Login

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX39428325320684838152310,53%4891023,344812281290000113
Frederick GaudreauX391316298402877107366912,15%880420,63358181200001100
Cale MakarX36622284380306157153510,53%3778021,68371039128000054
Artemi PanarinX3991827-180315110727898,41%477019,7524622132000011
Mark StoneX3991322040374511443897,89%882721,21358111280002110
Evan RodriguesX39715229100294769326410,14%178720,181561611200001
Blake ColemanX39911203335674879234911,39%1170217,9944820112000065
Erik JohnsonX3981119734076292951427,59%3878520,14224864000166
Anthony CirelliX391171803315469766184916,67%575619,3822411490000133
Mathew BarzalX398101866024658517579,41%170818,151342213000001
Ross ColtonX3896151140384859112815,25%257915,2312399100000
Oliver WahlstromX372810116036184710294,26%248613,120000100000
Nick JensenX39358635558151451321,43%3078020,01000000001109
Tyson JostX3933659510252541312,00%12426,220000100000
Ryan LindgrenX39156-338106029147107,14%4670518,080001190000107
Michael EyssimontX3823531003321145914,29%02737,19000014000047
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X39033313513102350,00%73388,6800003000020
Paul StastnyX1000100000000,00%032,780000000000
Brendan PerliniX2000000000000,00%031,360000100002
Matthew Phillips (R)X4000000001000,00%0123,010000100003
Brock Faber (R)X390001201165340,00%72777,110000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,70000000170413
Frederick GaudreauX5153,81%65600000,72000000011522
Cale MakarX100,00%000000,721300000121022
Artemi PanarinX2033,33%5100000,703500000102033
Mark StoneX1040,30%6700000,53250000022122
Evan RodriguesX3054,39%5700000,56000000031013
Blake ColemanX4048,08%10400000,57000010011201
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,48000000052141
Anthony CirelliX1351,94%98000100,48002100022005
Mathew BarzalX1044,13%38300000,51110000096111
Ross ColtonX2251,11%40500000,52010001100101
Oliver WahlstromX0048,39%3100000,41000000170000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,21000010055010
Tyson JostX0044,39%21400000,4900001002414000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,170001100343000
Michael EyssimontX1140,58%6900000,37000000022010
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X000,00%000000,1800010003914000
Paul StastnyX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Matthew Phillips (R)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Brock Faber (R)X000,00%000000,0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)3321820,9232,05190222658390110,78614318701
Thatcher Demko95300,9012,2345801171720000,0000831100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX4017324911805352178271229,55%175518,8758133213500000
Brayden SchennX40172845102355890127369613,39%776419,1039122613500019
Mikhail SergachevX3592736-726044543593225,71%4281023,14641025103022097
Rickard RakellX4017173482603741124297313,71%974918,723691913400000
Alex WennbergX40131427-211004211094336313,83%1282720,6815612971013120
MacKenzie WeegarX4062026-7535704950202612,00%4494623,64123251231122100
Mattias JanmarkX4088160120285958125713,79%760515,13000010111111
Philipp KurashevX4041216-2010032387825505,13%267216,79055159800001
Emil BemstromX407714080184064184910,94%358714,68213159600001
Derek RyanX4068141120377050143312,00%1360215,04000010001106
Jesper FastX4001212-2120041456913510,00%668417,11000160001106
Brandon CarloX391910-42955827229164,55%4679120,270113200001103
Luke Hughes (R)X404597003131111136,36%2671117,78303599000028
Arber Xhekaj (R)X37156-1069151232117395,88%4668218,42011980000059
Alexandre CarrierX33055-122553218175120,00%4269521,05011637000086
Darren HelmX40213-11601914296126,90%42786,9600000000026
Charles HudonX31112-86088142117,14%01916,160000000000
Corey SchuenemanX11022-520663230,00%1116815,3100004000013
Byron FroeseX40022-12601221176150,00%22556,380000000000
Gabriel BourqueX9101-4002130133,33%0586,420000000000
Dylan McIlrathX5000-480920010,00%67615,170000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX3027,27%4400011,30360000130724
Brayden SchennX4153,30%93800011,18161001100241
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,89000000011201
Rickard RakellX3137,50%5600000,91030000120223
Alex WennbergX1047,82%100800000,65130002200300
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,550010001120214
Mattias JanmarkX2131,91%4700000,53000000011013
Philipp KurashevX1045,10%5100000,48010000061021
Emil BemstromX1137,50%3200000,48000001400120
Derek RyanX0150,00%72800000,47000000210000
Jesper FastX0053,33%4500000,350200002400000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,25000011400011
Luke Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,250000000167000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000,00%000000,180020100243000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,140000100331000
Darren HelmX0043,33%3000000,22000000077000
Charles HudonX0033,33%900000,210000000164001
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,240000000107000
Byron FroeseX0047,50%24000000,1600000004019000
Gabriel BourqueX0020,00%500000,35000000033001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka2110620,8913,09108720565130100,700101822120
Philipp Grubauer2591030,8733,41135621776050200,667122218100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX42121527-10140365590238313,33%677218,3923517117000017
Casey MittelstadtX42101525-960179195336110,53%575217,913031211700017
Derick BrassardX421171803210593960133718,33%469416,53112129400001
Tyson BarrieX3231518-318027424514376,67%5873923,1115624900001106
Jordan MartinookX416915-1035542928830656,82%1172017,5633623103000016
Caleb JonesX4231215-1932083403215319,38%5895822,81224221080000139
Vladislav NamestnikovX4231114-626047698018513,75%874317,690114150110119
Josh LeivoX4221214-28015305418383,70%357013,580338921012108
Philip Broberg (R)X421121333004833239284,35%6385720,4202211910000122
Jesse PuljujarviX416511-5255202333143518,18%352612,82000060001123
Shane Pinto (R)X426511-75516686917468,70%256613,4701113107000141
Simon BenoitX415611-119925116354293311,90%4985720,9123522940000111
Nick FolignoX394711-4221053464813378,33%1151013,07000020002129
Tanner PearsonX406410-7235335545112613,33%758614,6400014000012
Mark Kastelic (R)X38369-22953946347208,82%33609,4700001000010
Darren RaddyshX42156-122602819146127,14%3370416,77000014000016
Brendan GallagherX33235-4803213513245,71%52958,940000500000
David Jiricek (R)X15145-1080121072614,29%1932621,76011143000044
Christian WolaninX370554240431710090,00%2463917,2800004000051
Aleksi HeponiemiX7101-1202882312,50%0567,990001100000
Alex Barre-BouletX5011-100346090,00%16011,930000300001
Travis DermottX1000000100000,00%154,530000000001
Mikhail MaltsevX8000-120222030,00%1789,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX0144,90%4900010,70140000120031
Casey MittelstadtX0248,07%75100000,66040000140310
Derick BrassardX2055,00%16000000,52020021100003
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,49010000011023
Jordan MartinookX0042,79%60300000,42010010074101
Caleb JonesX100,00%000000,31000000081121
Vladislav NamestnikovX0040,47%25700000,38010000033000
Josh LeivoX0045,95%3700000,490000001150101
Philip Broberg (R)X000,00%000000,300000001180020
Jesse PuljujarviX2148,78%4100000,42001001100010
Shane Pinto (R)X1052,17%64400000,392400100114120
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,26001220092100
Nick FolignoX0047,54%30500000,4300011002111001
Tanner PearsonX1037,50%3200000,34110100041001
Mark Kastelic (R)X0152,46%34500000,50000010022011
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,17000000044000
Brendan GallagherX0046,15%1300000,340000000144001
David Jiricek (R)X000,00%000000,31000000022000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,160000000376000
Aleksi HeponiemiX0042,86%1400000,36000000032000
Alex Barre-BouletX0028,33%6000000,34000000061000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,00000000062000
Mikhail MaltsevX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood2241250,8952,86127900615830100,700102210100
Petr Mrazek1831120,9033,08103100535480000,57171522001
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)52300,8963,0923301121150000,0000510110

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX3819304915602262132388614,39%668918,1448123312000005
Carter VerhaegheX3817193616603052139378112,23%467517,7657123511900002
Joel Eriksson EkX38151934101406262112267613,39%773419,3214521109000284
Nazem KadriX3811193012180848181204913,58%667917,882571811700002
Jared McCannX3814122661003156129409710,85%467717,833252811400008
Charlie CoyleX38916252100279379335511,39%764617,010002110115128
Martin NecasX384212568030448220804,88%565717,292351811400000
Calle JarnkrokX387152214018386594810,77%049513,040112400000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X38216181021525282117249,52%3482821,78134111150110101
Evan BouchardX3851116-4220242037102113,51%2875419,8511221115000029
Jason DickinsonX3896152255434350184018,00%1360816,00000001014118
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX23381110801811184616,67%1536315,790001161000031
Radko GudasX382810-1620138281832511,11%3875419,83101858000081
Travis SanheimX351910728043223713232,70%3672820,7904418105000188
Timothy LiljegrenX381910192406023145127,14%4569818,37000012000074
Sam SteelX37448-1003292261218,18%22065,570000000000
Morgan GeekieX33336-2200181351523,08%32216,6800002000021
Jack McBain (R)X38123-2405218263183,85%53108,1600000000088
Jake WalmanX18112380201012268,33%2132618,1000011000047
Colton WhiteX6022000705020,00%611118,530111700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX5032,31%6500101,42000000810343
Carter VerhaegheX0048,89%4500011,07010001200221
Joel Eriksson EkX1148,21%83600100,93000000310342
Nazem KadriX3053,70%78400000,88000000620123
Jared McCannX5137,29%5900000,77010001100511
Charlie CoyleX1051,45%79300000,77000000130032
Martin NecasX0134,48%5800000,76000000520130
Calle JarnkrokX3246,43%2800000,890000000103211
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,440000105220000
Evan BouchardX020,00%000000,42000000053101
Jason DickinsonX4145,65%4600000,49000101100104
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,610000001110011
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,270000001130100
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,270000000289000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,29000001100002
Sam SteelX0050,22%23100000,78000000044002
Morgan GeekieX1152,17%2300000,5400000002317000
Jack McBain (R)X1048,39%3100000,19000000094000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,12000000063000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,36000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock157300,8932,6368520302810100,0000928000
Connor Hellebuyck29171010,8952,67159742716750000,0002299130

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX402530551460181071903613013,16%1582820,7051116391351014104
Alex TuchX40212950222014951815211711,60%574718,68291155138000019
T.J. OshieX40192544281405562179339310,61%672518,1465115113700000
Lawson CrouseX4092837103551075211135968,11%1280520,13268161310003103
Mason MarchmentX40141428265715824299146214,14%368317,0872925110000018
Nicholas PaulX40919280100508390244910,00%976019,01099241220000119
Morgan FrostX40101727880334292114810,87%472018,011342213200000
Mattias EkholmX4041721101202728448269,09%4879919,9913415850110111
Jake McCabeX37216181446010739212179,52%5774420,1200002000199
Torey KrugX4071017-12038547326599,59%364716,172241912300006
Alexis LafreniereX4051116-237544358327676,02%463515,882131412200003
Vladislav GavrikovX405914914045293391115,15%5778019,51000030112129
Olli MaattaX4049131410028192581016,00%3874118,5200000000152
Jake MuzzinX383811720090271671018,75%4074019,46101170000103
Zach BogosianX4012395159310941111,11%1656114,020000000001
Chris TierneyX40112-440646271253,70%33588,96000020000126
Kyle OkposoX40112-48018273012213,33%12315,780000300000
Stefan NoesenX40112-513524192510224,00%02556,3700053200000
Derek StepanX5011100432000,00%55711,470000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX7148,40%87600001,33340003300354
Alex TuchX6047,72%65800001,34040001100603
T.J. OshieX4133,33%3900001,21030001100533
Lawson CrouseX1040,00%7500000,92010100022124
Mason MarchmentX2245,95%3700000,82001020130113
Nicholas PaulX0154,03%96800000,740000001160141
Morgan FrostX0149,17%24200000,75000000052011
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,53000000320102
Jake McCabeX000,00%000100,480000001130100
Torey KrugX0020,59%3400000,53000000072000
Alexis LafreniereX0153,49%4300000,50010101100010
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%000000,36000000041012
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,350000000122111
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,30000000170020
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,110000101360001
Chris TierneyX0144,89%45000000,11000000066001
Kyle OkposoX0045,45%1100000,1700000001714000
Stefan NoesenX0060,00%2000000,1600010001111000
Derek StepanX000,00%000000,35000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson105410,9082,5554020232500000,00021029100
Ilya Samsonov3320640,8972,74188620868330300,455113010221

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX412931601140511001614411918,01%882120,03461030129000031
Connor McDavidX412227499100461231905712611,58%585520,86551033115000043
Jeff CarterX4110243418120469210119659,90%776718,71066151060004117
Josh AndersonX41151833133757952113288213,27%1076918,7623518126000174
Juuso ValimakiX4132326121544382891810,71%2979919,4835818122000031
Nino NiederreiterX4112112318200522973194616,44%371317,40123969000140
Travis BoydX411011212100176176255213,16%562215,18123643000235
Brendan SmithX41515201749586221771529,41%3671817,521013120000102
John KlingbergX3211920102803323398152,56%2865820,55145168600000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X35107170140213362174916,13%363118,03000117300001
Seth JonesX3531417-136077284617396,52%3777822,231121582000152
Kevin HayesX28610164100272751162811,76%144916,0510176800000
Andrew CoglianoX416511-5140204349112512,24%958414,24000050003156
Alexander EdlerX41011114461079222411210,00%4382120,030008800001129
William Carrier (TOT)X425493180321231131816,13%23007,140001000000
__William Carrier (COL)X395493120271025111320,00%22566,570001000000
__William Carrier (DET)X3000060526250,00%04414,530000000000
Alex GoligoskiX412797120222421399,52%3766516,220001110000130
Evgenii DadonovX41426-1400931439239,30%13999,720000800000
Michael StoneX1613404053104410,00%618511,55011525000019
Ryan ReavesX38123-41403110133127,69%12486,5200000000232
Patric HornqvistX60330001379380,00%09916,430000500000
Justin Barron (R)X14112-48012673414,29%814610,4500042000003
Matt IrwinX31112-12410251295011,11%252969,56000117000183
Craig SmithX1011100010110,00%01615,550000000000
A.J. GreerX7000000565140,00%17510,7800004000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5154,27%71500031,46680001200802
Connor McDavidX5351,03%97200001,15170000410354
Jeff CarterX2153,55%63300100,89160000021131
Josh AndersonX1458,00%5000000,86231001200521
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,65000010140031
Nino NiederreiterX0045,45%7700020,64000000082113
Travis BoydX3051,52%32800010,67110000082110
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,56000100011011
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,61000000011001
Kirill Marchenko (R)X0233,33%4200000,54040000077010
Seth JonesX010,00%000000,440000000154011
Kevin HayesX0148,78%28700000,71110000022001
Andrew CoglianoX0043,78%23300000,38000000066111
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,270002000412001
William Carrier (TOT)X0140,00%500000,60000000077011
__William Carrier (COL)X010,00%300000,70000000077
__William Carrier (DET)X00100.00%200000,00000000077
Alex GoligoskiX0035,71%1400000,2700000002714003
Evgenii DadonovX0042,22%4500000,30010000088011
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,43000000061000
Ryan ReavesX0046,34%4100000,24000000320000
Patric HornqvistX0040,00%1000000,61000000022000
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,27000000022000
Matt IrwinX100,00%000000,14000020022010
Craig SmithX000,00%000001,29000000022000
A.J. GreerX0050,00%600000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)126420,8713,0968100352710100,64314123000
Martin Jones29141220,8903,39169801968720110,53813292112

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX4117193628033881474710611,56%677919,002793214500001
Erik KarlssonX38922310315324472385612,50%1980421,153111434141000039
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X40121224-31951853102256911,76%970817,70551028131000018
__Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X219918317542563174114,29%538918,51347177100004
__Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X19336-6201428398287,69%431916,802131160000014
Jonathan HuberdeauX411014241180414493306210,75%578219,0842622148000126
J.T. MillerX3411617-4180705375306414,67%765619,3023522119000031
Reilly SmithX3541317-132023488630824,65%663618,1725722118000030
Ivan BarbashevX4161016-837566419116656,59%379419,3721321990111110
Dominik KubalikX419615-13140415390264710,00%574018,05101665000016
Matt DumbaX412101233007431296206,90%3880019,5001113910000114
Michael RasmussenX3511112-1120074665724461,75%560417,260114380111126
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X4011112-1012025362613203,85%3690222,54022141350000101
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CGY)X23178-46010241611126,25%2452822,97011872000057
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X17044-660151210280,00%1237321,96011663000045
Steven LorentzX41279-70019312711187,41%447311,550000120000133
Nick CousinsX41279-1216034264812354,17%455913,64000013000113
Calle RosenX285380001412223922,73%2647516,98101956101129
Rasmus AnderssonX23088-516021223412180,00%3150321,860222481000043
Josh BrownX41314-12595102231861716,67%4577718,960001150000109
Mika ZibanejadX8134-220316357212,86%215018,72123628000213
Patrik NemethX32033-111801816143100,00%3157918,1000001000090
Saku MaenalanenX40101-12802418204135,00%13228,0400001000027
Lawrence PilutX1000-100000100,00%01716,780000100000
Dryden HuntX4000-100400100,00%0276,860000000007
Cole SchneiderX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Noah JuulsenX6000-640421010,00%48614,400000000008
Dominic ToninatoX41000-300052020,00%0350,860000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4156,11%91600000,92020000120315
Erik KarlssonX1145,00%2000000,77000000130201
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2051,93%23300000,68000000077213
__Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X1041,94%3100000,93000000077
__Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X1053,47%20200000,38000000077
Jonathan HuberdeauX0137,50%5600000,61040000072042
J.T. MillerX1348,24%28400100,52130001100212
Reilly SmithX0038,30%4700000,531400001100030
Ivan BarbashevX0045,28%5300000,40000011200210
Dominik KubalikX1049,15%5900000,41000000011001
Matt DumbaX010,00%000000,300000000345020
Michael RasmussenX0051,01%74100000,400000000281101
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000000235010
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CGY)X000,00%000000,300000000235
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X000,00%000000,210000000235
Steven LorentzX0052,23%31400000,3800000001616000
Nick CousinsX0044,60%27800000,320000000136001
Calle RosenX200,00%000000,34000000011110
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,320000000234010
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,10000010011011
Mika ZibanejadX0048,00%20000000,53010000074000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,1000000003210000
Saku MaenalanenX1060,00%1500000,06000000011000
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Dryden HuntX0066,67%300000,00000001100000
Cole SchneiderX000,00%000000,000000002190000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dominic ToninatoX0037,04%2700000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy3392030,8962,93194640959170010,72711329312
Matt Murray62310,8763,2535120191530000,5002617101
Michael Houser31200,8444,001802112770000,0000315100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX36161430-180185480266720,00%771619,90358169700000
Marcus JohanssonX3611172811201270101306010,89%574420,6825718101000025
Nick BjugstadX36818261240891018633669,30%874820,784592398000139
Phil KesselX3652025-18023636111468,20%567518,753710993000278
Colin MillerX3671724-53210613631102322,58%4381022,514591791000021
Kent Johnson (R)X3691322-460244481147211,11%560716,862791792000012
Lucas RaymondX3698176140334163163714,29%447313,1420294300000
Kailer YamamotoX309716-7140386164164414,06%851117,04257753000394
Scott HarringtonX3661016-4140442340112215,00%3878721,853362083011149
Alex BelzileX337714-3160247046182615,22%446614,12000010000113
Will BorgenX3621214635589322613327,69%4481022,5122418980110106
Artem ZubX2321113828036121961510,53%3251022,19033765000066
Troy StecherX362810-1014047191851211,11%4563017,490002170000108
Brendan LemieuxX335490421043152281622,73%42838,5600003101127
Evgeny SvechnikovX28336-3001211286910,71%11997,110000100004
J.J. Peterka (R)X36246-52013244311304,65%439811,050000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX33066-7335531014480,00%3550515,3100012000077
Joe VelenoX36325-40024462482812,50%43459,5800001000163
Samuel Bolduc (R)X7033180321240,00%1013519,35011115000016
Jamie DrysdaleX8033-240265110,00%417021,24011318000011
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X39033-82551116234240,00%12807,180001200003
__Anthony Mantha (NYI)X31033-10235912194170,00%02207,110001100002
__Anthony Mantha (OTT)X8000220244070,00%1607,460000100000
Buddy RobinsonX4101-1000021050,00%0256,300000000000
Philippe MyersX1000-100000000,00%01616,070000000001
Riley NashX8000-100063140,00%0567,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX2040,82%4900010,84360000011221
Marcus JohanssonX2257,35%6800000,75140000021111
Nick BjugstadX1353,44%87200000,70010000011213
Phil KesselX0142,21%66100000,74010001100012
Colin MillerX110,00%000000,59001010061014
Kent Johnson (R)X0139,68%6300010,72110000170111
Lucas RaymondX1040,63%3200000,72240001100100
Kailer YamamotoX2037,50%3200110,63030000210111
Scott HarringtonX010,00%000000,41000000081101
Alex BelzileX2046,54%59300000,600000000121041
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,350001000301100
Artem ZubX100,00%000000,510000000162111
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,3200000001414100
Brendan LemieuxX1016,67%1200000,64000020011020
Evgeny SvechnikovX1033,33%1200000,60000000070200
J.J. Peterka (R)X1044,00%2500000,301100001130100
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,240010001330001
Joe VelenoX2049,07%37700000,29000000022020
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000,00%000000,44000001100000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,35000000110000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0034,78%2300000,2100001003926000
__Anthony Mantha (NYI)X0038,89%1800000,2700001003926
__Anthony Mantha (OTT)X0020,00%500000,0000000003926
Buddy RobinsonX000,00%000000,79000000011000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Riley NashX0058,33%3600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)127310,9222,3359200232930010,8005827300
Joonas Korpisalo2915910,8953,00155841787420100,87516286300
Spencer Knight10000,8504,1743003200000,000003000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX412025451516060511634912012,27%176018,5365113312700006
Elias LindholmX3714193301803793121318711,57%670619,07471130109000246
Troy TerryX4112203251403154108317211,11%473817,992461912100000
Andrew MangiapaneX41141327-42206778118358711,86%677718,9522424118000047
Ryan O'ReillyX30121527680175798266212,24%456518,850331484101132
Nick Blankenburg (R)X41421258240832540142010,00%2579319,352241912000006
Mikael BacklundX4161319-2220042978217707,32%972117,58044544000592
Ryan McDonaghX4111617-1412033375216261,92%5793522,81033311270110112
Max PaciorettyX3310616-3100283480234812,50%354516,52112189600000
Derek ForbortX4141115-10471587242712714,81%4575218,33000010111109
Michael BuntingX415813-2026050356521477,69%257514,03235148900000
Eric RobinsonX324812-6121028283282612,50%343613,63000060111107
Matias Maccelli (R)X282810440946428344,76%339214,0001131000000
John MarinoX34459148034202263018,18%4469920,571011696000096
Jeff PetryX22189-83953621268213,85%1942219,201341561000017
Brian DumoulinX41099-114355036147200,00%4681219,810004350000103
Ethan BearX33055-6100221313160,00%2340312,2100019000046
Michael AmadioX32314-8006181662318,75%32116,5900000000021
Radek FaksaX41314-817521423513238,57%451212,48000041015130
Sonny MilanoX36044-600917188250,00%02567,1100005000110
Peyton KrebsX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X4000000000000,00%010,280000000000
Marcus Bjork (R)X5000-380922100,00%37615,150000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX3052,87%15700001,18220001100442
Elias LindholmX1056,36%88000000,94110000021220
Troy TerryX1038,36%7300010,87020001200110
Andrew MangiapaneX2039,13%4600010,69000000000222
Ryan O'ReillyX2056,42%67000000,96010000050230
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000,00%000000,63000000240003
Mikael BacklundX0055,30%81200000,53000000043020
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,360000000175011
Max PaciorettyX2045,00%4000000,59010001100100
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,400000300157020
Michael BuntingX1057,14%4200000,45000000077010
Eric RobinsonX0047,83%2300000,55000110022100
Matias Maccelli (R)X0032,14%2800000,51000000180002
John MarinoX000,00%000000,26000000011000
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,43000010130000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,220010001410000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,250000000332000
Michael AmadioX0048,21%11200000,38000000011000
Radek FaksaX0055,13%39000000,16000010055001
Sonny MilanoX0050,00%1400000,310000001360000
Peyton KrebsX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marcus Bjork (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky31121520,8812,96170002847080001,00032812122
Antti Raanta (TOT)82310,8923,0936901191760010,0000713100
__Antti Raanta (STL)72310,9032,8433701161650010,0000613
__Antti Raanta (CBJ)10000,7275,7531003110000,000010
Mackenzie Blackwood143710,8594,3069700503550110,80051129000
Michael Hutchinson10100,7737,3241005220000,000010000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX3815274214038971424510010,56%472319,0228102613001114
Sam ReinhartX381816349402254124297614,52%562216,375162712500018
Sidney CrosbyX38161632-11402599121278713,22%967517,770552912810117
Brad MarchandX38171330-13359070107397515,89%374119,505161612600005
Bryan RustX381015250100264910323669,71%670218,4615625133000074
John CarlsonX3632023214042474915306,12%3876821,3412329113011369
Nikolaj EhlersX3861622146011377120478,45%060215,842351912400001
Morgan RiellyX3741721520038212581116,00%2867818,3223517102000011
Brett Pesce (TOT)X3941620-64210644339132510,26%5787722,492911271270000120
__Brett Pesce (CGY)X52131206393422,22%1111122,1710151700006
__Brett Pesce (WSH)X3421517-7401058403010216,67%4676622,541910221100000114
Cole Perfetti (R)X385813-7100242646163310,87%364216,90314811000000
Justin HollX38111121420852113887,69%3377220,320224310110128
Barclay GoodrowX38246-725548405313323,77%555114,49000011000787
Luke GlendeningX38325-640765327209,38%739510,39000001013152
Jack JohnsonX38235-53608215114818,18%5567517,76000020000114
Austin WatsonX3814543205729246214,17%1352413,78000000004123
David SavardX29033118046226680,00%5254518,7800001000081
Aliaksei ProtasX38112-70003195175,26%42396,280000100000
Libor HajekX16101-110029560216,67%923914,9200009000014
Liam O'BrienX38000-71804522284200,00%23268,58000016000065
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2251,60%81000001,16220000011362
Sam ReinhartX4246,35%38400011,09010001200333
Sidney CrosbyX2156,80%82400000,95120001100400
Brad MarchandX3038,60%5700010,81011000033312
Bryan RustX3036,96%4600000,71110000031005
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,600100000195010
Nikolaj EhlersX0037,50%4800000,73010000280111
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,620000002160010
Brett Pesce (TOT)X010,00%000000,46000010011100
__Brett Pesce (CGY)X000,00%000000,54000000011
__Brett Pesce (WSH)X010,00%000000,44000010011
Cole Perfetti (R)X0034,15%4100000,40110000022021
Justin HollX010,00%000000,31000000033011
Barclay GoodrowX1043,04%31600000,221100101220010
Luke GlendeningX1050,47%53100000,25000000022010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,150000000296000
Austin WatsonX0032,35%3400000,19000000120000
David SavardX000,00%000000,110000000291000
Aliaksei ProtasX0040,00%1000000,17000000022000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,08000000022010
Liam O'BrienX0028,13%3200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg10001,0000,0033000110000,000001000
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)51000,9072,58116005540010,7504036000
__Elvis Merzlikins (DET)51000,9072,58116005540010,7504036
Marc-Andre Fleury27131110,9002,84152020727220000,66732512012
Kaapo Kahkonen155620,8753,4774440433440000,66791325100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX381320334603569123378510,57%671218,7457123011300001
Adam FoxX3842327-212019524522268,89%3384722,3044836113000024
Robert ThomasX38101626620317983266712,05%569518,301121410900000
Rasmus DahlinX3832225-140108351408177,50%2781521,443582910700007
Kyle ConnorX3881523480424710332747,77%570718,6122429107000011
Patrik LaineX38121022280243784215014,29%171318,753581611300000
Andrei SvechnikovX36715229501061287726539,09%052014,4337102410500000
Jesper BrattX3813821240384275163817,33%171518,820441211100002
Mattias SamuelssonX3841014-2380862723111817,39%4584722,302469114000099
Dylan DeMeloX38211131318053292071110,00%3161716,2400002000078
David KampfX389312-10084343122320,93%450913,3900003000198
Matt BenningX384812132203918224718,18%4063716,7700004000096
Mason McTavish (R)X384711018034242472716,67%352013,690000300000
Trevor LewisX38336-21202421344258,82%33418,9600001000015
Ryan PoehlingX3831411008223113229,68%639410,36000010002101
Tomas NosekX38134016102749313153,23%339710,44000140002101
Michael McLeodX3203351002452195180,00%342013,1400000000181
Trevor van RiemsdykX38033-11202734278260,00%5284522,23022141070000108
Erik BrannstromX3000000000000,00%020,800000000002
Alex NewhookX5000020114120,00%0244,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX2053,13%76600000,93250000011332
Adam FoxX100,00%000000,64000000044202
Robert ThomasX2254,87%76000000,75000000130322
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,61001010061213
Kyle ConnorX2044,44%7200000,65000000180230
Patrik LaineX4148,15%5400000,62240000011140
Andrei SvechnikovX0042,42%3300000,852520000134112
Jesper BrattX4035,29%5100000,59110000022211
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,33000000022110
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,42000001200002
David KampfX2167,24%5800000,47000000066111
Matt BenningX200,00%000000,38000000097011
Mason McTavish (R)X0146,15%2600000,42000000096012
Trevor LewisX0052,50%4000000,35000000066010
Ryan PoehlingX0042,86%2100000,20000000086010
Tomas NosekX0053,38%44400000,200000200306001
Michael McLeodX0054,97%49300000,1400000003217001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,0700000003811000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex NewhookX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros33201030,9092,07185224647050000,46715326322
Jeremy Swayman92300,8922,5442501181660000,0000629000
Akira Schmid (R)10000,7276,7527003110000,000003000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX41143044141001354133369410,53%479719,4549131612600007
Alex OvechkinX412219411332099441904311911,58%481919,972792812500001
Patrice BergeronX41172239176024116129319113,18%881019,77459251011014146
Vince DunnX417283512643073304184017,07%3182920,22310132612700001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX41823317100356611222747,14%673417,910661911200000
Noah DobsonX416243016180303046182913,04%2479219,3063926108000012
Brady TkachukX40111627855511434107298010,28%169217,3145925105000125
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X4112122414160554162195819,35%1362815,321234140112144
Zach PariseX41816241180276280256610,00%463515,49167657000073
Jordan KyrouX3713619122064276265417,11%361216,533141385000018
K'Andre MillerX415131816395983743153211,63%4785720,9034722940000105
Noah HanifinX415101511804032274818,52%5584520,62000270110129
Adam PelechX4101313102004524307260,00%4977518,90000160000123
Josh NorrisX12481282082431101812,90%124019,9610174500000
Damon SeversonX41281093407522245158,33%5174818,25000000001108
Garnet HathawayX394482355541524102216,67%93348,5600004000165
Mathieu JosephX41437-14092121131619,05%43067,460000000003
Zemgus GirgensonsX41145220731249144,17%23478,470000200000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X23123300462210174,55%123610,270000000000
Jacob MacDonaldXX61010000150220,00%1457,580000100006
John LeonardX4011000014310,00%0246,000000000000
Owen Power (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX4140,54%7400001,10140000820234
Alex OvechkinX3052,83%5300111,00040003400722
Patrice BergeronX2157,51%107800100,96130000210144
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,84002031100123
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2050,90%82900000,84130000031200
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,76000000250030
Brady TkachukX1247,50%4000000,78000010011150
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X3034,62%5200000,76000000022212
Zach PariseX0144,86%10700000,76000001100300
Jordan KyrouX5036,92%27900000,62110000011211
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,42000100071106
Noah HanifinX200,00%000000,35000000170111
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,340000000411000
Josh NorrisX0151,10%31700001,00000000032111
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,270000001180010
Garnet HathawayX2040,17%11700000,48001000055001
Mathieu JosephX1045,45%1100000,460000000275000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0043,72%36600000,29000000180000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0050,00%1200000,2511000001010000
Jacob MacDonaldXX00100.00%100000,44000000094010
John LeonardX000,00%100000,83000000011000
Owen Power (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev3525810,9182,01205703698400200,7504347222
Adin Hill73220,8783,1342221221800000,66712734000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX4016294531804878123318113,01%575918,9767133814500001
Johnny GaudreauX40122739-5401086116358010,34%079919,99311142914700000
Kasperi KapanenX40151934-5220754076254919,74%279019,7547111614500014
Phillip DanaultX40121628-812066110104348811,54%982520,6136921146000193
James van RiemsdykX4091928-180334311541677,83%368117,012682414700000
Eetu LuostarinenX4091221-1100374482227210,98%870117,5315625144000298
Alexander RomanovX4041216-65315843737112210,81%3985821,4522419145000297
Andrew PeekeX4021416-839570273011166,67%5886521,630113240003111
Henri JokiharjuX40410140220512332101012,50%3981920,47145121540001104
Calvin de HaanX4041014-48023182571316,00%1975218,803251213500008
Marcus PetterssonX3931013-549572364412176,82%4589122,8535836130000085
Dillon Dube (TOT)X346612-51610353659143110,17%243012,65101344000110
__Dillon Dube (EDM)X295611-51610332441112712,20%237612,9610134400009
__Dillon Dube (CAR)X510100021218345,56%05410,860000000011
Jordan StaalX402101204030716328563,17%554613,641011021000284
Phillip Di GiuseppeX33628160171727112222,22%22768,370000100001
Brock McGinnX3153802091440134012,50%736111,6610124000153
Adam ErneX40437-8140423035143611,43%643910,98000000002103
Patrick BrownX40257-628029312611257,69%33679,1700008000012
Corey PerryX40257-72352014316236,45%03518,7700001000016
Jacob BrysonX40077-11403323134150,00%3161015,2500019000052
Vinnie HinostrozaX112130001262133,33%0595,360000000000
Riley StillmanX1000020201000,00%11413,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0157,64%89000011,19230000120411
Johnny GaudreauX4042,31%5200000,98030000150240
Kasperi KapanenX2049,18%6100000,86120001100046
Phillip DanaultX1155,10%92200000,68130000011231
James van RiemsdykX1042,86%4200000,821200000101201
Eetu LuostarinenX1048,04%30600010,60010000051112
Alexander RomanovX010,00%000000,37000120031100
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,370001000193101
Henri JokiharjuX100,00%200000,34000000011012
Calvin de HaanX200,00%000000,37000000011001
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,29001000077000
Dillon Dube (TOT)X1038,71%3100000,56011010044002
__Dillon Dube (EDM)X1037,04%2700000,59011010044
__Dillon Dube (CAR)X0050,00%400000,37000000044
Jordan StaalX1058,61%56300000,440100000201020
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1029,41%1700000,58000001100101
Brock McGinnX1044,44%2700000,44000000055000
Adam ErneX0229,73%3700000,32220000077200
Patrick BrownX0053,62%23500000,38000000044001
Corey PerryX1020,83%2400000,401210000194000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,230000000401000
Vinnie HinostrozaX10100.00%300001,02000000033000
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,00000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gage Alexander10001,0000,003000040000,000005000
Pavel Francouz95300,9102,4244601181990001,0003818100
Jack Campbell31111520,8803,02168701857100220,438162713111
Cory Schneider52200,8433,9024600161020000,000054000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Bennett (TOT)X39162844103008876144359111,11%678220,0517830145101459
__Sam Bennett (ANA)X3112233592807456107256811,21%461519,8505519110101342
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X8459120142037102310,81%216720,821231135000117
Max DomiX4017244174010117751292910413,18%178519,6318925156000018
Viktor ArvidssonX4018193782021561544310111,69%677019,2547113115300011
Brandon SaadX4092029940185110937878,26%780420,1015616138000392
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X32101626-800134011140529,01%262419,5043727104000032
__Anthony Duclair (MIN)X2271320-90010268129328,64%143319,703362059000029
__Anthony Duclair (NYI)X1033610031430112010,00%119119,0710174600003
Cam FowlerX4042125-1718023595520427,27%4597824,46369381550000104
Shayne GostisbehereX4041721-914046425622407,14%3182920,7324636150000024
Barrett HaytonX4081119-16200666011333727,08%1081720,42347331380003161
Sean MonahanX4071219-2140471029023697,78%376319,0723526135000366
Lukas Reichel (R)X335121782010285611428,93%244513,4900032800000
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X363912-24820542325222212,00%4175520,9613411830000101
__Scott Mayfield (ANA)X28268-13010381920202010,00%3159721,321341183000073
__Scott Mayfield (NYI)X8134-1181016452220,00%1015819,7100000000029
Mario FerraroX4011112-55758339237134,35%7083320,840000120000151
Alex KerfootX376511-1180266059165010,17%762416,8831423880003161
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X314595160291593944,44%3549816,0800001000090
Robby FabbriX40459-816043206413436,25%344911,231231711100007
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X1653840012102371621,74%223114,4310154000000
Ilya LyubushkinX40167-55557930941211,11%5673618,41000060000141
Arthur KaliyevX20325-24018132192314,29%226813,3801146600000
Justin DanforthX40314-128023302351613,04%33418,5100001000026
Cal FooteX3512375810741514297,14%2847513,5700001000042
Noah GregorX40033-15215227247200,00%02847,11000312000023
Isaak Phillips (R)X601111201241000,00%47712,910000000001
Hudson FaschingX5000-220144010,00%0479,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2249,94%79300101,13350000021522
__Sam Bennett (ANA)X2250,00%75600001,14350000021
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X0048,65%3700101,08000000021
Max DomiX1151,75%94300011,04250010011324
Viktor ArvidssonX3531,03%5800000,96150001200452
Brandon SaadX2041,67%6000100,72010000120131
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0340,00%6000000,83130000044021
__Anthony Duclair (MIN)X0340,43%4700000,92130000044
__Anthony Duclair (NYI)X0038,46%1300000,63000000044
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,51000000260020
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,51110000410021
Barrett HaytonX2054,08%45300000,47110001300022
Sean MonahanX2051,31%91600000,50030001100302
Lukas Reichel (R)X0050,00%1400000,76000000210200
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000,00%000000,32001120011001
__Scott Mayfield (ANA)X000,00%000000,27000110011
__Scott Mayfield (NYI)X000,00%000000,51001010011
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,290000100101100
Alex KerfootX1049,40%33200000,35350001300012
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100,00%000000,36000001100000
Robby FabbriX0132,14%2800000,40000000044000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X0136,84%1900000,69000000720100
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,190000100311000
Arthur KaliyevX0026,67%1500000,37010000042000
Justin DanforthX0046,03%31500000,2300000001313000
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,13000101100000
Noah GregorX0061,54%1300000,210000100404000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000,00%000000,26000000120000
Hudson FaschingX0066,67%300000,00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov229810,8932,92114900565230100,600101814000
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)2361130,8713,26117800644960000,750122022000
__Kevin Lankinen (CHI)20200,8513,50120007470000,000025
__Kevin Lankinen (NYI)216930,8733,23105800574490000,750121817
Ivan Prosvetov (R)62200,8413,852180014880000,000049000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX37252348142008551133338018,80%576820,753472488000057
Mark ScheifeleX391919381313545731303912514,62%684621,6825730140101558
Thomas ChabotX3462430-1395583636172116,67%3670720,811561566011057
Ilya MikheyevX39111627-31202045108258810,19%177719,93461019120000573
Teuvo TeravainenX3971926146019508631618,14%773118,74000962000012
Christian DvorakX39101424-360297297316210,31%1276519,6236919124000295
Ivan ProvorovX3951722-8175824744133111,36%5990923,3044819920000107
Shea TheodoreX3931922-613538504517296,67%3792023,60268291270000100
Marcus FolignoX3951116039580386811337,35%346211,86044126300005
Rem PitlickX398715-1920143565153812,31%564816,633251170000128
Gabriel VilardiX26581304027285311359,43%341716,030331060000035
Casey CizikasX395813-11200466244113411,36%349612,710000000000
Ryan SuterX393912-322055433613268,33%4583221,343252293000086
Kris LetangX222101251403515317156,45%1734915,86112733000022
Rasmus SandinX3911011042106040112139,09%2957514,74011115000032
Drew O'ConnorX39459-1280142037133610,81%443311,11022227000138
Curtis LazarX39347-98027191431421,43%22376,0721323000004
Jaden SchwartzX20145-22018179225,88%21648,2211283600000
Jack Drury (R)X19224-20011784525,00%11276,680000000000
Matt TennysonX2411224023352220,00%1235114,640000200001
Anders BjorkX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X12000-200310030,00%0352,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4551,11%4500001,25130001100830
Mark ScheifeleX1050,29%104400000,90131000230251
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,85000010110130
Ilya MikheyevX2041,79%6700000,69010001100022
Teuvo TeravainenX2062,12%6600000,71010000011112
Christian DvorakX1151,53%61900000,63000000130210
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,48001000043003
Shea TheodoreX200,00%000000,48000100033111
Marcus FolignoX0143,12%10900000,691200100174010
Rem PitlickX3043,24%18500000,46000000044000
Gabriel VilardiX2146,43%28000000,62010000042101
Casey CizikasX0051,74%54700000,52000001100000
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,290000002130000
Kris LetangX010,00%000000,69000000064010
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,38000110120101
Drew O'ConnorX0045,83%2400000,42000000053000
Curtis LazarX1040,91%2200000,590000000116100
Jaden SchwartzX00100.00%400000,6100000001612000
Jack Drury (R)X0057,43%10100000,63000000099001
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,110000000195000
Anders BjorkX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg209710,9022,68109621494990110,60051815102
Alex Nedeljkovic23101110,8803,25125601685680100,66762117001

