´╗┐
Login

Blackhawks
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 14 | GA: 22 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 61.11%
GM : Lukas Stratil | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Sharks
9-2-0, 18pts
6
FINAL
4 Blackhawks
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL4
4-1-0Home Record0-2-0
5-1-0Away Record0-2-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games0-4-0
4.36Goals Per Game3.50
2.64Goals Against Per Game5.50
25.58%Power Play Percentage40.00%
77.14%Penalty Kill Percentage61.11%
Sharks
9-2-0, 18pts
4
FINAL
3 Blackhawks
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL4
4-1-0Home Record0-2-0
5-1-0Away Record0-2-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games0-4-0
4.36Goals Per Game3.50
2.64Goals Against Per Game5.50
25.58%Power Play Percentage40.00%
77.14%Penalty Kill Percentage61.11%
Team Leaders
Adrian KempeGoals
Adrian Kempe
4
Tim StutzleAssists
Tim Stutzle
4
Tim StutzlePoints
Tim Stutzle
7
Anton LundellPlus/Minus
Anton Lundell
2

Team Stats
Goals For
14
3.50 GFG
Shots For
108
27.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
40.0%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.0%
Goals Against
22
5.50 GAA
Shots Against
132
33.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
61.1%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.2%
Team Info

General ManagerLukas Stratil
CoachLuke Richardson
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainTim Stutzle
Assistant #1Alec Martinez
Assistant #2David Perron


Arena Info

NameUnited Center
Capacity20,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets10,000


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team32
Contract Limit52 / 80
Prospects34


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap74,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account20,642,009$
Projected Bank Account20,642,009$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tim Stutzle (C)XX100.007539739073909289658991748954470447402111,400,000$
2Nikita KucherovX100.0068377888698894925299806586726604474N030111,000,000$
3Nick SchmaltzXX100.006135778670878586598679709166600447202755,900,000$
4Adrian KempeXXX100.0075417086778594865470917392666004472N02716,200,000$
5Brandon HagelX100.006938698473859482557680787362550447102536,000,000$
6David Perron (A)XX100.0074387178758294795175746388827804470N03516,000,000$
7Anton LundellX100.006739738073819078717376748756490446802121,900,000$
8Oliver BjorkstrandX100.006837797969799477557070668268610446702844,100,000$
9Noah Cates (R)XX100.007137817869839473697063787260530446702411,100,000$
10Ryan StromeXX100.006343637874829476717065648272660466703025,500,000$
11Jakub VoracekX100.006235737580805275518755647280740446603414,500,000$
12Ryan CarpenterXX100.007439747275686562765553695876700446103221,000,000$
13Moritz SeiderX100.008443717781919467307960845956470447102222,000,000$
14Brady SkjeiX100.006938667481889467306673755970630446902923,000,000$
15Alec Martinez (A)X100.0066377567788492573060588653847704469N03616,000,000$
16Sean DurziX100.007048637873858966307665796062540376802411,600,000$
17Brett KulakX100.007441727075809457306458775370620446702911,700,000$
18Bowen ByramX100.007953687674887469307175756256470446702211,000,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Ty DellandreaXXX98.00765166767577946971655975685850043650231900,000$
2Quinton ByfieldX100.007140717086778068687355656254450566302111,000,000$
3Reese JohnsonXX99.008962647274718259755356705762540566202511,000,000$
4Vitali Kravtsov (R)X100.006737817076717559505657655660490566002311,000,000$
5Nikita Alexandrov (R)X99.00683781737169676457585665625848056600232900,000$
6Fredrik OlofssonXX100.00703884707570675853565263576659056590271700,000$
7William Eklund (R)XX100.006537796969876161525456655754450565902031,000,000$
8Matthew HighmoreXXX100.00693678697071606450515059636657049580272800,000$
9Mike HardmanXXX100.007637766778706160675150655960510495802421,000,000$
10Matej Blumel (R)XX100.00673587697469616150515362615850056580232700,000$
11Matthew Knies (R)X100.006435836779756055505550655054450565702031,000,000$
12Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X99.007339707374769161306460655860510566402411,000,000$
13Calen Addison (R)X99.00633774786778846930765964615849056640231900,000$
14Logan StanleyX100.007955586393746452305658715062530536302511,200,000$
15Ian MitchellX99.006436807171777157306357685460510566202411,000,000$
16Dennis Gilbert (R)X100.00796364638070655030575867506657049610261900,000$
17Filip Roos (R)X100.00673682687878634930575968536052046610241800,000$
18Shane Wright (R)X71.506035846872666156565453655750410515701931,000,000$
19Cameron HughesXX100.00594074647047595839595558586657048560265100,000$
20Alex Turcotte (R)X100.006140766870646059625150585556460565602221,000,000$
21Brayden TraceyXX100.00594274616944585036495058565646054530228100,000$
22Chad YetmanXX100.00563780586846495036495257515847046520238100,000$
23Alexandre FortinXXX100.00523585597149584630454755456452054520261500,000$
24Ozzy WiesblattX100.00573580606840594530454655555445046510218100,000$
25Jamie DevaneX100.00563775508844554230424055477667046510329100,000$
26Noel HoefenmayerX100.00644969607255595330545161536050054560248100,000$
27Mitchell Vande SompelX100.00593776597150584730484562526454046550267100,000$
28Miles GendronX100.00513586567351484130404156456654046520276100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.2368407571747274634762606762635504962
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Frederik Andersen100.00807976847980787978777380770446803332,500,000$
2Jaxson Stauber (R)100.0066615876727066676964626053060600241800,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Connor Ingram (R)100.00766360747176707375726364560406302611,100,000$
2Arvid Soderblom (R)99.00667875776968636567686360530506002411,000,000$
3Yaroslav Askarov (R)100.00617471766463606162646454470535702131,000,000$
4Michael Dipietro100.0053504766545152555553586050053520241600,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.836768657668686567686664635605060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson65859565555570CAN541100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tim StutzleBlackhawksC/LW434702037165418.75%07418.73224311000000039.33%8900011.8700000100
2Adrian KempeBlackhawksC/LW/RW4426-1209112141019.05%17619.12213511000230063.64%1100001.5700000001
3Brandon HagelBlackhawksLW43250203592433.33%28822.051122100002160033.33%600001.1300000000
4Nikita KucherovBlackhawksRW41450205511149.09%17418.65011011000000040.00%500001.3400000000
5Nick SchmaltzBlackhawksC/RW4134-20024651016.67%17619.18011411000020038.46%2600001.0400000000
6David PerronBlackhawksLW/RW4033-620234070%05714.49033011000000040.00%500001.0400000000
7Brady SkjeiBlackhawksD4022-420313200%48521.3300000000113000%000000.4700000000
8Moritz SeiderBlackhawksD4022-1401197420%39724.39011511000010000%000000.4100000000
9Ty DellandreaRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW4112-4201621350.00%2359.0001101000060040.00%1500001.1100000000
10Jakub VoracekBlackhawksRW4011-300234020%1287.0700000000000020.00%500000.7100000000
11Anton LundellBlackhawksC4011240559140%16817.2000008000050036.59%8200000.2900000000
12Sean DurziBlackhawksD4011-1255541020%37218.060000000008000%000000.2800010000
13Bowen ByramBlackhawksD4101-4004150220.00%36716.9510141100004000%000000.2900000000
14Alec MartinezBlackhawksD4011-100551010%78621.6100000000011000%000000.2300000000
15Brett KulakBlackhawksD4000-320411000%24812.020000000001000%00000000000000
16Oliver BjorkstrandBlackhawksRW4000-200134230%05213.1000001000000000%30000000000000
17Noah CatesBlackhawksC/LW4000-220254220%05513.85000000000140042.47%730000000000000
18Ryan CarpenterBlackhawksC/RW4000-300200000%1276.7700000000000043.48%230000000000000
Team Total or Average72142741-355156978108296012.96%32117416.31611172311200051020039.65%34300010.7000010101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenBlackhawks40400.8405.2923800211310110040000
Team Total or Average40400.8405.292380021131011040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adrian KempeBlackhawksC/LW/RW271996-07-07No200 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only6,200,000$1,771,429$6,200,000$1,771,429$No---------------------------NHL Link
Alec MartinezBlackhawksD361987-07-07No210 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$1,714,286$6,000,000$1,714,286$No---------------------------NHL Link
Anton LundellBlackhawksC212002-07-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,900,000$542,857$1,900,000$542,857$No1,900,000$--------1,900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Bowen ByramBlackhawksD222001-07-07No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$285,714$1,000,000$285,714$No---------------------------NHL Link
Brady SkjeiBlackhawksD291994-07-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$857,143$3,000,000$857,143$No3,000,000$--------3,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Brandon HagelBlackhawksLW251998-07-07No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$1,714,286$6,000,000$1,714,286$No6,000,000$6,000,000$-------6,000,000$6,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Brett KulakBlackhawksD291994-07-07No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,700,000$485,714$1,700,000$485,714$No---------------------------NHL Link
David PerronBlackhawksLW/RW351988-07-07No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$1,714,286$6,000,000$1,714,286$No---------------------------NHL Link
Frederik AndersenBlackhawksG331990-07-07No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$714,286$2,500,000$714,286$No2,500,000$2,500,000$-------2,500,000$2,500,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jakub VoracekBlackhawksRW341989-07-07No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only4,500,000$1,285,714$4,500,000$1,285,714$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jaxson StauberBlackhawksG241999-07-07Yes174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$228,571$800,000$228,571$No---------------------------
Moritz SeiderBlackhawksD222001-07-07No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only2,000,000$571,429$2,000,000$571,429$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Nick SchmaltzBlackhawksC/RW271996-07-07No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro Only5,900,000$1,685,714$5,900,000$1,685,714$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$-----5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Nikita KucherovBlackhawksRW301993-07-07No181 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only11,000,000$3,142,857$11,000,000$3,142,857$No---------------------------NHL Link
Noah CatesBlackhawksC/LW241999-07-07Yes165 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,100,000$314,286$1,100,000$314,286$No---------------------------NHL Link
Oliver BjorkstrandBlackhawksRW281995-07-07No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro Only4,100,000$1,171,429$4,100,000$1,171,429$No4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$------4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Ryan CarpenterBlackhawksC/RW321991-07-07No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$285,714$1,000,000$285,714$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Ryan StromeBlackhawksC/RW301993-07-07No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only5,500,000$1,571,429$5,500,000$1,571,429$No5,500,000$--------5,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Sean DurziBlackhawksD241999-07-07No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,600,000$457,143$1,600,000$457,143$No---------------------------NHL Link
Tim StutzleBlackhawksC/LW212002-07-07No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,400,000$400,000$1,400,000$400,000$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.65194 Lbs6 ft11.803,660,000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
73,200,000$31,900,000$18,500,000$10,000,000$5,900,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon HagelTim StutzleNikita Kucherov34014
2Adrian KempeAnton LundellNick Schmaltz34113
3David PerronNoah CatesOliver Bjorkstrand22113
4Ryan CarpenterJakub Voracek10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Moritz SeiderAlec Martinez43122
2Sean DurziBrady Skjei37122
3Bowen ByramBrett Kulak20122
4Moritz SeiderAlec Martinez0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adrian KempeTim StutzleNikita Kucherov60005
2Brandon HagelAnton LundellOliver Bjorkstrand40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Moritz SeiderNick Schmaltz60005
2Bowen ByramDavid Perron40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah CatesBrandon Hagel60050
2Anton Lundell40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alec MartinezBrady Skjei65050
2Moritz SeiderSean Durzi35050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah Cates55050Alec MartinezBrady Skjei55050
245050Moritz SeiderSean Durzi45050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim StutzleNikita Kucherov60014
2Nick SchmaltzAdrian Kempe40113
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Moritz SeiderAlec Martinez60122
2Sean DurziBrady Skjei40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick SchmaltzTim StutzleNikita KucherovBowen ByramMoritz Seider
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah CatesBrandon HagelAlec MartinezMoritz Seider
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Schmaltz, , Oliver BjorkstrandJakub Voracek, Noah CatesAdrian Kempe
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brady Skjei, Bowen Byram, Alec MartinezBrady SkjeiBrady Skjei, Bowen Byram
Penalty Shots
Tim Stutzle, Nikita Kucherov, Nick Schmaltz, Adrian Kempe, Anton Lundell
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Sharks404000001422-820200000710-320200000712-500.000142741104550108324333013232516915640.00%18761.11%04912738.58%5413839.13%337842.31%8456104295024
Total404000001422-820200000710-320200000712-500.000142741104550108324333013232516915640.00%18761.11%04912738.58%5413839.13%337842.31%8456104295024
_Since Last GM Reset404000001422-820200000710-320200000712-500.000142741104550108324333013232516915640.00%18761.11%04912738.58%5413839.13%337842.31%8456104295024
_Vs Conference404000001422-820200000710-320200000712-500.000142741104550108324333013232516915640.00%18761.11%04912738.58%5413839.13%337842.31%8456104295024

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L414274110813232516910
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001422
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000710
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000712
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15640.00%18761.11%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32433304550
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4912738.58%5413839.13%337842.31%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8456104295024


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
25Blackhawks3Sharks7LBoxScore
413Blackhawks4Sharks5LBoxScore
621Sharks6Blackhawks4LBoxScore
829Sharks4Blackhawks3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity80004000500020001000
Ticket Price105624232208
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$20000126

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 74,200,000$ 74,200,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 20,642,009$ 20,642,009$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 74,000,000$ 74,000,000$ -44,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tim StutzleAGE:21PO:0OV:74
Adrian KempeAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Brandon HagelAGE:25PO:0OV:71
David PerronAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Noah Cates (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:67
Ty DellandreaAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Fredrik OlofssonAGE:27PO:0OV:59
William Eklund (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Matthew HighmoreAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Mike HardmanAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Matej Blumel (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Matthew Knies (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:57
Cameron HughesAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Brayden TraceyAGE:22PO:0OV:53
Alexandre FortinAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Jamie DevaneAGE:32PO:0OV:51
Tim StutzleAGE:21PO:0OV:74
Nick SchmaltzAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Adrian KempeAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Anton LundellAGE:21PO:0OV:68
Noah Cates (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:67
Ryan StromeAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Ty DellandreaAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Quinton ByfieldAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Reese JohnsonAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Ryan CarpenterAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Nikita Alexandrov (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Fredrik OlofssonAGE:27PO:0OV:59
William Eklund (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Matthew HighmoreAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Mike HardmanAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Shane Wright (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:57
Cameron HughesAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Alex Turcotte (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:56
Brayden TraceyAGE:22PO:0OV:53
Chad YetmanAGE:23PO:0OV:52
Alexandre FortinAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Nikita KucherovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Nick SchmaltzAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Adrian KempeAGE:27PO:0OV:72
David PerronAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Ryan StromeAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Jakub VoracekAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Ty DellandreaAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Reese JohnsonAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Ryan CarpenterAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Vitali Kravtsov (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Matthew HighmoreAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Mike HardmanAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Matej Blumel (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Chad YetmanAGE:23PO:0OV:52
Alexandre FortinAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Ozzy WiesblattAGE:21PO:0OV:51

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Moritz SeiderAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Brady SkjeiAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Alec MartinezAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Sean DurziAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Brett KulakAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Bowen ByramAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:64
Calen Addison (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:64
Logan StanleyAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Ian MitchellAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Dennis Gilbert (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:61
Filip Roos (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:61
Noel HoefenmayerAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:26PO:0OV:55
Miles GendronAGE:27PO:0OV:52
Frederik AndersenAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Connor Ingram (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:63
Arvid Soderblom (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:60
Jaxson Stauber (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:60
Yaroslav Askarov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Michael DipietroAGE:24PO:0OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Albin ErikssonBlackhawks00
Aleksandr KisakovBlackhawks00
Alexander LjungkrantzBlackhawks00
Antti SaarelaBlackhawks00
Blake HeinrichBlackhawks00
Brody LambBlackhawks00
Carson LambosBlackhawks00
Casey StaumBlackhawks00
Connor HallBlackhawks00
Dmitri VoronkovBlackhawks00
Dominik KahunBlackhawks00
Emil HeinemanBlackhawks00
Graham KnottBlackhawks00
Ilya FedotovBlackhawks00
Ilya KonovalovBlackhawks00
Jacob RagnarssonBlackhawks00
Jakub StanclBlackhawks00
Jani NymanBlackhawks00
Jeremias LindewallBlackhawks00
Jesper SellgrenBlackhawks00
Justin KipkieBlackhawks00
Kasper BjorkqvistBlackhawks00
Kirill GerasimyukBlackhawks00
Linus Lindstrand KronholmBlackhawks00
Nikita NovikovBlackhawks00
Oliver KylingtonBlackhawks00
Robert MastrosimoneBlackhawks00
Robin NorellBlackhawks00
Roope LaavainenBlackhawks00
Sean TschigerlBlackhawks00
Sergei IvanovBlackhawks00
Topias VilenBlackhawks00
Viktor LodinBlackhawks00
Ville OttavainenBlackhawks00

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
24
25
26
27
28
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Blackhawks Trade History

[5/31/2024 8:52:38 PM] - Blackhawks was eliminated at round 1 of year 23.
[12/18/2023 9:07:26 PM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Blackhawks : Y:24-RND:2-BOS.
[12/18/2023 9:07:26 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Islanders : Kevin Lankinen (64), Y:24-RND:5-BUF.
[12/6/2023 11:38:30 PM] - Logan Stanley has been selected as assistant for Rockford IceHogs.
[12/6/2023 11:38:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rockford IceHogs.
[12/6/2023 11:38:30 PM] - Matej Blumel has been selected as assistant for Rockford IceHogs.
[12/6/2023 11:38:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rockford IceHogs.
[12/6/2023 11:38:30 PM] - Alex Turcotte has been selected as captain for Rockford IceHogs.
[12/6/2023 11:38:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Rockford IceHogs.
[11/30/2023 3:11:37 AM] - David Perron has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[11/30/2023 3:11:37 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[11/30/2023 3:11:37 AM] - Alec Martinez has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[11/30/2023 3:11:37 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[11/22/2023 8:49:37 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Wild : Kevin Labanc (65), $1,500,000 (Money), Y:24-RND:7-CHI.
[11/21/2023 1:44:37 AM] - Blackhawks hired Luke Richardson for $100,000 for 1 year(s).



[6/15/2024 9:11:04 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/15/2024 9:11:04 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[6/13/2024 10:32:09 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/13/2024 10:32:09 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[6/12/2024 9:03:10 PM] Game 75 - Shane Wright from Rockford IceHogs is injured (Broken Bone (Left Leg)) and is out for 2 months.
[6/12/2024 9:02:53 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:79.98.112.13 .
[6/12/2024 9:02:53 PM] Jaxson Stauber of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[6/12/2024 9:02:53 PM] Connor Ingram of Blackhawks was sent to farm.
[6/12/2024 9:02:53 PM] Ty Dellandrea of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[6/11/2024 9:42:54 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/11/2024 9:42:47 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Dakota Joshua of Charlotte Checkers (2-5-7) / 2 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel of Charlotte Checkers (2-4-6) / 3 - Nikita Alexandrov of Rockford IceHogs (3-3-6)
[6/10/2024 9:13:39 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/9/2024 9:07:18 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/9/2024 9:07:16 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/9/2024 9:07:16 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[6/9/2024 9:07:04 PM] Filip Roos from Rockford IceHogs is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[6/9/2024 12:19:58 AM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/9/2024 12:19:58 AM] Game 59 - Filip Roos from Rockford IceHogs is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[6/9/2024 12:19:34 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/9/2024 12:19:17 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/9/2024 12:17:59 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/9/2024 12:17:36 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[6/6/2024 8:41:49 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/5/2024 11:00:56 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/2/2024 10:47:21 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/31/2024 8:52:38 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/30/2024 8:02:54 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/29/2024 9:23:08 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/29/2024 9:23:07 PM] Pro Game #13 - Tim Stutzle from Blackhawks has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/29/2024 9:18:50 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:46.183.64.22 .
[5/27/2024 9:36:20 PM] Rockford IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/27/2024 9:32:12 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rockford IceHogs.
[5/27/2024 9:27:22 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:104.28.114.11 .
[5/27/2024 9:24:48 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:104.28.114.11 .
[5/27/2024 9:24:48 PM] Calen Addison of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.



Shane Wright is out for 3 weeks because of a Broken Bone (Left Leg) Injury.



Blackhawks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Blackhawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Blackhawks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Blackhawks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Blackhawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA