´╗┐
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Steven StamkosRangersC/LW/RW21453006581812.50%03517.7001135000000042.55%4700002.8200000100
2Daniel SprongBluesLW/RW12242000230266.67%01818.08112150000001100.00%100004.4200000100
3Zach HymanRangersC/LW/RW21343002162516.67%03517.760110500000000%200002.2500000010
4Roope HintzJetsC/LW240430015103740.00%03417.18101110000720100.00%300012.3300000100
5Evgeny KuznetsovJetsC2044400124010%03015.1301102000000068.57%3500002.6400000001
6Leon DraisaitlRed WingsC/LW/RW21232004212378.33%04020.1800017000000047.62%4200001.4900000100
7Jordan KyrouFlyersC/RW22133001163233.33%03417.4500004000001066.67%300001.7200000100
8Patrick KaneRangersRW22130000262333.33%03517.6710125000000020.00%500001.7000000000
9Alex OvechkinFlyersLW21231005185512.50%04120.79011180000010100.00%200001.4400000100
10Nick SuzukiDevilsC2213-10002110918.18%04020.23213710000000053.70%5400001.4800000100
11Frank VatranoGolden KnightsC/LW/RW22131002141250.00%03417.101121700001010%200001.7500000100
12Jake DeBruskJetsLW/RW21234003271414.29%03015.130001200000000%100001.9800000010
13Josh NorrisFlyersC22131002471828.57%04120.9210128000000040.00%6500001.4300000000
14Patrice BergeronFlyersC22133001141450.00%03316.9800004000050040.00%4000001.7700000001
15Adrian KempeBlackhawksC/LW/RW221332072100420.00%03517.9410133000060033.33%300001.6700000100
16Bowen ByramBlackhawksD2033240201010%14321.710000401109000%000001.3800000001
17Jack RoslovicBluesC/RW11231000030133.33%11414.620221400000000%000004.1000000001
18Tyson BarrieLightningD2033100473130%84824.450111100018000%000001.2300000010
19Justin FaulkJetsD2033200715120%34824.070004200008000%000001.2500000100
20Connor CliftonKrakenD2033000230010%24120.820000000008000%000001.4400000010
21Troy TerryBlue JacketsC/RW23033204373442.86%03417.111012300000100%200011.7500000100
22Matt BoldyBluesLW/RW11230001130233.33%01919.150220500000000%100003.1300000000
23Rasmus DahlinDevilsD2033020623000%24422.3902231100000000%000001.3400000001
24Brock NelsonRangersC/LW21233001534733.33%03618.4400025000010157.14%700001.6300000001
25Ryan O'ReillyBlue JacketsC21233201391511.11%03718.8801103000030057.41%5400001.5900000010
26Scott LaughtonGolden KnightsC/LW2123-1003262516.67%13216.0311227000000052.17%2300001.8700000010
27Brady TkachukFlyersLW211232010241425.00%03819.3911227000010050.00%400001.0300000000
28Bo HorvatSharksC11121002144425.00%01616.5010123000010060.00%2000002.4200000100
29Anthony DuclairWildC/LW/RW1022100020210%02020.2300000000000050.00%400001.9800000000
30Kevin HayesRed WingsC2022120123210%03015.1000000000000040.00%500001.3200000000
31Cale MakarBruinsD1022020200020%02323.150220500003000%000001.7300000000
32Curtis LazarPenguinsC/RW2112-1202120150.00%0126.051011000000000%000003.3100000000
33Kevin FialaFlyersC/LW/RW2022100124040%14120.9201118000000050.00%400000.9600000000
34Jakub VoracekBlackhawksRW21123000022250.00%02412.490000300000000%000001.6000000000
35Artemi PanarinBruinsLW111200001100100.00%01919.98112160000000100.00%200002.0000000010
36Sam BennettDucksC/LW11122203321050.00%01818.5300002000001047.62%2100002.1600000100
37Anton LundellBlackhawksC21120003564116.67%04623.25011131011180050.79%6300000.8600000010
38Pierre-Luc DuboisFlyersC/LW2022300207220%03417.3700024000000034.29%3500001.1500000000
39Zach WerenskiBluesD1022300000010%01919.320000400000000%000002.0700000000
40Tanner JeannotPredatorsLW/RW21122006430133.33%03316.59000180000200100.00%100001.2100000100
41Kirill MarchenkoRed WingsLW/RW21121400151720.00%03015.0800000000000133.33%300001.3300000000
42Andrew CoglianoRed WingsC/LW22020001230266.67%03015.1300000000050055.56%900001.3200000010
43Patrik LaineDevilsLW/RW2112-1001241525.00%03919.74112110000000050.00%200001.0100000000
44William KarlssonBluesC12022202240150.00%01919.6710115000021050.00%2600002.0300000010
45Kris LetangPenguinsD2022-220415140%34623.2701111000004000%000000.8600000000
46Noah DobsonFlyersD2022320203420%33718.980002500000000%000001.0500000000
47Anze KopitarKingsC11122000261216.67%01919.8700002000001046.15%2600002.0100000100
48Nick SchmaltzBlackhawksC/RW21123200140025.00%03517.9800005000091048.65%3700001.1100000000
49Derick BrassardLightningC/LW22021003031066.67%0199.700000000000000%100002.0600000001
50Adam BoqvistPredatorsD2022020022120%45125.970111900001000%000000.7700000000
51Conor TimminsPredatorsD2022000100000%03015.390000800000000%000001.3000000000
52Andrew MangiapaneBlue JacketsC/LW/RW2022320454260%13819.190110300004000%400001.0400000001
53Cole CaufieldOilersLW/RW12022001040150.00%02121.9500003000000050.00%200001.8211000100
54Mike HoffmanWildC/LW12021000130166.67%02020.0700000000001050.00%200001.9900000010
55Tommy NovakOilersC1022200024120%02323.4300015000000048.39%3100001.7101000010
56Scott HarringtonSenatorsD21120201220050.00%33618.220001200000000%000001.1000000100
57Erik HaulaFlamesC/LW1022-100222110%11717.8002205000010030.00%2000002.2500000000
58Jason ZuckerStarsLW/RW12020001030266.67%01414.531011200000000%100002.7500000000
59Pavel BuchnevichKingsLW/RW1022200344020%01919.30000020000000100.00%400002.0700000010
60T.J. OshiePanthersRW220210033122216.67%04120.5200021000000000%100000.9700000001
61Vince DunnFlyersD20223551221020%14120.540110700000000%000000.9700001010
62Tucker PoolmanWildD1022220400010%11818.520000000004000%000002.1600000000
63Elias PetterssonPanthersC/LW/RW20221000710240%14020.25000510000000042.31%5200000.9900000000
64Juuso ValimakiRed WingsD2022200212110%13919.510001500002000%000001.0300000000
65Andrei SvechnikovDevilsLW/RW2022-120728220%03718.93022410000000050.00%200001.0600000000
66Erik KarlssonSabresD1022-100301210%02222.930221200000000%000001.7400000000
67Evander KaneRangersLW/RW21120007151220.00%02914.800110400000000%100001.3500000000
68Ian ColeDucksD1022100022100%11919.480111200000000%000002.0500000000
69Tomas TatarPredatorsLW/RW2202-10022101220.00%04422.3610119000001133.33%300000.8901000000
70Yanni GourdeGolden KnightsC/LW/RW2022100443020%13115.7202217000000057.50%4000001.2700000000
71Tomas HertlRangersC/LW2022000020030%03417.4401105000000052.94%3400001.1500000000
72Boone JennerRangersC/LW21120003970714.29%03919.7700001000080063.33%6000001.0100000000
73David KrejciKingsC11011000250220.00%01414.9500000000000056.52%2300001.3400000000
74Jared SpurgeonStarsD11010000120150.00%42424.301011200005000%000000.8200000000
75Nick LeddyAvalancheD1011-300020000%01919.530000500000000%000001.0200000000
76Andrei KuzmenkoCanucksLW/RW1011-100014000%12020.230000000000000%500000.9901000000
77Nino NiederreiterRed WingsLW/RW2011120332140%03819.2800015000010042.86%700000.5200000000
78Jake MuzzinPanthersD2011-100300100%23718.830000100002000%000000.5300000000
79Dylan LarkinCanucksC1011-100136020%02020.9200000000000060.00%2000000.9601000000
80Drake BathersonDucksC/RW11012001150220.00%01818.800002200000010%100001.0600000010
81Barclay GoodrowCapitalsC/LW/RW1011100121010%01212.2700000000010057.14%1400001.6300000000
82Evan BouchardMaple LeafsD1011020101000%01818.400001200000000%000001.0900000000
83Rem PitlickPenguinsC/RW2011-200023110%02110.92011210000000041.94%3100000.9200000000
84Tyler SeguinStarsC/RW1011-300132030%02020.2201113000010056.52%2300000.9900000000
85Blake LizotteKingsC11010201540225.00%01616.3500000000060044.83%2900001.2200000000
86Sam ReinhartCapitalsC/RW1011100101110%01818.720001400000000%000001.0700000000
87Brent BurnsRangersD21011001030233.33%34120.930001600000000%000000.4800000000
88Jakub VranaKrakenLW/RW2011100147110%13718.640000000004000%100000.5400000000
89Brett PesceFlamesD1101-1003021050.00%42222.331012400000000%000000.9000000000
90Bryan RustCapitalsLW/RW11011000131033.33%01717.520001500001100%300001.1400000001
91Damon SeversonFlyersD2011220731100%03517.780000000003000%000000.5600000000
92Brayden PointSharksC/RW11011000331033.33%01919.38000230000000100.00%200001.0300000000
93Zach WhitecloudGolden KnightsD2011-140402110%03919.650001100000000%000000.5100000000
94Simon BenoitLightningD20111135511010%04221.380111100005000%000000.4700010000
95Sidney CrosbyCapitalsC1011100025130%02020.2700015000000065.22%2300000.9900000000
96Brett KulakBlackhawksD2011-180511100%34020.2700000000011000%000000.4900000000
97Tyler MotteJetsC/LW/RW21011205241125.00%03417.390000000007000%200000.5700000010
98Jaycob MegnaWildD1011100120000%02424.030000000005000%000000.8300000000
99Nicholas PaulPanthersC/LW2011-100238120%03718.8600037000010045.24%4200000.5300000000
100Connor McDavidRed WingsC210112001018345.56%03919.6500017000000061.70%4700000.5100000000
101Kirill KaprizovJetsLW2011100203450%03216.140000200002000%000000.6200000000
102Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC/RW110100000100100.00%166.980000000001000%100002.8600000000
103Zach PariseFlyersLW/RW2011320155210%12512.8700000000020040.00%500000.7800000000
104Marcus JohanssonSenatorsC/LW2011120034230%14321.9800015000060070.59%1700000.4600000000
105K'Andre MillerFlyersD21013005130333.33%34120.520002500004000%000000.4900000001
106Blake ColemanBruinsC/LW/RW11010001120050.00%01717.1700013000010050.00%200001.1700000000
107Brandon TanevRangersLW/RW2011075125130%03216.3900000000030025.00%400000.6100001000
108Filip HronekKingsD1011440120010%01414.880000000000000%000001.3400000000
109Martin FehervaryFlamesD1011-100301210%02020.450110500000000%000000.9800000000
110Alexander EdlerRed WingsD20112951013100%03919.950000100003000%000000.5000010000
111Gustav ForslingJetsD2011260623020%34321.850001200005000%000000.4600000000
112Mikhail SergachevCanadiensD1011000020000%32323.070000200002000%000000.8700000000
113Libor HajekCapitalsD110120000100100.00%01717.300000300000000%000001.1600000010
114Rasmus SandinPenguinsD2011-220211000%12412.380110000000000%000000.8100000000
115Dmitry OrlovSharksD1011140310000%11414.800000000000000%000001.3500000000
116Ivan ProvorovPenguinsD2011100240000%03819.240000000005000%000000.5200000000
117Shea TheodorePenguinsD2011-200112020%34522.580000900004000%000000.4400000000
118Drew O'ConnorPenguinsLW2101-1000021250.00%0126.100000000000000%000001.6400000000
119Alexander BarabanovDucksLW/RW1011000122010%01717.380110200000000%000001.1500000000
120Brock McGinnHurricanesLW2101-1000220450.00%0136.830000000000000%000001.4700000000
121Noah HanifinFlyersD2011320201000%03819.360000000003000%000000.5200000000
122Mike MathesonSharksD1011100001010%22121.430110300000000%000000.9300000000
123Artem ZubSenatorsD2011020721020%44623.480000400006000%000000.4300000000
124Joe PavelskiSharksC/RW11011001150220.00%01616.08000130000010100.00%100001.2400000001
125Colton ParaykoBluesD1011120421010%11919.570000000002000%000001.0200000000
126Clark BishopWildC1011100112000%055.9800000000000044.44%900003.3400000000
127Jimmy VeseyCanucksLW/RW110110000100100.00%033.450000000000000%000005.8000000000
128Alex IafalloKingsC/LW1011100102000%01414.250000000000000%100001.4000000000
129Auston MatthewsBluesC1011000314120%02020.1700015000000051.85%2700000.9900000000
130Jordan StaalHurricanesC/LW2011-200137250%02914.8700024000000061.54%3900000.6700000000
131Frederick GaudreauBruinsC/LW11010003140025.00%02222.18101250000510100.00%600000.9000000001
132Garnet HathawayFlyersLW/RW2011120112020%0136.630000000001000%200001.5100000000
133Rudolfs BalcersKrakenLW/RW2011100030220%0105.2400000000000060.00%1000001.9100000000
134Nick FolignoLightningC/LW/RW1011100220000%077.4300000000000060.00%500002.6900000000
135Jonathan ToewsHurricanesC2011-120318130%03115.9500025000000050.00%3800000.6300000000
136Morgan BarronCoyotesC/LW/RW1011120010010%01111.980000000005000%300001.6700000000
137Luke KuninCanucksC/LW/RW11011002121050.00%01919.230000000006000%000001.0400000001
138Mitchell MarnerMaple LeafsRW11010000130133.33%01717.821011200000000%100001.1200000000
139Dillon DubeOilersC/LW1011-100415130%01414.2000000000000033.33%300001.4100000000
140Corey PerryHurricanesRW2011-100103110%03316.810000000002000%100000.5900000000
141Cole SmithPredatorsLW2011000321110%1157.660000000002000%000001.3100000000
142Joel Eriksson EkMaple LeafsC11011003260216.67%01919.5800021000020046.15%1300001.0200000010
143Steven LorentzSabresC/LW1011100001000%022.7800000000000066.67%300007.1900000000
144Jonas SiegenthalerFlamesD1011-100411100%12323.480110400001000%000000.8500000000
145Tim StutzleBlackhawksC/LW2011-120359070%03115.5000015000000038.89%3600000.6500000000
146Oliver WahlstromBruinsRW1011020101000%01212.080000000000000%100001.6600000000
147MacKenzie WeegarCanadiensD110112013110100.00%02222.100000200000000%000000.9000000000
148Phil KesselSenatorsC/RW2101-2002531233.33%13718.6100015000020032.50%4000000.5400000001
149Matthew TkachukPredatorsLW/RW2011-120654660%04723.820000900000000%200000.4201000000
150Brandon HagelBlackhawksLW1011100210010%166.430110000001000%000003.1100000000
151Jack JohnsonCapitalsD1011200000000%01515.050000000001000%000001.3300000000
152Trevor ZegrasOilersC/LW1011200224120%02323.280000500000000%000000.8601000000
153Ilya MikheyevPenguinsLW/RW2101-2006251220.00%03517.9310111200000000%100000.5600000000
154Jaccob SlavinWildD1011100000010%11919.400000000000000%000001.0300000000
155Joe VelenoSenatorsC2101-10012102100.00%0115.7800000000001037.50%1600001.7300000010
156Jason DickinsonMaple LeafsC/LW11011000230133.33%01616.5700000000021050.00%200001.2100000001
157Derek GrantKingsC/LW/RW1011000301110%01717.95000000000800100.00%100001.1100000000
158Jack HughesCoyotesC11010200122250.00%01515.6310112000000040.00%1500001.2800000000
159Troy StecherSenatorsD2011-400300010%23517.980000200005000%000000.5600000000
160Denis GurianovKrakenRW21011000121250.00%094.960000000000000%000002.0200000000
161Mason AppletonKrakenC/RW21011002321450.00%03115.7500000000000033.33%300000.6300000001
162Dylan StromeJetsC2011100033250%02914.5000001000000056.00%2500000.6900000000
163Dominik KubalikSabresLW/RW1101-1001033333.33%02020.82101120000000100.00%200000.9600000000
164Joel FarabeeBluesLW1011120112140%01515.520111500000000%100001.2900000000
165William CarrierAvalancheLW11011001020050.00%066.050000000000000%000003.3100000000
166Jonathan MarchessaultCoyotesLW/RW1011000044030%01515.380111200000000%000001.3000000000
167Rafael Harvey-PinardFlyersLW/RW21013005033333.33%02814.1300000000050050.00%200000.7100000000
168Alexis LafrenierePanthersLW/RW2011-100203170%03517.8000017000000075.00%400000.5600000000
169Tage ThompsonBlue JacketsC2011-100035140%03517.56000040000000100.00%400000.5700000000
170David KampfDevilsC/LW/RW21010000321250.00%12412.47000000000610100.00%400000.8000000000
171Mikko RantanenKingsC/LW/RW110120010104100.00%01919.8700002000000033.33%300001.0100000001
172Adam FoxDevilsD2011-120216050%14422.440006900002000%000000.4500000000
173J.T. CompherCanucksC/RW1011100023000%02020.0700000000160043.75%3200001.0000000000
174Kevin LabancWildLW/RW1011020201010%01919.9300000000050025.00%400001.0000000000
175Shane PintoLightningC2011000062110%02914.5700000000090052.27%4400000.6900000000
176Tony DeAngeloBluesD1101-1200220150.00%11717.081012500000000%000001.1700000000
177Ryan HartmanStarsC/RW1011-340422210%01717.870111300000000%100001.1200000000
178Mathieu JosephFlyersLW/RW210110002112100.00%0115.810000000000000%000001.7200000000
179Carter VerhaegheMaple LeafsC/LW1011020213010%01717.800111200000000%100001.1200000000
180Nicolas RoyOilersC/RW1101-1001122250.00%01414.0000000000010142.11%1900001.4300000000
181Trent FredericKingsC/LW1011000211010%01313.67000000000300100.00%200001.4600000000
182Connor DewarPredatorsC2011200011120%02412.2400000000020060.00%3000000.8200000000
183Matt IrwinRed WingsD21010003324050.00%23919.710000500004100%000000.5100000010
184Clayton KellerBluesLW1011000043130%01919.870001500000000%200001.0100000000
185Rasmus KupariCoyotesC/RW110110002101100.00%01010.1500000000041046.15%1300001.9700000010
186Colin BlackwellPredatorsC/LW/RW210100002100100.00%0115.6700000000000026.32%1900001.7600000000
187Alex GoligoskiRed WingsD21012000230133.33%12412.2000000000040041.67%1200000.8200000001
188Radko GudasMaple LeafsD1011100720000%12222.120000100002000%000000.9000000100
189Travis BoydRed WingsC/RW2011100023220%0189.2200015000030066.67%1500001.0800000000
190Adam HenriqueSharksC/LW1011100011120%01414.630000000003000%100001.3700000000
191Adam LowryStarsC1011020022120%11818.8000000000060051.85%2700001.0600000000
192Colton SissonsAvalancheC/RW1011100000010%077.5500000000010050.00%1200002.6500000000
193Rasmus RistolainenCanucksD1011-220100000%22020.650000000004000%000000.9700000000
194Johnny GaudreauHurricanesLW20110001410250%04120.5200025000000025.00%400000.4900000000
195Christian FischerCoyotesC/RW1011100110110%055.550000000000000%000003.6000000001
196Casey CizikasPenguinsC21010201131333.33%02010.1800000000000037.04%2700000.9800000000
197Erik GudbransonDucksD110100010102100.00%01919.831011200001000%000001.0100000000
198Mika ZibanejadSabresC1101-1000280312.50%01919.9210112000000038.71%3100001.0000000000
199Mark ScheifelePenguinsC2101-1002482812.50%14522.88000310000150052.38%6300000.4400000000
200Tyler PitlickRangersC/RW21010000030033.33%0178.641011400000100%000001.1600000000
201Calvin de HaanHurricanesD2011000220100%33718.580000400000000%000000.5400000000
202Tom WilsonKingsRW1011140312010%01616.33000000000100100.00%200001.2200000000
203Vincent TrocheckSharksC/RW11011201050220.00%01616.7500022000020047.37%1900001.1900000000
204Valeri NichushkinSharksLW/RW1011100011130%01717.680110300002000%000001.1300000000
205Filip ChytilStarsC1011000024000%01111.1701112000000064.29%1400001.7900000000
206Marcus FolignoPenguinsLW/RW2011000412010%02010.4801100000000066.67%300000.9500000000
207Reilly SmithSabresLW/RW1011-200113000%02020.1201102000000066.67%300000.9900000000
208Kevin RooneyWildC110110000101100.00%055.780000000000000%000003.4600000000
209Torey KrugPanthersD21010005361316.67%13618.250002900000000%100000.5500000000
210Martin NecasMaple LeafsC/RW1011100011110%01616.88000010000000100.00%100001.1800000000
211Sam SteelMaple LeafsC/LW1011000020000%055.5000000000000028.57%700003.6400000000
212Rasmus AnderssonSabresD1011-120221010%32020.920000200000000%000000.9600000000
213David SavardCapitalsD1011100310110%11919.230000000002000%000001.0400000000
214Marc StaalBluesD1011300000000%11717.670000000002000%000001.1300000000
215Thomas ChabotPenguinsD2011140620010%33216.050000000001000%000000.6200000000
216Travis SanheimMaple LeafsD1011100210100%02121.850000200002000%000000.9200000000
217Trevor MooreCanucksC/LW/RW1101-1003020150.00%01616.730000000000000%100001.2000000000
218Darren RaddyshLightningD2011-120600000%13216.100000000000000%000000.6200000000
219Erik CernakSharksD1011120010100%01616.380000000002000%000001.2200000000
220Jeremy LauzonKrakenD2011060310020%13517.770000100002000%000000.5600000000
221Neal PionkSharksD1011100100000%01919.770000000003000%000001.0100000000
222Lucas RaymondSenatorsRW2011-200332210%03316.660001400000000%000000.6000000000
223Kailer YamamotoSenatorsRW2101-20014121100.00%02512.970000000001000%000000.7700000000
224Brad MarchandCapitalsC/LW/RW1011100434270%02020.7800015000000050.00%200000.9600000000
225Ross ColtonBruinsC/LW1011000130100%01616.2500004000000036.84%1900001.2300000000
226Mason McTavishDevilsC/LW2011000003130%0189.4200000000000050.00%200001.0600000000
227Max PaciorettyBlue JacketsLW2101-1202382612.50%03417.11000340000000100.00%100000.5800000000
228Robert ThomasDevilsC/RW2101-1005421650.00%03718.8500009000000056.14%5700000.5300000000
229Victor OlofssonFlamesLW/RW1101-20000102100.00%01818.52101140000000100.00%100001.0800000000
230Blake WheelerOilersC/RW1011-100106230%01616.280002500000000%000001.2300000000
231Josh BaileyWildC/RW11010200121150.00%11414.620000000000000%000001.3700000000
232Ondrej PalatKrakenLW2101-1003760216.67%04924.55000130001100055.88%3400000.4111000000
233Noah CatesBlackhawksLW2011000253030%13015.48000000111170033.33%300000.6500000000
234Alex PietrangeloOilersD1011200100010%12727.050000400000000%000000.7400000000
235Phillip DanaultHurricanesC/LW21010001621250.00%04221.2300004000010056.41%3900000.4700000000
236Alex KillornJetsC/LW/RW21011200231433.33%02914.53000120000000100.00%100000.6900000000
237Nikita KucherovBlackhawksRW2101-1000150520.00%03015.1900015000000066.67%300000.6600000000
238Dylan DeMeloDevilsD2011-100100000%23115.580000000003000%000000.6400000000
239Mark StoneBruinsRW1011000121020%02121.5501106000020050.00%400000.9300000000
240Vladimir TarasenkoGolden KnightsRW2011100233070%03316.83000270000100100.00%200000.5900000000
241Jordan MartinookLightningC/LW/RW2101-10075100100.00%24020.3510111000070056.25%1600000.4900000000
242J.T. MillerSabresC/LW/RW11010003731533.33%02121.850000200001000%000000.9200000000
243Jakob SilfverbergPredatorsLW/RW21012000170414.29%02412.3300000000120028.57%700000.8100000000
244Ryan ReavesRed WingsRW2011200203020%0157.9500000000000033.33%300001.2600000000
245James van RiemsdykHurricanesLW2101-1002381012.50%03015.090000400000000%300000.6600000000
246John TavaresPenguinsC/LW2011-100369370%14522.87000510000050075.00%400000.4400000000
247Victor HedmanPredatorsD2011000314040%55326.610113900002000%000000.3800000000
248Matt DucheneBluesC/RW1011200034320%01818.300001500000000%100001.0900000000
249Hampus LindholmCanucksD1011-200011100%11919.720000000000000%000001.0100000000
250Nazem KadriMaple LeafsC1011000404010%01717.8201112000000063.16%1900001.1200000000
251Jeff PetryBlue JacketsD20110235345000%13618.430003400000000%000000.5400001000
252Brendan SmithRed WingsD2011040301220%22613.010000000003000%000000.7700000000
253Jonas BrodinRangersD2011200311000%113216.480000000005000%000000.6100000000
254Nick BjugstadSenatorsC20111202114230%04522.7800005000170054.55%5500000.4400000000
255Tanner PearsonLightningLW2101-3403231133.33%03718.90000010000600100.00%100000.5300000000
256Jesper FastCanadiensRW1011-100102100%01818.100000100001000%000001.1000000000
257Nathan MacKinnonCapitalsC/RW11011004361316.67%01919.8700004000000042.86%2800001.0100000100
258Calle JarnkrokMaple LeafsC/LW/RW1011100000020%01313.700000000000000%000001.4600000000
259Joel EdmundsonJetsD2011100222000%03216.020000000003000%000000.6200000000
260Derek ForbortBlue JacketsD2011-255100220%34020.360000000008000%000000.4900001000
261Elias LindholmBlue JacketsC2011-100357040%03417.2200014000000056.52%4600000.5800000000
262Aleksander BarkovSharksC1011120002100%01818.9500013000020053.85%2600001.0600000000
263Cody CeciStarsD1011000402000%12020.230000000004000%000000.9900000000
264John KlingbergRed WingsD2011120134130%14723.770002700000000%000000.4200000000
265Joel ArmiaGolden KnightsRW2101-1001231233.33%22311.750000000000100%100000.8500000001
266Michael RasmussenSabresC1000-100131210%01717.1800000000010052.63%190000000000000
267Michael EyssimontProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW/RW1000000000000%077.65000000000100100.00%10000000000000
268Chris TierneyPanthersC2000-100105000%0147.4600000000010043.75%160000000000000
269T.J. BrodieDucksD1000000000000%22020.550000200001000%00000000000000
270Josh AndersonRed WingsLW/RW2000055243260%04020.43000070000300100.00%40000000100000
271David PastrnakFlamesRW1000000226020%02020.680000500000000%00000000000000
272Liam O'BrienCapitalsC/LW1000020213010%055.63000000000000100.00%10000000000000
273Carson SoucyOilersD1000000011000%11313.820000000001000%00000000000000
274Travis HamonicBluesD1000100221000%12020.630000000003000%00000000000000
275Darnell NurseRangersD2000095713120%03919.990003400001000%00000000001000
276Nick SeelerCanucksD1000200020010%12020.100000000005000%00000000000000
277Kyle PalmieriCoyotesLW/RW1000000010000%01717.170000200004000%00000000000000
278Alex WennbergCanadiensC1000-100143210%01919.3200002000010057.89%190000000000000
279John MarinoBlue JacketsD2000000110020%33819.460000400007000%00000000000000
280Ryan PulockRangersD2000220221000%23115.880000000004000%00000000000000
281Arber XhekajCanadiensD1000-200120000%01717.350000200001000%00000000000000
282Henri JokiharjuHurricanesD2000-120512100%24221.390002400003000%00000000000000
283Andreas AthanasiouKingsC/LW/RW1000000102100%033.620000000000000%00000000000000
284Brendan LemieuxSenatorsLW2000-100300010%0147.280000100001000%00000000000000
285Ryan LindgrenBruinsD1000-100220000%11818.480000000003000%00000000000000
286Jake SandersonJetsD2000220302100%25025.110000200009000%00000000000000
287Jesse PuljujarviLightningRW2000-2175010010%03015.17000010000000100.00%20000000100000
288Andre BurakovskyLightningLW/RW2000-200033150%23718.7900001000020080.00%50000000000000
289David PerronBlackhawksLW/RW2000-100534010%02914.5200015000010033.33%30000000000000
290Josh ArchibaldGolden KnightsLW/RW2000-200420240%13819.0700007000000033.33%30000000000000
291Pierre-Edouard BellemareKingsC/LW1000000001000%166.8300000000030054.55%110000000000000
292Ben ChiarotCanucksD1000020320000%32424.450000100004000%00000000000000
293Patrick BrownHurricanesC/RW2000000401000%0147.200000000000000%20000000000000
294Trevor van RiemsdykDevilsD2000000123020%24522.5400021100007000%00000000000000
295Quinn HughesOilersD1000200221000%12626.820001500000000%00000000000000
296Ryan PoehlingDevilsC2000000010100%0178.550000000005000%20000000000000
297Nikita ZaitsevDucksD1000020200000%11717.100000000001000%00000000000000
298Aaron EkbladCoyotesD1000000122120%12323.420002300005000%00000000000000
299Dante FabbroKrakenD2000000322010%13517.850000000007000%00000000000000
300Andrew PeekeHurricanesD2000-320612000%44422.360000000003000%00000000000000
301Connor BrownDucksRW1000000011010%077.850000000002000%00000000000000
302Jonathan DrouinPredatorsC/LW20000000110130%13819.3200038000000050.00%40000000000000
303Adam PelechFlyersD2000200510110%33718.860000000004000%00000000000000
304Logan O'ConnorAvalancheRW1000100001000%077.380000000001000%00000000000000
305Nico SturmKrakenC/LW2000-100045280%04422.2300011000060053.19%470000000000000
306Andrew CoppOilersC/LW1000-100032000%01919.5300014000000052.00%250000000000000
307Ivan BarbashevSabresC/LW/RW1000-220210220%02020.130000200000000%00000000000000
308Justin HollCapitalsD1000120330110%11717.700000000001000%00000000000000
309Jeff SkinnerDucksC/LW1000200014210%01919.000001200000000%10000000000000
310Tyler BertuzziAvalancheLW1000000022310%01414.9800005000000050.00%20000000000000
311Brayden SchennCanadiensC/LW/RW1000000201000%21919.5800003000000056.52%230000000000000
312David GustafssonFlamesC1000000011000%177.3500000000000033.33%90000000000000
313Brady SkjeiBlackhawksD2000060321010%24723.7100000000013000%00000000000000
314Haydn FleuryKrakenD2000000000000%0115.970000000000000%00000000000000
315Evgeni MalkinAvalancheC1000000222110%01919.6200016000000057.14%280000000000000
316Samuel GirardOilersD1000-200201000%01616.820000000000000%00000000000000
317Kyle BurroughsDucksD1000120410000%11919.600000000002000%00000000000000
318Kevin ShattenkirkJetsD1000100100000%066.100000000000000%00000000000000
319Mats ZuccarelloRangersLW/RW2000000032250%03517.770001600000000%10000000000000
320Taylor HallDucksLW1000020122000%01616.80000020000000100.00%10000000000000
321Alexander TrueWildC1000100010000%099.4200000000030050.00%40000000000000
322Jack EichelCanucksC1000-120024110%01818.5200021000000064.00%250000001000000
323Kaiden GuhleMaple LeafsD1000100100010%12222.400000100003000%00000000000000
324Yakov TreninCanucksC/LW1000100311000%11212.700000000000000%00000000000000
325Nikolaj EhlersCapitalsLW1000100004030%01919.870000400000000%00000000000000
326Chris TanevGolden KnightsD2000-100141020%12613.280000500001000%00000000000000
327Mikey AndersonKingsD1000400320000%22121.720000000006000%00000000000000
328Alexandre CarrierCanadiensD1000020001000%02121.070000100001000%00000000000000
329Mason ShawGolden KnightsC/LW2000-100003010%12311.750000000000000%10000000000000
330Jujhar KhairaBluesC/LW1000000100000%01010.380000000003000%30000000000000
331Brandon MontourAvalancheD1000000111000%02424.280001700001000%00000000000000
332Mason MarchmentPanthersC/LW2000000633040%03718.73000080000000100.00%20000000000000
333Jason RobertsonGolden KnightsLW2000040012130%02110.910000000003000%20000000000000
334Rasmus AsplundPredatorsC/LW/RW2000000020010%0126.230000000000000%00000000000000
335Taylor RaddyshPredatorsRW2000000234050%03819.0000008000000050.00%20000000000000
336Jesper BrattDevilsLW/RW2000-100219120%03819.230002900000000%20000000000000
337Jakob ChychrunOilersD1000-200011020%02424.370000400000000%00000000000000
338Sebastian AhoCoyotesC/LW1000000122230%11616.4800003000000042.86%140000000000000
339Pius SuterKrakenC2000-1001310040%04723.7100002000090012.50%80000001000000
340Conor ShearyOilersLW/RW1000000001020%077.620000000000000%00000000000000
341Devin ShoreWildC1000000100020%099.5700000000000050.00%100000000000000
342Danton HeinenKrakenC/LW/RW2000-200350010%12814.1800000000020041.38%290000001000000
343Yegor SharangovichFlamesC/LW/RW1000000101010%02121.620000500000000%10000000000000
344Artturi LehkonenAvalancheLW1000-400020000%01515.4700001000010025.00%40000000000000
345Travis KonecnyCanucksLW/RW1000-100024050%01818.83000010000000100.00%20000000000000
346Eric RobinsonBlue JacketsLW2000000020110%0147.33000000000800100.00%10000000000000
347Anthony BeauvillierStarsC/LW1000-100021030%01111.220000000001000%10000000000000
348Esa LindellSharksD1000100100000%11616.970000000003000%00000000000000
349Christian DvorakPenguinsC/LW2000-200257160%04120.88000112000250077.78%90000000000000
350Vladislav GavrikovPanthersD2000-100301100%03718.680000000002000%00000000000000
351Jared McCannMaple LeafsC/LW1000100210220%01717.180000100000000%10000000000000
352Evan RodriguesBruinsC/LW/RW1000000101200%02020.05000130000000100.00%20000000000000
353Ryan SuterPenguinsD2000-320340000%13015.380000200004000%00000000000000
354Mattias SamuelssonDevilsD2000-120801100%44321.510000900005000%00000000000000
355Derek RyanCanadiensC/RW1000-100220000%01414.0500000000010041.67%120000000000000
356Dylan CozensFlamesC/LW1000020214140%02020.6700015000000053.85%260000000000000
357Wyatt JohnstonPredatorsC2000-100546220%04723.5400029000000046.27%670000001000000
358Lawson CrousePanthersLW/RW2000-300336280%24020.0600039000010025.00%40000000000000
359Morgan FrostPanthersC2000-300136000%03718.80000110000000061.76%340000000000000
360Jan RuttaStarsD1000-100220000%01818.880000100001000%00000000000000
361Will BorgenSenatorsD2000020211100%44623.370001400006000%00000000000000
362Kyle ConnorDevilsLW2000-120417140%03618.0400029000000033.33%30000000000000
363Wyatt KaiserBruinsD1000100000000%077.830000000000000%00000000000000
364Erik JohnsonBruinsD1000120110010%01313.400000000000000%00000000000000
365Brandon CarloCanadiensD1000-100122000%01919.600000000001000%00000000000000
366Radek FaksaBlue JacketsC/LW2000055011110%0147.1700000000080050.00%220000000001000
367Mark KastelicLightningC/RW2000040712110%02613.1800000000060066.67%30000000000000
368Owen TippettOilersLW/RW1000-100011110%01919.85000150000000100.00%10000000000000
369Kirby DachFlamesC1000-200151000%01414.1700000000000037.50%160000000000000
370Chandler StephensonCanucksC/LW1000-100102220%01717.53000110000000100.00%10000000000000
371Matt BenningDevilsD2000-140411000%23015.490000000003000%00000000000000
372Ryan McLeodDucksC/LW/RW1000-100001010%01313.400000000000000%10000000000000
373Sebastian Aho 2KrakenD2000000000020%12914.650000000000000%00000000000000
374Kyle OkposoPanthersC/RW2000-100040220%0136.64000000000000100.00%10000000000000
375Eetu LuostarinenHurricanesC2000-100014040%02512.9100000000050056.25%320000000000000
376Vincent DesharnaisFlamesD1000-100001000%01616.230000100000000%00000000000000
377Sonny MilanoBlue JacketsLW/RW2000000010000%073.790000000001000%10000000000000
378Nico HischierGolden KnightsC20000001610470%02713.5400057000010052.78%360000000000000
379Timo MeierAvalancheLW/RW1000020414140%01919.170003600000000%00000000000000
380Jeff CarterRed WingsC/RW2000-100047150%02713.8800055000050052.38%420000000000000
381Tomas NosekDevilsC/LW2000000111010%2178.5500000000050038.10%210000000000000
382Emil BemstromCanadiensC/RW1000-100141030%01515.330000200000000%10000000000000
383Kasperi KapanenHurricanesLW/RW2000020231230%04120.7200005000000075.00%40000000000000
384Mathew BarzalBruinsC/RW1000000340020%01717.4000005000000027.27%110000000000000
385Brock FaberBruinsD1000000000000%066.750000000000000%00000000000000
386William NylanderAvalancheRW1000-400125110%02020.070001600000000%00000000000000
387Philipp KurashevCanadiensC/LW/RW1000-100010000%01717.070000100000000%00000000000000
388Dominic ToninatoSabresC1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
389Sean KuralyCanucksC/LW1000100000000%066.2800000000020050.00%60000000000000
390Tyson JostBruinsC1000000010000%066.12000000000000100.00%30000000000000
391Michael McCarronStarsC/RW1000000012000%01010.4200000000020058.33%120000000000000
392Nick RitchieKrakenLW2000120616210%03015.2100000000000044.00%250000000000000
393Charlie McAvoyBruinsD1000-120300000%12121.780000400003000%00000000000000
394Noel AcciariCoyotesC1000000141010%01818.4500000000080044.00%250000000000000
395Oliver BjorkstrandBlackhawksRW2000-320121110%02311.930000000000000%20000000000000
396Oskar SundqvistWildC1000100053010%01919.6300000000000052.94%170000000000000
397Pavel ZachaAvalancheC/LW1000000102020%01414.420000000000000%00000000000000
398Alex DeBrincatAvalancheLW/RW1000020302210%01818.470002600000000%10000000000000
399Jakub ZborilGolden KnightsD2000-220312010%43417.430000100000000%00000000000000
400Alex TuchPanthersC/RW2000-30015123130%03718.75000680000100100.00%10000000000000
401Matt RoyJetsD2000100123010%42814.320001100006000%00000000000000
402Vinnie HinostrozaHurricanesLW/RW2000000102000%0147.17000000000000100.00%20000000000000
403Adam ErneHurricanesLW/RW2000-200413060%12914.7800000000040050.00%20000000000000
404Guillaume BriseboisWildD1000240110100%11515.950000000001000%00000000000000
405Marc-Edouard VlasicFlamesD1000-100001000%22020.950001500000000%00000000000000
406Kaapo KakkoCoyotesRW1000000001010%11010.980000000000000%00000000000000
407Andreas JohnssonWildLW/RW1000000013100%01313.600000000014000%10000000000000
408Sean DurziBlackhawksD2000-140311110%33919.700000400009000%00000000000000
409Moritz SeiderBlackhawksD1000100000000%100.180000000000000%00000000000000
410Warren FoegeleFlamesC/LW1000-100111020%01212.150000100000000%00000000000000
411Mark GiordanoSabresD1000-100511000%22020.070001200000000%00000000000000
412Alexander RomanovHurricanesD2000020351000%14120.710001500003000%00000000000000
413Zach Aston-ReeseFlamesC/LW/RW1000-200302000%11818.52000040000000100.00%10000000000000
414Sam LaffertyBluesC/LW1000000111100%088.9300000000010030.00%100000000000000
415Oskar LindblomStarsLW/RW1000020001220%01111.80000000000200100.00%10000000000000
416Ty DellandreaBlackhawksC/RW1000020002000%01515.08000000000200100.00%10000000000000
417Ryan DonatoWildC/LW1000000111110%12121.1800000000160043.33%300000000000000
418Jake GuentzelCanadiensC/LW/RW1000000235010%01919.580000300000000%00000000000000
419Jacob BrysonHurricanesD2000020600000%12914.850000000002000%00000000000000
420J.J. MoserKingsD1000000310000%12424.550000200005000%00000000000000
421Brock BoeserSenatorsRW2000100145000%03517.7100012000000050.00%40000000000000
422Josh BrownSabresD1000-100301000%01717.980000000000000%00000000000000
423Connor MackeyFlamesD1000-100120000%01616.550000100001000%00000000000000
424Charlie CoyleMaple LeafsC/RW1000120213100%01515.8300000000120050.00%200000000000000
425Johnathan KovacevicPredatorsD2000100200200%03919.930000000003000%00000000000000
426Aleksi HeponiemiLightningC/LW/RW1000000030100%099.3000000000000046.15%130000000000000
427Michael BuntingBlue JacketsLW/RW2000-420322040%02914.5900000000000066.67%30000000000000
428Conor GarlandStarsLW/RW1000020100020%01414.520000200000000%10000000000000
429Roman JosiKingsD1000040010000%32222.730000200004000%00000000000000
430Ondrej KaseKrakenRW2000-200013020%02613.210000000000000%00000000000000
431Ryan GravesRangersD2000020343020%04020.120000000015000%00000000000000
432Ryan LombergFlamesLW1000000302020%077.2800000000000050.00%20000000000000
433Devon ToewsSharksD1000100011000%22424.120001200003000%00000000000000
434Teddy BluegerDucksC1000000001020%077.8500000000020042.86%70000000000000
435Nic DowdBluesC/RW1000100112110%01313.1200000000030066.67%120000000000000
436Calen AddisonBlackhawksD1000020001000%01616.670000300000000%00000000000000
437Anthony CirelliBruinsC1000000113010%02121.3800013000050056.00%250000000000000
438Jake McCabePanthersD2000040332010%13417.270000000000000%00000000000000
439Colin MillerSenatorsD2000-220522110%44422.140002400004000%00000000000000
440Matt DumbaSabresD1000-100120100%21818.880000000000000%00000000000000
441Nikita ZadorovStarsD1000-200502000%11919.900001300004000%00000000000000
442Mark JankowskiJetsC/LW2000-120031020%02311.6400000000170054.05%370000000000000
443Evgeny SvechnikovSenatorsLW/RW2000-100010100%0115.800000000000000%00000000000000
444Byron FroeseCanadiensC1000000000020%055.7700000000000057.14%70000000000000
445Nicolas DeslauriersSharksLW/D1000000000200%077.1200000000000055.56%90000000000000
446Aliaksei ProtasCapitalsC1000000000000%055.65000000000000100.00%10000000000000
447Brayden McNabbCoyotesD1000020200000%32121.050000000006000%00000000000000
448Caleb JonesLightningD2000-320422000%64020.410000100008000%00000000000000
449Casey MittelstadtLightningC/LW2000-100063230%03216.0800011000000037.50%320000000000000
450Dylan GambrellRangersC2000040110000%0115.8000000000020038.46%130000000000000
451Olli MaattaPanthersD2000000130020%33417.380000000000000%00000000000000
452Mattias EkholmPanthersD2000-300122010%23015.250000000000000%00000000000000
453Tyler ToffoliSharksC/LW/RW1000120002000%01515.200002300000000%00000000000000
454Ryan Nugent-HopkinsGolden KnightsC/LW2000000018140%02412.3900000000040030.77%130000000000000
455Adam LarssonAvalancheD1000000331000%01616.000000000001000%00000000000000
456Ryan JohansenPredatorsC2000000366070%03819.0000038000000053.49%430000000000000
457Jake MiddletonCoyotesD1000120100000%01818.700000000005000%00000000000000
458Cole PerfettiCapitalsC/LW1000100221000%02020.270001500000000%20000000000000
459Gustav NyquistJetsC/LW/RW2000-100121240%0168.12000000000000100.00%10000000000000
460Brenden DillonStarsD1000-100420000%11515.750000100005000%00000000000000
461Teuvo TeravainenPenguinsC/LW/RW2000-100055230%13819.3800031000000000%10000000000000
462Jaden SchwartzPenguinsLW2000000010150%13015.430000100000000100.00%10000000000000
463Claude GirouxSabresC/LW/RW1000-200034020%02020.1200012000000046.15%260000000000000
464Dylan SambergOilersD1000000011100%21515.880000000001000%00000000000000
465Egor SokolovFlamesLW/RW1000000010000%077.700000100000000%00000000000000
466Kent JohnsonSenatorsC/LW2000-200123230%03316.660000400000000%00000000000000
467Nicolas HagueBluesD1000-100201000%01414.880000000002000%00000000000000
468Jack QuinnGolden KnightsLW/RW2000-200004360%03718.5600007000000033.33%30000000000000
469Matt GrzelcykCoyotesD1000120100000%01616.470000300000000%00000000000000
470Darren HelmCanadiensC/LW1000000010000%066.270000000000000%00000000000000
471Luke EvangelistaKingsRW1000000000020%033.080000000000000%00000000000000
472Nathan BastianKrakenC/RW2000-120213210%03718.9300003000000066.67%30000000000000
473Sammy BlaisStarsLW/RW1000000000000%077.750000000000000%10000000000000
474Alec MartinezBlackhawksD2000100012010%24623.1800000000013000%00000000000000
475Cal ClutterbuckSharksRW1000000001000%077.120000000000000%00000000000000
476Christian WolaninLightningD2000-100010000%03417.100000000003000%00000000000000
477Jake WalmanMaple LeafsD1000120100000%01818.720000000001000%00000000000000
478Zach BogosianPanthersD2000-300300010%12914.780000000000000%00000000000000
479Marcus PetterssonHurricanesD2000-220330030%34321.820000500003000%00000000000000
480Timothy LiljegrenMaple LeafsD1000000200000%21616.480000000000000%00000000000000
481Dawson MercerCoyotesC/RW1000000022110%01515.4000002000000050.00%20000000000000
482Philip BrobergLightningD2000-300311020%74120.510000100008000%00000000000000
483Eeli TolvanenOilersLW/RW1000-100212200%01818.900000400000000%00000000000000
484Keegan KolesarStarsRW1000020010030%01313.9000000000060050.00%20000000000000
485Braden SchneiderStarsD1000-120201000%01919.920001200000000%00000000000000
486J.J. PeterkaSenatorsC/LW/RW2000-200113200%02211.320000000000000%20000000000000
487Jordan GreenwayCanucksLW/RW1000100001000%066.280000000012000%00000000000000
488Evgenii DadonovRed WingsLW/RW2000-100122120%0168.06000000000000100.00%20000000000000
489Trevor LewisDevilsC/RW2000020200010%0115.550000000000000%10000000000000
490Max ComtoisOilersLW1000020100000%044.820000000000000%00000000000000