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX39222850186036671433110715,38%571018,19671336128000014
Brock NelsonX36202848301002557121319416,53%164717,97481227113000346
Brent BurnsX3910354511320353262143716,13%2579320,34671337118000030
Zach HymanX39202242201203951128429615,63%469217,74461025119000017
Tomas HertlX3911294011120246991156012,09%566417,03010102111800000
Patrick KaneX39112132610074085244812,94%064316,474482111800000
Mats ZuccarelloX39111930-1401671110336410,00%367417,2706623126000018
Darnell NurseX394212514641098425519387,27%3083821,4922430127000075
Boone JennerX34914237180567484188010,71%1261318,03101380000145
Brandon TanevX3810122292810613755224418,18%1157815,2101115000292
Evander KaneX3581119-4581090269130628,79%459016,861671710500000
Jacob TroubaX37313163415782617101817,65%4164117,31000360000111
Ryan GravesX3969151038071302121528,57%3674519,09000000001124
Tyler PitlickX39538-212024102461420,83%13408,71314912600000
Ryan PulockX3907792404225146140,00%3067917,40000020002137
Jonas BrodinX39156112403821213154,76%5373218,76000000002139
Dylan GambrellX36055-4801830185150,00%03058,4700014000084
Alexey ToropchenkoX14404-1207481650,00%316011,4110111000135
Jon MerrillX39011-1100121219470,00%73729,540003150005121
Mark FriedmanX1000000100010,00%01817,800000000004
Andrew AgozzinoX3000-100101020,00%0247,990000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX7252,29%85300001,41130000250724
Brock NelsonX3251,36%33100001,48230000011176
Brent BurnsX110,00%000001,13000001100221
Zach HymanX3247,37%5700001,21120000420322
Tomas HertlX1055,89%66200001,20000000610221
Patrick KaneX2135,71%4200001,00120000130020
Mats ZuccarelloX1049,06%5300000,89030001300300
Darnell NurseX010,00%000000,60001010430203
Boone JennerX1158,38%66800000,75010000022113
Brandon TanevX1139,39%6600000,76000020052002
Evander KaneX0244,44%3600000,64121000340211
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,50000100051000
Ryan GravesX110,00%000000,40000000022211
Tyler PitlickX1140,00%6000000,47000001100000
Ryan PulockX0020,00%500000,210000000395000
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,1600000002715010
Dylan GambrellX0051,24%32200000,330000000362000
Alexey ToropchenkoX1056,25%1600000,50000000054100
Jon MerrillX0046,88%3200000,050000000397000
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,00000000190000
Andrew AgozzinoX000,00%200000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson2616910,8812,91156900766380110,600102613010
Cam Talbot1310210,8633,4278920453280000,50061326000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX40152136121804069109337313,76%673418,341672412900003
Miro HeiskanenX40332358407454415316,82%2883520,871101131132000017
Chandler StephensonX40131932980357386296215,12%570717,682681511600000
Andrei KuzmenkoX40111627-540154412342838,94%473418,3444835129000133
Trevor MooreX4081624222032388217509,76%267916,994481811300000
Dylan LarkinX3771623-480447912433755,65%466217,9005528124000016
J.T. CompherX408132136016908424669,52%674818,692247650113157
Travis KonecnyX2511819660375086226912,79%244117,63134186500000
Hampus LindholmX406915-15140394036113116,67%4384821,2051625121000069
Luke KuninX406612-4380673057123610,53%464516,120001131014130
Ben ChiarotX31459-928066182281118,18%4466421,41101485000097
Jordan GreenwayX40347-113353329438346,98%344911,22000334000583
Nick SeelerX40167-7300731694611,11%4275318,83000090000117
Yakov TreninX40336-61403324356208,57%33759,380000300005
Sean KuralyX40415-1218038482882214,29%946411,59000000001104
Rasmus RistolainenX40145-324076251911145,26%3878219,561017410000133
Luke SchennX390551348013926133130,00%3071418,32000222000093
Cam YorkX9033-140362020,00%617219,07000127000010
Jimmy VeseyX40112-9007181810195,56%22395,980001300001
Jalen ChatfieldX110112011100100.00%31515,480000000002
Paul Cotter (R)X18011-240939190,00%21236,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0250,66%60200000,98020000410332
Miro HeiskanenX010,00%000000,84000000032312
Chandler StephensonX4053,66%53300010,90000002300212
Andrei KuzmenkoX2037,04%5400000,74130000120040
Trevor MooreX1041,18%3400000,71000000170011
Dylan LarkinX2055,05%72300000,69120000420022
J.T. CompherX1151,48%61000000,56000000022002
Travis KonecnyX0050,00%2000000,86220001300221
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,350000000124100
Luke KuninX1046,94%4900000,370000000117002
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,27000000088111
Jordan GreenwayX0033,33%2700000,31000010022000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,190000000384000
Yakov TreninX1038,18%11000000,320000000222010
Sean KuralyX2153,67%31300000,22000000064011
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,13000000092000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,140000000391001
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,35000000091000
Jimmy VeseyX0041,18%1700000,170000000392000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000001,29000000000000
Paul Cotter (R)X0085,71%700000,16000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault114320,9002,3558701232300000,6673832100
Tristan Jarry32131620,8793,08183361947800200,6676328112

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX401522372001467161551209,32%281020,2435832145000135
Drake BathersonX401024342240612911930728,40%376119,0425724145000121
Taylor HallX37121224-141604255116306710,34%562917,0046102611700002
Ian ColeX4051722-429546225120299,80%4287121,7734722137000122
Mikael GranlundX4081321-2012055868821609,09%1077519,36055131000114124
Connor BrownX4011920-2100103578105214,10%253413,36000435000263
Tyler JohnsonX3851419-116041708018496,25%465417,22145129200000
Alexander BarabanovX2961016040193450193612,00%446115,8912396900000
Teddy BluegerX3561016180365638122715,79%447113,47000000116136
T.J. BrodieX366915-614016293593017,14%5680022,2241520129000086
Erik GudbransonX406612-3351559222991320,69%3783820,96415171221121135
Ryan McLeodX383811-81802030488346,25%242311,130110500003
Nick BoninoX38369-310013382553512,00%43037,9800000000127
Kyle BurroughsX40279069513525226179,09%3578419,60000632000191
Nikita ZaitsevX40178-133005126201155,00%4975118,780116430000117
Kiefer SherwoodX22246-11602710227139,09%01516,850000300000
Matt NietoX402461401418418274,88%53829,5400011000279
Jarred TinordiX16022-2403432160,00%919512,1900001000010
Jackson LaCombe (R)X5000-100012100,00%56012,070000100003
Joey AndersonX7000-100332030,00%1496,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3146,82%31400000,91380000240243
Drake BathersonX3434,88%8600000,89380000011232
Taylor HallX2151,02%4900000,76260001100220
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,51000100083122
Mikael GranlundX1144,94%24700000,54140000033021
Connor BrownX0046,67%3000000,75000002200112
Tyler JohnsonX0048,06%77200000,58220002200001
Alexander BarabanovX0036,67%3000000,69000000250010
Teddy BluegerX0049,41%59100100,68000000022010
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,380000002130101
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,29001022200100
Ryan McLeodX0053,85%2600000,520100001120101
Nick BoninoX0052,70%29600000,59000000011011
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,230000100257120
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,210000000151000
Kiefer SherwoodX0044,68%4700000,80000000170002
Matt NietoX0036,36%3300000,310000000173100
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,2100000001610010
Jackson LaCombe (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Joey AndersonX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2712720,8932,94138920686380000,714142211111
Chris Driedger175640,8743,5483000493900100,600201421100
Leevi Merilainen (R)31200,8404,811620013810000,000034000
Nico Daws31000,8465,2169006390000,000014000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX4126204611406079153389816,99%170817,2767132814000002
Dylan CozensX4113304331406711013448909,70%882620,15381125141011394
Yegor SharangovichX418233130012549325598,60%781419,86347151100116102
Martin FehervaryX4171926-2435774151173113,73%4988121,49551028148101295
Erik HaulaX417162371204112611034756,36%776718,70066341330003115
Victor OlofssonX418111902010518626909,30%071717,482242413400000
Kirby DachX4161218-913528717530458,00%655913,63145166800000
Jonas SiegenthalerX3731518-1300482124151412,50%5878221,1404411700001107
Warren FoegeleX418816312034488320499,64%355113,45112125800004
Zach Aston-ReeseX417512-6255773153314513,21%970717,2511212121000079
Vincent DesharnaisX371910-82807423298243,45%4775520,401121086000085
Egor Sokolov (R)X41459-80014293022113,33%33969,6611234900000
Walker Duehr (R)X26448416027192581716,00%330911,8900000000127
Nick DeSimoneX3025712002213154713,33%3150416,8200018000033
Ryan LombergX41415-7200593930122613,33%33809,2600000000329
David Gustafsson (R)X35134-7006313313233,03%63489,9300006000029
Nick Cicek (R)X12022-41602084130,00%1223719,74000024000015
Mark BorowieckiX16101520031461516,67%823814,900000000007
Matt BartkowskiX22011-6401522250,00%1938117,32000010000035
Connor MackeyX23011-3515521655100,00%1640217,4900004000050
Drake CaggiulaX21000-42011104190,00%121910,4500004000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX6237,50%5600021,30040000011532
Dylan CozensX2049,91%108600011,04140000011331
Yegor SharangovichX2144,64%5600000,76000000051022
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,59001000041023
Erik HaulaX1256,35%95300000,60030000071221
Victor OlofssonX2240,58%6900000,53000000051103
Kirby DachX0140,15%51800000,64000011200110
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,460000000304003
Warren FoegeleX0129,17%2400000,58000000011104
Zach Aston-ReeseX0042,03%6900000,34000012200002
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,270000000115011
Egor Sokolov (R)X0044,44%2700000,45000000011000
Walker Duehr (R)X1037,50%1600000,52000000170120
Nick DeSimoneX100,00%000000,280000000171101
Ryan LombergX1044,83%2900000,26000000072110
David Gustafsson (R)X1052,72%34900000,230000000182000
Nick Cicek (R)X000,00%000000,170000000115000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,08000000099001
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,05000000033000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,050010000233000
Drake CaggiulaX0027,78%7200000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick33141330,9012,65183382818200220,727112912220
Zane McIntyre51200,9092,68179018880000,000037100
David Rittich93500,8883,4546900272400000,0000920000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX402122431518041381454711414,48%078219,5517822127000021
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX40152540148044641385311610,87%576419,10461026128000017
Yanni GourdeX40112233-239156812612438958,87%978519,62167271211014130
Nico HischierX35825331080378812038786,67%768419,5536929120000129
Scott LaughtonX3591524220068659824739,18%1258816,7934725102011172
Frank VatranoX40111122-4180353589265512,36%468317,0842635118000025
Vladimir TarasenkoX40101222-660304610539819,52%367516,880222312300002
Jamie OleksiakX4071118193115602343191816,28%4682120,51303151100000125
Dougie HamiltonX4021517-1134064325415423,70%2683320,8324630137000019
Philip TomasinoX375111614019465317569,43%453014,31022129500000
Jack Quinn (R)X406814-220122553183811,32%550512,6201175200000
Robert HaggX331101122320609601216,67%3250315,2400000011026
Josh ArchibaldX402810-327553261982510,53%23007,5100008000011
Nate SchmidtX401910-1602431298183,45%3680220,040004200000108
Zach WhitecloudX40369-165588302241413,64%3175418,8400014000294
Chris TanevX40279-928047273210186,25%6879119,780002180111115
Isac LundestromX40437-1405443041413,33%842910,73000030112110
Joel ArmiaX40426-1407252581816,00%53358,3800000101161
Mason Shaw (R)X13112-24071313167,69%21209,2300000000010
Jakub ZborilX7000-1601244240,00%1110915,510000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX5138,71%6200001,10130001100443
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2146,36%11000001,05030000120516
Yanni GourdeX0152,27%110000000,84000030011211
Nico HischierX0051,62%86600000,96130000052124
Scott LaughtonX1052,17%52900000,82000000000240
Frank VatranoX0341,33%7500000,64000000011111
Vladimir TarasenkoX1039,13%4600000,65130000021111
Jamie OleksiakX210,00%000000,44001020021221
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,41110000033000
Philip TomasinoX1047,83%4600000,60120000033000
Jack Quinn (R)X2045,71%3500000,55120000054000
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,440000000227030
Josh ArchibaldX0030,00%2000000,67000100071000
Nate SchmidtX010,00%000000,25000000031010
Zach WhitecloudX100,00%000000,240001000203001
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,23000000180001
Isac LundestromX1050,28%35400000,33000000082002
Joel ArmiaX1034,78%2300000,360000000213001
Mason Shaw (R)X0042,00%10000000,33000000011000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley127400,8932,6266421292700000,42971129100
Jacob Markstrom31121430,8952,91175203858070110,700102911121

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX301614302803960107237514,95%359619,873581610400001
Alex IafalloX3792029060125790235010,00%962917,0057122210900002
Mikko RantanenX23151227-1115223883246318,07%041618,10459208000000
Anze KopitarX2381826840316969244911,59%346019,994610147800001
Roman JosiX3751722-12120395648244910,42%3586223,3026832128000092
David KrejciX33111021040176968184416,18%857917,564261295000013
Andreas AthanasiouX3761218440402958143210,34%668718,5823517115000019
Filip HronekX2901818128052313011210,00%1653518,450661781011011
Blake LizotteX3751217-101603980676547,46%757015,41000000002124
Mikey AndersonX37314176375812924191512,50%4677520,9404415105011098
Tom WilsonX259716028070336194314,75%344517,793361374000016
Derek GrantX307613-340223647194814,89%247815,94011427000183
Trent FredericX376713-10120462953223911,32%451413,9000000101364
J.J. MoserX373710-1432062273810197,89%3685223,0323518128000085
Sean WalkerX29077-91403813161110,00%3353818,55011114000084
Marco ScandellaX37156-133406417183105,56%4061016,4811213000042
Alex Laferriere (R)X35202-194016101291616,67%535110,03000011000145
Martin KautX61014209120350,00%010918,1200011800005
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX37101-111201128183195,56%52546,8800000000266
Adam ClendeningX8011520526020,00%914518,1300032500004
Luke Evangelista (R)X15011-20069141170,00%1986,520001400000
Matt LuffX22011-1120647150,00%11205,440111300000
Carl GrundstromX1000000002100,00%01514,870000100001
Kevin BahlX8000-340733450,00%1214217,6900000000022
Gabriel DumontX16000-740312230,00%01227,610000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX4158,82%5100011,01120000000341
Alex IafalloX2037,50%4800000,92000001400111
Mikko RantanenX1148,41%31400011,30001001100132
Anze KopitarX3158,33%56400001,13010000033321
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,51010001400111
David KrejciX0149,92%65700010,72110000011212
Andreas AthanasiouX0150,00%5400000,52010000170002
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,670000001290100
Blake LizotteX0049,93%73300000,600000001120002
Mikey AndersonX100,00%000000,44000100140021
Tom WilsonX1050,00%3200010,72020000053111
Derek GrantX1257,02%12100000,54000000011020
Trent FredericX0143,75%3200000,510000000155200
J.J. MoserX100,00%000000,230000000131000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,260000000292000
Marco ScandellaX010,00%000000,2000000001010000
Alex Laferriere (R)X0051,85%2700000,1100000001717001
Martin KautX0028,57%1400000,18000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0052,99%26800000,0800000002727000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,14000000044000
Luke Evangelista (R)X0016,67%1200000,20000000011000
Matt LuffX0064,71%1700000,1700000002210000
Carl GrundstromX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Gabriel DumontX0022,22%2700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon21000,8952,6989004380000,000025000
Kevin Mandolese (R)93400,8683,0445400231740000,0000822000
Ville Husso29131420,8773,24168502917390200,75082710101

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor CliftonX4042226-96210824033122812,12%5383020,76167181110000109
Ondrej PalatX40101121-3120346890277811,11%380920,23145181100113161
Pius SuterX4081321-66017809425698,51%966516,62235843000265
Matty Beniers (R)X2871421-4100168761226011,48%960121,4843720980111130
Mason AppletonX4081220-818049698325569,64%772818,20044129100004
Danton HeinenX3181018-9160414157134314,04%262120,031011166000041
Dante FabbroX4041317-8160403140122610,00%6385821,44347231130000140
Connor MurphyX3861016-3300882441203014,63%5691023,94022221191011138
Tyler MyersX4021214-44806439288287,14%4996124,03101121190001124
Jakub VranaX408513-13100193066184112,12%460315,072241298000174
Nico SturmX327512-9160388658254612,07%361919,341231290000069
Ondrej KaseX405712-10406276010458,33%43949,850001800000
Nathan BastianX335611-11342084457116537,04%961818,731121294000022
Sebastian Aho 2X402810-15204261551213,33%2558814,6901113000019
Jeremy LauzonX371910-115608226198165,26%4855414,96101317000046
Rudolfs BalcersX30268-712011183210296,25%232410,800000300002
Nick RitchieX40426-4240623140112610,00%347311,820002100000
Denis GurianovX40336-14013243412268,82%43869,640001200000
Rocco GrimaldiX221232001773514,29%0934,21101324000013
Haydn FleuryX23022-4601721200,00%91496,4801104000012
Alex GalchenyukX6000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor CliftonX010,00%000000,63000020260041
Ondrej PalatX4047,42%9700200,52120000041220
Pius SuterX1043,48%62100000,63010000210100
Matty Beniers (R)X1045,21%81400000,70220000071103
Mason AppletonX1043,04%15800010,55000000074101
Danton HeinenX0131,62%29100000,58010000063021
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,40000000210002
Connor MurphyX010,00%000000,35000000044221
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,290000000318001
Jakub VranaX2133,96%5300000,43000001200010
Nico SturmX2152,44%69800000,39020001100101
Ondrej KaseX1143,33%3000100,61000000044110
Nathan BastianX0035,87%22300000,36001120011110
Sebastian Aho 2X000,00%000000,34000000033002
Jeremy LauzonX100,00%000000,360000002120100
Rudolfs BalcersX0155,56%3600000,49000001200001
Nick RitchieX0043,28%6700000,250000000204001
Denis GurianovX0035,71%1400000,31000001100010
Rocco GrimaldiX0031,03%5800000,6500000001512000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,270000000232000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz2510620,9082,51124521525650100,66761819300
Garret Sparks20100,8643,8095006440000,000014000
Anton Khudobin2451420,8594,31108500785550001,00032117200

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinn HughesX354263015160415834132311,76%3685024,2925726140000040
Alex PietrangeloX3110182819360663935172728,57%2475924,4861725129000048
Cole CaufieldX371413278100283396206714,58%277320,901671613700002
Tommy NovakX37914236100186710027859,00%172119,491562113300000
Nicolas RoyX3781422-225552608528719,41%1274520,13257201150003123
Blake WheelerX378142298051348529649,41%461116,512461914000000
Owen TippettX37111021-3275544665237216,92%567718,312791213100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X3111819040323252195321,15%249115,8344899400003
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X237310-200242632143621,88%237616,3722456600001
__Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X8459240862051720,00%011414,3122442800003
Trevor ZegrasX32512176181044446119488,20%355917,48325128800002
Jakob ChychrunX3721416-1030067343415295,88%4680521,7615620117000098
Andrew CoppX378715200116768183211,76%951313,880113181012102
Samuel GirardX3711112-22353633185255,56%2869818,87033652000059
Eeli TolvanenX375611-49534205720388,77%348313,0611246100000
Conor ShearyX3728104201325366255,56%63248,7500016011265
Dylan Samberg (R)X3743721002919204520,00%3356415,2600000000192
Jake EvansX29246000743313156,45%62889,94000000003103
Carson SoucyX3713403406522171145,88%4159015,94011419011093
Pontus Holmberg (R)X112132003573028,57%11019,2100000000023
Max ComtoisX3712332002589101511,11%02526,800000000000
Jake BeanX6112-2205112358,33%811819,6510161600002
Alex Vlasic (R)X2022-100003010,00%02713,520000000000
Jake Neighbours (R)X2000120000020,00%0157,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinn HughesX010,00%000000,71000000190304
Alex PietrangeloX310,00%000000,74000000033242
Cole CaufieldX3131,67%6000000,70340000044320
Tommy NovakX2244,89%80200000,64040001200131
Nicolas RoyX2149,77%65900000,59120010140103
Blake WheelerX3037,21%4300000,72010000055031
Owen TippettX1038,10%4200000,62030002200321
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1038,71%3100000,77030001100013
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X0036,00%2500000,53030001100
__Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X1050,00%600001,57000001100
Trevor ZegrasX0143,98%16600000,61020110150102
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000000,400000000112111
Andrew CoppX2153,05%59000000,58110000022320
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,340010000281010
Eeli TolvanenX0042,22%4500000,46001000052010
Conor ShearyX1061,11%1800000,62000000053010
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,25000000033001
Jake EvansX0150,43%35100000,42000000033100
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,14000000044001
Pontus Holmberg (R)X1047,22%7200000,59000000042001
Max ComtoisX1057,14%1400000,24000000043000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,34000001300000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000,00%000001,48000000033000
Jake Neighbours (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer106300,8882,4050100201780001,0003829010
Jake Oettinger3018640,9062,51174342737740110,64314298420

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX41181836201002960127408014,17%271817,502683015100000
Tyler ToffoliX41152136181004237116338212,93%269216,875382613800002
Valeri NichushkinX411421358120245295288514,74%773717,9815610741013123
Aleksander BarkovX4112203281003699110196410,91%784820,673710271380003123
Vincent TrocheckX4110203010435818611644748,62%678419,12246301271013119
Bo HorvatX41921301710044101122381027,38%372617,7123529133000030
Devon ToewsX41720271212037384192117,07%5992122,46134171240001139
Jamie BennX41719266160745311436806,14%672917,781452714100000
Mike MathesonX419162512240283570152912,86%2984020,484374215100007
Brayden PointX35101424580213696316710,42%461017,442462512900001
Adam HenriqueX41914231060115282237110,98%575818,4812312860112137
Dmitry OrlovX41410141754070321761223,53%2671417,4100018000037
Neal PionkX330101011240502110160,00%3161318,5800013000196
Erik CernakX41167105201071686712,50%4971317,39000000110111
Esa LindellX4115611180352613897,69%5172817,75000010001135
Dmitry KulikovX2812362359970714,29%92278,1200000000018
Matt MartinX3620221401112218119,52%42176,020000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX410222202617277170,00%12887,040000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX32011117524133260,00%01905,940000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX5063,33%3000001,00110000021332
Tyler ToffoliX2043,59%3900001,04220000011252
Valeri NichushkinX3043,40%5300000,95000001100311
Aleksander BarkovX2152,46%105600000,76010000043232
Vincent TrocheckX3054,59%64300000,77000010042203
Bo HorvatX2056,48%86400000,83010000043332
Devon ToewsX220,00%000000,59000000032310
Jamie BennX0254,66%24700000,71000001100402
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,60000001100313
Brayden PointX1052,83%5300000,79120000150103
Adam HenriqueX2048,98%4900000,61000000022113
Dmitry OrlovX110,00%000000,39000000150112
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,330000000335001
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,20000000140000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,16000000280010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%100000,26001000055001
Matt MartinX0050,00%1200000,18000001100010
Cal ClutterbuckX0043,88%9800000,140000001410000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0043,88%13900000,1100100003220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark3624910,9142,18206504758710100,7508347150
Jaroslav Halak93400,8673,4040601231730000,0000734010

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX41152641102012421444110210,42%274318,12415193915800000
Evgeni MalkinX41928371180528111636717,76%274618,20314172815800002
Logan CoutureX411221333180518712124619,92%768816,793582213600001
Artturi LehkonenX4115163183155161108309713,89%581119,78279251252025121
Josh MorrisseyX3872229412029475292613,46%1971718,8677143813600004
Alex DeBrincatX419192866042579131869,89%172317,6337102415700000
Pavel ZachaX411511261360244397207215,46%567916,550551290011028
Drew DoughtyX4181624636057353872721,05%5590222,0140419861231123
Colton SissonsX4161824980427058284710,34%1362815,33000010114125
Lars EllerX4161420922035717713487,79%1268616,74000001343115
Mark Giordano (TOT)X4121517-868085324111234,88%3788021,4724624107000098
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X3521113-1060076303811215,26%3277522,1524624106000081
__Mark Giordano (COL)X6044280923020,00%510517,5000001000017
Logan O'ConnorX419716710012205264017,31%448211,75257161273147122
Adam LarssonX412131516475107342910176,90%5078219,070003110330124
Brandon MontourX25311143175262322122013,64%3050520,223141573011060
Nick LeddyX34211131240929188811,11%2859417,48224652000043
Timo MeierX218412-4160361668184011,76%234316,31202237400000
Jani HakanpaaX41381111675110251961215,79%4574518,18000000002101
Jordan Harris (R)X192810660171194622,22%2437319,63000010011055
Sheldon DriesX25112011541111459,09%11556,180000600009
Jaret Anderson-DolanX4011100212110,00%0215,280000100000
Andreas EnglundX300002210301000,00%04213,830000200000
Kevin StenlundX9000020193240,00%0465,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX4139,62%5300001,10160000033232
Evgeni MalkinX2155,22%95800000,99130000041140
Logan CoutureX5050,69%79900000,96030000011431
Artturi LehkonenX2232,79%6100010,76240000011414
Josh MorrisseyX020,00%000000,81000000051312
Alex DeBrincatX3030,95%4200000,771600000101315
Pavel ZachaX4045,33%7500000,77230000022041
Drew DoughtyX120,00%000000,53000000082104
Colton SissonsX1155,87%28100000,76000000410201
Lars EllerX0051,83%84500010,58000000066110
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000002140010
__Mark Giordano (BUF)X000,00%000000,340000002140
__Mark Giordano (COL)X000,00%000000,760000002140
Logan O'ConnorX2140,00%3000000,66110000022200
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,380001000145010
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,55000010061020
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,440000000105000
Timo MeierX0045,83%2400000,70000001100020
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,3000100001312011
Jordan Harris (R)X000,00%000000,54000000021000
Sheldon DriesX0054,12%17000000,26000010066000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX000,00%000000,95000003500000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,00000200077000
Kevin StenlundX0065,45%5500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)159220,9062,3484600333520200,636111328022
Ilya Sorokin2819810,9112,48164702687630110,882172813311

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX40182644151153156118317815,25%173318,3165113112900000
Tim StutzleX35152641142156888155381209,68%465218,64111123811500007
Brandon HagelX3214203412120353996317614,58%860118,7755102690112254
Nick SchmaltzX31141024260217576174318,42%659819,2813412760112106
Adrian KempeX37147211240675990215515,56%665217,622021397000138
Anton LundellX3731720-1175467810223652,94%471019,181672397123193
Sean DurziX40415196401068302892914,29%4680320,083251365000063
Noah Cates (R)X4071017240284160164411,67%551712,92000041126162
Bowen ByramX402151723157724448304,55%3773718,4211220113011066
Moritz SeiderX2841216-2315473132162312,50%3661622,001451384000128
Brady SkjeiX40410149260632734132611,76%4292023,011457551011133
Oliver BjorkstrandX406713-1080163760143210,00%554913,74112961000011
Alec MartinezX4011213324032282310164,35%5482620,64000000000122
Jakub VoracekX343912-21202023368238,33%453715,8013488000000
Ryan StromeX40628-22014184292714,29%12847,110000500001
David PerronX40347-1324063236718474,48%259614,91000979000014
Ryan CarpenterX40235-2602826215189,52%32796,980000000000
Brett KulakX400550260571511780,00%4261515,38000040000118
Ty DellandreaX1913441602019229164,55%025613,4900000000141
Calen Addison (R)X12112-2205361116,67%717514,5610121700002
Alex Turcotte (R)X101010001130133,33%0646,430000000000
Quinton ByfieldX5011120452000,00%0469,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4047,92%4800001,20000010210402
Tim StutzleX2145,35%78500001,26020011100361
Brandon HagelX4248,65%3700001,13000000022412
Nick SchmaltzX2044,01%65900000,80010000011211
Adrian KempeX0051,67%6000010,64120000041212
Anton LundellX0245,49%88600000,56000100041121
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,470001101180121
Noah Cates (R)X1146,75%15400000,66000000064101
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,46001000011002
Moritz SeiderX200,00%000000,52000100041002
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,30000000160022
Oliver BjorkstrandX1143,75%4800000,47010000044012
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,310000000261000
Jakub VoracekX0056,10%4100000,45000000041010
Ryan StromeX1164,29%1400000,56000001100110
David PerronX2028,57%2800000,231100000172000
Ryan CarpenterX0053,13%25600000,360000001180000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,160000000403000
Ty DellandreaX0051,61%18600000,31000000021000
Calen Addison (R)X100,00%000000,230000000112001
Alex Turcotte (R)X000,00%400000,31000000033000
Quinton ByfieldX0059,26%2700000,4300000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)116200,8942,6949040222080011,0004726000
Frederik Andersen31161130,8962,80180123848080010,3333319330

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX401023339160289910721949,35%1280720,18257271220112112
Matt BoldyX4014163011605237107246313,08%572818,202682713700000
Auston MatthewsX32151328-31404881123428412,20%361419,1862834108000231
Joel FarabeeX40521261200745511432874,39%367216,790553013600006
Clayton KellerX24914231120194085215710,59%143318,05066167100000
Matt DucheneX4091120-64035509131569,89%770217,553582112800000
Tony DeAngeloX4031417-522034374312246,98%2378819,7034726137000014
Daniel SprongX408715060203766125912,12%266316,5923513125000141
Zach WerenskiX4021214-128015314317304,65%2673918,4823528148000138
Jack RoslovicX407613-120144169203910,14%757614,4023524101000252
Nicolas HagueX403912341570151851216,67%4174718,69000000110110
Colton ParaykoX401101144004930269173,85%5386021,511129610000137
Nic DowdX333710-23003771327349,38%546614,12000030001116
Juuso Parssinen (R)X26358-1060191818111216,67%126510,1901111300000
Travis HamonicX38268-43609830318216,45%7583722,020002240002129
Sam LaffertyX39437-12431519352752114,81%43549,0700001202253
Marc StaalX40156-64010641824674,17%4671217,79000000001138
Jujhar KhairaX40325-518050293411258,82%450212,561011180001156
Cody GlassX12224-1001784725,00%0937,740000000004
Jesperi KotkaniemiX32112-9401117289103,57%12437,600000000000
Robert BortuzzoX210110010110100.00%52411,840000000007
Erik GustafssonX2011100010130,00%23517,600110600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2153,70%98700000,82340000071232
Matt BoldyX2052,63%3800000,82110001100511
Auston MatthewsX3150,13%75600000,91240000310422
Joel FarabeeX0240,82%4900000,770500000101111
Clayton KellerX0236,67%3000001,06240001200220
Matt DucheneX1051,28%19500000,57140000033031
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,43000000082102
Daniel SprongX1135,94%6400000,451100000113111
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,38000000099010
Jack RoslovicX0055,81%4300000,4500000002111012
Nicolas HagueX100,00%000000,320000100115100
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,260000000201001
Nic DowdX2053,47%59100000,4300000001110000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X1057,14%11900000,60000000055002
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,190000001190001
Sam LaffertyX0048,31%23600000,40000120088011
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,17000110011000
Jujhar KhairaX1043,80%12100000,2000000001212201
Cody GlassX0150,00%2000000,86000000066100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0030,77%3900000,16000000042001
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,840000000144010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,57000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek33151150,8992,84187980898850100,52421307031
Joseph Woll (R)41110,8623,482240013940000,6673413000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX38830388160525969214211,59%4789223,473811471620000109
Sebastian AhoX3813223501404085142481039,15%373819,42291137133000021
Jack HughesX381914333402368105256418,10%268117,924592814100001
Jordan EberleX38102030040234910127719,90%271018,682681814000000
Dawson MercerX388152354021479930698,08%469018,1634727112000045
Chris KreiderX381012222220743512331898,13%871118,722243013800000
Kyle PalmieriX3861218010041367817467,69%363616,7414518132011143
Justin SchultzX3841317-6100182130102213,33%2675319,8232521140011155
Jonathan MarchessaultX24610163195542153164411,32%241617,34235108300001
Matt GrzelcykX3821416-220037283418295,88%2771618,841232112700007
Kaapo KakkoX386511-50062955164210,91%246012,1112335600000
Noel AcciariX385510-3395448649116010,20%756014,74000001012155
Jake MiddletonX383580501079171741217,65%5172018,94000010001128
Brayden McNabbX271785280452016656,25%4253419,7700013000097
Rasmus KupariX3724602093423498,70%32817,6000011000260
Morgan BarronX38325-71402421316169,68%245411,95000170001161
Christian FischerX382241801327248258,33%32757,2500000000343
Niko MikkolaX38224-8701082212041010,00%4267317,711011130001111
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X21022-51402015126110,00%3435216,7500015000044
__Guillaume Brisebois (MIN)X11000-8801495540,00%1917716,0600014000017
__Guillaume Brisebois (ARI)X10022360667170,00%1517517,5000001000026
Klim KostinX150114160838170,00%0966,400000000000
Jordan GrossX1000200100000,00%11616,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,850000003110121
Sebastian AhoX1052,99%88700000,95220000230411
Jack HughesX3042,02%85200000,97000000120531
Jordan EberleX1048,84%4300000,85120000092310
Dawson MercerX0045,12%8200000,67000000052022
Chris KreiderX3141,46%4100000,62010000022012
Kyle PalmieriX1044,90%4900000,570000000113011
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,45000000011001
Jonathan MarchessaultX2041,94%3100000,77110011100100
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,45000001100001
Kaapo KakkoX0135,48%3100000,48000000055100
Noel AcciariX1055,13%78900100,36001000088002
Jake MiddletonX110,00%000000,22001010043100
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,300000000204000
Rasmus KupariX1058,68%28800000,4300000001313011
Morgan BarronX0032,35%3400000,22000000044010
Christian FischerX0050,00%1200000,29000000099001
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,120010100129000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,11000000011000
__Guillaume Brisebois (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Guillaume Brisebois (ARI)X000,00%000000,23000000011
Klim KostinX0060,00%500000,21000000120000
Jordan GrossX000,00%000000,000000000122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith72410,8792,9442901211730010,5002731000
Darcy Kuemper31141610,8942,96186562928690110,3333317311

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX342117381480225383234625,30%257116,8166122210800008
Kirill KaprizovX3916193541203236156539210,26%268717,632682812200007
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3916193561407197118347913,56%772618,60551024122000135
Evgeny KuznetsovX39528331632035679624555,21%164516,541892512500000
Jake DeBruskX3710182815175463682317112,20%158615,8428101911100001
Alex KillornX39101424660234610428719,62%264416,503582412200000
Justin FaulkX334202410281074394614378,70%2875722,9525722101000197
Jake Sanderson (R)X39714211280163443102816,28%5193123,86437191320002140
Gustav ForslingX3531821-134044465914325,08%3576721,9217829100011099
Dylan StromeX3961016-1407556124579,84%249912,790000500003
Anders LeeX396915327551237619567,89%452713,5200052900000
Lukas SedlakX38861481610253331131725,81%938710,20000001122127
Joel EdmundsonX393111414461093202641211,54%3564716,5800013011299
Tyler MotteX3966122200414260122010,00%562816,10000120000127
Nick HoldenX3928101116019141661212,50%2561215,69101319000037
Gustav NyquistX3936936019354217387,14%140710,4300010112496
Kevin ShattenkirkX28268137543102081910,00%2554919,612131081000013
Matt RoyX2315622402015208125,00%2345819,90101961000070
Mark JankowskiX3815611201339288173,57%238910,24000010003126
Brett HowdenX71010009550420,00%1709,9700000000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX5050,00%4000021,33010000210404
Kirill KaprizovX6138,64%4400011,02230000011315
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5156,76%89500200,96010000031570
Evgeny KuznetsovX0251,66%75300001,02030001200022
Jake DeBruskX0250,00%3600000,96010010011313
Alex KillornX0259,52%4200000,75010000031111
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,63001010051210
Jake Sanderson (R)X010,00%000100,45000000051122
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,550000001160000
Dylan StromeX1050,58%52000000,64000000054101
Anders LeeX2144,83%2900000,57110010044100
Lukas SedlakX3045,35%17200100,72001010055102
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,430002000104111
Tyler MotteX1134,29%3500000,380000000127012
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,3300000002210000
Gustav NyquistX1131,71%4100000,44010000088100
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,29000010051100
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,26000000063000
Mark JankowskiX0154,36%52800000,310000000257000
Brett HowdenX00100.00%400000,29000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies11000,9601,0060001250000,000014000
Thomas Greiss33000,9261,54156004540000,0000331000
Igor Shesterkin3623930,9032,35214641848700000,85714354033

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX37171431-4241050761484510111,49%576220,6025730133000023
Tomas TatarX41151429-61205254111296713,51%775518,413472814800000
Taylor RaddyshX41141428-6160424598206514,29%569616,9864102814800000
Tanner JeannotX4191726-5615110479926879,09%1375318,3642622990006110
Ryan JohansenX4161824-36027817625447,89%575618,452682113900000
Wyatt Johnston (R)X4151924-70022729628675,21%371517,440442314600000
Adam BoqvistX4132023-220045284217277,14%5698223,94268231410001120
Conor TimminsX4111920-210045212010225,00%3175118,3204414149000156
Jakob SilfverbergX3681018-2004458320599,64%359416,51325251040003110
Cole SmithX364812-6381055314413279,09%546212,84022666000299
Connor DewarX414590235298738183310,53%1455813,62000000002121
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X39279-1156108619228159,09%3977819,96022544000096
Josh MansonX41088-1444010236139140,00%4981519,870002180000123
Gustav LindstromX292573200478143914,29%1939013,4400004000014
Colin BlackwellX41336-6607382851810,71%23067,4600000000057
Victor HedmanX8156580912102810,00%1618322,91011427000016
Radim SimekX41066-112007526143210,00%5777318,87000000000136
Yegor ChinakhovX1431406047254912,00%014810,5400011800000
Rasmus AsplundX41314-5202302261713,64%52736,660000900006
Mathieu OlivierX20134-2140279174135,88%11608,0100012000028
Linus HogbergX110100011101100.00%01413,900000000000
Jake Livingstone (R)X5011120611010,00%36212,460000000001
C.J. Smith (TOT)X10000000000000,00%000,030000000000
__C.J. Smith (BUF)X10000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX3036,84%9500000,81020110120141
Tomas TatarX3128,85%5200000,77020000160221
Taylor RaddyshX1138,33%6000000,80000001100121
Tanner JeannotX0036,92%6500000,69000101100200
Ryan JohansenX0052,74%92900000,63000000210102
Wyatt Johnston (R)X2041,75%87900000,671200001110111
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,470000000112111
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,53000000140010
Jakob SilfverbergX0039,69%19400000,61000000033021
Cole SmithX2025,00%2800000,520002000104101
Connor DewarX0046,64%69900000,3200000002312010
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X000,00%000000,23001000077000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,200000000411000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,36000000052100
Colin BlackwellX0047,92%28800000,3900000001010100
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,65000000010000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,1600000004111000
Yegor ChinakhovX1022,22%900000,54000001100001
Rasmus AsplundX1048,39%3100000,29000000088001
Mathieu OlivierX1033,33%900000,50000000066010
Linus HogbergX000,00%000001,44000000022000
Jake Livingstone (R)X000,00%000000,32000001200000
C.J. Smith (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001613000
__C.J. Smith (BUF)X000,00%000000,0000000001613
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart26101420,8973,12150002787590001,00032516301
John Gibson186720,8783,3897520554490100,66731625110

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX40202343143959273140499814,29%678019,5055103614000001
Tyler SeguinX40142842154018851252510011,20%579319,82651132141000236
Filip ForsbergX40172340151203542132349212,88%277519,371562414200000
Jared SpurgeonX4072532-1512033627618449,21%5689422,34561151135000174
Adam LowryX40101525-72753710480235512,50%970317,57000000110161
Conor GarlandX4081523-880173468225911,76%661815,452241912700001
Filip ChytilX4051722-2100194310521724,76%357414,350552312600000
Jason ZuckerX40111021-9180562790266612,22%364916,233141412600000
Nikita ZadorovX405152073401182232132915,63%5188622,14145141411012129
Cody CeciX402131562006139297146,90%4481020,26000010001120
Anthony BeauvillierX406612-2120303148143212,50%849412,3500003000238
Oskar LindblomX406612-112030242382326,09%249912,4700001000082
Brenden DillonX404711-244096374911178,16%6286021,50112251240111123
Braden SchneiderX401101164356718369222,78%3378919,7203321126000181
Jan RuttaX27437826037131321530,77%2341815,47000010000030
Keegan KolesarX40437-327537153971910,26%543610,90000000006157
Michael McCarronX40347-118102345316139,68%43679,1600003000082
Ben HuttonX13044-460784060,00%1319715,180110200003
Sammy BlaisX40123-310018192711153,70%22807,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX4044,26%6100001,10160010120641
Tyler SeguinX2054,45%99900011,06160000910223
Filip ForsbergX2229,09%5500011,032600011100312
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,72000000021111
Adam LowryX2254,77%92200000,71000102200101
Conor GarlandX0050,00%4400000,74010000021020
Filip ChytilX0043,43%69300000,77000000011011
Jason ZuckerX1154,55%3300010,65120000088110
Nikita ZadorovX110,00%000000,450000000187112
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,37000000011210
Anthony BeauvillierX0145,45%3300000,49010000190002
Oskar LindblomX0134,38%3200000,48000000092101
Brenden DillonX110,00%000000,26000000022001
Braden SchneiderX100,00%000000,280000100155002
Jan RuttaX010,00%000000,34000000022110
Keegan KolesarX1040,74%2700000,32000010042010
Michael McCarronX0057,06%36100000,380001100232101
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,410000001130000
Sammy BlaisX0040,00%1500000,21000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit2815920,8912,95146502726620300,80015259121
Matt Murray 2 (R)30000,8793,36125007580000,000015100
Joey Daccord215630,8683,4984200493720000,60051426000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SundqvistX4091423-12260669390247210,00%980920,2204412106011154
Kevin LabancX37101121-9100575999256410,10%872519,6013425103000295
Jaccob SlavinX3161521-2310030463763116,22%3568622,133692294000063
Ryan DonatoX40101020-102810555873306613,70%566916,721341065011176
Josh BaileyX3761420-84018656720438,96%872019,4633612102000079
Jaycob MegnaX4071219-2367587424283016,67%6097524,3842624128101299
Mike HoffmanX3661218-1640345659256010,17%375320,9213416101000171
Devin ShoreX406915-12100277347143312,77%459514,89022645000021
Chad RuhwedelX4031013-5301076254521246,67%5486321,5722422109000198
Tucker PoolmanX402810-19280473615101413,33%6168717,18000225000091
Leo Carlsson (R)X40459-1180234538112710,53%046711,67123343000010
Andreas JohnssonX40279-128021254611204,35%156714,17011567000129
Alexander Holtz (R)X30347-14401321345238,82%038712,9210123000005
Derrick PouliotX23257-4801711931222,22%2536315,7700027000033
Justin BraunX37066-162805025236270,00%4876820,76011881000085
Kevin RooneyX40235-138025212071410,00%32596,470000000000
Clark BishopX31314-1560111790433,33%32307,430000200005
Wyatt KalynukX20123-613512950420,00%2029314,640000100009
Hendrix LapierreX26112-10206963416,67%02318,8900001500000
John QuennevilleX5011-200513060,00%07014,020000200004
Alexander TrueX14000-500434460,00%01339,5000003000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SundqvistX1046,67%91700000,57050001300201
Kevin LabancX2135,48%6200000,58140000044211
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,61000000041100
Ryan DonatoX1045,87%37500000,60111103300010
Josh BaileyX0044,28%34100000,56040000032002
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,39001000011101
Mike HoffmanX1142,86%4200000,48240000099020
Devin ShoreX1147,08%63300000,50000000061110
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,300000201120101
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,290000000253010
Leo Carlsson (R)X0047,97%29600000,39110001100100
Andreas JohnssonX0056,25%3200000,32000000054010
Alexander Holtz (R)X1044,12%3400000,36000000130000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,390000001210000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,160000001370010
Kevin RooneyX0042,25%14200000,390000000165000
Clark BishopX1036,36%15400000,35000000033100
Wyatt KalynukX000,00%000000,20000100044000
Hendrix LapierreX0025,64%7800000,1700000001311001
John QuennevilleX0050,00%400000,29000000021000
Alexander TrueX0034,62%2600000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko62400,8993,3733820191880000,0000626110
Jordan Binnington3382040,8803,621970401199890100,59122327230
Dylan Ferguson (R)20200,8045,001200010510000,000027000