´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramRockford IceHogs (CHI)22000.9053.00120006630000020000
2Maxime LagaceHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)22000.9302.00120004570000020000
3Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)22000.8752.50120005400000020000
4Akira SchmidUtica Comets (NJD)21010.8483.33126007460000.750420000
5Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)21100.9063.03119006640000020000
6Spencer KnightSenators11001.000060010230000010100
7Joel HoferColorado Eagles (COL)11000.8133.0060003160000010000
8Spencer MartinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)21010.8913.47121007640000020000
9Brian ElliottCharlotte Checkers (FLA)21010.9521.44125003630000.800520100
10Joseph WollSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)11000.9143.0060003350000010000
11Kenneth ApplebySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)11000.9411.0060001170000010000
12Michael HutchinsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)21100.8812.50120005420000020000
13Daniil TarasovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)21100.9292.00120004560000020000
14Jesper WallstedtIowa Wild (MIN)11000.9470.9265001190001.000510000
15Devon LeviTucson Roadrunners (ARI)11000.9131.8565002230001.000410000
16Jonas JohanssonToronto Marlies (TOR)11000.9501.0060001200000010000
17Cory SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)21100.8812.50120205420000020000
18Justus AnnunenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)11000.8623.8163004290000010000
19Samuel ErssonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)21100.8573.50120007490000020000
20Magnus HellbergHershey Bears (WSH)11000.8893.0060003270000010000
21Charlie LindgrenLaval Rocket (MTL)10100.8674.0060004300000010000
22Reid DyckCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)20000.8863.8163004350000002000
23Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)10100.8395.0959005310000010000
24Lukas DostalBelleville Senators (OTT)10100.7693.0559003130000010000
25Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)20200.8893.03119006540000020000
26Philippe DesrosiersW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)20000.8892.5770003270000002000
27Nico DawsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)10100.7925.0060005240000010000
28Arvid HolmBakersfield Condors (EDM)10010.8394.7663005310000010000
29Calle ClangCalgary Wranglers (CGY)10100.8794.0759004330000010000
30Mads SogaardOntario Reign (LAK)10001.000025000210000001000
31Matt Murray 2Texas Stars (DAL)10100.8184.0759004220000010000
32Garret SparksCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)20200.7919.6456009430100020000
33Christopher GibsonW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)20200.74412.25490010390000020000
34Eric ComrieOntario Reign (LAK)10100.7897.0634004190000010000
35Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)10100.8655.0060005370000010000