´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)69461840.9032.3540784416016420110.70617691423
2Zane McIntyreBridgeport Islanders (NYI)73442440.9002.69425412219119040010.66724722351
3Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)68412060.8962.6639214217416750420.78747682315
4Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)71402550.8892.9542262320818660110.77836704222
5Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (FLA)58351730.8922.7832800315214020200.47117580332
6Connor IngramRockford IceHogs (CHI)74333360.8803.1541572521818240400.79329740521
7Spencer MartinRed Wings57331930.9042.4033014513213760410.737195513442
8Aaron DellHershey Bears (WSH)57331830.8803.3031674017414460000.656325618300
9Pheonix CopleyHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)59312160.9042.5834726414915530310.687165812233
10Cory SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)46291340.9012.7427832312712800210.650204612201
11Pyotr KochetkovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)47281450.8992.4128332111411310020.71428475500
12Felix SandstromUtica Comets (NJD)60272280.8883.0034068217015120300.680256012230
13Matt VillaltaBakersfield Condors (EDM)742735100.8783.0442042421317430100.53543740312
14Daniil TarasovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)61262730.8753.1434972218314590340.833245811140
15Jonas JohanssonToronto Marlies (TOR)52262020.8922.7128832313012010300.00%04825103
16Eric ComrieOntario Reign (LAK)40261200.8932.772275431059820001.00083810030
17Filip GustavssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)58252380.9022.7533602015415650130.682225614240
18Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)39251220.8663.402349001339940210.33363932010
19Spencer KnightSenators43241250.9162.342493249711550010.83837432552
20Kevin PoulinCleveland Monsters (CBJ)57242350.9002.7531592314514550310.606335015414
21Joey DaccordStars46241800.8912.8724910211910900200.81811458210
22Ben BishopAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)46231620.8882.7825450211810580100.778274313210
23Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLightning40221160.9012.47232865969660020.75016400412
24Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)45201660.8843.3226064114412390400.609234320002
25Justus AnnunenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)37201110.8922.87186102898210110.769133043023
26Antoine BibeauRochester Americans (BUF)31191020.8852.85187201897770001.00033132202
27Dylan FergusonIowa Wild (MIN)42192030.8972.8224232211411120200.60010421541
28Anton KhudobinCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)3319940.9052.52176360747790200.56216297111
29Charlie LindgrenLaval Rocket (MTL)44182100.9032.9324396111912290001.000104033441
30Jiri PateraLaval Rocket (MTL)37181060.9082.58199942869310000.654263340300
31Andrew HammondFlames35181130.8982.91199941979480210.80826334111
32Zach SawchenkoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)43181940.8753.062395041229760200.66712419112
33Carter HuttonOntario Reign (LAK)33171200.8803.01171442867180010.00%02942010
34Ryan BednardCoyotes53153420.8783.5027914016313340120.50025110211
35Harri SateriW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)41151150.9032.72189942868880200.600102939121
36Michael HutchinsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)32141110.8833.03166300847200010.75082742010
37Evan CormierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)43131870.8863.1222928011910400200.700303836201
38Zach FucaleTexas Stars (DAL)3313840.8942.78157661736880100.676342545112
39Victor BrattstromSyracuse Crunch (TBL)30131130.8833.09157121816940010.773222737032
40Christopher GibsonW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)44131670.8833.3221670012010270200.536283918131
41Dustin TokarskiSenators2512830.9012.71139620636350010.800102138000
42Nico DawsDucks1511310.9261.8591001283770001.0003150112
43Erik KallgrenUtica Comets (NJD)1810420.9182.1697341354260000.769131336210
44David HrenakColorado Eagles (COL)1610600.9152.2693003354100010.00%0167132
45Magnus HellbergHershey Bears (WSH)2710730.9022.83131500626310010.00%01856001
46Jakub SkarekHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)199510.8812.8796101463880000.750121658210
47Hugo AlnefeltHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)159600.8753.5084000493930100.00%01525010
48Lukas ParikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)158610.8823.6583920514340000.84613158000
49Adam WernerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)138310.8693.2773420403060000.66791223010
50Alex StalockToronto Marlies (TOR)2981340.8743.31150600836590000.57172548110
51Garrett MetcalfSyracuse Crunch (TBL)137300.8553.9761901412820010.00%01223100
52Philippe DesrosiersCalgary Wranglers (CGY)2471420.8823.74128540806800000.5717236011
53Alex LyonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)147430.9043.0586700444580100.80015146001
54Jack LaFontaineSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)2061000.8653.6894702584300100.00%01616300
55Callum BoothChicago Wolves (CAR)136700.8723.7177700483750001.00031346000
56Ilya KonovalovIowa Wild (MIN)116310.9032.7760700282880000.8758112110
57Garret SparksCharlotte Checkers (FLA)2461200.8992.73112002515040011.00021658211
58Peter ThomeSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)94310.8853.1246200242090100.00%0831000
59Martin OuelletteSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)164410.8883.3756900322860000.00%0540000
60Adam CarlsonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)214920.8813.1595200504210100.42971522000
61Kenneth ApplebySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)164520.8822.9982400413460000.20051431010
62Ty TaylorLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)104600.8424.4247520352220010.00%0103000
63Eetu MakiniemiIowa Wild (MIN)124410.9162.8563100303570000.8336121020
64Tomas VomackaTexas Stars (DAL)103400.8853.2242900232000001.0003417000
65Mads SogaardOntario Reign (LAK)93120.8533.7438520241630010.7789612000
66Drew CommessoRochester Americans (BUF)32010.8294.421900014820000.4001039000
67Adam HuskaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)82200.9262.2434800131760000.54511368000
68Joonas KorpisaloSenators62300.8873.4433100191680010.00%0524000
69Logan ThompsonAvalanche52210.8862.5927801121050100.00%0511001
70Kirill UstimenkoBelleville Senators (OTT)102310.8693.0936901191450000.00%0455001
71Cameron WhiteheadTucson Roadrunners (ARI)132800.8145.6052500492640000.00%01016000
72Francois BrassardSan Diego Gulls (ANA)2721630.8683.78130200826190010.455112138201
73Keith KinkaidProvidence Bruins (BOS)72110.8982.7726000121180001.0004470000
74Hunter MiskaColorado Eagles (COL)82120.8922.4736400151390000.6673544000
75Erik PortilloChicago Wolves (CAR)101500.8224.3741200301690010.00%029000
76Reid DyckCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)131310.8594.7234300271920000.2504828000
77Maxime LagaceCoyotes71510.8843.5442400252150000.667370001
78Evan FitzpatrickManitoba Moose (WPG)111500.8982.7051100232250000.00%0568000
79Hugo OllasTucson Roadrunners (ARI)131500.8225.9148700482700100.00%0634000
80Magnus ChronaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)81110.8543.312360013890000.00%2028000
81Josef KorenarWild91230.8953.1138600201900010.5008421000
82Alexei MelnichukWild31010.9182.61138006730100.6673228000
83Jesper WallstedtIowa Wild (MIN)61300.8375.5424900231410000.00%0220000
84Philip SvedebackCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)91310.7755.3635800321420000.00%276000
85Dylan GarandChicago Wolves (CAR)101300.7387.3127100331260000.00%075000
86Devan DubnykCalgary Wranglers (CGY)121900.8514.5154500412750010.00%01030000
87Calvin PickardSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)71400.8503.7525620161070000.00%0469000
88Akira SchmidUtica Comets (NJD)10000.9581.3644001240000.00%0025000
89Gage AlexanderChicago Wolves (CAR)10000.83310.00600160000.00%012000
90Emmett CroteauTexas Stars (DAL)10000.71412.001000270000.00%004000
91Alexis GravelLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10001.0000.00%1100020000.00%003000
92Aku KoskenvuoCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)1501000.8095.5053500492560000.00%01013000
93Kaden Fulcher10100.6007.2733004100000.00%010000
94Ivan ProsvetovIslanders70200.8884.2121400151340000.00%0269000
95Merrick MadsenCalgary Wranglers (CGY)40100.9022.73132006610000.00%009000
96Olivier RodrigueBridgeport Islanders (NYI)10000.8896.0020002180000.00%003000
97Sebastian CossaChicago Wolves (CAR)50410.7976.5522000241180000.167650000
98Zachary BouthillierCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)100300.8394.7129300231430000.00%0210000
99Kevin MandoleseOntario Reign (LAK)10000.7695.2934003130000.00%009000
100Jean-Francois BerubeBelleville Senators (OTT)40400.8534.1521700151020000.00%047000
101Hayden LavigneCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)50200.8005.751460014700000.00%026000
102Jesper VikmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10000.8006.0020002100000.00%005000
103Arvid HolmBakersfield Condors (EDM)110110.8932.6027700121120010.00%0058000
104Arvid SoderblomRockford IceHogs (CHI)110200.8663.2633100181340010.00%0074000
105Daniil ChechelevBakersfield Condors (EDM)10001.0000.00%18000150000.00%0016000
106Ian ScottCleveland Monsters (CBJ)10000.8423.7548003190000.00%005000
107Rasmus KorhonenCharlotte Checkers (FLA)20100.8575.3767006420000.00%0016000
108Samuel ErssonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)20010.9441.2050001180000.333304000
109Roddy RossTucson Roadrunners (ARI)70000.8764.7221600171370000.00%0014000
110Malcolm SubbanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)10000.9002.0030001100000.00%0017000