Login

Ducks
GP: 81 | W: 42 | L: 33 | OTL: 6 | P: 90
GF: 262 | GA: 284 | PP%: 17.30% | PK%: 81.67%
GM : Marek Bloudicek | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 66
#1310 vs Golden Knights
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Flames
34-42-4, 72pts
4
FINAL
6 Ducks
42-33-6, 90pts
Team Stats
L4StreakL1
19-19-2Home Record21-17-3
15-23-2Away Record21-16-3
2-7-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.88Goals Per Game3.23
3.36Goals Against Per Game3.51
18.24%Power Play Percentage17.30%
79.08%Penalty Kill Percentage81.67%
Ducks
42-33-6, 90pts
1
FINAL
3 Kings
39-36-5, 83pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
21-17-3Home Record25-11-3
21-16-3Away Record14-25-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
3.23Goals Per Game2.99
3.51Goals Against Per Game3.16
17.30%Power Play Percentage21.00%
81.67%Penalty Kill Percentage82.70%
Ducks
42-33-6, 90pts
Day 160
Golden Knights
40-31-9, 89pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
21-17-3Home Record19-15-5
21-16-3Away Record21-16-4
6-4-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
3.23Goals Per Game3.04
3.51Goals Against Per Game3.04
17.30%Power Play Percentage14.14%
81.67%Penalty Kill Percentage82.77%
Team Leaders
Jeff SkinnerGoals
Jeff Skinner
39
Drake BathersonAssists
Drake Batherson
54
Jeff SkinnerPoints
Jeff Skinner
85
Drake BathersonPlus/Minus
Drake Batherson
20
Jake AllenWins
Jake Allen
22
Jake AllenSave Percentage
Jake Allen
0.883

Team Stats
Goals For
262
3.23 GFG
Shots For
2329
28.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
17.3%
55 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.7%
Goals Against
284
3.51 GAA
Shots Against
2334
28.81 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.7%%
55 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.3%
Team Info

General ManagerMarek Bloudicek
CoachGreg Cronin
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameHonda Center
Capacity20,000
Attendance16,528
Season Tickets10,000


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team33
Contract Limit56 / 80
Prospects43


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap67,955,000$
Available Salary Cap6,045,000$
Special Salary Cap Value6,343,125$
Players In Salary Cap23


Finance

Year to Date Revenue57,975,386$
Year To Date Expenses60,720,625$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses1,231,875$
Current Bank Account15,974,874$
Projected Bank Account14,719,374$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jeff SkinnerXX100.006236738472839386698786637574700507303155,500,000$
2Jonathan HuberdeauX100.007437728076829380538278659772670507103017,000,000$
3Drake BathersonXX100.007540767879859482548172658962550507002514,400,000$
4Alexander BarabanovXX100.006637807870848776518068677270630506802922,500,000$
5Mikael GranlundXX99.007138798068839376677560758374690506803124,400,000$
6Tyler JohnsonX99.006937797865818171727368658278720506703312,900,000$
7Sean KuralyXX100.008545627380788968815863766272660506603011,500,000$
8Nick BoninoXX100.0063357376758084677360638169827705066N03522,200,000$
9Connor BrownX100.006135807970855074577762746570630506502924,000,000$
10Ryan McLeodXXX100.006739777778778269766466726360520506502432,000,000$
11Jakub VranaXX99.006436767472786675526176627366580506402712,100,000$
12Teddy BluegerX100.007238757471758568776355776270630506402922,700,000$
13T.J. BrodieX99.0069378069748782593064588353787105068N03332,300,000$
14Ian ColeX100.0076436266818492563062588251807405068N03432,300,000$
15Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.007238697377858065307358705776790506703242,600,000$
16Nikita ZaitsevX100.008040776775797654306057795376690506603132,000,000$
17Kyle BurroughsX100.009278526873807752305558795168600506602832,300,000$
18Jarred TinordiX100.008969626489797552305959764974670506603131,600,000$
Scratches
1Matt NietoXX100.006537807470769466566062726874670506503011,800,000$
2Ondrej KaseX100.006536797771725069516671726768590506402711,500,000$
Farm Team
1Joey AndersonX100.007037837475727267505563716362530506202511,000,000$
2William Lockwood (R)X100.00783977696770626150535068586253050590252800,000$
3Kieffer BellowsXX100.007540776875696761515156636062530505902511,200,000$
4Sammy Walker (R)XX100.006136846967706165505453606460530505802411,000,000$
5Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)XX100.006041736977816063675150666158490505802311,000,000$
6Nikita Nesterenko (R)XX100.00643789677475615550515360545647050570222900,000$
7Cole CasselsX100.00564674627347595644605155566859050550287100,000$
8Garrett PilonX100.00573579607046605039495157606252050530256100,000$
9Drake RymshaX100.00543782547447575036495156486252050520256100,000$
10Reece NewkirkX100.00573581597044554836475056495646050520228100,000$
11Sam HoudeX100.00563580626844514740445156535848050520238100,000$
12John BeecherXX100.00543579568040574842474955555647050520229100,000$
13Jackson LaCombe (R)X100.00633588647882604830515568495647050600221100,000$
14Drew Helleson (R)X100.00644474667773605030515764525646050590229100,000$
15Stanislav Svozil (R)X100.006335846771856050305555625152430505902010100,000$
16William LagessonX100.00583680567854555130515063516656050560271900,000$
17Josh JacobsX100.00563679528154564430434462506656050550274100,000$
18Danny DeKeyserX100.00723672557552454130404163517870050550332700,000$
19Pavol Regenda (R)X87.54634372678270635951555266596053050590232900,000$
20Tyson KozakX100.00583678616640534430434555555445050500209100,000$
21Ilya NikolaevX100.005235855572404646354546554956470505002210100,000$
22Philippe DaoustXX100.00533586607044554336434256505646050500218100,000$
23Brett BerardX100.005237755263414540364040554954440504702110100,000$
24David GoyetteXX100.005136775367424540424040555050400504701910100,000$
25Ryker EvansX94.10614673597250595530594662565648050560219100,000$
26Jack DoughertyX100.00584967527556454230434060486656050530275100,000$
27Blake HillmanX100.00543583547450484230434058476655050520275100,000$
28Kim NousiainenX100.00533587596450584230424257525849050520229100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8072427374748181685368657367726605067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jake Allen99.00777774747277717576737178730506503322,500,000$
2Philipp Grubauer100.00757471697277737474727076710506403112,700,000$
Scratches
1Chris Driedger100.00594542826258605959626370630505702932,800,000$
Farm Team
1Nico Daws99.00585350826357596162616658510505602221,000,000$
2Leevi Merilainen (R)100.00595047716665586063605654450505602131,000,000$
3Jake Kupsky100.00514442775552535453525566590505302710100,000$
4Evan Cormier100.0049535078544950525252566454050520256100,000$
5Francois Brassard100.0049514869514849505150557062050510298100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.677065627569716869706968756905062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Greg Cronin70707070707070USA601100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jeff SkinnerDucksC/LW763946851660431262909421913.45%8147419.40131326632640002665446.53%1094152021.15511000685
2Drake BathersonDucksC/RW8128548220480140862406714611.67%11160219.7961622542900002706537.17%22653001.02411000567
3Jonathan HuberdeauDucksLW822738651626080902135714512.68%10156119.059918452950001360240.00%11041000.8318000284
4Mikael GranlundDucksC/RW81233053-292951021641966414511.73%24158119.52311142922701162133142.61%58235000.6736010422
5Alexander BarabanovDucksLW/RW70172946-512061821354610712.59%10107915.43191015147000042040.58%6981000.8500000051
6Ian ColeDucksD80103545-1264101076786325111.63%83170821.36781539219000198200%013000.5300011153
7T.J. BrodieDucksD76112738-7260397189285812.36%120173722.866410402680001211300%006000.4400000213
8Tyler JohnsonDucksC66102232-111207211513139797.63%9107016.2215618141000002047.69%121271000.6022000002
9Connor BrownDucksRW63131629-91402561124218210.48%586413.720114530002740048.53%6832000.6700000213
10Nikita ZaitsevDucksD8152328-166715111665917418.47%91160419.80134221360000192000%017100.3500021101
11Ryan McLeodDucksC/LW/RW79111728-205210457312426868.87%892811.7631417750000112145.54%10143000.6014110112
12Teddy BluegerDucksC69131528-102006311991236114.29%893013.48011541011102170050.47%105803200.6000000111
13Oliver Ekman-LarssonDucksD63522271355713450152710.00%65121619.3105523202000080100%036000.4400001011
14Ondrej KaseDucksRW74121527-16802155100269212.00%1082311.13123955000001136.73%9820100.6600000311
15Jakub VranaDucksLW/RW74141024-161204058117336511.97%7120216.25235171951013983234.94%8324000.4001000021
16Kyle BurroughsDucksD7031821617440221465213285.77%68132919.0014514880001147100%007000.3200314230
17Jarred TinordiDucksD5701717-55820115272112250%4084614.85011122000045000%013000.4000202010
18Nick BoninoDucksC/LW6441115-1018024936412606.25%1166310.36000060002810051.77%64910000.4500000011
19Sean KuralyDucksC/LW848614-16421010212868135111.76%21101912.130000100021942153.86%85612000.2700011011
20Matt NietoDucksLW/RW716814410031478022527.50%1276510.780001000041601047.06%6800000.3700000104
21Joey AndersonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW28213-6201117235188.70%82789.96000020001150036.84%1900000.2200000000
22Kieffer BellowsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW12112-460991021110.00%11149.5600000000000030.77%11700000.3500000010
23Pavol RegendaSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW14101-4207761316.67%11299.27000230000110040.00%1000000.1500000001
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW3011-200151140%03812.9100001000000040.48%4200000.5200000000
25William LockwoodSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW10011-4408710150%0838.3100001000000028.57%700000.2400000000
26William LagessonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D8000-320012110%611514.440000500004000%00000000000000
27Jackson LaCombeSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D13000-300153210%91239.470000000005000%01100000000000
Team Total or Average1549263463726-145749115155016592385673166311.03%6462489316.0754961504182751123382043341747.36%64696260420.5816436710314944
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake AllenDucks45221520.8833.24246640133113858000.720254016112
2Philipp GrubauerDucks42171640.8813.27229641125105365200.667123743210
3Chris DriedgerDucks249940.8703.851216007859827200.600202134100
4Leevi MerilainenSan Diego Gulls (ANA)62400.8594.3934200251770000064000
5Nico DawsSan Diego Gulls (ANA)31000.8465.2269006390000015000
Team Total or Average1205144100.8783.4563908136730051504057105102422


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexander BarabanovDucksLW/RW2907.07.1994No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only2,500,000$46,875$2,500,000$46,875$No2,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Chris DriedgerDucksG2907.07.1994No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only2,800,000$52,500$2,800,000$52,500$No2,800,000$2,800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Connor BrownDucksRW2907.07.1994No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only4,000,000$75,000$4,000,000$75,000$No4,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Drake BathersonDucksC/RW2507.07.1998No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro Only4,400,000$82,500$4,400,000$82,500$No------------------NHL Link
Ian ColeDucksD3407.07.1989No225 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only2,300,000$43,125$2,300,000$43,125$No2,300,000$2,300,000$-------YesYes-------NHL Link
Jake AllenDucksG3307.07.1990No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only2,500,000$46,875$2,500,000$46,875$No2,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jakub VranaDucksLW/RW2707.07.1996No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade11.04.2024NoNo1Pro Only2,100,000$39,375$2,100,000$39,375$No------------------NHL Link
Jarred TinordiDucksD3107.07.1992No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only1,600,000$30,000$1,600,000$30,000$No1,600,000$1,600,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jeff SkinnerDucksC/LW3107.07.1992No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo5Pro Only5,500,000$103,125$5,500,000$103,125$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Jonathan HuberdeauDucksLW3007.07.1993No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade08.04.2024NoNo1Pro Only7,000,000$131,250$7,000,000$131,250$No------------------NHL Link
Kyle BurroughsDucksD2807.07.1995No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only2,300,000$43,125$2,300,000$43,125$No2,300,000$2,300,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Matt NietoDucksLW/RW3007.07.1993No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro Only1,800,000$33,750$1,800,000$33,750$No------------------NHL Link
Mikael GranlundDucksC/RW3107.07.1992No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only4,400,000$82,500$4,400,000$82,500$No4,400,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Nick BoninoDucksC/LW3507.07.1988No195 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only2,200,000$41,250$2,200,000$41,250$No2,200,000$--------Yes--------NHL Link
Nikita ZaitsevDucksD3107.07.1992No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only2,000,000$37,500$2,000,000$37,500$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Oliver Ekman-LarssonDucksD3207.07.1991No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade08.04.2024NoNo4Pro Only2,600,000$48,750$2,600,000$48,750$No2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Ondrej KaseDucksRW2707.07.1996No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade11.04.2024NoNo1Pro Only1,500,000$28,125$1,500,000$28,125$No------------------NHL Link
Philipp GrubauerDucksG3107.07.1992No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade04.03.2024NoNo1Pro Only2,700,000$50,625$2,700,000$50,625$No------------------NHL Link
Ryan McLeodDucksC/LW/RW2407.07.1999No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only2,000,000$37,500$2,000,000$37,500$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Sean KuralyDucksC/LW3007.07.1993No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade11.04.2024NoNo1Pro Only1,500,000$28,125$1,500,000$28,125$No------------------NHL Link
T.J. BrodieDucksD3307.07.1990No187 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only2,300,000$43,125$2,300,000$43,125$No2,300,000$2,300,000$-------YesYes-------
Teddy BluegerDucksC2907.07.1994No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only2,700,000$50,625$2,700,000$50,625$No2,700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Tyler JohnsonDucksC3307.07.1990No185 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro Only2,900,000$54,375$2,900,000$54,375$No------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2330.09197 Lbs6 ft12.172,852,174$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
65,600,000$41,700,000$23,400,000$8,100,000$5,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauJeff SkinnerDrake Batherson32014
2Jakub VranaTyler JohnsonMikael Granlund31014
3Connor BrownNick BoninoAlexander Barabanov27023
4Sean KuralyTeddy BluegerRyan McLeod10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrodieKyle Burroughs40023
2Nikita ZaitsevOliver Ekman-Larsson35023
3Jarred TinordiIan Cole25032
4Nikita ZaitsevOliver Ekman-Larsson0023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauJeff SkinnerDrake Batherson60005
2Jakub VranaTyler JohnsonMikael Granlund40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonT.J. Brodie60005
2Nikita ZaitsevKyle Burroughs40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick BoninoTeddy Blueger60131
2Sean KuralyMikael Granlund40131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrodieKyle Burroughs60230
2Nikita ZaitsevJarred Tinordi40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Bonino60140T.J. BrodieKyle Burroughs60230
2Sean Kuraly40140Nikita ZaitsevJarred Tinordi40230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael GranlundDrake Batherson60014
2Tyler JohnsonJonathan Huberdeau40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrodieKyle Burroughs60014
2Nikita ZaitsevOliver Ekman-Larsson40014
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauJeff SkinnerDrake BathersonT.J. BrodieOliver Ekman-Larsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sean KuralyNick BoninoTeddy BluegerT.J. BrodieKyle Burroughs
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Drake Batherson, Jonathan Huberdeau, Mikael GranlundJonathan Huberdeau, Drake BathersonSean Kuraly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Burroughs, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Nikita ZaitsevOliver Ekman-LarssonKyle Burroughs, Nikita Zaitsev
Penalty Shots
Ryan McLeod, Drake Batherson, Jonathan Huberdeau, Mikael Granlund, Jeff Skinner
Goalie
#1 : Jake Allen, #2 : Philipp Grubauer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche31200000811-31010000023-12110000068-220.33381523004220832831240953529639111.11%11281.82%11208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%654679223516
2Blackhawks312000001013-31010000025-32110000088020.333101626005230934134180923211569222.22%30100.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%664472224119
3Blue Jackets20200000512-71010000026-41010000036-300.00051015002120591724180511721365120.00%8275.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%463347142512
4Blues31100001121022010000157-21100000073430.5001223350034519931362889328115812433.33%2150.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%694671244421
5Bruins2110000057-2110000003211010000025-320.500591400410055211123048141234900.00%4250.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%493445142512
6Canadiens2020000079-21010000067-11010000012-100.00071219004210622919140611318327228.57%90100.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%412753152512
7Canucks311010001012-2110000007522010100037-440.667101828002251722224242831744688112.50%11190.91%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%684773223818
8Capitals2110000078-1110000004311010000035-220.50071421001240491513210501010428225.00%50100.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%493544132512
9Coyotes301001101112-1201000107701000010045-130.5001119300023529137282459026266410110.00%13284.62%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%755172233919
10Devils2110000078-1110000004311010000035-220.50071219003310501917140461618295120.00%9188.89%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%412955152210
11Flames3210000011101220000009541010000025-340.6671120310022706925202407423205816212.50%9188.89%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%704872233718
12Flyers20200000112-111010000005-51010000017-600.00012300010045161316077172734500.00%11281.82%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%422853142411
13Golden Knights311000107522010001034-11100000041340.6677121900123210231402897517156218211.11%5180.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%765370233820
14Hurricanes22000000633110000003121100000032141.00061016002400572017200591325408112.50%100100.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%453049152513
15Islanders22000000725110000003121100000041341.0007111800313053171818056161432600.00%7185.71%11208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%422544183316
16Jets31101000910-12010100058-31100000042240.667917260021517824202959127375616212.50%10460.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%664373234421
17Kings4210001014104220000009452010001056-160.750142539003911102353928311133269615320.00%10190.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%9061104275024
18Kraken4200110016124210001007612100100096370.87516314700735111938413649737327513215.38%14285.71%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%996989285327
19Lightning20200000711-41010000046-21010000035-200.00071421003400521822120592341363133.33%7442.86%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%473447142411
20Maple Leafs20100010812-41010000027-51000001065120.50081220005203662321197531716497114.29%8362.50%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%463254142411
21Oilers41300000914-52020000039-62110000065120.2509142300513096343428011525488414214.29%18666.67%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%926494305225
22Panthers2020000028-61010000013-21010000015-400.000246001100812432250612114398112.50%6183.33%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%503544132412
23Penguins210000101064110000006331000001043141.000101828003512662428136671423428337.50%9188.89%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%503649152511
24Predators3200010014113110000006422100010087150.8331425390074309848321537124316420525.00%13376.92%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%785566223819
25Rangers21000010972110000006511000001032141.00091221004313551923613601445416233.33%8187.50%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%463152152512
26Red Wings21000001660110000004311000000123-130.7506111700231166182124672172040700.00%10280.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%493450142412
27Sabres21001000844110000005231000100032141.00081422003221632216214561520339333.33%9188.89%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%483448142613
28Senators201010005501010000023-11000100032120.5005101500121174243215359228327114.29%40100.00%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%473048152914
29Sharks412000011017-72010000159-42110000058-330.37510182800352190184029812439718827518.52%31680.65%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%8252112325024
30Stars3010002012111200000208621010000045-140.6671220320023548725213988830948517211.76%18383.33%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%734668254724
31Wild311010009631010000012-12100100084440.667916250034119740282811002921766233.33%8187.50%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%704666224321
Total81283306383262284-2241161701142134144-1040121605241128140-12900.5562624647260092847226232980379568195233468184816443185517.30%3005581.67%21208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%1890129319776131070524
_Since Last GM Reset81283306383262284-2241161701142134144-1040121605241128140-12900.5562624647260092847226232980379568195233468184816443185517.30%3005581.67%21208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%1890129319776131070524
_Vs Conference49171804352162164-225710011427984-5241080321083803570.5821622894510051475515137647746840256139942251610532103617.14%1763480.68%11208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%11447791186375658324
_Vs Division25109021217780-3136400111434211245020103438-4300.60077138215002324266650203238197266791912565311111715.32%981881.63%01208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%579398616187321159

