´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)1712410.8902.5598700423820000.3333170001
2Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)1711510.8872.8495120453990101.0005170002
3Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)1511310.8962.7888602413930100.8005151110
4Zane McIntyreBridgeport Islanders (NYI)1611500.9182.1594721344150001.0002160020
5Ben BishopAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)1610600.8803.0397200494080000.8577161100
6Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)1510410.9481.5390302234420000.8336150421
7Felix SandstromUtica Comets (NJD)1810800.8932.44108001444110000.00%0180110
8Zach SawchenkoSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)1710610.8813.0195702484040000.00%0170011
9Carter HuttonOntario Reign (LAK)119200.9261.8262702192560000.00%0106010
10Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (FLA)169510.8923.0686301444060100.4297160110
11Pyotr KochetkovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)179710.9142.33102900404670010.5569170400
12Aaron DellHershey Bears (WSH)169600.8893.0584720433870000.00%0161100
13Matt VillaltaBakersfield Condors (EDM)1881000.8822.9398301484080000.00%0180001
14Pheonix CopleyHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)168430.9072.4991600384080000.6679154010
15Daniil TarasovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)188900.8783.41103701594820011.0009180020
16Kevin PoulinCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)168710.9112.6391421404490100.4005151002
17Filip GustavssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)188640.9052.55101220434520010.5569180120
18Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)98100.8882.8754400262330000.00%096010
19Dylan FergusonIowa Wild (MIN)167810.8952.5394902403810100.5004160210
20Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)167450.8862.7791122423680010.6258160110
21Harri SateriW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)157510.9172.2176021283390100.00%0125021
22Michael HutchinsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)137400.8823.0770400363050000.00%0117000
23Jonas JohanssonToronto Marlies (TOR)117210.8922.5862901272510100.00%0108001
24Connor IngramRockford IceHogs (CHI)166900.8753.1382523433450000.7508160311
25Spencer MartinColorado Eagles (COL)116500.8992.4466321272670000.6673114100
26Joey DaccordTexas Stars (DAL)176800.8942.6685601383580100.8577170100
27Collin DeliaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)105410.8733.1860300322510000.5008105000
28Anton KhudobinCleveland Monsters (CBJ)75200.8952.8737700181720000.750470000
29Charlie LindgrenLaval Rocket (MTL)124800.8883.5467960403570001.0003124100
30Antoine BibeauSabres53110.8703.1730300161230000.00%053000
31Ryan BednardTucson Roadrunners (ARI)1831410.8853.4896640564850020.00%0180100
32Evan CormierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)113410.8973.0451400262530000.5004810100
33Hugo AlnefeltHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)53200.8893.2129900161440000.00%0512000
34Drew CommessoRochester Americans (BUF)32010.8294.421900014820000.4001038000
35Adam CarlsonCalgary Wranglers (CGY)112610.8583.7250000312190000.333394000
36Jiri PateraLaval Rocket (MTL)52200.9082.3428200111200000.00%0412000
37Logan ThompsonAvalanche42110.9141.74242017810100.00%043001
38Francois BrassardSan Diego Gulls (ANA)122710.8633.5757200342490000.5004108101
39Mads SogaardKings52010.8373.982260015920000.778943000
40Alex StalockToronto Marlies (TOR)82420.8713.4345500262010000.5717810100
41Christopher GibsonW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)52100.8684.0820600141060100.00%050000
42Erik PortilloChicago Wolves (CAR)101500.8224.3741200301690010.00%029000
43Jakub SkarekHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)51210.8483.772390015990000.00%0415010
44Callum BoothChicago Wolves (CAR)11000.9581.1552001240000.00%010000
45Zach FucaleTexas Stars (DAL)51110.9421.961842061040000.63611017100
46Dylan GarandChicago Wolves (CAR)101300.7387.3127100331260000.00%074000
47Magnus HellbergHershey Bears (WSH)51100.8993.451740010990000.00%0116000
48Dustin TokarskiBelleville Senators (OTT)11000.8403.7564004250000.00%0115000
49Eric ComrieKings21100.8982.50120005490000.00%020000
50Gage AlexanderChicago Wolves (CAR)10000.83310.00600160000.00%012000
51Reid DyckCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)20000.9093.3354003330000.00%0113000
52Adam HuskaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)30100.9003.38142008800000.00%0118000
53Martin OuelletteW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)20100.8725.4655005390000.00%0012000
54Evan FitzpatrickManitoba Moose (WPG)20000.9302.3178003430000.00%0017000
55Ivan ProsvetovBridgeport Islanders (NYI)10000.9234.2914001130000.00%0016000
56Merrick MadsenCalgary Wranglers (CGY)40100.9022.73132006610000.00%009000
57Hugo OllasTucson Roadrunners (ARI)30000.8486.431120012790000.00%0018000
58Sebastian CossaChicago Wolves (CAR)50410.7976.5522000241180000.167650000
59Kirill UstimenkoLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)20100.8573.5351003210000.00%0018000
60Kenneth ApplebySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)20000.9291.7768002280000.00%0017000
61Philippe DesrosiersCalgary Wranglers (CGY)30300.8595.071420012850000.00%030000
62Alex LyonRangers20200.8594.50120009640100.00%020000
63Alexei MelnichukIowa Wild (MIN)10001.0000.00%1300060000.00%0016000
64Victor BrattstromSyracuse Crunch (TBL)20000.9132.0060002230000.00%0016000
65Hayden LavigneCalgary Wranglers (CGY)20000.8753.1638002160000.00%005000
66Keith KinkaidProvidence Bruins (BOS)20100.9302.3178003430000.00%0115000
67Arvid HolmBakersfield Condors (EDM)30000.8893.1994005450000.00%0018000
68Arvid SoderblomRockford IceHogs (CHI)40100.8444.231420010640010.00%0016000
69Justus AnnunenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)10100.8624.0060004290000.00%0116000
70Devan DubnykFlames60500.8355.1326900231390010.00%060000
71Garret SparksCharlotte Checkers (FLA)40200.8752.91165008640000.00%0116000
72Calvin PickardSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)10000.9291.6237001140000.00%0017000