´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerOilers11000.9292.0060002280000010000
2Linus UllmarkSharks11000.8893.0060003270000010000
3Ilya SamsonovPanthers11000.9631.0060001270000010000
4Joonas KorpisaloSenators11000.8754.0060004320000010000
5Igor ShesterkinJets11001.000060010350000010100
6Vitek VanecekBlues11000.9172.0060202240000010000
7Filip GustavssonRangers11000.9551.0060001220000010000
8Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs11000.9581.0060201240000010000
9Marc-Andre FleuryAvalanche10001.00001500010000001000
10Juuse SarosDevils10100.8574.0060004280000010000
11Alexandar GeorgievFlyers10100.8535.0959005340000010000
12Jacob MarkstromGolden Knights10100.9033.0060003310000010000
13Martin JonesRed Wings10100.9323.0060003440000010000
14Ilya SorokinAvalanche10100.7736.8244005220000010000
15Stuart SkinnerBruins10100.8404.0060004250000010000
16Frederik AndersenBlackhawks10100.8217.0060007390000010000
17Jake AllenDucks10100.8104.0060004210000010000