Login

Belleville Senators
GP: 64 | W: 36 | L: 21 | OTL: 7 | P: 79
GF: 182 | GA: 162 | PP%: 17.65% | PK%: 83.51%
GM : Lukas Frid | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #1058 vs Bridgeport Islanders
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Belleville Senators
36-21-7, 79pts
0
FINAL
3 Cleveland Monsters
46-15-4, 96pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
18-11-5Home Record26-6-2
18-10-2Home Record20-9-2
5-4-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
2.84Goals Per Game3.35
2.53Goals Against Per Game2.18
17.65%Power Play Percentage20.11%
83.51%Penalty Kill Percentage85.22%
W-B/Scranton Penguins
17-40-8, 42pts
2
FINAL
5 Belleville Senators
36-21-7, 79pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
11-17-5Home Record18-11-5
6-23-3Home Record18-10-2
4-6-0Last 10 Games5-4-1
2.78Goals Per Game2.84
3.80Goals Against Per Game2.53
13.29%Power Play Percentage17.65%
68.54%Penalty Kill Percentage83.51%
Belleville Senators
36-21-7, 79pts
Day 130
Bridgeport Islanders
43-20-1, 87pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW4
18-11-5Home Record24-7-1
18-10-2Away Record19-13-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.84Goals Per Game3.58
2.53Goals Against Per Game3.58
17.65%Power Play Percentage16.02%
83.51%Penalty Kill Percentage81.93%
Chicago Wolves
32-26-8, 72pts
Day 131
Belleville Senators
36-21-7, 79pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
19-13-3Home Record18-11-5
13-13-5Away Record18-10-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.17Goals Per Game2.84
3.15Goals Against Per Game2.84
12.33%Power Play Percentage17.65%
80.54%Penalty Kill Percentage83.51%
Belleville Senators
36-21-7, 79pts
Day 133
Providence Bruins
41-21-5, 87pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW4
18-11-5Home Record23-9-3
18-10-2Away Record18-12-2
5-4-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
2.84Goals Per Game3.24
2.53Goals Against Per Game3.24
17.65%Power Play Percentage17.20%
83.51%Penalty Kill Percentage79.22%
Team Leaders
Egor AfanasyevGoals
Egor Afanasyev
16
Jamie DrysdaleAssists
Jamie Drysdale
32
Jamie DrysdalePoints
Jamie Drysdale
41
John HaydenPlus/Minus
John Hayden
24
Spencer KnightWins
Spencer Knight
31
Dustin TokarskiSave Percentage
Dustin Tokarski
0.924

Team Stats
Goals For
182
2.84 GFG
Shots For
1825
28.52 Avg
Power Play Percentage
17.6%
27 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.8%
Goals Against
162
2.53 GAA
Shots Against
1602
25.03 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.5%%
32 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.5%
Team Info

General ManagerLukas Frid
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainPaul Stastny
Assistant #1Zac Dalpe
Assistant #2John Hayden


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team36
Farm Team21
Contract Limit57 / 80
Prospects47


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Paul Stastny (C)X100.006334777473739070816260636888800506503721,200,000$
2Joe VelenoX100.00794275737674946468595969655850050630231900,000$
3Parker KellyXX100.008964607072708157555451745760510506102411,400,000$
4Zac Dalpe (A)XX100.006741766776666363765555635880730506003311,200,000$
5Laurent DauphinX100.006738756971706462775153655868600505902821,000,000$
6John Hayden (A)XX100.006362596683656161505156635768600505802821,200,000$
7Egor Afanasyev (R)XXX100.00723682668271635650515468565647050580222800,000$
8Austin WagnerXX100.007540716875736158505453605664550505802621,200,000$
9Thomas Bordeleau (R)X100.00633880696679616452565062665446050580213800,000$
10Valtteri PuustinenXX100.00563681656647605836585757596051050560248100,000$
11Matthew PecaX100.00563683646645575230534957597264050540302500,000$
12Scott SabourinX100.006479555683495251354953565474660505403111,100,000$
13Samuel Bolduc (R)X100.00733680678475635630546266565848050620222900,000$
14Jamie DrysdaleX100.006437827369825160307058645754440506102111,400,000$
15Philippe MyersX100.007843666387706255305556645264550506102621,200,000$
16Steven SantiniX100.006836766479716050305555675068580506002821,200,000$
17Ville HeinolaX100.00643775697373625430535563555646050590221900,000$
18Dillon HeatheringtonX100.006438746283656049305155634968580505902821,200,000$
Scratches
1Jacob LucchiniXX91.43703585697072626450515261636860050590282800,000$
2Joel L'EsperanceXX100.00563676597946585640525856626859050550282700,000$
3Bobby ButlerX100.00573574567246594742454856518475050530361500,000$
4Ryan McGregorXX100.00543584597344464641435156526050050510248100,000$
5Todd BurgessXX100.00523584547344494535454655526657050510279100,000$
6Max VeronneauX100.00523685577443534336444156506856050500271500,000$
7Brad LambertXX100.005535825871405841304142555252420504901910100,000$
8Sam HentgesXX100.005335845669405341304141555160510504902410100,000$
9Will ButcherX100.005635826069586054305946625468590505702821,200,000$
10Jakub GalvasX100.00583580607058605030534363526051050560241700,000$
11Cameron GaunceX100.00614170567452604330444262497870050560331800,000$
12Nicolas BeaudinX100.006340715966556049305242635960500505502311,000,000$
13Adam SmithX100.00513585537450584330434355496658050530268100,000$
14Daniil ChaykaX100.00503587547550454330434260505445050520209100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.7263407763746061534151516156655605057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Knight100.00736158777674707172686256490506202211,000,000$
2Lukas Dostal (R)97.5070838072697165677170625850050610231700,000$
Scratches
1Dustin Tokarski100.00616562666064596164636080740505803421,100,000$
2Jean-Francois Berube100.0054464368585354565754557667050540322900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.256564617166666264666460686005059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jamie DrysdaleBelleville Senators (OTT)D509324115401038809726469.28%62114022.814374397000028100%000110.7200110211
2Parker KellyBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW621624401646101331191555611110.32%2199216.0148122611800021172050.24%105700000.8103110254
3Valtteri PuustinenBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW641126371060195711834789.32%5108416.9524612108000061237.21%8600000.6837000034
4John HaydenBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW5515213624381075781333410611.28%16104318.9721317610113875152.26%44200000.6907110333
5Zac DalpeBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW4314203406046110120216311.67%482119.0926818901015835161.93%95100000.8303000522
6Laurent DauphinBelleville Senators (OTT)C646283411301064124139391274.32%10104616.3502264000021070062.50%109600000.6500002121
7Austin WagnerBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW6412213312180847713737948.76%7111617.4414513125000013152.70%7400000.5900000222
8Jacob LucchiniBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW61151732912032681503910310.00%5108617.82448241030005741050.00%9400000.5902000106
9Paul StastnyBelleville Senators (OTT)C56131831114037111160581268.13%689515.9921316600001150064.31%99200000.6912000242
10Steven SantiniBelleville Senators (OTT)D64624301516067587125418.45%68130820.4510118950001159110%000000.4600000131
11Samuel BolducBelleville Senators (OTT)D5192130152801085390265610.00%43115122.58461033108000037120%000000.5200000312
12Egor AfanasyevBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW57161329-118077651334610212.03%11100817.6805517860001770145.31%6400000.5800000412
13Ville HeinolaBelleville Senators (OTT)D64622281640061526217389.68%63116618.220229340003127100%000000.4800000221
14Philippe MyersBelleville Senators (OTT)D6381927-10735150578120559.88%75135721.54235321150001124410%000000.4000010004
15Thomas BordeleauBelleville Senators (OTT)C6413132615135316292296914.13%477412.10000020004903156.12%19600000.6713010150
16Joel L'EsperanceBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW6012517-2100242991175613.19%479813.3100007000002051.92%5200000.4328000211
17Dillon HeatheringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D4831013116057202682311.54%5987118.161122320000105100%000000.3000000000
18Matthew PecaBelleville Senators (OTT)C57156-56012414314422.33%1059310.42000040000200037.46%56600000.2000000010
19Will ButcherBelleville Senators (OTT)D35235-56025161821411.11%2954615.60000626000066010%000000.1800000010
20Scott SabourinBelleville Senators (OTT)RW45224-62958821333236.06%349711.0600000000001040.74%2700000.1600100000
21Jakub GalvasBelleville Senators (OTT)D16022-400671020%111449.0300001000012000%000000.2800000000
22Joe VelenoBelleville Senators (OTT)C5011-1403148060%17915.9300038000000051.65%9100000.2500000000
23Nicolas BeaudinBelleville Senators (OTT)D6011540631030%56410.810000100009000%000000.3100000010
24Ryan McGregorBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW21000-100010000%0381.85000010000130033.33%60000000000000
25Bobby ButlerBelleville Senators (OTT)RW23000-360829490%21757.6400000000000014.29%70000000000000
26Cameron GaunceBelleville Senators (OTT)D5000000000000%010.250000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average12031893485371274795512511325196855513939.60%5241980616.462950792951333112281366321255.70%580100110.54735452313836
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)53311660.8972.5530848313112770000.82829535102
2Lukas DostalBelleville Senators (OTT)63300.9082.1735901131410000060101
3Dustin TokarskiBelleville Senators (OTT)102210.9241.9343641141840000.5002555100
Team Total or Average69362170.9012.4438801251581602000316460303


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam SmithBelleville Senators (OTT)D2607.07.1997No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Austin WagnerBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW2607.07.1997No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Bobby ButlerBelleville Senators (OTT)RW3607.07.1987No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$100,000$0$0$No------------------
Brad LambertBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW1907.07.2004No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Cameron GaunceBelleville Senators (OTT)D3307.07.1990No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$160,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Daniil ChaykaBelleville Senators (OTT)D2007.07.2003No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Dillon HeatheringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D2807.07.1995No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Dustin TokarskiBelleville Senators (OTT)G3407.07.1989No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$220,000$0$0$No1,100,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Egor AfanasyevBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2207.07.2001Yes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$160,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jacob LucchiniBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW2807.07.1995No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$160,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jakub GalvasBelleville Senators (OTT)D2407.07.1999No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$140,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Jamie DrysdaleBelleville Senators (OTT)D2107.07.2002No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$280,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Jean-Francois BerubeBelleville Senators (OTT)G3207.07.1991No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$180,000$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------
Joe VelenoBelleville Senators (OTT)C2307.07.2000No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$180,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Joel L'EsperanceBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW2807.07.1995No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$140,000$0$0$No700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
John HaydenBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW2807.07.1995No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Laurent DauphinBelleville Senators (OTT)C2807.07.1995No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$200,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Lukas DostalBelleville Senators (OTT)G2307.07.2000Yes174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$140,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Matthew PecaBelleville Senators (OTT)C3007.07.1993No183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$100,000$0$0$No500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Max VeronneauBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2707.07.1996No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$100,000$0$0$No------------------
Nicolas BeaudinBelleville Senators (OTT)D2307.07.2000No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$200,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Parker KellyBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW2407.07.1999No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$280,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Paul StastnyBelleville Senators (OTT)C3707.07.1986No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade08.04.2024NoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Philippe Myers (1 Way Contract)Belleville Senators (OTT)D2607.07.1997No219 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Ryan McGregorBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW2407.07.1999No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade05.12.2023NoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Sam HentgesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW2407.07.1999No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo10Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Samuel BolducBelleville Senators (OTT)D2207.07.2001Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$180,000$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Scott SabourinBelleville Senators (OTT)RW3107.07.1992No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$220,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)G2207.07.2001No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$200,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Steven SantiniBelleville Senators (OTT)D2807.07.1995No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Thomas BordeleauBelleville Senators (OTT)C2107.07.2002Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$160,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Todd BurgessBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW2707.07.1996No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Valtteri PuustinenBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW2407.07.1999No183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$20,000$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Ville HeinolaBelleville Senators (OTT)D2207.07.2001No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$180,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Will ButcherBelleville Senators (OTT)D2807.07.1995No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Zac DalpeBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW3307.07.1990No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$240,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3626.44193 Lbs6 ft13.00797,222$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin WagnerPaul StastnyValtteri Puustinen40113
2Parker KellyJoe VelenoJohn Hayden30113
3Thomas BordeleauZac DalpeEgor Afanasyev20122
4Matthew PecaLaurent DauphinScott Sabourin10230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel BolducJamie Drysdale40113
2Steven SantiniPhilippe Myers30131
3Samuel BolducJamie Drysdale20122
4Ville HeinolaDillon Heatherington10230
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin WagnerPaul StastnyValtteri Puustinen60005
2Valtteri PuustinenJoe VelenoZac Dalpe40104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel BolducJamie Drysdale60113
2Steven SantiniPhilippe Myers40212
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinEgor Afanasyev60230
2John HaydenThomas Bordeleau40230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniPhilippe Myers60230
2Ville HeinolaDillon Heatherington40230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Egor Afanasyev60320Samuel BolducJamie Drysdale60230
2John Hayden40320Steven SantiniPhilippe Myers40230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac DalpeValtteri Puustinen60122
2Laurent DauphinJohn Hayden40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniPhilippe Myers60122
2Ville HeinolaDillon Heatherington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Egor AfanasyevPaul StastnyValtteri PuustinenSamuel BolducJamie Drysdale
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Laurent DauphinPaul StastnyZac DalpeSamuel BolducJamie Drysdale
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Paul Stastny, Joe Veleno, Egor AfanasyevValtteri Puustinen, Austin WagnerThomas Bordeleau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Samuel Bolduc, Jamie Drysdale, Philippe MyersJamie DrysdaleSteven Santini, Philippe Myers
Penalty Shots
Paul Stastny, Joe Veleno, Valtteri Puustinen, John Hayden, Zac Dalpe
Goalie
#1 : Lukas Dostal, #2 : Spencer Knight


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks21100000550110000002111010000034-120.50051015006360547646046066004853191335600.00%40100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
2Bakersfield Condors11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004812006360547356046066004831112144250.00%10100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
3Bridgeport Islanders21100000880110000005321010000035-220.500815230063605475460460660048722720398562.50%9188.89%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
4Calgary Wranglers22000000633110000003211100000031241.00061218006360547516046066004829912334125.00%6183.33%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
5Charlotte Checkers2110000056-1110000004131010000015-420.50051015006360547686046066004878131843600.00%6266.67%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
6Chicago Wolves21001000523100010003211100000020241.0005914016360547516046066004848212456116.67%10100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
7Cleveland Monsters3120000047-3110000002112020000026-420.33347110063605477560460660048812018561000.00%8187.50%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
8Coachella Valley Firebirds220000001156110000006331100000052341.0001121320063605477160460660048521520386116.67%8362.50%11107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
9Colorado Eagles2110000035-2110000003121010000004-420.500358006360547436046066004833225238700.00%13284.62%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
10Grand Rapids Griffins401000211315-22010000148-42000002097250.6251320330063605471136046066004812352308111218.18%14285.71%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
11Hartford Wolf Pack21000010862210000108620000000000041.000813210063605476360460660048552215492150.00%5180.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
12Henderson Silver Knights211000007611010000034-11100000042220.50071320006360547646046066004839111143600.00%3166.67%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
13Hershey Bears201000105501010000023-11000001032120.5005611006360547536046066004846148304125.00%3166.67%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
14Iowa Wild11000000413110000004130000000000021.00046100063605474760460660048964195240.00%20100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
15Laval Rocket22000000716110000004041100000031241.0007132001636054775604606600482671431400.00%60100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
16Lehigh Valley Phantoms30200100710-31010000023-12010010057-210.16771118006360547916046066004862201657800.00%8362.50%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
17Manitoba Moose1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460063605471660460660048207922300.00%20100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
18Milwaukee Admirals210000011046110000007071000000134-130.7501018280163605476460460660048521714485360.00%7185.71%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
19Ontario Reign2020000016-51010000012-11010000004-400.000123006360547486046066004847151827700.00%8187.50%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
20Providence Bruins1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00024600636054715604606600484711106000%4175.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
21Rochester Americans3200010014104210001008621100000064250.8331428420063605478860460660048782821675360.00%7185.71%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
22Rockford IceHogs11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690063605473160460660048177624400.00%30100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
23San Diego Gulls211000003301010000013-21100000020220.5003690163605475860460660048408632400.00%30100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
24San Jose Barracuda211000005411010000023-11100000031220.50051015006360547606046066004845111631200.00%8275.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
25Springfield Thunderbirds1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300636054725604606600483613417200.00%20100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
26Syracuse Crunch32000001761210000014401100000032150.833712190063605477860460660048671820494125.00%10280.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
27Texas Stars2010000146-21000000123-11010000023-110.25047110063605475260460660048611918426233.33%7185.71%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
28Toronto Marlies42100100121202010010058-32200000074350.625122436006360547113604606600481043135737114.29%15380.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
29Tucson Roadrunners22000000312110000002111100000010141.000369016360547476046066004848122242300.00%110100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
30Utica Comets1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600636054725604606600483912816100.00%4250.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
31W-B/Scranton Penguins330000001165220000008441100000032161.0001118290063605478760460660048642017673133.33%60100.00%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
Total64312101344182162203416110121310185163015100013181774790.617182330512056360547182560460660048160251847912141532717.65%1943283.51%11107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
_Since Last GM Reset64312101344182162203416110121310185163015100013181774790.617182330512056360547182560460660048160251847912141532717.65%1943283.51%11107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
_Vs Conference3716110134211010282196012126357616750013047452470.635110194304026360547104960460660048990316252709791620.25%1062081.13%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434
_Vs Division1894002225047310430020232257851000201822-4260.72250831330163605474996046066004846715610435942921.43%44979.55%01107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%159310961440470853434

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6479W118233051218251602518479121405
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6431211344182162
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
341611121310185
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30151001318177
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1532717.65%1943283.51%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
604606600486360547
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1107200155.32%1021193652.74%52896854.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
159310961440470853434


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Belleville Senators2Chicago Wolves0AWBoxScore
319Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
538Syracuse Crunch1Belleville Senators2BWBoxScore
642Hershey Bears3Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
964Grand Rapids Griffins4Belleville Senators3BLXXBoxScore
13102Rochester Americans5Belleville Senators4BLXBoxScore
14107Belleville Senators3Bridgeport Islanders5ALBoxScore
16124Belleville Senators3W-B/Scranton Penguins2AWBoxScore
19147Ontario Reign2Belleville Senators1BLBoxScore
20154Syracuse Crunch3Belleville Senators2BLXXBoxScore
24189Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies2AWBoxScore
25195Abbotsford Canucks1Belleville Senators2BWBoxScore
28223Calgary Wranglers2Belleville Senators3BWBoxScore
30237Grand Rapids Griffins4Belleville Senators1BLBoxScore
33259Iowa Wild1Belleville Senators4BWBoxScore
37292Bridgeport Islanders3Belleville Senators5BWBoxScore
40317Charlotte Checkers1Belleville Senators4BWBoxScore
44350Coachella Valley Firebirds3Belleville Senators6BWBoxScore
45357Belleville Senators2Cleveland Monsters3ALBoxScore
47373Hartford Wolf Pack3Belleville Senators4BWBoxScore
49391Toronto Marlies4Belleville Senators3BLXBoxScore
51410Belleville Senators5Grand Rapids Griffins4AWXXBoxScore
53423Chicago Wolves2Belleville Senators3BWXBoxScore
56451Belleville Senators2Texas Stars3ALBoxScore
57458Belleville Senators1Springfield Thunderbirds4ALBoxScore
59479Belleville Senators4Henderson Silver Knights2AWBoxScore
61495Belleville Senators1Tucson Roadrunners0AWBoxScore
63510Belleville Senators0Colorado Eagles4ALBoxScore
65522W-B/Scranton Penguins2Belleville Senators3BWBoxScore
66532Belleville Senators4Toronto Marlies2AWBoxScore
68546Rochester Americans1Belleville Senators4BWBoxScore
70563Utica Comets3Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
72586Belleville Senators3Abbotsford Canucks4ALBoxScore
73593Belleville Senators5Coachella Valley Firebirds2AWBoxScore
75612Belleville Senators4Bakersfield Condors2AWBoxScore
78634Belleville Senators3Calgary Wranglers1AWBoxScore
80647Belleville Senators6Rochester Americans4AWBoxScore
82661San Jose Barracuda3Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
84675Colorado Eagles1Belleville Senators3BWBoxScore
86695Laval Rocket0Belleville Senators4BWBoxScore
88710Manitoba Moose4Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
90725Belleville Senators2Lehigh Valley Phantoms3ALXBoxScore
91735Belleville Senators3Laval Rocket1AWBoxScore
93748Providence Bruins5Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
95769Hartford Wolf Pack3Belleville Senators4BWXXBoxScore
97787Belleville Senators4Grand Rapids Griffins3AWXXBoxScore
98796Milwaukee Admirals0Belleville Senators7BWBoxScore
100812Toronto Marlies4Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
102826Cleveland Monsters1Belleville Senators2BWBoxScore
103837San Diego Gulls3Belleville Senators1BLBoxScore
105854Belleville Senators3Rockford IceHogs1AWBoxScore
107870Belleville Senators3Syracuse Crunch2AWBoxScore
108878Belleville Senators1Charlotte Checkers5ALBoxScore
110894Texas Stars3Belleville Senators2BLXXBoxScore
112911Henderson Silver Knights4Belleville Senators3BLBoxScore
114927Belleville Senators3Hershey Bears2AWXXBoxScore
115934Tucson Roadrunners1Belleville Senators2BWBoxScore
118964Belleville Senators3Milwaukee Admirals4ALXXBoxScore
119970Belleville Senators3Lehigh Valley Phantoms4ALBoxScore
121991Belleville Senators2San Diego Gulls0AWBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1231008Belleville Senators0Ontario Reign4ALBoxScore
1241016Belleville Senators3San Jose Barracuda1AWBoxScore
1261029Belleville Senators0Cleveland Monsters3ALBoxScore
1281045W-B/Scranton Penguins2Belleville Senators5BWBoxScore
1301058Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
1311067Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
1331084Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
1351102Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
1371113Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
1381124Bakersfield Condors-Belleville Senators-
1411148Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
1431161Rockford IceHogs-Belleville Senators-
1451185Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
1461191Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
1481206Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
1501224Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
1511230Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-
1531248Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
1551264Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
1571280Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
1591293Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1601301Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
7 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,002,222$ 3,560,000$ 3,560,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
22,250$ 2,002,222$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 32 22,250$ 712,000$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA