340
10Frederik AndersenBlackhawks59312520.9032.6634916415516030110.909115717340
11Jonathan QuickFlyers55301850.9062.4930672512713570110.71475118431
12Tristan JarryCanucks68292870.8842.9737204718415850210.74127667621
13Mike SmithStars52281460.8992.6728552112712560420.556184821412
14Ilya SorokinAvalanche56282070.8992.9532742416115930200.792245419721
15Robin LehnerPanthers57252550.8903.0132082216114660000.70824547141
16Jake OettingerOilers57252350.8972.7732896115214720110.833245222122
17James ReimerRangers56252170.9032.6731520314014500100.667215319411
18Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals43241320.9052.6024230210511020211.00024133413
19Ilya SamsonovIslanders42241420.8962.9922470411210730210.833183737401
20Elvis MerzlikinsRed Wings58242840.8853.1332640017014780010.706175419012
21Jordan BinningtonFlames52232150.8733.5327908116412940310.654264622121
22Juuse SarosDevils47221920.8952.5025694410710190200.909114330301
23Alex NedeljkovicPenguins41221420.9022.532344219910140300.800253934243
24Scott WedgewoodLightning52221840.8793.2825982214211690200.677314518212
25Ville HussoKings45211750.8952.6624860311010490100.682224425430
26Philipp GrubauerCanadiens41211810.8852.892345031139830000.818114033102
27Anton ForsbergPenguins46212010.9042.5926182111311740110.923264227202
28Karel VejmelkaCanadiens36201120.8882.74206001948400200.583123340011
29Linus UllmarkSharks36181330.9062.47201324838790100.733153617630
30Kaapo KahkonenCapitals37171350.8912.79204402958710020.533153341230
31Vitek VanecekKraken42171740.8983.1122194311511220110.733153533411
32Anthony StolarzKraken3917950.9122.51200841849560200.724293333501
33Braden HoltbyWild38161450.8903.252030001109990010.727223517120
34Jake AllenGolden Knights2815630.9022.67143604646560100.842192446312
35Jack CampbellHurricanes52142870.8952.9429592114513830010.579194725430
36Casey DeSmithCoyotes39142010.8853.262118801159970500.917123619120
37Semyon VarlamovIslanders3514950.8922.77186123867980100.636222936121
38Jeremy SwaymanDevils34131150.9092.38179461717790000.682222942310
39Martin JonesKings2813630.9112.30146342566290200.600202136310
40Jonathan BernierMaple Leafs2311710.8713.65106900655050000.00%01954200
41Thomas GreissJets1511210.8822.5990201393310001.000131555100
42John GibsonPredators47112550.8803.7425012115613050211.00074228211
43Pavel FrancouzHurricanes2310930.8832.94130503645460200.33332242410
44Alexandar GeorgievFlyers3010810.8923.03136840696380100.66761945000
45Laurent BrossoitStars27101020.8913.01143520726630000.00%02245201
46Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue Jackets219610.8982.63107321474620110.33331554012
47Brian ElliottPanthers269640.8743.33122701685410010.83362052100
48Logan ThompsonAvalanche209800.8713.38108340614740001.00031831100
49Antti RaantaBlues239730.9002.82108500515100010.700101756010
50Chris DriedgerDucks199600.8932.75100221464290000.00%01738111
51Cal PetersenIslanders138110.8952.9571220353320000.33331221100
52Craig AndersonSharks3081330.8843.32151921847230110.692132442100
53Adin HillFlyers228710.8783.46105901615010210.00%01844100
54Petr MrazekLightning237710.8823.1397901514340100.83361439110
55David RittichFlames207700.8913.3098320544970210.83361731110
56Spencer KnightSenators2061200.8704.1796320675160100.00%01710000
57Carter HartPredators3861880.8753.521929201139050010.611183141220
58Maxime LagaceCoyotes1951010.8823.5599620594990000.66731620002
59Kevin LankinenBlackhawks185920.8703.4497802564310010.80051757001
60Alex LyonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)95300.8593.0750900261850000.00%0943000
61Zach SawchenkoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)115420.8663.3464620362680100.66791013001
62Tuukka RaskOilers2351510.8743.56119720715650010.00%22252010
63Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLightning184920.8843.5790840544640101.00031517100
64Nico DawsDucks84110.8852.7736800171480100.00%0712001
65Stuart SkinnerBruins154600.8793.1073600383130110.00%0965000
66Dustin TokarskiSenators94400.9112.8650300242690000.00%085100
67Troy GrosenickCoyotes2041040.8754.07106140725780001.00021727001
68Kenneth ApplebySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)43100.8942.33232009850000.7504217010
69Sam MontembeaultCanucks183420.8833.0471000363070100.00%2766000
70Carey PricePenguins72130.8892.6636100161440000.5569530000
71Joonas KorpisaloSenators52200.8643.7822220141030000.00%054000
72Andrew HammondFlames92510.8683.6647520292200000.667683000
73Josef KorenarWild62400.8663.6732700201490010.667357000
74Alexei MelnichukWild72300.8454.3032100231480000.00%0622000
75Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)32010.8743.571850011870000.778937010
76Eric ComrieOntario Reign (LAK)72300.8513.8534300221480101.000363000
77Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)22000.9312.00120004580000.00%020001
78Antoine BibeauRochester Americans (BUF)21100.8652.50120005370000.00%028000
79Ryan BednardCoyotes51400.8424.6030000231460000.00%058000
80Dan VladarSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)11000.8752.0060002160000.00%012000
81Felix SandstromUtica Comets (NJD)11000.8933.0060003280000.00%010000
82Spencer MartinRed Wings21010.9282.48121005690000.00%021010
83Jaroslav HalakSharks51110.8124.641940015800000.500257000
84Zach FucaleTexas Stars (DAL)21100.7595.7573007290000.00%022000
85Anton KhudobinCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)41200.8375.381452013800000.00%046000
86Joey DaccordStars31100.9112.46122015560000.00%026100
87Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)10100.7606.0060006250000.00%012000
88Ivan ProsvetovIslanders10000.8183.0040002110000.00%003000
89Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (FLA)20000.8974.0045003290000.00%0015000
90Jean-Francois BerubeBelleville Senators (OTT)10000.8333.6433002120000.00%003000
91Daniil TarasovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10000.8004.621300150000.00%003000
92Pyotr KochetkovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)10000.7736.0050005220000.00%017000
93Kevin PoulinCleveland Monsters (CBJ)20010.9292.2653002280000.00%011000
94Dylan GarandChicago Wolves (CAR)40300.6618.871420021620000.00%041000
95Eetu MakiniemiIowa Wild (MIN)10100.9074.0060004430000.00%016000
96Cory SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)30000.8852.7765003260000.00%016000
97Mads SogaardOntario Reign (LAK)30210.8624.291542011800000.667929000
98Devan DubnykCalgary Wranglers (CGY)80220.8874.0930800211860010.5004419000
99Matt MurraySabres90710.8733.7749300312440100.5002952000