Login

Colorado Eagles
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 4 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Jan Kolin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #34 vs San Jose Barracuda
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Colorado Eagles
1-0-0, 2pts
4
FINAL
3 Ontario Reign
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Colorado Eagles
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 4
San Jose Barracuda
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
4.00Goals Per Game4.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Colorado Eagles
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 6
Coachella Valley Firebirds
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Rockford IceHogs
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 8
Colorado Eagles
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
2-0-0Away Record1-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
6.00Goals Per Game4.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
40.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
57.14%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Jaret Anderson-DolanGoals
Jaret Anderson-Dolan
1
Milan LucicAssists
Milan Lucic
2
Jaret Anderson-DolanPoints
Jaret Anderson-Dolan
2
Dan RenoufPlus/Minus
Dan Renouf
3
Joel HoferWins
Joel Hofer
1
Joel HoferSave Percentage
Joel Hofer
0.813

Team Stats
Goals For
4
4.00 GFG
Shots For
40
40.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
47.4%
Goals Against
3
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
16
16.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.1%
Team Info

General ManagerJan Kolin
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Alec Regula


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team20
Contract Limit50 / 80
Prospects32


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Milan LucicX100.00815363668772926256615761578277050630352900,000$
2Jaret Anderson-DolanXXX100.00744081727370766678586269666051050620241900,000$
3Kevin StenlundX100.00663776718572805980555974626658050620271900,000$
4MacKenzie EntwistleXX100.00794675717573865967565566586051050610241700,000$
5Jonny BrodzinskiXX100.00643676717668636475545463627264050600302500,000$
6Austin CzarnikXX100.00643680726471686465545665607466050600302800,000$
7Beck Malenstyn (R)X100.007836806779696158515453646062520505902521,100,000$
8Ben Meyers (R)XX100.00673783707169735974515864576254050590241700,000$
9Damien Giroux (R)XX100.00693580696776605855555067575848050580238100,000$
10Carsen TwarynskiX100.00575072587746524936455457536454050530251600,000$
11Cedric PareX100.00513584568244604830484956516051050520249100,000$
12Andreas EnglundX100.00877661677671774930565569516657050630271600,000$
13Michael Kesselring (R)X100.006937756878806153305855675558480506102321,000,000$
14Dan RenoufX100.00664466657570605030515567497061050600291800,000$
15Alec Regula (R) (A)X100.006641716782796050305155665258490506002311,400,000$
16Matt KierstedX100.00653775707067645730585864546253050600251900,000$
17Dennis CholowskiX100.00603579677972605030515562526253050590252900,000$
18Jordan Spence (R)X100.006337806967746152305455635556470505902221,200,000$
Scratches
1Tyler MaddenX100.00553584646745575130475557566050050530238100,000$
2Mason PrimeauX100.00553580528244494437434756515646050500228100,000$
3Graham McPheeX100.00583977577244514330434155506253050500259100,000$
4Serron NoelX100.00525268508542454030404055455849050480239100,000$
5Jacob LarssonX100.00663778667670615030515565506455050590262900,000$
6Matthew Kessel (R)X100.00604175667876605030515564535849050590239100,000$
7Jeremy DaviesX100.00604670676964605030515564536657050580262800,000$
8Helge GransX100.00563679548054544330444262505444050540218100,000$
9Daemon HuntX100.00523585557650564430454261505445050530218100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064417665766463534351536354625305058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joel Hofer (R)100.0067787584686664656769655849050610231600,000$
2Aaron Dell100.0058676467605957585960578073050570342700,000$
Scratches
1David Hrenak100.0050545173524849525250556252050510255100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005866637560585758596059675805056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jaret Anderson-DolanColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW11122001163016.67%02020.42000020000200100.00%700001.9600000000
2Milan LucicColorado Eagles (COL)LW1022200413030%02020.42000120000200100.00%100001.9600000000
3MacKenzie EntwistleColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW1022100232240%12323.6700001000000073.33%1500001.6900000000
4Sheldon DriesAvalancheC/LW/RW1011200245060%01818.1700012000000050.00%1600001.1000000000
5Beck MalenstynColorado Eagles (COL)LW11011002120150.00%01212.03000110000000100.00%100001.6600000000
6Kevin StenlundColorado Eagles (COL)C1011000123000%01313.4800011000000094.74%1900001.4800000000
7Dan RenoufColorado Eagles (COL)D110130000101100.00%01717.370000000000100%000001.1500000000
8Matt KierstedColorado Eagles (COL)D11013003221050.00%01818.700000000002000%000001.0700000001
9Michael KesselringColorado Eagles (COL)D1011-200021140%01919.880001100001000%000001.0100000000
10Carsen TwarynskiColorado Eagles (COL)LW1000000001000%11111.120000000000000%00000000000000
11Jonny BrodzinskiColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW1000100111110%01010.18000000000000100.00%10000000000000
12Ben MeyersColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW1000-200012110%01515.5200000000000056.25%160000000000000
13Andreas EnglundColorado Eagles (COL)D1000020212000%11717.920000200001000%00000000000000
14Austin CzarnikColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW1000-200033100%01515.52000000000000100.00%20000000000000
15Alec RegulaColorado Eagles (COL)D1000-200103110%11919.880001100001000%00000000000000
16Jordan HarrisAvalancheD1000020111110%12121.480000200001000%00000000000000
17Damien GirouxColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW1000-200122010%01515.520000000000000%00000000000000
18Jordan SpenceColorado Eagles (COL)D1000000000000%044.730000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average184812540212540122410.00%529616.440006190000151074.36%7800000.8100000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel HoferColorado Eagles (COL)11000.8133.0060003160000010000
Team Total or Average11000.8133.006000316000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron Dell (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)G3407.07.1989No213 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$686,875$0$0$No700,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Alec RegulaColorado Eagles (COL)D2307.07.2000Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,373,750$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Andreas EnglundColorado Eagles (COL)D2707.07.1996No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$588,750$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Austin Czarnik (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)C/RW3007.07.1993No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$785,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Beck MalenstynColorado Eagles (COL)LW2507.07.1998Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,079,375$0$0$No1,100,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Ben MeyersColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW2407.07.1999Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$686,875$0$0$No------------------