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8190L126246472623292334681848164400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8128336383262284
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4116171142134144
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4012165241128140
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3185517.30%3005581.67%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8037956819592847226
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1208255847.22%1203253347.49%642135747.31%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1890129319776131070524


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
323Hurricanes1Ducks3BWBoxScore
431Ducks4Golden Knights1AWBoxScore
753Stars2Ducks3BWXXBoxScore
970Ducks4Coyotes5ALXBoxScore
1081Bruins2Ducks3BWBoxScore
1292Ducks3Blue Jackets6ALBoxScore
14105Ducks2Bruins5ALBoxScore
15115Ducks1Flyers7ALBoxScore
17132Ducks4Penguins3AWXXBoxScore
20159Coyotes4Ducks3BLBoxScore
22177Penguins3Ducks6BWBoxScore
23185Golden Knights2Ducks0BLBoxScore
26209Flyers5Ducks0BLBoxScore
29229Ducks3Predators4ALXBoxScore
30240Ducks3Avalanche1AWBoxScore
32256Panthers3Ducks1BLBoxScore
34273Sharks4Ducks3BLXXR3BoxScore
35280Blues3Ducks2BLXXBoxScore
37298Canadiens7Ducks6BLBoxScore
39312Kings3Ducks4BWBoxScore
41331Ducks2Canucks1AWXBoxScore
42338Ducks3Oilers4ALBoxScore
44354Capitals3Ducks4BWBoxScore
47380Avalanche3Ducks2BLBoxScore
48385Ducks3Avalanche7ALBoxScore
50401Ducks6Blackhawks3AWBoxScore
52421Jets4Ducks5BWXBoxScore
55438Ducks4Islanders1AWBoxScore
57456Ducks3Rangers2AWXXBoxScore
59472Ducks3Devils5ALBoxScore
60483Ducks2Red Wings3ALXXBoxScore
62502Flames1Ducks3BWBoxScore
64520Kraken4Ducks3BLXBoxScore
66538Golden Knights2Ducks3BWXXBoxScore
68554Oilers5Ducks3BLBoxScore
69559Coyotes3Ducks4BWXXBoxScore
72587Maple Leafs7Ducks2BLBoxScore
75613Jets4Ducks0BLBoxScore
76617Red Wings3Ducks4BWBoxScore
78630Ducks5Predators3AWBoxScore
80645Ducks3Hurricanes2AWBoxScore
82663Ducks3Lightning5ALBoxScore
84677Ducks1Panthers5ALBoxScore
85685Ducks3Capitals5ALBoxScore
88716Ducks3Sharks2AWR3BoxScore
89722Rangers5Ducks6BWBoxScore
91739Sabres2Ducks5BWBoxScore
93753Ducks4Stars5ALBoxScore
95773Ducks4Wild1AWBoxScore
97792Oilers4Ducks0BLBoxScore
99805Sharks5Ducks2BLR3BoxScore
101819Ducks1Canadiens2ALBoxScore
103837Ducks3Senators2AWXBoxScore
105853Ducks6Maple Leafs5AWXXBoxScore
106864Ducks3Sabres2AWXBoxScore
109892Blue Jackets6Ducks2BLBoxScore
111908Ducks4Kings3AWXXBoxScore
113925Predators4Ducks6BWBoxScore
114933Ducks2Sharks6ALR3BoxScore
117957Devils3Ducks4BWBoxScore
118967Canucks5Ducks7BWBoxScore
121991Senators3Ducks2BLBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1241015Stars4Ducks5BWXXBoxScore
1251022Islanders1Ducks3BWBoxScore
1271037Ducks2Blackhawks5ALBoxScore
1291054Ducks4Wild3AWXBoxScore
1301064Ducks4Jets2AWBoxScore
1321079Ducks7Blues3AWBoxScore
1341097Wild2Ducks1BLBoxScore
1361112Lightning6Ducks4BLBoxScore
1371120Blackhawks5Ducks2BLBoxScore
1391134Ducks4Kraken3AWXBoxScore
1411152Ducks5Kraken3AWBoxScore
1431169Ducks3Oilers1AWBoxScore
1441179Ducks1Canucks6ALBoxScore
1471201Ducks2Flames5ALBoxScore
1491218Kraken2Ducks4BWBoxScore
1511236Blues4Ducks3BLBoxScore
1521241Kings1Ducks5BWBoxScore
1551270Flames4Ducks6BWBoxScore
1571285Ducks1Kings3ALBoxScore
1601310Ducks-Golden Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity80004000500020001000
Ticket Price110654535220
Attendance271,218138,006168,20065,61034,623
Attendance PCT82.69%84.15%82.05%80.01%84.45%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
0 16528 - 82.64% 1,414,034$57,975,386$20000111

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
60,720,625$ 65,600,000$ 65,600,000$ 0$ 6,343,125$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
410,000$ 60,381,875$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 410,625$ 1,231,875$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
1,255,500$ 15,974,874$ 14,719,374$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
67,955,000$ 6,045,000$ 74,000,000$ 23,955,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jeff SkinnerAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Alexander BarabanovAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Sean KuralyAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Nick BoninoAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Ryan McLeodAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Matt NietoAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Jakub VranaAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Pavol Regenda (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Kieffer BellowsAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Nikita Nesterenko (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
John BeecherAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Philippe DaoustAGE:21PO:0OV:50
Brett BerardAGE:21PO:0OV:47
Jeff SkinnerAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Drake BathersonAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Tyler JohnsonAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Sean KuralyAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Nick BoninoAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Ryan McLeodAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Teddy BluegerAGE:29PO:0OV:64
Kieffer BellowsAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Sammy Walker (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Nikita Nesterenko (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
Cole CasselsAGE:28PO:0OV:55
Garrett PilonAGE:25PO:0OV:53
Drake RymshaAGE:25PO:0OV:52
Reece NewkirkAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Sam HoudeAGE:23PO:0OV:52
John BeecherAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Tyson KozakAGE:20PO:0OV:50
Ilya NikolaevAGE:22PO:0OV:50
Philippe DaoustAGE:21PO:0OV:50
David GoyetteAGE:19PO:0OV:47
Drake BathersonAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Alexander BarabanovAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Mikael GranlundAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Connor BrownAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Ryan McLeodAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Matt NietoAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Jakub VranaAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Ondrej KaseAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Joey AndersonAGE:25PO:0OV:62
William Lockwood (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:59
Sammy Walker (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
David GoyetteAGE:19PO:0OV:47

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
T.J. BrodieAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Ian ColeAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Kyle BurroughsAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Jarred TinordiAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Jackson LaCombe (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Drew Helleson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Stanislav Svozil (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Ryker EvansAGE:21PO:0OV:56
William LagessonAGE:27PO:0OV:56
Josh JacobsAGE:27PO:0OV:55
Danny DeKeyserAGE:33PO:0OV:55
Jack DoughertyAGE:27PO:0OV:53
Blake HillmanAGE:27PO:0OV:52
Kim NousiainenAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Jake AllenAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Philipp GrubauerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Chris DriedgerAGE:29PO:0OV:57
Nico DawsAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Leevi Merilainen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Jake KupskyAGE:27PO:0OV:53
Evan CormierAGE:25PO:0OV:52
Francois BrassardAGE:29PO:0OV:51

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Abram WiebeDucks00
Alex JefferiesDucks00
Alexander RykovDucks00
Alexis GendronDucks00
Andrew GibsonDucks00
Anton WahlbergDucks00
Austin RoestDucks00
Axel HurtigDucks00
Ben MeehanDucks00
Benjamin GaudreauDucks00
Coulson PitreDucks00
Deven SideroffDucks00
Dru KrebsDucks00
Gilles SennDucks00
Hunter BrzustewiczDucks00
Jackson EdwardDucks00
Jakob StenqvistDucks00
Jimmy ClarkDucks00
John FuscoDucks00
Kaden HammellDucks00
Kaleb LawrenceDucks00
Kirill KudryavtsevDucks00
Koehn ZiemmerDucks00
Luke DevlinDucks00
Marc-Andre GaudetDucks00
Matthew MayichDucks00
Melker ThelinDucks00
Mikhail VorobyevDucks00
Olivier NadeauDucks00
Riley HeidtDucks00
Ruslan KhazheyevDucks00
Samuel JohannessonDucks00
Samuel SjolundDucks00
Sergey ZborovskiyDucks00
Trevor JanickeDucks00
Tristan BrozDucks00
Ty VoitDucks00
Visa VedenpaaDucks00
William WhitelawDucks00
Yegor YegorovDucks00
Yegor ZavraginDucks00
Yevgeni VolokhinDucks00
Zach SchulzDucks00

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
24
25 [CON: LAK] [CON: LAK] [CON: LAK]
26
27
28
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Ducks Trade History

[11.04.2024 20:34:03] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kraken : Y:24-RND:5-ANA, Y:24-RND:6-NSH.
[11.04.2024 20:34:03] - TRADE : From Kraken to Ducks : Jakub Vrana (64), Ondrej Kase (64).
[11.04.2024 20:32:44] - TRADE : From Ducks to Canucks : Kiefer Sherwood (64), Y:24-RND:7-ANA.
[11.04.2024 20:32:44] - TRADE : From Canucks to Ducks : Sean Kuraly (66).
[08.04.2024 22:47:12] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (67).
[08.04.2024 22:46:02] - TRADE : From Ducks to Sabres : Erik Gudbranson (67), $2,000,000 (Money), Y:24-RND:3-NSH.
[08.04.2024 22:46:02] - TRADE : From Sabres to Ducks : Jonathan Huberdeau (71), Y:25-RND:6-BUF.
[11.03.2024 4:09:42] - TRADE : From Ducks to Avalanche : Taylor Hall (70).
[11.03.2024 4:09:42] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Ducks : Y:25-RND:3-ANA, Y:26-RND:4-COL.
[04.03.2024 21:04:45] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Ducks : Philipp Grubauer (64).
[04.03.2024 21:04:45] - TRADE : From Ducks to Canadiens : Y:24-RND:5-BOS.
[23.02.2024 21:56:00] - TRADE : From Ducks to Flames : Brent Moran (49).
[09.02.2024 21:04:26] - TRADE : From Ducks to Islanders : Sam Bennett (70), Scott Mayfield (70), Y:25-RND:3-COL, Y:24-RND:6-ANA.
[09.02.2024 21:04:26] - TRADE : From Islanders to Ducks : Stanislav Svozil (59), Kieffer Bellows (59), Ilya Nikolaev (50), Y:24-RND:1-BOS.
[19.12.2023 20:28:41] - Jackson LaCombe was added to Ducks.
[21.11.2023 1:40:49] - Ducks hired Greg Cronin for $100,000 for 1 year(s).
[17.11.2023 20:56:58] - Danny DeKeyser signed with Ducks for $700,000 for 2 year(s).
[17.11.2023 20:56:58] - Danny DeKeyser was added to Ducks.
[17.11.2023 20:56:50] - Nikita Zaitsev signed with Ducks for $2,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[17.11.2023 20:56:50] - Nikita Zaitsev was added to Ducks.



[23.05.2024 0:49:19] Farm Game #1285 - Kieffer Bellows from San Diego Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[20.05.2024 23:40:51] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:86.49.226.228 .
[20.05.2024 23:40:29] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:86.49.226.228 .
[17.05.2024 23:12:04] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for San Diego Gulls.
[17.05.2024 23:12:04] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[17.05.2024 23:12:04] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[17.05.2024 0:00:33] Game 1236 - Pavol Regenda from San Diego Gulls is injured (Right Ankle) and is out for 2 weeks.
[17.05.2024 0:00:29] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for San Diego Gulls.
[17.05.2024 0:00:29] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[17.05.2024 0:00:29] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[14.05.2024 23:42:50] Game 1218 - Ryker Evans from San Diego Gulls is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 weeks.
[13.05.2024 23:46:20] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[13.05.2024 23:46:01] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12.05.2024 18:19:52] Jeff Skinner from Ducks is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[12.05.2024 18:19:52] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Logan Brown of Rochester Americans (6-2-8) / 2 - Joey Anderson of San Diego Gulls (2-7-9) / 3 - Zack MacEwen of Abbotsford Canucks (4-2-6)
[12.05.2024 18:19:22] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for San Diego Gulls.
[12.05.2024 18:19:22] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[12.05.2024 18:19:22] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[09.05.2024 1:47:36] Game 1179 - Jeff Skinner from Ducks is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[06.05.2024 21:12:09] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:109.183.81.65 .
[06.05.2024 21:11:36] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:109.183.81.65 .
[06.05.2024 2:14:29] Farm Game #1152 - Cole Cassels from San Diego Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[06.05.2024 2:13:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for San Diego Gulls.
[06.05.2024 2:13:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[06.05.2024 2:13:43] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[04.05.2024 23:57:25] Ian Cole from Ducks is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[03.05.2024 23:12:22] Jackson LaCombe of Ducks was sent to farm.
[03.05.2024 23:12:17] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for San Diego Gulls.
[03.05.2024 23:12:17] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[03.05.2024 23:12:17] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[03.05.2024 23:12:17] Jackson LaCombe of Ducks was sent to pro.



Ryker Evans is out for 1 days because of a Right Hand Injury.
Pavol Regenda is out for 1 week because of a Right Ankle Injury.



Ducks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ducks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Ducks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Ducks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ducks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA