´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devon LeviTucson Roadrunners (ARI)78542130.9022.3547034418418860120.82417783123
2Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)81492740.8962.78466310321620840720.87247810663
3Arvid SoderblomRockford IceHogs (CHI)74472250.9032.29442510416917450010.73037746421
4Arvid HolmBakersfield Condors (EDM)69441590.8932.5640064517115950210.67637690533
5Cal PetersenIslanders64431520.8932.5935510415314240400.57176213321
6Michael HutchinsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)62431540.9022.2237330613814040020.68816627312
7Samuel ErssonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)77433220.8883.0442808521719310210.91435770900
8Daniil TarasovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)813733110.8982.5047206519719300110.75032810533
9Justus AnnunenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)64371770.8922.6436184615914760110.735346416233
10Brian ElliottCharlotte Checkers (FLA)67352290.9112.41392910415817780200.63027669572
11Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)59341850.8932.7735044016215130000.76730593312
12Jonas JohanssonToronto Marlies (TOR)63342150.9062.4337060315015930000.500186019532
13Akira SchmidDevils50331330.9142.0829980510412110020.92326500341
14Joel HoferColorado Eagles (COL)48331230.9062.3229292411312000120.774314833113
15Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)57321770.8942.6432908314513700000.818335717102
16Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)68313130.8902.97373410418516820110.80020681423
17Spencer MartinRed Wings4531750.8922.7526164012011080310.875324323120
18Maxime LagaceHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)52242430.8813.1130102315613140210.867305225132
19Jesper WallstedtIowa Wild (MIN)65242940.9132.7335778516318630100.763385814933
20Dan VladarSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)35231020.9082.37212842849110020.83318354230
21Matt Murray 2Texas Stars (DAL)56231990.8853.1230212215713710300.600305511220
22Mads SogaardOntario Reign (LAK)45222020.8952.9225450112411800100.813164336410
23Kaapo KahkonenCapitals3321930.9002.331877105737270000.81822331241
24Cory SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)37211510.8843.162072621099390001.00013372140
25Antoine BibeauRochester Americans (BUF)56192260.8863.2928824015813900210.556184635041
26Eric ComrieOntario Reign (LAK)40191430.9042.40230223929620000.647173743212
27Pyotr KochetkovRed Wings2317420.9072.18135201495290000.83312231300
28Kenneth ApplebySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)40161160.8923.012096001059760100.579193244020
29Nico DawsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)46162240.9072.6025610211111960010.786144120400
30Magnus HellbergHershey Bears (WSH)49161880.9082.6527584012213300100.833244336722
31Joseph WollBlues1715100.9251.8998301314120001.00011162122
32Keith KinkaidProvidence Bruins (BOS)2415620.9002.46131922545420010.50082159120
33Leevi MerilainenSan Diego Gulls (ANA)31151220.8763.1517130190726001043033210
34Malcolm SubbanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)2414320.9201.87125201394890000.667121664000
35Aaron DellColorado Eagles (COL)33141630.8763.002000401008040000.800103348010
36Gage AlexanderChicago Wolves (CAR)38131150.8852.98195521978440020.636223037100
37Arturs SilovsSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)28131310.8812.91158641776450100.88992747110
38Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)32131330.8923.47169302989110010.40053011221
39Jiri PateraLaval Rocket (MTL)47122360.8943.2325422113712910400.632194119301
40Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (FLA)1812120.9102.5098401414570000.75081566200
41Erik KallgrenUtica Comets (NJD)2012530.9242.02116024395120000.71471863310
42Devin CooleySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)2012330.9052.26117042444610100.63611200002
43Christopher GibsonPenguins34121740.8833.291860231028690200.66718341002
44Jack LaFontaineSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)31111710.8673.841595001027650200.75042923020
45Lukas DostalBelleville Senators (OTT)1911710.9142.041117053844100000184211
46Hugo AlnefeltHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)2111250.9052.45117801485070110.583121754000
47Victor BrattstromSyracuse Crunch (TBL)34112010.8823.341871211048780200.800153413210
48Remi PoirierCleveland Monsters (CBJ)1811520.9231.87109203344420210.500101851302
49Philippe DesrosiersW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)5392970.8644.0126494017713010220.600154634100
50Zane McIntyreFlames2491410.8983.10139320727090220.81316244300
51Chase PerryToronto Marlies (TOR)2081020.8773.1911290060486001002060100
52Ivan ProsvetovIslanders188600.9002.4087740353500001.00031338001
53Hunter JonesGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)178320.9032.5088702373820000.667121441111
54Zach FucaleKraken268930.8803.09128241665500000.793291931200
55Allen YorkCalgary Wranglers (CGY)3071850.8903.35161001908180110.66712300302
56Garret SparksCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)4372430.8673.9621212014010510110.750163317001
57Felix SandstromUtica Comets (NJD)136420.9042.8176920363760000.769131318020
58Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLightning3061550.9032.88151941737520120.706172513520
59Ivan FedotovRangers116410.9092.6966900303280010.6258111100
60Charlie LindgrenCanadiens185730.9043.0191841464790000.727111530120
61Matt VillaltaBakersfield Condors (EDM)175700.8783.328310146378011001169010
62Connor IngramBlackhawks65100.9112.3036500141570001.000261010
63Olivier RodrigueBridgeport Islanders (NYI)75100.9291.6939100111540000.6005520100
64Calle ClangCalgary Wranglers (CGY)3451720.8992.93163700807940010.800152444000
65Garin BjorklundLaval Rocket (MTL)1741100.8544.3474700543690000.900101510000
66Dylan GarandChicago Wolves (CAR)154530.8972.7470002323110010.727111035201
67Evan FitzpatrickManitoba Moose (WPG)2331020.8863.3110530058509020001268001
68Reid DyckCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)152500.8175.2452720462520000.6673728000
69Hunter ShepardHershey Bears (WSH)62300.8823.56236011411900000442100
70Jakub SkarekHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)162100.8863.06529002723700000377000
71Tomas VomackaTexas Stars (DAL)112500.8823.2845700252110001.0003432001
72Domenic DiVincentiisSyracuse Crunch (TBL)2221100.8135.608782082439010001431000
73Dustin TokarskiBelleville Senators (OTT)102210.9241.9343641141840000.5002555100
74Calvin PickardSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)52010.9201.85227007880000.3333325000
75Evan CormierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)51210.8913.5325500151380000045000
76Dylan FergusonIowa Wild (MIN)71600.8783.7035700221800110069000
77Jakub DobesSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)21000.8464.80500042600000014000
78Colton PointLaval Rocket (MTL)101710.8584.3447020342400000098000
79Zachary BouthillierCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)2011410.8095.9371801713710000.33331519001
80Jake KupskySan Diego Gulls (ANA)71230.9052.1137021131370100.4005623101
81Emmett CroteauTexas Stars (DAL)30100.8154.6964005270000017000
82Alexis GravelLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)30001.00001010003800000052000
83Drew CommessoRochester Americans (BUF)40400.8145.7813500137000000310000
84Aku KoskenvuoCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)160820.8405.056660056349000041114000
85Martin OuelletteCalgary Wranglers (CGY)50200.8873.8817000119700000232000
86Brent MoranCalgary Wranglers (CGY)20000.9002.7943002200000004000
87Logan NeatonRochester Americans (BUF)20100.8376.8961007430000022000
88Tyler WallProvidence Bruins (BOS)10000.9411.58380011700000023000
89Sebastian CossaChicago Wolves (CAR)50300.8324.971930016950000047000
90Magnus ChronaLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)40000.8613.49860053600000026000
91Ty YoungW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)110200.8753.86342002217600000045000
92Brandon HalversonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)10100.8626.0040004290000010000
93Philip SvedebackIowa Wild (MIN)1501400.7966.82625007134801000158000
94Hayden LavigneCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)1201000.8255.17638005531400000112000
95Trent MinerManitoba Moose (WPG)10000.8893.2437002180000006000
96Jesper VikmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)70100.9142.53261001112800000081000
97Zach SawchenkoWild10010.9441.8565002360000.500612001
98Jaxson StauberRockford IceHogs (CHI)30000.8523.69650042700000073000
99Joel BlomqvistBakersfield Condors (EDM)10000.66713.3318004120000009000
100Dennis HildebyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)10100.7695.81310031301000015000
101Shane StarrettRochester Americans (BUF)40000.8315.0413100116500100023000
102Joey DaccordStars40310.8863.2024400131140110240000
103Mitchell GibsonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)10000.7896.6736004190000003000
104Carson BjarnasonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)190900.8236.40581006235000000723000
105Tyler MuszelikIowa Wild (MIN)80100.8924.07221001513900000047000
106Tyler BrennanLaval Rocket (MTL)60000.8414.6418100148800000013000
107Troy GrosenickTucson Roadrunners (ARI)30300.8454.3318000138400000378000