Carsen TwarynskiColorado Eagles (COL)LW2507.07.1998No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$588,750$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Cedric PareColorado Eagles (COL)C2407.07.1999No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Daemon HuntColorado Eagles (COL)D2107.07.2002No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Damien GirouxColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW2307.07.2000Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Dan RenoufColorado Eagles (COL)D2907.07.1994No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$785,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
David HrenakColorado Eagles (COL)G2507.07.1998No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo5Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Dennis CholowskiColorado Eagles (COL)D2507.07.1998No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$883,125$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Graham McPheeColorado Eagles (COL)LW2507.07.1998No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Helge GransColorado Eagles (COL)D2107.07.2002No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Jacob LarssonColorado Eagles (COL)D2607.07.1997No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$883,125$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jaret Anderson-DolanColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW2407.07.1999No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$883,125$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Jeremy DaviesColorado Eagles (COL)D2607.07.1997No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$785,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Joel HoferColorado Eagles (COL)G2307.07.2000Yes179 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$588,750$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Jonny Brodzinski (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)C/RW3007.07.1993No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$490,625$0$0$No500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jordan SpenceColorado Eagles (COL)D2207.07.2001Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,177,500$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Kevin Stenlund (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)C2707.07.1996No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$883,125$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
MacKenzie EntwistleColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW2407.07.1999No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$686,875$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Mason PrimeauColorado Eagles (COL)C2207.07.2001No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Matt KierstedColorado Eagles (COL)D2507.07.1998No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$883,125$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Matthew KesselColorado Eagles (COL)D2307.07.2000Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Michael KesselringColorado Eagles (COL)D2307.07.2000Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$981,250$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Milan Lucic (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)LW3507.07.1988No240 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$883,125$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Serron NoelColorado Eagles (COL)RW2307.07.2000No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo9Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Tyler MaddenColorado Eagles (COL)C2307.07.2000No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo8Farm Only100,000$98,125$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3025.23197 Lbs6 ft23.70596,667$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Milan LucicCedric PareJaret Anderson-Dolan30113
2Carsen TwarynskiKevin StenlundMacKenzie Entwistle30122
3Beck MalenstynMacKenzie EntwistleJonny Brodzinski30122
4Damien GirouxBen MeyersAustin Czarnik10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiAndreas Englund30122
2Michael KesselringAlec Regula30122
3Matt KierstedDan Renouf30122
4Jordan SpenceDennis Cholowski10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Milan LucicJaret Anderson-DolanCedric Pare60122
2Beck MalenstynKevin StenlundMacKenzie Entwistle40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiAndreas Englund60122
2Michael KesselringAlec Regula40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaret Anderson-DolanMilan Lucic60122
2Kevin StenlundMacKenzie Entwistle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiAndreas Englund60122
2Michael KesselringAlec Regula40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cedric Pare60122Dan RenoufJordan Spence60122
2Kevin Stenlund40122Michael KesselringAlec Regula40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaret Anderson-DolanMilan Lucic60122
2Kevin StenlundMacKenzie Entwistle40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiAndreas Englund60122
2Michael KesselringAlec Regula40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Milan LucicJaret Anderson-DolanCedric PareDennis CholowskiAndreas Englund
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Milan LucicJaret Anderson-DolanCedric PareDennis CholowskiAndreas Englund
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
MacKenzie Entwistle, Jonny Brodzinski, Austin CzarnikMacKenzie Entwistle, Jonny BrodzinskiMacKenzie Entwistle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Kiersted, Jordan Spence, Michael KesselringMatt KierstedMatt Kiersted, Jordan Spence
Penalty Shots
Cedric Pare, Milan Lucic, Jaret Anderson-Dolan, Kevin Stenlund, MacKenzie Entwistle
Goalie
#1 : Joel Hofer, #2 : Aaron Dell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ontario Reign11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200310040138190165421200.00%20100.00%0273772.97%212584.00%101662.50%2719187147
Total11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200310040138190165421200.00%20100.00%0273772.97%212584.00%101662.50%2719187147
_Since Last GM Reset11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200310040138190165421200.00%20100.00%0273772.97%212584.00%101662.50%2719187147
_Vs Conference11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200310040138190165421200.00%20100.00%0273772.97%212584.00%101662.50%2719187147
_Vs Division10000000431000000000001000000043100.000481200310040138190165421200.00%20100.00%0273772.97%212584.00%101662.50%2719187147

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W148124016542100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000043
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000043
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
200.00%20100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1381903100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
273772.97%212584.00%101662.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2719187147


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
19Colorado Eagles4Ontario Reign3AWBoxScore
434Colorado Eagles-San Jose Barracuda-
648Colorado Eagles-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
861Rockford IceHogs-Colorado Eagles-
1078Chicago Wolves-Colorado Eagles-
1286Colorado Eagles-Bridgeport Islanders-
13100Colorado Eagles-W-B/Scranton Penguins-
16126Colorado Eagles-Rochester Americans-
18141Springfield Thunderbirds-Colorado Eagles-
21167Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
23182Utica Comets-Colorado Eagles-
25199Coachella Valley Firebirds-Colorado Eagles-
27217Springfield Thunderbirds-Colorado Eagles-
29233Colorado Eagles-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
30240San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
33263Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars-
34269Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals-
36287Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
38306Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
39309Calgary Wranglers-Colorado Eagles-
42336Syracuse Crunch-Colorado Eagles-
43346Colorado Eagles-Tucson Roadrunners-
45362Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
47380Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
48385San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
50403Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
52419Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Colorado Eagles-
53428Calgary Wranglers-Colorado Eagles-
55443Rochester Americans-Colorado Eagles-
58468Colorado Eagles-Manitoba Moose-
59477San Jose Barracuda-Colorado Eagles-
61493Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs-
63510Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
65526Tucson Roadrunners-Colorado Eagles-
66535Colorado Eagles-Tucson Roadrunners-
68550Colorado Eagles-Springfield Thunderbirds-
70571San Jose Barracuda-Colorado Eagles-
72584Bridgeport Islanders-Colorado Eagles-
73591Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars-
75610Charlotte Checkers-Colorado Eagles-
78633Providence Bruins-Colorado Eagles-
79642Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
81653Colorado Eagles-Toronto Marlies-
83670Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
84675Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
87702Colorado Eagles-Providence Bruins-
88708Colorado Eagles-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
92744Hershey Bears-Colorado Eagles-
93754Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
95765Colorado Eagles-Utica Comets-
97783Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack-
99802Colorado Eagles-Charlotte Checkers-
100810Colorado Eagles-Chicago Wolves-
103836Colorado Eagles-Hershey Bears-
104844Colorado Eagles-Syracuse Crunch-
106866Tucson Roadrunners-Colorado Eagles-
109889Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
111907Colorado Eagles-Grand Rapids Griffins-
113921Toronto Marlies-Colorado Eagles-
115937Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals-
116948Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs-
119975Texas Stars-Colorado Eagles-
120983Grand Rapids Griffins-Colorado Eagles-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
122995Rockford IceHogs-Colorado Eagles-
1241013Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
1261033Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
1271040Colorado Eagles-Calgary Wranglers-
1311072Colorado Eagles-Bakersfield Condors-
1331087Colorado Eagles-Springfield Thunderbirds-
1361109Cleveland Monsters-Colorado Eagles-
1371117W-B/Scranton Penguins-Colorado Eagles-
1401144Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
1421158Hartford Wolf Pack-Colorado Eagles-
1431167Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
1451183Colorado Eagles-Cleveland Monsters-
1471198Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
1491217Colorado Eagles-Bakersfield Condors-
1501226Texas Stars-Colorado Eagles-
1531252Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
1561276Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
1571283Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
1601309Bakersfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0%0%
Attendance PCT0%0%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
27,499$ 1,410,000$ 1,410,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
8,812$ 27,499$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 157 8,812$ 1,383,484$




Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Colorado Eagles Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA