´╗┐
Login

Top 50 Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Reese JohnsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW21786205650920.00%04321.9302213000040052.50%4000003.6500000110
2Matty BeniersCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C260600025126750.00%04120.5910113000000053.33%4500022.9100000101
3Mathieu OlivierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW223530073135515.38%03417.4001101000000165.85%4100002.8700000101
4Craig SmithGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW22353000592822.22%14321.9501127000010047.50%4000002.2800000100
5Zach SanfordCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW20552000108470%14020.2300003000000033.33%300002.4700000000
6Patric HornqvistGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW213430017151106.67%04321.8210138000000054.55%3300001.8300000001
7Jonathan GrudenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW21342001241725.00%13115.7111227000000066.67%300002.5500000010
8Jacob PetersonUtica Comets (NJD)C/LW22242002264233.33%03517.5200000000000150.00%400002.2801000010
9Quinton ByfieldRockford IceHogs (CHI)C21343005583112.50%04522.9300005000040047.69%6500001.7400000100
10Rourke ChartierUtica Comets (NJD)C2044200445210%03517.8800000000000050.00%3800002.2400000001
11Mark FriedmanHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D21342002271214.29%44623.081122700003100%000001.7300000100
12Jakob PelletierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW2224200551731111.76%14623.4400001000000066.67%6000001.7100000011
13Max JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW22133005283825.00%03718.7210111000011050.00%200001.6000000010
14Dennis GilbertRockford IceHogs (CHI)D22132207030166.67%14321.960001300004100%000001.3700000000
15Jesper BoqvistChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW21230000640625.00%04020.1800001000050057.14%3500001.4900000001
16Cameron HughesRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW22135003160233.33%02914.5700000000020014.29%700002.0600000010
17Ben HarpurLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)D2033200322000%24422.070000300004000%000001.3600000100
18Tyler KlevenHershey Bears (WSH)D11233000131033.33%02626.431011300000000%000002.2700000001
19Brandon DuhaimeChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW22130007131466.67%23819.18000110000300100.00%300001.5600000100
20Filip HallanderHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C/LW2033100044240%13618.3700000000000038.89%1800001.6300000000
21Ian MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D11230201140025.00%12121.451012100002000%000002.8000000001
22Pierre-Olivier JosephRockford IceHogs (CHI)D2033420421000%14623.300000400004000%000001.2900000000
23Michael StoneGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D21231006372414.29%35025.150114600000000%000001.1900000000
24Jacob LucchiniBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW21233001472314.29%04221.4000028000000050.00%400001.4000000000
25Cam YorkAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D1033200003230%33030.050002200001000%000002.0000000000
26Andy AndreoffHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW11232003322450.00%01313.650000000000000%300004.4000000100
27Jake LivingstoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D21233002021150.00%03919.760000000000000%000001.5200000000
28Carson MeyerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW23032002561450.00%03015.140001600000000%000001.9800000100
29Philip TomasinoHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW23030002382737.50%13417.4700000000001041.67%3600011.7200000100
30Juuso ParssinenSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW12132003241150.00%02323.4700001000070158.82%3400002.5600000100
31Matt LuffOntario Reign (LAK)RW12132000130066.67%02121.500000200001000%000002.7900000100
32Yegor ChinakhovMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW212350014100610.00%15226.4501131000010050.00%2600001.1300000000
33Cole SillingerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C12131001161333.33%12727.9000002000011052.08%4800002.1500000100
34Joey AndersonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW11232001331333.33%12323.7800014000000060.00%500002.5200000010
35Carl GrundstromOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW1022200501010%12323.070000100002009.09%1100001.7300000000
36Karson KuhlmanOntario Reign (LAK)C/RW1022200042200%12121.5000012000010022.73%2200001.8600000000
37Filip ZadinaHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW/RW21121002242225.00%12914.640000000003000%000001.3700000000
38Denis MalginAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW111200013104100.00%01919.7800001000000050.00%400002.0200000000
39Jacob MacDonaldLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)LW/D21122004244325.00%13819.2100003000050050.00%200001.0400000010
40Michael BrodzinskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2022220100010%13718.950000100000000%000001.0600000000
41Ty SmithBakersfield Condors (EDM)D1022-120100020%12020.000110100000000%000002.0000000000
42William DufourHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW21121000140125.00%02311.9100000000000050.00%200001.6800000010
43Matthew PhillipsBruinsC/RW1022-100023110%02020.1002214000000050.00%800001.9900000000
44Nils HoglanderManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW2112-1007642725.00%14723.9800015000030054.55%3300000.8300000100
45Jaret Anderson-DolanColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW11122001163016.67%02020.42000020000200100.00%700001.9600000000
46Pierre EngvallSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW/RW11122203030033.33%02121.92000010000610100.00%100001.8300000010
47Alex Barre-BouletSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW/RW21120002332133.33%04623.2701100000050048.28%2900000.8600000000
48Otto KoivulaUtica Comets (NJD)C/LW2022020015150%13517.9000002000010071.43%700001.1200000000
49Liam FoudyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW21121003642625.00%04020.1700005000000043.24%3700000.9900000010
50Garrett PilonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C11121000020150.00%01111.0800000000000066.67%900003.6100000000