491Miro HeiskanenCanucksD1000020001000%12222.680000100001000%00000000000000
492Isac LundestromGolden KnightsC/LW2000-200143100%12914.8900000000000042.86%210000000000000
493Jake EvansOilersC/RW1000000000000%099.3800000000010045.45%110000000000000
494Luke HughesCanadiensD1000-200000000%01616.780000200000000%00000000000000
495Niko MikkolaCoyotesD1000020120010%01919.130000000004000%00000000000000
496Radim SimekPredatorsD2000020720000%12412.270000000002000%00000000000000
497Sean WalkerKingsD1000-100200010%02020.920000000006000%00000000000000
498Gabriel VilardiPenguinsC2000-200334150%14221.49000113000050042.86%350000000000000
499Matias MaccelliBlue JacketsLW2000-400054020%12914.600000000000000%00000000000000
500Jesperi KotkaniemiBluesC/LW1000000121000%077.130000000000000%00000000000000
501Jamie BennSharksC/LW1000100213100%01919.3800023000000060.00%50000000000000
502Saku MaenalanenSabresC/LW1000100000000%000.170000000000000%00000000000000
503Michael McLeodDevilsC2000020320110%02412.3700000000050050.00%280000000000000
504Drew DoughtyAvalancheD1000000121030%12424.000001700001000%00000000000000
505Luke SchennCanucksD1000220200000%12121.620000000003000%00000000000000
506Justin BarronRed WingsD1000100000010%31919.600000300000000%00000000000000
507Nick BlankenburgBlue JacketsD2000000300010%43216.160000400000000%00000000000000
508Jack McBainMaple LeafsC/LW1000000101010%088.200000000002000%10000000000000
509Walker DuehrFlamesRW1000-100001100%01111.550000000000000%00000000000000
510Jordan EberleCoyotesRW1000000001020%01515.22000120000000100.00%10000000000000
511Josh MorrisseyAvalancheD1000000141010%01919.930001500000000%00000000000000
512Tyler JohnsonDucksC1000000033000%01616.8200002000000050.00%220000000000000
513Josh MansonPredatorsD2000100930000%13819.460000000002000%00000000000000
514Chris KreiderCoyotesLW1000020122010%01515.880000300000000%10000000000000
515Nick CousinsSabresC/LW1000-100014030%01616.03000000000000100.00%20000000000000
516Matt NietoDucksLW/RW1000000000010%055.530000000000000%10000000000000
517Jacob TroubaRangersD2000120410000%24020.140000000004000%00000000000000
518Leo CarlssonWildC1000000000010%099.570000000000000%00000000000000
519Brian DumoulinBlue JacketsD2000000120020%34422.150000000007000%00000000000000
520Patrik NemethSabresD1000-100000010%01919.000000000000000%00000000000000
521Logan CoutureAvalancheC1000-400242000%01818.4700006000000036.36%330000000000000
522Mikael GranlundDucksC/RW1000-100115010%01515.700000000002000%00000000000000
523Marco ScandellaKingsD1000-100410000%11515.130000000001000%00000000000000
524Justin SchultzCoyotesD1000000110000%11818.970000200002000%00000000000000
525Jamie OleksiakGolden KnightsD2000020501110%34020.320000000002000%00000000000000
526Josh LeivoLightningLW/RW2000000114020%0199.9200000000000075.00%40000000000000
527Mikael BacklundBlue JacketsC2000-440186040%13216.4600000000030057.50%400000000000000
528Jean-Gabriel PageauJetsC20000204153130%03819.2400002000050053.49%430000000000000
529Dougie HamiltonGolden KnightsD2000000001030%14522.950000700004000%00000000000000
530Nick HoldenJetsD2000100011000%23115.560001000002000%00000000000000
531Jonathan HuberdeauSabresLW1000-100200010%01919.920000200000000%10000000000000
532Brendan GallagherLightningRW2000140012110%1189.3100000000000050.00%20000000000000
533Alex BelzileSenatorsC/RW2000-2202101020%12713.9700000000040069.23%390000000000000
534Anders LeeJetsC/LW2000260422010%03015.180000000000000%20000000000000
535Austin WatsonCapitalsC/LW/RW1000100132010%01313.120000000002000%00000000000000
536Chad RuhwedelWildD1000-100420000%12121.650000000005000%00000000000000
537Filip ForsbergStarsC/LW/RW1000-300011010%01717.900000300000000%00000000000000
538Tyler MyersKrakenD2000-160250020%65125.730000300004000%00000000000000
539Matt MartinSharksLW/RW1000000111010%177.120000000000000%00000000000000
540Lars EllerAvalancheC1000000122010%01414.3700000000010054.55%220000000000000
541John CarlsonCapitalsD1000000113010%12121.220002400001000%00000000000000
542Nick BoninoDucksC/LW1000-100121030%01515.9700000000020044.00%250000000000000
543Jani HakanpaaAvalancheD1000-300110000%21616.250000000001000%00000000000000
544Ryan McDonaghBlue JacketsD2000-200033140%34623.410002400008000%00000000000000
545Justin BraunWildD1000-120111010%32020.380000000004000%00000000000000
546Jon MerrillRangersD2000000000000%0178.64000000000700100.00%20000000000000
547Luke GlendeningCapitalsC/RW1000000056010%088.2300000000020075.00%120000000000000
548Morgan RiellyCapitalsD1000020210100%12323.580000600000000%00000000000000
549Nathan BeaulieuSenatorsD2000-240100000%02914.760000000002000%00000000000000
550Rickard RakellCanadiensC/LW/RW1000000101100%01919.58000030000000100.00%10000000000000
551Ryan StromeBlackhawksC/RW2000-100012020%0126.16000000000000100.00%10000000000000
552Vladislav NamestnikovLightningC/LW/RW2000-320334220%03015.4700021000000048.78%410000000000000
553Zemgus GirgensonsFlyersC/LW/RW2000100012200%0115.8100000000000050.00%140000000000000
554Charles HudonCanadiensLW/RW1000000000000%055.770000000000000%00000000000000
555Stefan NoesenPanthersLW/RW2000-100310110%02010.17000070000000100.00%10000000000000
556Seth JonesRed WingsD1000020321100%01919.880001200001000%00000000000000
557Nate SchmidtGolden KnightsD2000000003030%14522.530001800002000%00000000000000
558Connor MurphyKrakenD2000-120602110%34422.160002200008000%00000000000000
559Scott MayfieldDucksD1000000120010%12323.400000200003000%00000000000000
560Lukas SedlakJetsC/LW/RW1000000220020%11111.8500000000050050.00%40000000000000
561Nick JensenBruinsD1000000110000%01818.780000000004000%00000000000000
562Ryan CarpenterBlackhawksC/RW2000-100230010%0126.1600000000000061.54%130000000000000
563Mattias JanmarkCanadiensC/LW/RW1000-100142000%01414.8300000000010025.00%40000000000000