Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty Beniers (R) (CVF)X3606-3003121671437,50%06220,561011800000
Anton Lundell (RFD)X3033000111156180,00%06421,2001149000011
Moritz Seider (RFD)X3101-12015960216,67%77224,0600031000008
Cole Perfetti (R) (HER)X21341002773414,29%04924,2801131000003
Philip Tomasino (HSK)X340410036132930,77%25317,560000000000
Lukas Reichel (R) (BRI)X15991896091565183613,85%024916,6200032500000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CHI)X1245916011153882610,53%222418,65101322000010
Alexander Holtz (R) (IAW)X106410-30017154072715,00%320920,9140462400000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X40231235-11202967118348719,49%1175218,812461570000146
Calle Rosen (TOT)X26612181140275041212414,63%2856921,870331330000031
Joe Veleno (BEL)X5011-1403148060,00%18015,930003800000
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X1565113120462957134510,53%130420,301011140000014
Jordan Harris (R) (TOT)X3031215-727531415921345,08%3065121,711342875000032
Yegor Chinakhov (MIL)X4814365018605710215036889,33%11109222,742791099000495
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (BRI)X3231619148041424716406,38%5376924,042132390000161
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (BRI)X45182240201554164169419610,65%1790720,1621327111000272
Michael Eyssimont (PRO)X1000000243100,00%02120,650000100002
Juuso Parssinen (R) (SPR)X31141832560566888277015,91%467021,612571064101472
Cam York (ABB)X336273317120464760264810,00%4679724,14561135880000106
Erik Gustafsson (SPR)X50123244080308464215918,75%53121824,37641040122000193
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X35415191680483731132112,90%4671620,4700001000077
Mathieu Olivier (MIL)X2112183015240665293225012,90%844121,021671246000231
Derrick Pouliot (IAW)X112810-62017202412188,33%2328125,511341130000013
Gustav Lindstrom (MIL)X254812-6455582832101312,50%2557623,05112947000135
Wyatt Kalynuk (IAW)X21369-79535222341313,04%2145621,692131049000022
Jake Bean (BAK)X491935544806872102266318,63%56116423,751031341109101174
Mason Shaw (R) (HSK)X351012225175474761155616,39%436210,35426843000024
Aliaksei Protas (HER)X42352005672928,57%37819,4811211100004
Luke Glendening (HER)X11010000281112,50%01515,020000000000
Travis Dermott (SYR)X4391928-24180656270304012,86%5296922,543252889000019
Alex Laferriere (R) (ONT)X3000-100012040,00%04314,290000200000
Alexey Toropchenko (HFD)X47111627080437612126909,09%970815,061231257000365
Michael Amadio (CLE)X21613199100213459134110,17%242820,36134936000152
Arthur Kaliyev (BRI)X44252247148059711443612917,36%690020,4536915121000189
Jack Drury (R) (WBS)X4013922-100185466245519,70%745711,42101934000029
Jesse Ylonen (R) (LVP)X266915-46032517027578,57%452520,20033525101238
David Jiricek (R) (SYR)X46112637-9240675183163313,25%55106623,1647113895000054
Michael Stone (GRG)X43717247460775560245511,67%3598722,954372592000080
Ty Dellandrea (RFD)X391117285140455283345413,25%754513,983581478000346
Clark Bishop (IAW)X9022-6001420123170,00%416518,3500011500015
Saku Maenalanen (TOT)X11232001141225,00%02121,400000100000
Matt Tennyson (WBS)X1703371001067140,00%1820011,7701121200004
Liam O'Brien (HER)X1011020316220,00%01817,780000100000
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X4361622-19220646059222810,17%6994521,982462073101269
Jalen Chatfield (ABB)X4672128172801064063264511,11%64109423,77358281080110141
Chris Tierney (CLT)X5022000410195100,00%07615,220000000003
Jamie Drysdale (BEL)X509324115401038809726469,28%62114022,814374398000029
Corey Schueneman (LAV)X4562026-2812038647323518,22%6998721,934593574000072
Pontus Holmberg (R) (BAK)X521322355603187120309510,83%677014,801561259000285
Paul Cotter (R) (ABB)X39161430516054551463812910,96%882421,143252382101186
Noah Juulsen (ROC)X346814-1226090374391613,95%3275722,272242061000084
Joey Anderson (SDG)X341416307602346136469710,29%1059817,59112258700000
Sheldon Dries (COL)X14118191300181945153024,44%123616,84213618000021
Colton White (TOR)X5691625-7160624770214512,86%70113820,32461029112000093
Calen Addison (R) (RFD)X497273434022527321269,59%3898420,081453698000030
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X227916520145263274111,11%532514,772131844000231
Matt Bartkowski (CGY)X17145-9140251717365,88%2035721,00101623000032
Ryan Reaves (GRG)X2761420331594387918557,59%457421,261781459101226
Patric Hornqvist (GRG)X59323163261801041332586615112,40%4126821,49391232129000578
Samuel Bolduc (R) (BEL)X5192130152801085390265610,00%43115222,58461033108000037
Drake Caggiula (CGY)X15426-520272737123110,81%225717,1100011100016
Eric Staal (SJB)X61433881560562252886524114,93%19158926,054101433138101792
Marcus Bjork (R) (CLE)X577313817260116708732608,05%62129822,7831013341341121154
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X5312183062558081115399310,43%894517,820111061000061
Justin Barron (R) (GRG)X5110405023240836477304612,99%74118923,314711361150001108
Matt Irwin (GRG)X26711187200672238133118,42%3059122,734372056011055
Hendrix Lapierre (IAW)X266713-2800204757173310,53%251919,98145744000023
Alex Vlasic (R) (BAK)X4862127-210066295393611,32%46115324,012571570000052
Lawrence Pilut (ROC)X5492635-7180585987366310,34%82120222,25448341100001132
Joel Kiviranta (TEX)X52211940-3300147981815412611,60%19108120,79246221000005139
Dryden Hunt (ROC)X50111223533513560140511027,86%19108221,6403314820002118
Nick Cicek (R) (CGY)X5044-500698140,00%1411923,8700031200004
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WBS)X64183452-1518085144188561179,57%17135621,1925717122000041
Linus Hogberg (MIL)X36210121916030161771711,76%3561717,13000039000138
Jesper Boqvist (CHI)X62293160102061652426413911,98%16128320,70459351160006133
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X6141822-316045364120309,76%4177612,721231652000070
Robert Bortuzzo (SPR)X615253056810116589832545,10%87140423,0209938142000079
Jacob MacDonald (LVP)XX6110233363410956190275111,11%30131121,4934714111000192
Martin Kaut (ONT)X448162468044528128639,88%481418,512461376101274
Aleksi Heponiemi (SYR)X4411516-1220274764215117,19%646510,5711274100017
Carl Grundstrom (ONT)X5529336226420121721825314515,93%14108619,74861429920220154
Alex Turcotte (R) (RFD)X48000-300274120,00%0450,940000100000
Pavol Regenda (R) (SDG)X5161521-131956970127451034,72%890117,6703320111011272
Zach Sanford (CVF)X51282856-15355831102134714013,15%23109521,47551037941015102
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (WBS)X317815-316029337416519,46%449816,052131349000017
Sam Gagner (TEX)X3718193731402894126438814,29%574120,0345920840006101
Libor Hajek (HER)X4071623-1260874449282714,29%5496424,092462186000169
Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X346410-1900333757164410,53%670220,65213751000024
Craig Smith (GRG)X6430376737100471121996515815,08%14137121,42381129142000452
Tyler Boucher (R) (CGY)X8011-140837160,00%3779,630000000003
Luke Witkowski (WBS)XX6241216-2813568375517357,27%36122419,75213793000149
Max Gildon (TOT)X6351419-6275663239162412,82%67107917,134261259000044
Dylan Guenther (R) (ABB)X602624501410027721994712513,07%12105817,63781539135011139
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (SDG)X40131932101004266106257012,26%966516,612241267011027
Mac Hollowell (R) (SYR)X326814-20120304543121713,95%3861619,244372058000041
John Leonard (LVP)X632325481810060911614411514,29%11117418,6345931118000592
Alex Barre-Boulet (SYR)X60152439-412359390188471287,98%13135022,5117818116000143
Quinton Byfield (RFD)X61123042131407310814037968,57%9101516,64156976000256
Jake Livingstone (R) (MIL)X508253318160663155183014,55%64116923,382462082000097
Isaak Phillips (R) (BRI)X578273521380106569017528,89%55120721,17055371541121121
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X553235672580461112306614813,91%10110420,089918291160113142
Alan Quine (CGY)X5181725-1280409169156411,59%687517,16246878011084
Adam Clendening (ONT)X5000000923130,00%38717,44000310000011
William Lockwood (R) (SDG)X55152641-141511588163411079,20%7109419,8904424134000030
John Quenneville (IAW)X34167-46022295017332,00%760817,88123968000019
Jakub Zboril (HSK)X53827357100395678244110,26%6091217,202352695000162
Cal O'Reilly (CGY)X429716-197510466383414,29%267816,15123126400002
Luke Evangelista (R) (ONT)X46203151206027831704814911,76%982818,00257179100001
Klim Kostin (TUC)X431032422855158968124261148,06%680818,782791262011156
Matt Luff (ONT)X1541512012102031420,00%11469,750000200001
Brent Pedersen (CHI)X4011-100321000,00%0379,130000000005
Zac Dalpe (BEL)X4314203406046110120216311,67%482119,092681891101584
Dennis Cholowski (COL)X12224240128143914,29%1027923,21101627000032
Givani Smith (ABB)X671219312082101485490256613,33%16103615,470111120112119
Laurent Dauphin (BEL)X646283411301064124139391274,32%10104616,350226410002107
Gustav Olofsson (HFD)X6310223218300816763243715,87%73150223,85911027127000184
Matthew Peca (BEL)X57156-56012414314422,33%1059410,4200004000020
Bogdan Trineyev (SJB)X23011-200267030,00%124310,58000131000032
Max Jones (MIL)X6730366621440158742196716513,70%16132319,74459231320005104
Nicholas Robertson (BAK)X631822406311564891624312411,11%10110117,471231077000145
Karson Kuhlman (ONT)X65254671244810561581594711015,72%22140521,6161420161311128224
Filip Zadina (HSK)X663634705140781122236617516,14%9142321,566121829143000154
Mavrik Bourque (TOT)X14000100254070,00%0674,760000300008
Carsen Twarynski (COL)X49145-10221023204410362,27%464413,1500004000146
Denis Malgin (ABB)X672335582322064120231561599,96%10141021,0541115321530113218
Zack MacEwen (ABB)X67123244187820202135152441137,89%22127118,97156201080002129
Dennis Gilbert (R) (RFD)X4271320722084255091814,00%3793222,201121978000272
Akito Hirose (R) (ABB)X310131351204828257190,00%3556518,23022736000080
Carl Dahlstrom (SYR)X34189-16603026165116,25%4257817,01000231000025
Brendan Gaunce (HFD)X65203656240471291756111211,43%4135020,770151522153000259
Ville Heinola (BEL)X64622281640061526217389,68%63116618,220229350003128
Paul LaDue (TOR)X5611011-13205221112139,09%3271012,68000121000054
Lucas Edmonds (PRO)X4312310016142127,14%12585,99000013000029
Jaydon Dureau (CGY)X66111324-1580215776245614,47%885312,92011121000048
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (TUC)X66182139318050641574410011,46%10108316,4145920148000055
Cameron Hughes (RFD)X333471201419282910,71%12958,93000236000042
Jack St. Ivany (R) (PRO)X43167816032191911125,26%4277918,12011225000036
Anthony Richard (R) (ABB)X67132437191753210013735869,49%998514,7000002101586
Ryker Evans (SDG)X5841923-18541075414417299,09%57117320,2204417128000064
Matt Iacopelli (MBM)X21123-10027721214,29%42079,8500012000015
Jordan Oesterle (LVP)X6713334652605486100346013,00%97165324,67571239137000099
Urho Vaakanainen (GRG)X65530352210065637218476,94%70147722,73279251040000117
Michael Brodzinski (MIL)X6431114-434061301671918,75%45115718,08213575000075
Joseph LaBate (MBM)X65369-2281072224416376,82%25788,9000013000154
Nolan Vesey (IAW)X456612-108024438127537,41%1271815,95000922000026
Jonny Brodzinski (COL)X671925442960271151494810712,75%596714,43011424000037
Ben Harpur (LVP)X67102838195751477682184612,20%92162624,2742634120011085
Kyle Clifford (HSK)X6612435511581017187125271109,60%6134420,371111214139000069
Cole Fonstad (HSK)X6661319-26016746616489,09%9100615,24022387000175
Ty Smith (BAK)X4972734-2240884554224712,96%49117023,8758132990000056
Matthew Wedman (CGY)X666511-3110049827021578,57%799615,10000126000129
Keaton Middleton (TUC)X7000-1401332230,00%39914,19000010000012
Chris Martenet (WBS)X6511516-32551511323259174,00%61146622,550114113000047
Lukas Svejkovsky (MIL)X67771426024366764010,45%86559,77022225000131
Karl Henriksson (HFD)X4022100032120,00%0297,280000300002
William Dufour (R) (HFD)X6591928-320385310236758,82%777811,97044106500004
Albert Johansson (MBM)X341783140341113577,69%2647313,9000017000027
Mason Geertsen (TEX)XX56189-10752515722177205,88%4294216,82000145000082
Logan Stanley (RFD)X6610243444951557075234013,33%72156023,63358181020000101
Dylan Coghlan (CVF)X5682230-25220647361195113,11%67117721,023582694011081
Jeff Taylor (HSK)X66189-8604214169226,25%42105616,00101160000164
Xavier Simoneau (HFD)X472911-71151528258198,00%14279,09022259000026
Isak Rosen (TOR)X203361204141881216,67%124712,37022224000019
Marc McNulty (CLT)X27123932049451420,00%2052919,60000142000033
Anthony Angello (ROC)X661314276220524169125618,84%10100415,21011453011042
Mike Reilly (ABB)X6772027273201183852133713,46%58130719,500000200114208
Sean Day (MBM)X6291120645569283282228,13%5993215,04000315000026
Dalton Thrower (CGY)X11044-260676330,00%613011,8100001200009
William Trudeau (TOR)X493811-922058301941715,79%3677415,79101427000151
Xavier Bourgault (TOR)X22011-400212103110,00%01315,9700000000211
Nils Hoglander (MBM)X40161935-716059921315010512,21%783720,93134882000179
Nick Caamano (SPR)X58000-5209483100,00%03385,83000132000134
Boris Katchouk (SPR)X66121325-2215896512632789,52%1271810,8710129000014
Nic Petan (SPR)X6610293961758011514840876,76%10161924,5323518150000257
Nils Aman (R) (CLT)X673142733060262012466515912,60%30152522,7651015341280004191
Simon Edvinsson (R) (CLT)X654283221540127487128555,63%78154423,75224231300112155
Pierre Engvall (SPR)X663134651014094962957221510,51%16147922,4156114415801110143
Henrik Borgstrom (CLT)X602216385100601341474411214,97%16100316,7201104000187
Adam Edstrom (CGY)X654610-2340572840173310,00%1489713,79000018000012
Alex Steeves (R) (TOR)X61141529-22220609215126829,27%8108017,71551026104000237
Austin Strand (ONT)X653131610400112364012327,50%45102015,6900016000033
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (ONT)X6542226-724054545713517,02%58139021,39358201050001192
Danil Gushchin (R) (CGY)X66242448-12140601322375815610,13%18124418,85551030119000016
Tanner Kero (BAK)X393912-14051621101914,29%250512,94022142000011
Cliff Watson (TEX)X672810-11602928278197,41%69112816,830223112000048
Austin Poganski (CHI)X6671017-1510022347635549,21%1385712,9800022900006
Gerry Mayhew (CHI)X66101828-9140788812045978,33%989013,48011016000014
Beck Malenstyn (R) (TOT)X511313264160644887307914,94%473814,4700029000023
Brian Pinho (ROC)X663811-251002361549485,56%76039,1300016000010
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CLT)X6212304222804195152381077,89%10109317,6315618115000027
Ryan Suzuki (CLT)X67134300810183165,56%22263,37022017000016
Alex Green (CLT)X6731417449594322891810,71%68112516,78000218000083
Ben Meyers (R) (COL)X58715221112028749225707,61%1076113,11011636000156
Luke Martin (CLT)X6101212616061282311120,00%5499316,29000122000030
Tyler Benson (ABB)X201125003561516,67%1532,650000000000
Anttoni Honka (ONT)X1025722010532466,67%1518918,91000016011026
Santtu Kinnunen (LVP)X10011000142000,00%2979,7200006000011
Otto Koivula (UTC)X65122537132607275157451227,64%14125619,33336201210004112
Max Willman (GRG)X511212249255598385206814,12%996018,83112759000063
Liam Foudy (R) (GRG)X6524436722120711572295016010,48%12147722,7241014231480003137
Anthony Florentino (IAW)X6621012-3012087273813175,26%77140421,2701114118000164
Garrett Pilon (SDG)X6571623-58035828116528,64%1086413,30011353000047
Michal Kempny (CLT)X101122209373314,29%1121821,78000215000015
Chase De Leo (TUC)X66459-89533274417389,09%678211,85000011000125
Joseph Blandisi (SPR)X59459-6141052524817438,33%5113319,21000794000018
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (MIL)X6725356016280111762185314711,47%17115517,2436925107000149
Marian Studenic (CHI)X66141428-84068821213710111,57%783512,65022010000333
Cody Corbett (ROC)X51010203151220,00%39018,000000700007
Cole Bardreau (HER)X64141933-4220119116155411079,03%9121819,0327921124000057
Gage Goncalves (MIL)X59919281455178778246811,54%299816,91235893000277
Axel Rindell (ROC)X150221201085070,00%421013,9900029000011
Connor Bunnaman (MIL)X6761420-6181040557115538,45%792613,82000023000129
Lassi Thomson (R) (GRG)X6531215302008222357218,57%47115217,721231259000051
Ryan O'Rourke (HER)X4022100411000,00%36816,950001700000
Brandon Hickey (IAW)X6241418-26160344539123310,26%75122619,7822413105011052
Brian Lashoff (HER)X3016724011261116,67%71715,6902247000015
Nolan Stevens (UTC)X6257129408203161916,13%13986,42123434000026
Dillon Simpson (ROC)X573912-929562292481512,50%4888915,59101224000061
Dylan Blujus (CGY)X37156-10803125274123,70%4269718,84000751000048
Mike McKee (TUC)X1000000000000,00%022,080000200000
Michael Pezzetta (UTC)X6528366414855257180297711839,43%19158224,33459331480000114
Ben Finkelstein (TOT)X11011020149160,00%1416214,6901121000005
Oskar Back (LAV)X65231740-25603881118256119,49%11127419,615498104011383
Nate Clurman (HER)X4000220100000,00%4307,610000000001
Gemel Smith (WBS)X65152136-18140797715129859,93%11128719,801341892000239
Zach Pochiro (TEX)X54257-138036372511298,00%357510,65000217000036
Yan Kuznetsov (HER)X4000-200020010,00%0205,080000200001
Joona Koppanen (R) (UTC)X591930493060221241613912611,80%12122320,72235231210117104
Brett McKenzie (CVF)X655813-360017445117529,80%1289613,78022223000060
Riley Barber (WBS)X63131629-720173513128699,92%1290314,332021682000011
Samuel Knazko (R) (CVF)X5292029-42280536373193912,33%56114922,0955102882000078
Nate Thompson (CVF)X34022-251154625175100,00%443012,63011116000114
Simon Nemec (CVF)X5752328-3316035576311257,94%5299117,381342564000075
Cole Koepke (R) (PRO)X6413314413758579170431187,65%8110117,211451896000255
Luka Burzan (IAW)X4791019-2520236983225710,84%892819,73224869000231
Wyatte Wylie (CGY)X6241620-243407749439279,30%63123319,881341290000087
Adam Brooks (LVP)X58571250016434693510,87%364711,15011354000034
Matthew Strome (ROC)X12101-1000221250,00%0363,010000300004
Patrick Kudla (HFD)X652911124066212061810,00%34121118,62101359000082
Spencer Watson (ROC)X615611-712028285415349,26%65589,1500001200000
Olle Lycksell (R) (GRG)X65173249278024921484911811,49%17133020,4734716127000253
Robbie Russo (HER)X6411617-310034432912263,45%5290614,15033840000151
Brandt Clarke (R) (TUC)X66520258200744947112310,64%51115117,44101613011238
Nikita Soshnikov (ROC)X66192746210057911585410912,03%13134520,38347141040003104
Oskar Olausson (R) (GRG)X54156-10071327293,70%22975,51011010000021
Akil Thomas (UTC)X32022900214132160,00%059518,6000026800004
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (UTC)X6262840041943133613,95%666510,73112745000069
Zac Jones (UTC)X64729362810039538424708,33%77162525,39123301390003144
Tyson Kozak (SDG)X9000-6001046130,00%212513,890000700013
Nick Swaney (R) (IAW)X52241741-18120931181703811814,12%13107220,62202228210117
Kevin Gravel (LVP)X6781826-4200866355214614,55%59146421,852241264000076
Sammy Walker (R) (SDG)X65181937-360281341685012310,71%10133120,47224281751015104
Rhett Gardner (TUC)X6610818-8195736075235313,33%275311,410000500015
Calle Sjalin (LAV)X6562127-29200635150193612,00%74119218,35202855000050
Declan Chisholm (SYR)X6651116-51200697447133110,64%69128519,471231567000086
Dakota Joshua (CLT)X67304777142001132272859421810,53%17160423,9301010251370005183
Justin Sourdif (CLE)X5000-100120110,00%0346,700000000000
Marcel Marcel (CGY)X47044-1116104121292220,00%254911,68011624000121
Hudson Elynuik (IAW)X47101727-10115596789266411,24%483517,771781580000129
Will Butcher (BEL)X35235-56025161821411,11%2954615,60000627000066
Ben McCartney (HFD)X47527-22036161681431,25%53286,98000013000011
Brycen Martin (TOR)X1000000000000,00%087,830000000001
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X546915-13120648410924735,50%780314,87000222000016
Ryan McGregor (BEL)X21000-100010000,00%0391,8500002000014
Casey Fitzgerald (GRG)X656192511360963959164210,17%64128619,79448201320000126
Jake Leschyshyn (HSK)X4514193311140759489194915,73%475216,703361894000057
Patrick Guay (TUC)X6554916038215114259,80%55638,6600021000003
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MIL)X652445692820072922075815211,59%23118318,2027930126000136
Drake Rymsha (SDG)X63111021-140316373255615,07%1078812,5100028000011
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (CLT)X6726366210220611062256116511,56%20136520,38951426143011399
Michael Mersch (TOR)X6412416-1460203383297514,46%581412,7200006000010
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SYR)X218513-620323851193715,69%338718,43437653000118
Billy Sweezey (CLE)X5906666026914370,00%113305,59011841000078
Ben Brinkman (PRO)X2011-200100000,00%23517,410000100000
Frederic Allard (R) (CVF)X51111223-52300735066145816,67%60110421,642352280000383
Spencer Smallman (WBS)X60112-11201013256174,00%44106,8300053400003
Reilly Walsh (SYR)X6652732-4222061846611427,58%61137020,7636932115000086
Cole Krygier (LAV)X25268-101002411132815,38%2236314,50011211101118
Hunter McKown (R) (CLE)X6510132352206410895286410,53%799115,25145797000018
Cole Moberg (CGY)X494610-26100722834113111,76%5195319,45022551000057
Tyce Thompson (R) (CHI)X6691120-16030499221519,78%116159,3200001011194
Devante Stephens (BAK)X12022-540635020,00%717114,2500012000006
Tyler Kleven (R) (HER)X6472330-1134068757933488,86%84147923,11459301310000112
Riley Sutter (TEX)X66279-310034233913345,13%583912,7100001800005
Brandon Duhaime (CHI)X66223456169410221942186116410,09%13124918,9225726129000454
T.J. Tynan (ABB)X5411200021086812,50%11031,900000010114
Simon Holmstrom (R) (CHI)X6615284317402269189521237,94%10111816,9403318113000130
Luke Prokop (TOT)X33033-261205616175100,00%2059317,97000439000022
Bokondji Imama (ABB)X646101613235272049182512,24%54487,000000000002
Oskari Laaksonen (CVF)X244610-6401214101440,00%2131212,98000010000010
Brett Berard (SDG)X380330201333850,00%32897,6000006000018
Chase Priskie (LAV)X61101424-2680724475193313,33%93126620,753252692000185
Matt Brassard (PRO)X5000-220510000,00%38617,100000000003
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X6671623204151093141152117,07%54134620,4000051071012151
Jonathan Gruden (R) (HFD)X6524295373725661061585012715,19%14120218,5077143113800016
Jeffrey Viel (SJB)X6517355245925121791664911710,24%13133720,56101826011042
Brandon Baddock (TOT)X626915-353551264611321665,31%8107517,330111289000162
Josh Mahura (CLE)X65134356395801205793366413,98%68148722,8811516391520110148
Kyle Rau (MBM)X6511132403155158109296210,09%792614,25112354000033
Zach Senyshyn (WBS)X44112-2001210166166,25%62385,400001900002
Ty Ronning (HSK)X28235-15564113618,18%11836,5420263600000
Miles Wood (TUC)X6638337143235591002326617916,38%13135920,592810291241015130
Radim Zohorna (WBS)X65212344-11195691282056414210,24%13149122,9354925114000348
Aidan McDonough (R) (PRO)X661415293100617216643958,43%12100015,1511274800007
Jachym Kondelik (LAV)X657714-32200757668275610,29%14108316,66123963000152
Ryan Fitzgerald (SPR)X47112-9008881312,50%02304,9001111800004
Cole Guttman (R) (SJB)X58253560-180351761875812713,37%24126121,742461366101350
Jack Finley (SJB)X48134-540921173105,88%23296,85011224000022
Cale Fleury (CVF)X215914-122039193371815,15%3341419,704041339000020
Cole Fraser (UTC)X13112-56013443025,00%720015,36112317000029
Nikolai Knyzhov (SJB)X651519344160635278254319,23%115174626,8644827137011093
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X40121628-180397390257113,33%871317,811231079000036
Ross Johnston (BRI)X53713207335123428822577,95%876914,50055662202358
Fedor Gordeev (ROC)X6651520-3620101303472314,71%57129719,6600071150000116
Joona Luoto (R) (MBM)X6524214512200761101684610714,29%7139321,42347221460001112
Brent Gates (IAW)X34246-1040325226109,09%63079,0301142700007
Steven Santini (BEL)X64624301516067587125418,45%68130920,4510118950001160
Alex Nylander (BRI)X641339523812069138159541248,18%6150623,53156171450223114
Eemil Viro (SJB)X30325320812125825,00%2559219,75101749000037
Filip Hallander (R) (HSK)X662134551640361151925812110,94%15129619,644812351510003122
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (TEX)X67232043330083891745412413,22%14113616,9523511540003101
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (CVF)X43268-98028151541713,33%146410,78000017000024
Elmer Soderblom (R) (UTC)X652132531614063100217802059,68%21159924,5925718132000117
Emil Andrae (SYR)X6022-120812130,00%79515,750000400008
Josh Dunne (R) (CLE)X4912223431100447581346014,81%1178716,050000300002
Anton Blidh (PRO)X5891221-3381043499527539,47%105609,660000200001
Ashton Sautner (PRO)X610151521441010828247220,00%71109317,92000229000039
Austin Czarnik (COL)X59161834718059951584711910,13%1088314,96123135600001
Wade Allison (R) (CLE)X6529376635595177782746221210,58%15139821,517613431480118146
Nolan Foote (BRI)X6415722192154244101176814,85%876611,97000110000028
Joseph Cecconi (MIL)X676121818200792845102013,33%69137920,5810191060001118
David Goyette (SDG)X10112-2209460416,67%313913,9000011100000
Fabian Lysell (TEX)X6791019-8100343355205516,36%6100014,930001400001
Nicolas Beaudin (BEL)X6011540631030,00%56510,810000200009
Chase Lang (HER)X281454401512114109,09%42789,9401101300007
Otto Leskinen (LAV)X5531417-26200622922102413,64%6695617,38123323011027
Andrew Nielsen (HFD)X593811-615528222471212,50%43113919,31000434000051
Ian Mitchell (RFD)X65143145151404068115335412,17%69142421,907310501430000118
Cole Cassels (SDG)X6571219-1323549829421767,45%392814,2703335000005
Dakota Mermis (TUC)X6211193083801005868164016,18%62126920,485712231280000121
Hayden Hodgson (LVP)X67101020-3255754088477811,36%688413,1901115000001
Miles Gendron (RFD)X14022120753110,00%421215,170110500003
Jack Rathbone (MIL)X551322353260845868244819,12%61118221,505382791000197
Josh Wesley (CHI)X26213-880175103320,00%2940615,6100017000040
Daniel Walcott (TOR)XX65118198481076414523322,22%4197915,07033456000147
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (RFD)X66202747412050841634311212,27%7132620,103582015000003
Milan Lucic (COL)X6717254227695201691634811310,43%10132719,80178261611018170
Tobias Bjornfot (UTC)X50326291912097547127564,23%59110022,00134331121012100
Dillon Heatherington (BEL)X4831013116057202682311,54%5987218,161122320000106
Filip Roos (R) (RFD)X44099-5802317377120,00%2658713,34011743000038
Blake Siebenaler (IAW)X3611112-124022181913145,26%4168819,10123953000031
Fredrik Olofsson (RFD)X45347-1201118327199,38%13437,63022578000348
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (MBM)X6582432530074639420648,51%72139221,42358441320000123
Jordie Benn (LVP)X374121611160522628102414,29%3373819,9600019000048
Nate Schnarr (SYR)X567815-19175467055133412,73%968512,23011413000141
Justin Taylor (HSK)X66448-182042714515438,89%987013,1800019000115
Matthew Highmore (RFD)X62172138162958199123478313,82%8137822,2324618140000276
Kevin Connauton (PRO)X621202142958124468332,17%72125620,27033101040000100
Kole Lind (PRO)X6722305211331564752034713510,84%10117017,472462612100000
Brett Leason (MBM)X652334579260911562256014210,22%10144222,19347251440003145
Jack Studnicka (PRO)X672427511395891842285816610,53%23129719,363710201220007144
John McCarron (SYR)X37022-200026110,00%0521,410001200001
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (RFD)X66828361024092769525748,42%78167825,42224311480000104
Josiah Didier (BAK)X31112219524613367,69%1743714,10000318000011
MacKenzie Entwistle (COL)X6714354975010125111235501455,96%16135620,2421315361430117121
Josh Brook (UTC)X330991160451411480,00%2855216,74011117000031
Mike Hardman (RFD)X4296152100664171194112,68%665315,5500031400009
Kurtis MacDermid (ONT)XX6514923-6102302087315243999,21%12112417,29224221010001127
Sam Poulin (R) (LAV)X6363137-15220107107160651543,75%20129120,4918924110101292
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X65102333-3180478211041929,09%1199615,3301163800013
Madison Bowey (SYR)X46178-1826105931297143,45%2967314,63101210000019
Curtis McKenzie (HFD)X6516193571753743126328812,70%6107316,514482213200003
Kristian Reichel (R) (MBM)X65132033163007197130238110,00%686213,26000313000122
Leon Gawanke (SPR)X17246-5608855440,00%824514,421012700005
Brett Murray (SJB)X65101828-5203454100357210,00%890913,9900005000116
Adam Ruzicka (SJB)X65144357-712059162195571787,18%12163825,19391219140000152
Colin White (CLE)X652930593620090852147016113,55%16136320,97639201480007146
Jacob Peterson (UTC)X51222345178055871545012614,29%596018,8201173200005
Nick Lappin (CVF)X295510-11402492731218,52%530310,460000200006
Jan Jenik (R) (GRG)X59971613210955989285810,11%579413,46000011000450
Jacob Lucchini (BEL)X61151732912032681503910310,00%5108717,8244824103000575
Victor Soderstrom (R) (ONT)X65735420340718866225510,61%71150723,1831013291260000207
Dan Renouf (COL)X678243221380102404793717,02%51110416,48112313101130
Shane Harper (TOR)X654610-40027335923406,78%576011,70000116000032
Oskar Steen (R) (WBS)X395121770019455813408,62%53468,8711253600027
Brayden Pachal (R) (HSK)X601122331058101708692335411,96%79143323,8823540118000189
Parker Kelly (BEL)X621624401646101331191555611110,32%2199216,014812261190002117
Jakub Galvas (BEL)X16022-400671020,00%111459,0300001000013
Jake Massie (HFD)X52044-101405014155140,00%4078815,14011014000033
Steven Kampfer (HER)X5431417316040443315199,09%3685515,84101536000035
Steve Oleksy (CVF)X40033-148029787160,00%2547211,8101118000023
Hunter Drew (TEX)XX6731114-10560200363092310,00%53134620,082134830000120
Reese Johnson (RFD)X6521295036352021761954914710,77%11137221,112792193000024
Danny O'Regan (BAK)X25000-200120010,00%0381,510000200002
Ben Jones (UTC)X5881119414038738923738,99%370012,070001100000
Tanner Fritz (CVF)X65122234-421003674131391029,16%13119718,421561398000167
Jermaine Loewen (CGY)X557613-21195624270184110,00%683815,244151027000044
Brad Malone (CLE)X55371082804141519265,88%54057,37112111000028
Aaron Ness (HER)X573912540463826132311,54%4378913,84000112000030
Jakub Lauko (R) (ABB)X672719461528063862036614513,30%14116017,3135819791014106
Henry Thrun (R) (ONT)X655242911295736047112810,64%51109516,84000113101188
Brandon Davidson (SYR)X66268-372005740356155,71%83122518,56011138000074
Ryan Dzingel (ROC)X6571421-32201068837912488,86%12110717,04000125101224
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SPR)X66174966331801071741645111810,37%9143621,75291115150000293
Joseph Cramarossa (MBM)X6492433-11155126126141461336,38%4113117,67481226125000481
David Farrance (BAK)X3303348019177390,00%1862719,01000030000024
Adam Gaudette (PRO)X601512271126103549112326213,39%491215,2012363700004
Alec Regula (R) (COL)X67122133-2380996272204516,67%72142621,298412271470111153
Eddie Wittchow (CLE)X412356100217146814,29%1759014,3800005000010
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (HSK)X6694251-9260105679930549,09%83153523,2641317361420000115
Steven Fogarty (TEX)X3711920-1140576276314714,47%258915,923251185000016
Mitchell Stephens (GRG)X24000-500124230,00%1712,970000400001
Jesper Froden (HER)X4971522-180548986471038,14%695919,56044986000077
Connor McMichael (CLE)X6510182831005272139471077,19%1198415,1411222400004
Jack Ahcan (PRO)X676222814140674559153710,17%68146421,85268221280001119
Ethan Prow (WBS)X4351318-500253126131719,23%3878818,321011057000026
Matt Kiersted (COL)X548243221220574451124115,69%54101518,79156847000083
Jackson Cates (R) (LVP)X67913221805214286276110,47%9132819,82011784000052
Dysin Mayo (CLE)X658192718240925755203314,55%62122518,8422413780000121
Kale Kessy (HSK)X9000-100210100,00%1242,720000900005
Adam Beckman (R) (HER)X602315381380561151594411014,47%10116519,4253822105000696
Ivan Morozov (IAW)X564610-60018354061810,00%23075,4800021600006
Aidan Dudas (UTC)X5101-3002782312,50%08016,030000400001
Dean Stewart (LAV)X6541620-23180375837133210,81%68130020,010551199000183
Jack Thompson (MBM)X42412161212025272151519,05%2861214,5700002000023
Andy Welinski (TOR)X211232004943725,00%31667,890001200008
Angus Crookshank (R) (BRI)X62471100011394114249,76%23465,580000200003
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X3000000000000,00%041,490000000004
Jack Dougherty (SDG)X40257-61355119225119,09%3667416,85000021000031
Brayden Tracey (RFD)X36011-300135150,00%11062,950001800006
Brendan Warren (SYR)X63459-398078487817385,13%13106616,92101427000056
Jacob Larsson (COL)X619283712260764474294612,16%53125220,5351015391390001144
Cameron Crotty (BAK)X12011000926100,00%517614,640001800008
Zack Kassian (ABB)X6743710215261440122510,00%13725,561011300000
Garrett Wilson (CVF)X65171734-2445158450116328014,66%8120118,4804413109000035
Carson Meyer (R) (HFD)X6523365915180941152104913210,95%5125519,31110112412300005
Cole Coskey (TEX)X67729-21100303361194511,48%86439,600000100000
Kale Clague (SPR)X64717240360715160176111,67%68133620,88235271440110104
Cole Reinhardt (HSK)X6661723-23255735210132655,94%12104015,76044324000014
Connor Zary (ONT)X651592472097893286216,13%376411,7500010000020
Curtis Douglas (ONT)X51235-15802542249158,33%485816,82011173000196
Curtis Hall (LAV)X644913-1320184339172810,26%264210,03000011000016
Damien Giroux (R) (COL)X671014241160496680196712,50%470110,470000100002
Joe Hicketts (GRG)X5126821002217166812,50%245059,91112731000027
David Cotton (LAV)X577512-28135198557144512,28%1174313,030111800002
John Hayden (BEL)X5515213624381075781333410611,28%16104418,972131761011388
Josh Jacobs (SDG)X5341418822051333351512,12%4994517,84101672000069
Justin Kirkland (MBM)X65152742152205976153381479,80%7112017,2316721133000113
Riley Sheahan (HFD)X65193756840211621414211813,48%15126619,4851615660005107
Keaton Thompson (ROC)X41235-924039191411214,29%3152312,7500018000021
Kyle Criscuolo (ROC)X56202949-2435881421606414112,50%13102318,263691899000364
Luke Johnson (MBM)X42044-9402129218220,00%63698,7800011200000
Ethan Keppen (R) (MIL)X1020200091165633,33%1969,630000000000
Jayden Struble (BAK)X17000020561100,00%1422012,9200005000017
Evan Barratt (HER)X6381119-1140406076305910,53%586113,67000230000024
Filip Kral (R) (WBS)X5221820-2112067465311323,77%75112121,550111159000023
Mackenzie MacEachern (UTC)X652130001182425,00%0420,651121800003
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X6631013-60025557117324,23%55277,9910164000000
Hugh McGing (R) (CLE)X6514152915100346194326514,89%994314,50044893000267
Hunter Skinner (CLE)X3213462010413327,69%123029,430000000000
Chad Yetman (RFD)X8000-200012020,00%1202,480000200000
Jack Badini (MIL)X655712560163448112710,42%46239,5911211600002
Jack Dugan (CHI)X54448-77527142861714,29%23927,260000200000
Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X658324043240694468254811,76%54140821,66538301320001155
Jacob Moverare (R) (SPR)X20134-5201712191125,26%1429014,5000027000022
Brad Hunt (ABB)X6710324232240643578255812,82%70137220,4826832129000064
Jacob Perreault (HER)X5910717-8140722777184512,99%790415,325051152000012
Jan Mysak (LAV)X6551520-86036395716388,77%974211,41033251000128
Michael Carcone (TUC)X66202747246735115961695111011,83%8124618,8845930146000169
Jared McIsaac (HSK)X38033140768150,00%61965,17011313000026
Jeremie Poirier (BAK)X302795801951311015,38%1039913,31011425000015
Jiri Kulich (TEX)X489918340164970115212,86%368714,32112342000040
Jett Woo (HSK)X6612921-9240682954182122,22%60133420,2162822130000092
John Ludvig (SJB)X32110111010046221411147,14%2763119,70123750000035
Jonas Rondbjerg (LVP)X6716264271005987168431069,52%16140721,0014521135000462
Mike Vecchione (WBS)X5247119204222241818,18%72354,5102231700003
Jansen Harkins (CLE)X652336593712015682076815311,11%8121018,62381124147000114
Josiah Slavin (HSK)X667512-121915432251143513,73%776611,6000009000010
Kirill Tyutyayev (HFD)X45246-10042021469,52%02565,6801111400000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CLE)X65219219420109373915345,13%60120418,53011769000152
Lane Pederson (TUC)X6423416446435921431775013112,99%12133220,815611211220002157
Cory Conacher (CVF)X6261016-1680313845163713,33%675412,1510129000026
Kyle Olson (CGY)X6651015-37100501188930685,62%11117117,74123289000069
Layton Ahac (LAV)X483811-2112042212681811,54%3562813,09202621011021
Luke Stevens (LAV)X6591322-2380414172205712,50%8112217,260551094000070
Logan Brown (ROC)X661944631016055168206601389,22%19144421,88156171260005166
Marc Del Gaizo (BRI)X450121281403017119110,00%2659513,22000012000024
Matej Pekar (TUC)X24011-42952617143110,00%226811,1700001900006
Matt Filipe (SYR)X6121012-29602461378335,41%698716,19033361000179
Michael Kesselring (R) (COL)X60928371380975473224712,33%70120820,13268301000000119
Michael Vukojevic (MIL)X594101420220912420122320,00%62103317,51000037000047
Roland McKeown (BAK)X5051520514050345117339,80%44115423,082021489000072
Rourke Chartier (UTC)X6417254213140561611273810313,39%8107616,820000000000
Michal Teply (TUC)X65481226026394512258,89%35388,270000100000
Joakim Kemell (CLT)X62022205151740,00%010016,7110121400000
Mikko Kokkonen (ROC)X24077314025612380,00%2128411,85011217000023
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (SJB)X6581725-1564201483966204112,12%99166725,6422420116000182
Noel Hoefenmayer (RFD)X24145012012742525,00%111867,7510121000005
Blake Hillman (SDG)X2712324011696711,11%2136313,440000700008
Sean Malone (UTC)X41123-20031111589,09%01513,69000217000019
Patrick Harper (R) (MIL)X386612-240152746131813,04%442411,170000000000
Peter DiLiberatore (MBM)X8000000000000,00%030,320000000000
Raphael Lavoie (BAK)X131120003391611,11%1906,900001800002
Riley Damiani (SPR)X65000020422260,00%0490,750000100000
Justin Florek (MBM)X6581018-11100272673215010,96%12104916,141121812700001
Ryan Jones (MIL)X33033116038158470,00%4060018,17000325000050
Ryan Merkley (CHI)X472911-314063251451514,29%3482317,520000190000111
Ryan Shea (WBS)X61523280140323948142510,42%75123820,300111688000042
Sampo Ranta (R) (SPR)X669213002601026511832977,63%3117117,7407789800000
Scott Reedy (HSK)X52167-9001836398322,56%44448,5300004000014
Olli Juolevi (LVP)X28325-74014384537,50%1739714,19000034000017
Seth Jarvis (SJB)X653953921220772183239821612,07%25175326,97661249152011195
Gavin Bayreuther (TEX)X67174360-8555121106116318114,66%111163924,469615591370110145
Brett Sutter (MBM)X65412161417542366419386,25%1182412,6700007000126
Thomas Harley (TEX)X67103040-700326292365710,87%91143421,40639391200110155
John Albert (TOR)X7000100121010,00%1243,450000200000
Tyler Angle (R) (TEX)X67153247-141405615017932988,38%8124218,5317824118000180
Pat Maroon (ONT)X651413278501014665118339311,86%1690813,970113201011101
Cam Dineen (PRO)X57525301110056473362515,15%46113919,97145867000050
Kyle Capobianco (TOR)X6592534-434093559927639,09%54130920,14571237150011192
Tyler Madden (COL)X36257-9401455013264,00%562017,220331077000052
Justin Dowling (HER)X64131528-141004663129378710,08%7114417,87347119400029
Lucas Johansen (R) (MBM)X65112334-12420855398364311,22%80152423,45224311410000122
Tyler Tucker (R) (UTC)X6583947298151828462385412,90%85157524,243811251580001117
Tyson Foerster (R) (CHI)X6624295328180461001986614012,12%11107816,331562312800000
Josh Doan (R) (CLT)X11134-20068217184,76%117015,490000100004
Max Lajoie (CLT)X51222241328096244414244,55%41103820,3604414930001106
Vladislav Kolyachonok (SPR)X5831316412043464117377,32%3991615,7900027000015
Mitchell Vande Sompel (RFD)X273368602811136523,08%2535413,1101101000018
Will Reilly (WBS)X63279-318040301281916,67%68133321,16033293000051
Nicolas Meloche (CHI)X66212142330097192315258,70%64132320,050222770000158
Antonio Stranges (MBM)X16101-4203672914,29%01207,520000100000
Martin Chromiak (MBM)X618715560113260163413,33%35949,740000100000
Marco Rossi (R) (BAK)X636131916037558430557,14%75779,1600026000027
Justin Vaive (CGY)X66101626-960785012037878,33%11127319,28044101080113120
Lauri Pajuniemi (SYR)X6671522-39160507113236845,30%8126519,170221577000132
Victor Mete (TUC)X5026841604443349255,88%3271214,2400004000025
Dylan Sikura (LVP)X6771219-56015318226668,54%3116817,43202557000115
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X6527346124360150862005414213,50%11142721,96729221470114123
Artemi Kniazev (LVP)X16000-100213010,00%4483,010000200006
Egor Afanasyev (R) (BEL)X57161329-118077651334610212,03%11100817,680551787000177
Valtteri Puustinen (BEL)X641126371060195711834789,32%5108516,952461210800006
Glenn Gawdin (R) (PRO)X4751318-780288611423804,39%1167614,380117270005115
Ty Emberson (MBM)X6583442616094699732578,25%82136621,015712431280000122
Robin Salo (R) (MBM)X65112536-82609869107277810,28%68152723,49336421380001130
Kyle MacLean (BRI)X38105151080184283174312,05%753514,0700041900009
Maxim Marushev (CLT)X62011320242140,00%1811,300001600001
Liam Kirk (TEX)X10011-300143350,00%012712,680000000000
Austin Wagner (BEL)X6412213312180847713737948,76%7111617,441451312500001
Adam Cracknell (TOR)X65111526-31451510863110267210,00%11110016,921561513200016
Shane Gersich (LVP)X9011-300102540,00%1909,990000500002
Philippe Daoust (SDG)X11112-2008381812,50%014112,860110400004
Reece Newkirk (SDG)X607613-1240362554152812,96%661710,280000000000
Sam Houde (SDG)X6171118510040304694415,22%575612,401012900000
Vasily Podkolzin (BRI)X6423264918340106691745513513,22%4106616,6543726137000116
Matthew Cairns (CGY)X33347-82029171531020,00%2850415,27202338000022
Linus Karlsson (SYR)X6661319-30120637010225685,88%490113,662461810000009
C.J. Suess (TEX)X28437-800183336123711,11%536913,1800000101134
Mattias Norlinder (CLT)X6732023198056353813247,89%68135020,14145161200000135
Dillon Hamaliuk (HER)X15022-25577112120,00%21036,880000100001
Danila Klimovich (HER)X476814380254642112814,29%349210,470111500005
Louis Crevier (TOT)X59191088022202811123,57%62104617,73101573000048
Xavier Bouchard (SPR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SPR)X66133447111759066103418312,62%65144921,965813441520002115
Wayne Simmonds (CLT)X66192342236210170741494511312,75%10111116,8347111412800000
Brett Seney (TOR)X6522345628100851391675312013,17%15122518,840101029157000769
Lukas Cormier (TUC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tanner Kaspick (IAW)X45235-1411520253112286,45%43828,490000900009
Travis Barron (IAW)X6692332-2420101174510530808,57%13128719,5015617118000164
Alexandre Fortin (RFD)X18000300104020,00%01055,8400021200001
Collin Adams (PRO)X10011000137020,00%0383,780002100000
Nick Pastujov (IAW)X5671522-354044589432977,45%1397517,41101652000021
Scott Perunovich (BRI)X6413414002513133107,69%144286,6900001000014
Lucas Carlsson (CLT)X54914232040081425773115,79%65126223,37426181130001134
Sheldon Rempal (ONT)X65235-1210026388022662,50%25668,710000300006
Ilya Solovyov (ROC)X504812-71605837456248,89%5794418,881121173011187
Will Cuylle (R) (ONT)X65538-1320058346419467,81%172411,1310122900000
Nathan Legare (ROC)X25224-8401115217229,52%12208,820000400000
Cole Sillinger (ABB)X67295180284751551662205413013,18%15153122,8651217301500112117
Chaz Reddekopp (HFD)X400446201973170,00%103147,8600004000014
Jakob Pelletier (R) (MIL)X66223456780451872126216910,38%15143721,773710231360004133
Luke Henman (IAW)X60011-200512223130,00%41472,450003600001
Cooper Marody (SPR)X665914-94015635123469,80%7107316,260000600002
Kale Howarth (CGY)X617613-720337447144514,89%866410,880000400003
Joel L'Esperance (BEL)X6012517-2100242991175613,19%479913,310000700000
Taro Hirose (GRG)X58111930260266912925868,53%797816,8610143000009
Logan Hutsko (WBS)X609918-4100228085226810,59%1289714,950000400001
Vasily Ponomarev (LAV)X427916-144032748917727,87%971717,061121563000150
Joseph Gambardella (BAK)X26246800591521913,33%12118,120000800004
Jonah Gadjovich (CLT)X67232346107620125812105213610,95%10134020,0044828140101890
Ronnie Attard (R) (BAK)X4941822724065364312299,30%6396619,72112763000052
Jason Demers (TOR)X47414183375100444522428,89%54104422,2113419110000067
Chris Terry (ROC)X66263258712029852076712512,56%13117817,8541521115000131
Adam Raska (R) (LVP)X6717163310601021392153539711,11%7122818,3300015000142
Marc McLaughlin (R) (PRO)X6214721-4120307364325621,88%85849,4320222000030
Josh Lopina (WBS)X22123-40061484412,50%11798,130000200000
Nick Abruzzese (R) (PRO)X647485519804890148501274,73%10117418,351671912300000
Nathan Smith (R) (PRO)X6328295729295731191704211716,47%13100816,013471149000356
Egor Zamula (R) (LVP)X6311920-820040363420282,94%2672411,490331463000018
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SPR)X666162252801035055133810,91%58117217,76011436000066
Cole Schwindt (GRG)X4102220049122100,00%0942,3000011100000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (GRG)X65121325-3401992102267211,76%996114,7910111100001
Santeri Hatakka (UTC)X34044-46013137380,00%1840011,75011224000050
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BEL)X6413132615135316292296914,13%477412,1000003000490
William Eklund (R) (RFD)X4210192912404257139441047,19%899623,7214520103000284
Aatu Raty (R) (WBS)X65233053-2710099200232671669,91%22142821,9625732133000250
Alex Beaucage (BAK)X320334001077990,00%242113,1601102900005
Alex Peters (GRG)X44235-41003211135815,38%3064814,7300014000038
Andre Lee (TEX)X62213-1812033153713265,41%66159,920000100000
Austin Osmanski (SYR)X11000-260956110,00%714012,740002300003
Benton Maass (ROC)X496915622057181221250,00%3959912,22000013000019
Marco Kasper (R) (SJB)X37851306019384443318,18%73539,5310111210117
Paul Thompson (CLT)X6711142572807656109216910,09%797514,550000100000
Blake McLaughlin (BRI)X3000100100000,00%0144,730000000000
Bobby Butler (BEL)X23000-360829490,00%21767,640000000000
Bobby McMann (TOR)X5872128-262357111312023925,83%9107118,47291121121000181
Brandon Kruse (LAV)X658917-408061668933578,99%1596314,82000124000013
Brendan Brisson (R) (ABB)X3123-1001241325,00%04715,700110900000
Cedric Pare (COL)X6651217-84017665718428,77%5100615,24213894000015
Clayton Phillips (CGY)X47279-122207429225209,09%5280717,16022630000034
Cristiano DiGiacinto (SPR)X62549-144019224162112,20%274812,060000100000
Daniel Torgersson (CLT)X63591466023385620708,93%1094014,920000000002
Denis Smirnov (ROC)X17123-320212173185,88%017910,520000100001
Drew Helleson (R) (SDG)X65121830-193001015983266714,46%76146822,59415331690001111
Dylan Holloway (R) (BAK)X631319321441011279153491128,50%5112617,880441575000134
Graham McPhee (COL)X64167-1414047163710262,70%590614,16022712900000
Greg Meireles (IAW)X5981321-188046859933958,08%1491815,56022447000020
Henri Nikkanen (ONT)X49112-1000831931411,11%14168,480000000000
Christopher Brown (CVF)X65161329-3520385399376716,16%1395314,6624664500002
J.D. Greenway (UTC)XX33123-340113101410,00%42788,43112222000023
Jack Becker (TEX)X10011-320765050,00%0757,450000000000
James Hamblin (R) (BAK)X631231201415253164,00%63094,9100013000048
John Beecher (SDG)X32347-10001382971910,34%337311,6600022500007
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SPR)X664122631360611042725515115,07%7108216,40971644146000563
Jordan Sambrook (CGY)X5921012-234958040327266,25%59108518,39000552000056
Kim Nousiainen (SDG)X7000100000000,00%0101,500000100003
Liam Coughlin (CVF)X503811-297547412582212,00%259611,930000500001
Lukas Rousek (R) (BAK)X63173047110028961594411510,69%9141922,5364102312400003
Mathias Laferriere (SYR)X415813-230027505819388,62%771017,3202275800005
Matthew Hellickson (UTC)X45022-1220521313880,00%4275616,8000018000012
Matthew Kessel (R) (COL)X92461095125152613,33%720622,88112722000021
Markus Nurmi (HER)X52426-34019304412309,09%573614,1500032300004
Maxim Cajkovic (HER)X38224-20016152113159,52%340710,710000200004
Michael Callahan (UTC)X6531114122040283410118,82%64131420,221237114000182
Michael Karow (HFD)X330339601384250,00%3646013,9300000000020
Mitchell Hoelscher (LVP)X6000000001020,00%050,820000100000
Nick Perbix (R) (TEX)X6755156-1036094889436785,32%104163324,3711617391400000149
Nikita Pavlychev (TUC)X461562001713196235,26%04569,92000135000134
Noel Gunler (BRI)X382467401581591913,33%239510,400000400000
Patrick Holway (GRG)X7022100630110,00%2405,770000100001
Tommy Cross (IAW)X3316711202322186135,56%4059217,95000655000118
Roby Jarventie (UTC)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (MIL)X4022400742000,00%18019,940000200007
Samuel Dove-McFalls (ONT)X50156-12038152116,67%157811,570000700000
Samuel Helenius (SYR)X668917-29120628262214312,90%1296614,6301104000049
Serron Noel (COL)X3110112051081112,50%23059,8400001000000
Shawn Boudrias (TOT)X64151732-211006950123278112,20%6102215,98347148500002
Simon Lundmark (GRG)X18000-100634210,00%0563,130000000001
Connor Carrick (CHI)X66414182380804239163710,26%64149822,69022696000092
Spencer Stastney (R) (LVP)X48022200220000,00%2260,530000000003
Xavier Ouellet (TOR)X43088560361311560,00%2243310,0600000000020
Tim Berni (R) (ONT)X6562834-3620167607335698,22%74137421,14369281080000172
Victor Berglund (UTC)X19134211519733933,33%1027314,380110500003
Zachary Uens (CGY)X5001111-91006027141070,00%5381816,37000213000028
Mason Lohrei (R) (TUC)X669132232320795972233512,50%60136020,61235271260001120
Matej Blumel (R) (RFD)X66818260100305713034926,15%10120418,2400021200002
Matt Coronato (R) (MIL)X6718304858063711644912310,98%1190013,44358206600000
Matt Rempe (SJB)X32000-200303000,00%3511,600000200005
Matthew Knies (R) (RFD)X4513420035110109,09%01142,5301111600007
Maxwell Crozier (SJB)X51178-16603713186155,56%48102020,00000572000054
Michael Milne (SYR)X51235-104020255416273,70%563112,370000100016
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (GRG)X47101-52065174105,88%11302,7710162800009
Milos Kelemen (R) (TUC)X66142337172207560102317413,73%2101215,330000100000
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (SDG)X65131730-620499014541908,97%7119718,41336241371016118
Noah Carroll (IAW)X60336-2828097443610268,33%79105717,62000235000129
Ridly Greig (R) (SJB)X58153550-622086961343810911,19%1294016,205121726125000235
Sean Farrell (R) (LVP)X67172138102024127146429811,64%11141121,0726821125000153
Jason Garrison (TOT)X67371023001022821131914,29%64109216,29000212000013
Shakir Mukhamadullin (WBS)X45145-40018780512,50%2859713,26000229000033
Shane Wright (R) (RFD)X5712719840136297215612,37%16123321,6231417120000285
Ian White (CVF)X6431114-3032075261971215,79%68106816,69022346000074
Simon Johansson (BRI)X4011100300010,00%0307,560000000000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (TOT)X4751722-826049445716408,77%4093319,843472591011041
Tristen Robins (R) (IAW)X45182846-1695531241525113111,84%1397921,761910208500000
Tyler Tullio (CLE)X16101-3003161316,67%0875,470000100000
Tye Kartye (R) (CVF)X57112637-3333575142143401297,69%10114920,163361473000391
Tyrel Bauer (SJB)X3316702003171081110,00%2137611,41022123000026
Matthew Maggio (IAW)X44459-1860193537123010,81%766415,1000011400000
Robbie Stucker (TEX)X13000-140763120,00%1016312,560000200002
Zachary L'Heureux (CGY)X16101-6209512158,33%124215,1000011800000
Connor Bedard (R) (TOT)X6523416424255851732075113111,11%11158824,434610241421016128
Matthew Poitras (R) (BAK)X632632581040361502024613612,87%9119418,951671588000014
Nathan Gaucher (MIL)X311012201519102310,00%01735,590000000000
Ben King (SYR)X52336-1823549242131014,29%266912,86011147000046
Adam Sykora (SJB)X240001001652050,00%230012,4900003700001
David Spacek (SJB)X43055-714027117130,00%1954412,66022345000027
Ethan Cardwell (SJB)X48011240616160,00%13848,0001136600003
Ethan Samson (SJB)X320442402232220,00%173079,60011024000015
Josh Bloom (SJB)X1000000010000,00%032,600000000000
Logan Shaw (LVP)X6471118011539559822637,14%893214,5612345000008
Zach Dean (SJB)X34000000121010,00%0300,890000100003
Fedor Svechkov (TOT)X40011-220321030,00%0731,8200001100003
Matthew Seminoff (LAV)X41325-1116042172261113,64%352012,6900031800000
Nick Leivermann (LAV)X1310149515331233,33%816312,560000200004
Maxim Groshev (LAV)X57257-1811568182612287,69%577513,6000002300005
Logan Cooley (R) (TUC)X6619355424100301391465813613,01%8123918,772111311145101380
Leo Loof (CHI)X40112929554170114,29%1862115,5300009000029
Maksymilian Szuber (CHI)X200449203133100,00%932015,9900004000011
Adam Fantilli (R) (TOT)X62232245940351021372911416,79%691514,7606696100006
Kevin Korchinski (R) (BRI)X64628342722080506429499,38%66128420,07347311490110124
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (BRI)X6433134720071445313315,66%48111617,440661682011199
Jakub Demek (MIL)X10011100512020,00%1565,610000000000
Dalton Smith (HSK)X2000000000000,00%010,550000000000
William Wallinder (HSK)X7000000000000,00%0101,380000000000
Riley Kidney (HER)X6000100320000,00%0386,330000100000
Matthew Savoie (WBS)X13011100200000,00%1191,440000000000
Arvid Henrikson (WBS)X16022-11952041110,00%1827217,0200001600006
Ryan Johnson (R) (TUC)X664353931400114526919455,80%56132120,0126836124011172
Chris Wagner (HFD)X6524366024351491742127113511,32%16145422,36291129144000168
Dmitry Kuzmin (IAW)X49123-2819550656620,00%2278516,01101119000011
Emil Lilleberg (R) (CVF)X13178-4752312117169,09%1425319,45145619000017
Collin Graf (R) (SJB)X21120201242425,00%02914,380000100001
Anthony Bitetto (PRO)X47771414255932228152025,00%4995320,28314968000180
Sam Carrick (CHI)X661638543089151651571536113410,46%10127119,26123151260113189
Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X357613-92021527121569,86%558716,78123744000116
Alexander Petrovic (HER)X6421820-1247586414515224,44%43123819,350331291011093
Danny DeKeyser (SDG)X4611011-122405915222164,55%2875316,3800002000030
Andrej Sustr (HFD)X493912618064191861416,67%5097419,87000115000061
Chris Wideman (ABB)X67103242238801665397284810,31%53139320,7826833128000198
Victor Bartley (CVF)X6311112-2037563292514144,00%5594214,9400017000141
Artem Anisimov (CLT)X6758137006252561520,00%02453,660000000000
Michael Del Zotto (HER)X6462228-11420995455194010,91%59129420,2125719112000092
Greg McKegg (LVP)X51000-3001316104120,00%42715,310001600002
Michael Pelech (CVF)X65112031-262001008412519708,80%6108516,691451475000030
Cameron Gaunce (BEL)X5000000000000,00%010,250000000000
Jayson Megna (BAK)X6316355198078169174591279,20%21122219,4037101888011254
Taylor Fedun (TOR)X6571219-5120584767194410,45%67134020,6112325136000170
Tyler Wotherspoon (PRO)X6011112622051313116273,23%48117519,58011585000099
Ryan Murray (ABB)X140552801659130,00%923616,8700018000048
Brett Ritchie (ABB)X67121931181604952169481157,10%4116317,351342413700000
James Melindy (MIL)X19112314020571414,29%1329315,4210118000010
Joel Hanley (BRI)X6493241333801145078384711,54%56134621,03268301560111119
Martin Frk (TEX)X671521361024076511423511610,56%5110416,4707718101101366
Nathan Walker (CHI)X662035551918044100206531179,71%17136420,66325221200009192
Scott Sabourin (BEL)X45224-62958821333236,06%349811,060000000000
Seth Griffith (HSK)X66141529-26100558016048948,75%11111416,8810131200001
Seth Helgeson (TOR)X29022-412028126220,00%1930310,4300003000019
Tim Schaller (CVF)X657714-414048528420608,33%8114417,60123777000155
Max McCormick (ROC)X65192847-18072671484311512,84%5106616,400111196000175
Riley Stillman (CHI)X659364549351495679285011,39%96157124,165510341360001156
Jordan Gross (TUC)X65153247222608745132428711,36%72145922,447512531410001151
Paul Stastny (TOT)X56131831114037111160581268,13%689615,992131661000116
Anders Bjork (WBS)X63293665-15140611602425119411,98%16155124,6225723131000254
Joshua Roy (R) (ABB)X21233001142625,00%03316,540001300000
Andy Andreoff (HER)X5862632-129512912714547974,14%6113819,6235821101000583
Mark Friedman (HFD)X64123648-54201086892275213,04%62121118,9267132288000179
Philippe Myers (BEL)X6381927-10735150578120559,88%75135721,54235321160001125
Daniil Miromanov (R) (HSK)XX65203959410083931624512312,35%37149923,062572291000010
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X2000000001000,00%083,880001100001
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X6226356126100381232147615312,15%14144723,33325281491013111
Joe Snively (HER)X57201737-68056861635111812,27%17117620,630551388101597
Peyton Krebs (CLE)X63273360315201361422286717111,84%9135621,5357124114311210150
Louie Belpedio (ABB)X255510-219532143341515,15%1442416,943141854000018
Jake Neighbours (R) (BAK)X61303565-6215125962316315912,99%20131421,555101534124011157
Andreas Englund (COL)X444913311525112444113289,76%4582618,783361240000085
Danick Martel (SYR)X366612-1300532439102615,38%361717,14134465000015
Isaac Ratcliffe (TOT)X505813-58027183873013,16%1254410,8821367300003
Justin Brazeau (PRO)X141454401013288193,57%419513,910000000000
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (CVF)X10336-13201193072410,00%619019,0312371900001
Andrew Agozzino (HFD)X60192443-2155731101814914010,50%8103517,253582280000242
Matthew Phillips (R) (PRO)X632832602412049911865913715,05%6119819,02551027125000378
Arshdeep Bains (ABB)X196410100061233102518,18%221511,3200031600002
Riley Tufte (R) (TEX)X6381725-31801037411924926,72%490214,32022136500006
Cole Schneider (ROC)X5671623-68020478435798,33%577313,81000758000013
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (RFD)X52151530-66041116138199110,87%389817,2701131400004
Owen Power (R) (LVP)X63721281100235356203712,50%4684313,3937102775000070
Brandon Gignac (R) (CLE)X43661248025144593513,33%245510,58000529000042
Hudson Fasching (BRI)X592627532124082932095516712,44%13113519,23741130146000013
Tim Gettinger (CLE)X485611320161333111915,15%355311,51000011000025
A.J. Greer (GRG)X56213051337210189761735011812,14%8123722,08369131230005100
William Lagesson (SDG)X57315181818068253811217,89%58113019,8302214103011192
Anton Stralman (ABB)X556121815340713440172215,00%4098217,851125170002144
Mikhail Maltsev (SYR)X52151732-3418078731473910710,20%15100919,403361095000022
Grant Hutton (TOT)X33235-3202111133715,38%2644413,45011322000031
Lias Andersson (ONT)X491012220160344587375711,49%377515,831341478000144
C.J. Smith (TOT)X44314-32023263032010,00%444210,050002800001
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CLE)X1927972010293211186,25%129415,47000014000116
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SDG)X253912-610037313313249,09%3657322,931231260000048
Alex Newhook (UTC)X5327235074020771754512015,43%5101319,1161016281420004137
Kevin Bahl (ONT)X526192527601394557164810,53%53119222,9225716960112138
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X4862329-22440116607530518,00%57104221,703692783000153
Alexander True (IAW)X3682028-7115296677227010,39%1067818,83123861000037
Gabriel Dumont (ONT)X26123-8401111144157,14%030611,76101518000020

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty Beniers (R) (CVF)X0051,32%7600021,95000001100101
Anton Lundell (RFD)X0056,52%9200000,94000000011000
Moritz Seider (RFD)X100,00%000000,28000000011100
Cole Perfetti (R) (HER)X0055,93%5900001,65000001200101
Philip Tomasino (HSK)X1050,00%5600011,52000000077101
Lukas Reichel (R) (BRI)X1057,14%1400001,44110000011112
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CHI)X0035,29%1700000,80110000043001
Alexander Holtz (R) (IAW)X0021,43%1400000,96120000011120
Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X4148,10%7900000,93000002200340
Calle Rosen (TOT)X200,00%000000,63000000063213
Joe Veleno (BEL)X0051,65%9100000,25000000054000
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X2043,40%5300000,72010001100210
Jordan Harris (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000010033203
Yegor Chinakhov (MIL)X3041,59%21400000,92180001100143
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (BRI)X1066,67%300000,490000000122111
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (BRI)X5138,10%6300000,88111000031424
Michael Eyssimont (PRO)X0057,14%700000,00000000000000
Juuso Parssinen (R) (SPR)X5158,03%80300010,96250000340232
Cam York (ABB)X010,00%000000,83000000000022
Erik Gustafsson (SPR)X300,00%000100,72000000082126
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,53000000230301
Mathieu Olivier (MIL)X0350,96%31200021,36020000053322
Derrick Pouliot (IAW)X000,00%100000,7100000003211011
Gustav Lindstrom (MIL)X010,00%000000,42001000011010
Wyatt Kalynuk (IAW)X000,00%000000,40001000011000
Jake Bean (BAK)X300,00%000000,93000000000642
Mason Shaw (R) (HSK)X3049,22%38400011,21010011100321
Aliaksei Protas (HER)X1055,56%1800001,28000000210100
Luke Glendening (HER)X0070,00%2000001,33000000000000
Travis Dermott (SYR)X010,00%000000,5800000002011100
Alex Laferriere (R) (ONT)X0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Alexey Toropchenko (HFD)X0041,46%4100000,76020000021120
Michael Amadio (CLE)X0055,53%51500000,89000000055111
Arthur Kaliyev (BRI)X5147,14%7000001,04020003400641
Jack Drury (R) (WBS)X2059,24%39500010,96020002200102
Jesse Ylonen (R) (LVP)X0048,15%10800000,57000000140110
David Jiricek (R) (SYR)X010,00%000000,69000001100121
Michael Stone (GRG)X110,00%000000,49000000022013
Ty Dellandrea (RFD)X4052,52%23800001,03000000110412
Clark Bishop (IAW)X0048,54%17100000,2401000002525000
Saku Maenalanen (TOT)X0066,67%1200002,80000000170100
Matt Tennyson (WBS)X000,00%000000,300000001210000
Liam O'Brien (HER)X000,00%100001,12000000000000
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X020,00%000000,470000001180021
Jalen Chatfield (ABB)X100,00%000000,51000000000141
Chris Tierney (CLT)X0066,67%600000,53000000051000
Jamie Drysdale (BEL)X100,00%000110,72001100150211
Corey Schueneman (LAV)X000,00%100000,53000000220001
Pontus Holmberg (R) (BAK)X2053,35%37300000,91030000670203
Paul Cotter (R) (ABB)X1159,67%18100000,73170000000213
Noah Juulsen (ROC)X000,00%000000,37000000044010
Joey Anderson (SDG)X2057,89%3800001,00030001100122
Sheldon Dries (COL)X2263,98%18600011,61000000310321
Colton White (TOR)X220,00%000000,44000000033002
Calen Addison (R) (RFD)X320,00%000000,69000000011233
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X2064,53%35800000,98120000077111
Matt Bartkowski (CGY)X010,00%000000,28000000022000
Ryan Reaves (GRG)X0066,67%4200000,70000011100011
Patric Hornqvist (GRG)X5253,85%22100010,99270000320767
Samuel Bolduc (R) (BEL)X120,00%000000,520000001170312
Drake Caggiula (CGY)X0047,04%25300000,47000000055110
Eric Staal (SJB)X8162,77%131900021,02270001100626
Marcus Bjork (R) (CLE)X110,00%000000,59000000011125
Kieffer Bellows (TOT)X2048,61%57400000,64010010150231
Justin Barron (R) (GRG)X200,00%000000,84000001100613
Matt Irwin (GRG)X020,00%000000,61000000082033
Hendrix Lapierre (IAW)X0039,62%63100000,50130000033100
Alex Vlasic (R) (BAK)X100,00%000000,47000000430022
Lawrence Pilut (ROC)X000,00%000000,58000000021022
Joel Kiviranta (TEX)X3152,73%5500000,74111000001512444
Dryden Hunt (ROC)X2047,69%6500000,43000101300113
Nick Cicek (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,6700000001812000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WBS)X1147,32%108400000,77030000011421
Linus Hogberg (MIL)X000,00%000000,39000000011000
Jesper Boqvist (CHI)X3151,36%140200000,94050001100253
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,570000000111100
Robert Bortuzzo (SPR)X200,00%000000,43000110033302
Jacob MacDonald (LVP)XX3041,49%24100000,50000111100321
Martin Kaut (ONT)X1144,83%5800000,59030000011021
Aleksi Heponiemi (SYR)X2152,74%23700000,69010000044021
Carl Grundstrom (ONT)X4152,94%8500021,14250000011784
Alex Turcotte (R) (RFD)X0042,11%1900000,0000000002323000
Pavol Regenda (R) (SDG)X1151,67%6000100,47010100011211
Zach Sanford (CVF)X1249,31%14400001,0215000001212550
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (WBS)X0131,71%4100000,60010000230011
Sam Gagner (TEX)X1153,80%92200201,00140001200113
Libor Hajek (HER)X030,00%100000,48000000120120
Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X0038,37%8600000,28460000021001
Craig Smith (GRG)X7451,22%142900000,981120000011982
Tyler Boucher (R) (CGY)X0025,00%400000,26000000010000
Luke Witkowski (WBS)XX0046,51%4300000,26001000022000
Max Gildon (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000011000
Dylan Guenther (R) (ABB)X3158,97%7800000,95370000000135
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (SDG)X2049,48%29100000,96010000044422
Mac Hollowell (R) (SYR)X010,00%000000,45000000031211
John Leonard (LVP)X7047,24%38100200,82010001100239
Alex Barre-Boulet (SYR)X1145,07%14200010,58260011100202
Quinton Byfield (RFD)X1056,15%96000100,83040000510342
Jake Livingstone (R) (MIL)X210,00%000000,56000000370141
Isaak Phillips (R) (BRI)X100,00%000000,580000000102121
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X4059,96%47700111,21460000042942
Alan Quine (CGY)X0045,49%105300000,57350000072220
Adam Clendening (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
William Lockwood (R) (SDG)X2147,13%8700000,75121000021026
John Quenneville (IAW)X0038,41%13800000,23000000000000
Jakub Zboril (HSK)X200,00%000000,77000000081142
Cal O'Reilly (CGY)X0146,76%13900010,470000100151100
Luke Evangelista (R) (ONT)X5245,61%5700001,23000000044363
Klim Kostin (TUC)X2063,79%5800001,04030301100222
Matt Luff (ONT)X0050,00%1400000,68000000000100
Brent Pedersen (CHI)X0033,33%3900000,55000000041000
Zac Dalpe (BEL)X5161,93%95100000,83030000022522
Dennis Cholowski (COL)X000,00%000000,29000000010001
Givani Smith (ABB)X0164,44%9000010,60001010022220
Laurent Dauphin (BEL)X0062,50%109600000,65000020150121
Gustav Olofsson (HFD)X100,00%000000,43000000073003
Matthew Peca (BEL)X0037,46%56600000,2000000001919010
Bogdan Trineyev (SJB)X0055,56%900000,0800000002312000
Max Jones (MIL)X6256,29%16700001,004100001100743
Nicholas Robertson (BAK)X3043,96%9100200,73140031100113
Karson Kuhlman (ONT)X4244,72%184500001,01350010260556
Filip Zadina (HSK)X6149,09%44000020,98490000210672
Mavrik Bourque (TOT)X0034,04%4700000,0000000001414000
Carsen Twarynski (COL)X0024,14%2900000,160000201120001
Denis Malgin (ABB)X4352,10%47600000,824110001400182
Zack MacEwen (ABB)X3055,71%130500000,69011120011432
Dennis Gilbert (R) (RFD)X100,00%000000,430000000111102
Akito Hirose (R) (ABB)X000,00%000000,460000000311010
Carl Dahlstrom (SYR)X10100.00%200000,310000000234001
Brendan Gaunce (HFD)X1362,97%111800000,83360000310342
Ville Heinola (BEL)X100,00%000000,4800000001612221
Paul LaDue (TOR)X000,00%000000,310000000466002
Lucas Edmonds (PRO)X0070,00%1000000,230000000138000
Jaydon Dureau (CGY)X1046,43%5600000,56010000022031
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (TUC)X4144,90%9800000,72000000160245
Cameron Hughes (RFD)X0033,62%11600000,480000000182010
Jack St. Ivany (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,18000000000010
Anthony Richard (R) (ABB)X4151,24%97000000,75120010011204
Ryker Evans (SDG)X000,00%000100,39011011200020
Matt Iacopelli (MBM)X0060,00%500000,290000000160000
Jordan Oesterle (LVP)X320,00%000000,56000001100513
Urho Vaakanainen (GRG)X100,00%000000,47000001100114
Michael Brodzinski (MIL)X000,00%000000,24000000077110
Joseph LaBate (MBM)X2042,41%22400000,310110100185010
Nolan Vesey (IAW)X0136,59%4100000,33000000011002
Jonny Brodzinski (COL)X3261,21%81200000,91110000032251
Ben Harpur (LVP)X120,00%000000,47000100099275
Kyle Clifford (HSK)X2044,16%35100000,82331011100334
Cole Fonstad (HSK)X1039,07%101600000,38020000061010
Ty Smith (BAK)X230,00%000000,58000000270032
Matthew Wedman (CGY)X0039,36%74700000,22000000033001
Keaton Middleton (TUC)X00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Chris Martenet (WBS)X100,00%200000,2200210004311001
Lukas Svejkovsky (MIL)X0136,94%11100000,43000000011001
Karl Henriksson (HFD)X0033,33%600001,37000000140000
William Dufour (R) (HFD)X1045,45%4400000,720000000182020
Albert Johansson (MBM)X000,00%000000,340000000252001
Mason Geertsen (TEX)XX0028,57%700000,190020300178020
Logan Stanley (RFD)X120,00%000000,44000011100711
Dylan Coghlan (CVF)X00100.00%100000,51010000033111
Jeff Taylor (HSK)X000,00%300000,1700000002914000
Xavier Simoneau (HFD)X0039,09%22000000,51000010022000
Isak Rosen (TOR)X0044,74%3800000,490000000144010
Marc McNulty (CLT)X000,00%000000,110000000250001
Anthony Angello (ROC)X1141,77%32800000,54000000011311
Mike Reilly (ABB)X200,00%000000,41000000011121
Sean Day (MBM)X010,00%000000,43000000077110
Dalton Thrower (CGY)X00100.00%200000,620000000112000
William Trudeau (TOR)X000,00%000000,2800000001111000
Xavier Bourgault (TOR)X0035,88%13100000,150000000224000
Nils Hoglander (MBM)X4147,35%26400110,84000001300430
Nick Caamano (SPR)X0023,53%1700000,0000000005858000
Boris Katchouk (SPR)X1157,50%4000000,70250010044322
Nic Petan (SPR)X3046,14%84300000,482201000106252
Nils Aman (R) (CLT)X6355,54%130000000,961900023001074
Simon Edvinsson (R) (CLT)X000,00%100000,41000000290122
Pierre Engvall (SPR)X4364,66%11600010,882100003300774
Henrik Borgstrom (CLT)X5150,98%96700000,76000000011232
Adam Edstrom (CGY)X1150,68%7300000,220000000333000
Alex Steeves (R) (TOR)X1049,05%26300000,54000000011133
Austin Strand (ONT)X000,00%000000,31000000044012
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (ONT)X100,00%000000,37000000032000
Danil Gushchin (R) (CGY)X3239,25%10700000,773120000610224
Tanner Kero (BAK)X1054,55%5500000,48000000011011
Cliff Watson (TEX)X100,00%000000,18000000077001
Austin Poganski (CHI)X0142,03%6900000,40380000077011
Gerry Mayhew (CHI)X2043,89%95000000,633100000310131
Beck Malenstyn (R) (TOT)X2046,51%4300000,70000002400102
Brian Pinho (ROC)X0040,46%56100000,360200000111000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CLT)X1045,76%5900000,77000000320105
Ryan Suzuki (CLT)X1039,13%11500000,350000000266000
Alex Green (CLT)X100,00%000000,30000000055020
Ben Meyers (R) (COL)X0060,28%56400000,580000000163111
Luke Martin (CLT)X000,00%100000,240000000614010
Tyler Benson (ABB)X0075,00%400000,76000000033000
Anttoni Honka (ONT)X100,00%000000,74000000066010
Santtu Kinnunen (LVP)X000,00%000000,210000000105000
Otto Koivula (UTC)X0261,74%23000010,59000001200014
Max Willman (GRG)X2048,18%24700010,50030000120232
Liam Foudy (R) (GRG)X7549,33%157500000,91240000120733
Anthony Florentino (IAW)X000,00%200000,1700000003310200
Garrett Pilon (SDG)X1143,65%81100000,53010000094011
Michal Kempny (CLT)X000,00%000000,18000000087000
Chase De Leo (TUC)X1050,94%5300000,23000101100001
Joseph Blandisi (SPR)X0045,58%58800000,16000020099002
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (MIL)X3244,44%7200001,04020001100576
Marian Studenic (CHI)X3043,42%7600000,67010000086313
Cody Corbett (ROC)X100,00%000000,22000000000001
Cole Bardreau (HER)X2146,13%58100000,54160000022035
Gage Goncalves (MIL)X0149,48%86700000,561200100111111
Axel Rindell (ROC)X000,00%000000,190000000153000
Connor Bunnaman (MIL)X0040,91%74800000,431101100113022
Lassi Thomson (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,26000000044002
Ryan O'Rourke (HER)X000,00%000000,59000000043000
Brandon Hickey (IAW)X1050,00%200000,29000000063000
Brian Lashoff (HER)X0033,33%300000,82000000088000
Nolan Stevens (UTC)X1038,04%16300000,601100001140002
Dillon Simpson (ROC)X100,00%000000,27001000011000
Dylan Blujus (CGY)X100,00%100000,170000000282001
Mike McKee (TUC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Pezzetta (UTC)X9151,37%112900010,81291001400887
Ben Finkelstein (TOT)X000,00%000000,120000000115000
Oskar Back (LAV)X2145,44%70200000,63050002200331
Nate Clurman (HER)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Gemel Smith (WBS)X1341,21%19900000,56120000011113
Zach Pochiro (TEX)X0038,85%47100000,240000000185000
Yan Kuznetsov (HER)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Joona Koppanen (R) (UTC)X5163,05%107700000,80230000022531
Brett McKenzie (CVF)X0043,12%27600000,290000000183000
Riley Barber (WBS)X2047,17%5300000,64010000084111
Samuel Knazko (R) (CVF)X21100.00%100000,50000000011011
Nate Thompson (CVF)X0038,10%16800000,090100102340000
Simon Nemec (CVF)X000,00%000000,570000004190001
Cole Koepke (R) (PRO)X3049,28%6900100,80110000240234
Luka Burzan (IAW)X1036,78%26100000,41120000055010
Wyatte Wylie (CGY)X010,00%000000,32000000072002
Adam Brooks (LVP)X0046,02%57800000,370000000115101
Matthew Strome (ROC)X00100.00%300000,55000000033000
Patrick Kudla (HFD)X010,00%000000,1800000001010100
Spencer Watson (ROC)X2058,06%3100000,39000000011001
Olle Lycksell (R) (GRG)X3150,00%13400000,74020001100212
Robbie Russo (HER)X000,00%000000,3800000005817001
Brandt Clarke (R) (TUC)X200,00%000000,43000000084111
Nikita Soshnikov (ROC)X1150,82%12200110,68010000081504
Oskar Olausson (R) (GRG)X1050,00%6600000,4000000002017010
Akil Thomas (UTC)X0030,61%4900000,070000000322000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (UTC)X1034,69%4900000,24130000011001
Zac Jones (UTC)X010,00%000000,44000001100123
Tyson Kozak (SDG)X0029,63%2700000,00000000099000
Nick Swaney (R) (IAW)X5145,45%7700010,76140000210335
Kevin Gravel (LVP)X100,00%000000,360000000311123
Sammy Walker (R) (SDG)X0046,29%144300010,56010000180113
Rhett Gardner (TUC)X1051,89%74000000,48001000210211
Calle Sjalin (LAV)X020,00%000000,450100000233121
Declan Chisholm (SYR)X000,00%000000,25000000022021
Dakota Joshua (CLT)X5155,77%192400010,96390001600677
Justin Sourdif (CLE)X00100.00%300000,00000000055000
Marcel Marcel (CGY)X0036,36%14300000,1502101004714000
Hudson Elynuik (IAW)X1043,07%74300000,65141000011122
Will Butcher (BEL)X010,00%000000,180000000154010
Ben McCartney (HFD)X0021,43%1400000,43000000022001
Brycen Martin (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X1147,84%64800000,3700000002010022
Ryan McGregor (BEL)X0033,33%600000,0000000002121000
Casey Fitzgerald (GRG)X010,00%000000,390000000111011
Jake Leschyshyn (HSK)X2260,49%89100000,88030000044342
Patrick Guay (TUC)X1052,78%3600000,32000000077102
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MIL)X8146,81%9400001,173110001100256
Drake Rymsha (SDG)X3137,25%71400000,5300000001010213
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (CLT)X3152,17%18400010,91170001100643
Michael Mersch (TOR)X0032,31%6500000,3911000001010200
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SYR)X0242,16%45300000,67140000000110
Billy Sweezey (CLE)X000,00%000000,360000000591001
Ben Brinkman (PRO)X000,00%000000,57000000021000
Frederic Allard (R) (CVF)X210,00%000000,42000000033003
Spencer Smallman (WBS)X0038,46%1300000,1000000004218000
Reilly Walsh (SYR)X010,00%000000,47110000140110
Cole Krygier (LAV)X0050,00%400000,440000000140100
Hunter McKown (R) (CLE)X2158,40%101200000,460000000122020
Cole Moberg (CGY)X100,00%000100,210000000101120
Tyce Thompson (R) (CHI)X2048,25%11400000,65000000310011
Devante Stephens (BAK)X000,00%000000,230000001120000
Tyler Kleven (R) (HER)X00100.00%100000,41000002300002
Riley Sutter (TEX)X1039,13%4600000,21000000054000
Brandon Duhaime (CHI)X1253,54%9900010,90000110320415
T.J. Tynan (ABB)X0056,76%7400000,3900000003434000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (CHI)X3048,65%7400000,771400000111106
Luke Prokop (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,100000000333000
Bokondji Imama (ABB)X1068,75%3200000,7100001003123011
Oskari Laaksonen (CVF)X000,00%100000,6400000001110000
Brett Berard (SDG)X0050,00%1600000,2100000003813000
Chase Priskie (LAV)X1050,00%200100,38000000022100
Matt Brassard (PRO)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X100,00%000000,34000011100200
Jonathan Gruden (R) (HFD)X4550,00%7200000,88001130031243
Jeffrey Viel (SJB)X3041,49%9400000,78111220041153
Brandon Baddock (TOT)X0040,38%5200000,280400100103000
Josh Mahura (CLE)X400,00%000000,75000000250442
Kyle Rau (MBM)X2040,00%7500000,52110100042200
Zach Senyshyn (WBS)X0010,00%1000000,17000000044000
Ty Ronning (HSK)X0040,00%1000000,55000000011001
Miles Wood (TUC)X6256,18%8900131,05010010022943
Radim Zohorna (WBS)X1155,47%12800010,59160010064164
Aidan McDonough (R) (PRO)X4052,63%5700010,58000000086330
Jachym Kondelik (LAV)X0044,67%108800000,26010000042010
Ryan Fitzgerald (SPR)X0032,89%15200000,170000000234001
Cole Guttman (R) (SJB)X4461,64%126700000,95010000031823
Jack Finley (SJB)X0038,36%23200000,24000000044000
Cale Fleury (CVF)X000,00%000000,68000000230100
Cole Fraser (UTC)X000,00%000000,20000000011000
Nikolai Knyzhov (SJB)X200,00%000000,39000000044203
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X3146,38%6900000,79010001100322
Ross Johnston (BRI)X0038,89%5400000,52000010011103
Fedor Gordeev (ROC)X100,00%000000,310000000104032
Joona Luoto (R) (MBM)X3146,76%13900110,65140000011235
Brent Gates (IAW)X0036,84%22800000,39000000063000
Steven Santini (BEL)X110,00%000000,46000001100131
Alex Nylander (BRI)X4149,84%123600000,69000000051422
Eemil Viro (SJB)X200,00%000000,17000000065000
Filip Hallander (R) (HSK)X3342,18%14700100,85040000031425
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (TEX)X2357,33%7500010,76260001100333
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (CVF)X0047,37%1900000,3500000001614000
Elmer Soderblom (R) (UTC)X4458,20%12200000,66180000420341
Emil Andrae (SYR)X000,00%000000,42000000062000
Josh Dunne (R) (CLE)X2159,42%89200000,86000000062123
Anton Blidh (PRO)X3064,86%3700000,75000110062101
Ashton Sautner (PRO)X000,00%000000,270001101610101
Austin Czarnik (COL)X4155,63%31100100,77000001300424
Wade Allison (R) (CLE)X4145,00%10000000,940000100856103
Nolan Foote (BRI)X3247,06%5100010,57001001100331
Joseph Cecconi (MIL)X020,00%000000,260000000135210
David Goyette (SDG)X0033,33%1200000,29000000066000
Fabian Lysell (TEX)X0143,94%6600000,380100001200010
Nicolas Beaudin (BEL)X000,00%000000,31000000060010
Chase Lang (HER)X1036,71%7900000,360000001230000
Otto Leskinen (LAV)X000,00%000000,36000000042131
Andrew Nielsen (HFD)X000,00%000000,1900100001210010
Ian Mitchell (RFD)X120,00%000000,63000000410144
Cole Cassels (SDG)X0045,12%88200000,41010010011011
Dakota Mermis (TUC)X200,00%000000,47000000044114
Hayden Hodgson (LVP)X0053,06%4900000,450001000102012
Miles Gendron (RFD)X000,00%000000,190000000144000
Jack Rathbone (MIL)X310,00%000100,59000000140304
Josh Wesley (CHI)X010,00%000000,15000000055000
Daniel Walcott (TOR)XX0042,86%1400000,390010104410100
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (RFD)X4145,90%18300000,71240001200271
Milan Lucic (COL)X3256,48%10800000,634100100022246
Tobias Bjornfot (UTC)X010,00%000000,53000000210240
Dillon Heatherington (BEL)X100,00%000000,300000000132000
Filip Roos (R) (RFD)X000,00%100000,310000001440000
Blake Siebenaler (IAW)X000,00%000000,350000000216001
Fredrik Olofsson (RFD)X0056,63%8300000,41000001100000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (MBM)X300,00%000000,46000000064011
Jordie Benn (LVP)X100,00%000000,430000000126021
Nate Schnarr (SYR)X1047,13%69600000,4400100001711110
Justin Taylor (HSK)X0040,26%84200000,1800000001212011
Matthew Highmore (RFD)X4146,44%68900000,55350000022223
Kevin Connauton (PRO)X000,00%000000,330010000153002
Kole Lind (PRO)X5042,27%9700000,89000211700147
Brett Leason (MBM)X4250,06%164000000,79040000390661
Jack Studnicka (PRO)X6259,48%161400000,79001000042326
John McCarron (SYR)X0057,14%700000,770000000374000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (RFD)X010,00%000000,43000000088122
Josiah Didier (BAK)X000,00%000000,0900100002828000
MacKenzie Entwistle (COL)X4155,93%35400000,72010200022162
Josh Brook (UTC)X000,00%000000,330000001330000
Mike Hardman (RFD)X1150,91%5500100,46000000022203
Kurtis MacDermid (ONT)XX1139,68%6300000,41181230022211
Sam Poulin (R) (LAV)X1056,56%24400000,57390000380104
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X1147,80%31800000,66000000062142
Madison Bowey (SYR)X00100.00%100000,240001100422000
Curtis McKenzie (HFD)X3139,08%8700000,650000102100121
Kristian Reichel (R) (MBM)X1050,96%83600000,77120000022012
Leon Gawanke (SPR)X000,00%000000,49000000073000
Brett Murray (SJB)X2145,10%5100000,62020000054002
Adam Ruzicka (SJB)X1162,15%93000000,70170000033056
Colin White (CLE)X9457,96%15700000,87030001100752
Jacob Peterson (UTC)X2548,02%20200010,94140000011443
Nick Lappin (CVF)X1047,37%1900000,66000001100110
Jan Jenik (R) (GRG)X2154,13%10900000,4012011002121101
Jacob Lucchini (BEL)X1050,00%9400000,59020000011106
Victor Soderstrom (R) (ONT)X100,00%000000,560000001160023
Dan Renouf (COL)X210,00%000000,58000000072113
Shane Harper (TOR)X1041,57%8900000,2600000003010001
Oskar Steen (R) (WBS)X0048,61%21600000,98000000061001
Brayden Pachal (R) (HSK)X0029,73%7400000,46001100090202
Parker Kelly (BEL)X2050,24%105700000,81031100064254
Jakub Galvas (BEL)X000,00%000000,280000000161000
Jake Massie (HFD)X000,00%000000,100000000529000
Steven Kampfer (HER)X100,00%000000,40000001100001
Steve Oleksy (CVF)X000,00%000000,130000000409000
Hunter Drew (TEX)XX1050,00%1000000,21010000088001
Reese Johnson (RFD)X5259,90%116200010,73340103300641
Danny O'Regan (BAK)X0060,00%500000,0000000002525000
Ben Jones (UTC)X2248,74%67700000,54010000033102
Tanner Fritz (CVF)X0038,58%33700000,57340000061111
Jermaine Loewen (CGY)X1038,86%22900000,31230101100111
Brad Malone (CLE)X2061,19%33500000,4900000004512011
Aaron Ness (HER)X000,00%000000,30000000011011
Jakub Lauko (R) (ABB)X2440,63%9600000,79130002400242
Henry Thrun (R) (ONT)X100,00%000000,530000001340211
Brandon Davidson (SYR)X000,00%000000,130000000344001
Ryan Dzingel (ROC)X0041,18%42500000,38001010042101
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SPR)X1159,54%165600000,92230000130644
Joseph Cramarossa (MBM)X2053,99%120200000,58240100052113
David Farrance (BAK)X000,00%000000,1000000003314000
Adam Gaudette (PRO)X1151,23%28500000,592200200131310
Alec Regula (R) (COL)X110,00%000000,46000000021101
Eddie Wittchow (CLE)X100,00%000000,170000000260000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (HSK)X100,00%000000,66000000170044
Steven Fogarty (TEX)X0148,67%52800000,68020001100310
Mitchell Stephens (GRG)X0031,58%1900000,0000000002424000
Jesper Froden (HER)X4043,38%21900000,46260000031232
Connor McMichael (CLE)X1041,82%5500000,57010000180123
Jack Ahcan (PRO)X000,00%000000,38000000011010
Ethan Prow (WBS)X000,00%000000,460000000104011
Matt Kiersted (COL)X000,00%000000,63000000410103
Jackson Cates (R) (LVP)X2157,72%140500000,3301000001212102
Dysin Mayo (CLE)X200,00%000000,4400000003010203
Kale Kessy (HSK)X00100.00%200000,00000000099000
Adam Beckman (R) (HER)X7346,93%76500010,65150000092516
Ivan Morozov (IAW)X0044,34%21200000,65000000055000
Aidan Dudas (UTC)X0025,00%1600000,25120000011001
Dean Stewart (LAV)X010,00%000000,310000000274002
Jack Thompson (MBM)X010,00%000000,52000000043002
Andy Welinski (TOR)X100,00%000000,360000000192000
Angus Crookshank (R) (BRI)X1038,46%2600000,640000000375010
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jack Dougherty (SDG)X000,00%000000,21001000033020
Brayden Tracey (RFD)X0025,00%400000,190000000362000
Brendan Warren (SYR)X0046,15%11700000,17000000099100
Jacob Larsson (COL)X100,00%000000,59000000062212
Cameron Crotty (BAK)X000,00%000000,110000000122000
Zack Kassian (ABB)X0147,83%2300000,3800000002323000
Garrett Wilson (CVF)X0146,56%13100000,57160030011121
Carson Meyer (R) (HFD)X4148,25%11400100,94070002200815
Cole Coskey (TEX)X0048,39%3100000,28000000055001
Kale Clague (SPR)X110,00%000000,36000000011031
Cole Reinhardt (HSK)X0045,33%7500000,440010001160000
Connor Zary (ONT)X4145,50%78900000,63000001100111
Curtis Douglas (ONT)X0039,14%90200000,12000000033000
Curtis Hall (LAV)X1037,59%39900000,400000000171000
Damien Giroux (R) (COL)X1036,36%4400000,68000000140010
Joe Hicketts (GRG)X100,00%000000,320000000142003
David Cotton (LAV)X1038,26%71100000,3200001002012002
John Hayden (BEL)X5152,26%44200000,690711000152333
Josh Jacobs (SDG)X000,00%000000,380000000191101
Justin Kirkland (MBM)X1152,54%5900000,751300000112115
Riley Sheahan (HFD)X2062,40%139900010,88060000071334
Keaton Thompson (ROC)X000,00%000000,190000000285000
Kyle Criscuolo (ROC)X3247,77%107800100,96000010011523
Luke Johnson (MBM)X0038,56%40200000,220000000426000
Ethan Keppen (R) (MIL)X0050,00%600000,42000000055001
Jayden Struble (BAK)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Evan Barratt (HER)X0042,75%51700000,44010000054001
Filip Kral (R) (WBS)X000,00%000000,360000000297021
Mackenzie MacEachern (UTC)X000,00%300101,4301000001414000
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X0043,99%51600000,491100000317002
Hugh McGing (R) (CLE)X1049,22%38600000,62020002200004
Hunter Skinner (CLE)X000,00%000000,27000000044001
Chad Yetman (RFD)X00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Jack Badini (MIL)X1042,53%39500000,39000001100100
Jack Dugan (CHI)X0147,06%1700000,41000011200000
Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X200,00%000000,570000000161162
Jacob Moverare (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,280000000101000
Brad Hunt (ABB)X100,00%000000,610000001100612
Jacob Perreault (HER)X2032,10%8100000,380200000146110
Jan Mysak (LAV)X0137,37%38000000,54130000022100
Michael Carcone (TUC)X6145,45%18700000,75022230120532
Jared McIsaac (HSK)X000,00%000000,3100000003826000
Jeremie Poirier (BAK)X000,00%000000,450000000123100
Jiri Kulich (TEX)X4139,46%74000010,521200000184110
Jett Woo (HSK)X310,00%000000,31000000043301
John Ludvig (SJB)X000,00%000000,35000001100110
Jonas Rondbjerg (LVP)X4047,71%10900100,60060000310432
Mike Vecchione (WBS)X0045,65%9200000,94000000022100
Jansen Harkins (CLE)X5152,81%8900020,97000000066431
Josiah Slavin (HSK)X1147,06%5100000,31010120066021
Kirill Tyutyayev (HFD)X0135,62%23300000,470000000340002
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CLE)X100,00%000000,350000000233103
Lane Pederson (TUC)X6160,27%171900000,96030011100284
Cory Conacher (CVF)X2032,89%7600000,42000000011100
Kyle Olson (CGY)X1039,01%118700000,26010000032200
Layton Ahac (LAV)X000,00%600000,350000000107020
Luke Stevens (LAV)X1239,50%11900000,391200000144300
Logan Brown (ROC)X3253,21%182500000,87250000150453
Marc Del Gaizo (BRI)X000,00%000000,4000000004510000
Matej Pekar (TUC)X0035,56%9000000,0700100002414000
Matt Filipe (SYR)X1040,55%83100000,24030000063010
Michael Kesselring (R) (COL)X110,00%000000,61000001100150
Michael Vukojevic (MIL)X0150,00%200000,27000000140101
Roland McKeown (BAK)X000,00%000000,350000000132011
Rourke Chartier (UTC)X2061,41%106500000,78000000041324
Michal Teply (TUC)X0041,52%44800000,45000000088101
Joakim Kemell (CLT)X100,00%400000,40000000000001
Mikko Kokkonen (ROC)X000,00%000000,490000000240000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,30001120032230
Noel Hoefenmayer (RFD)X000,00%000000,540000003170001
Blake Hillman (SDG)X000,00%000000,1700000001912000
Sean Malone (UTC)X1031,40%12100000,4001000003734100
Patrick Harper (R) (MIL)X1033,33%8400000,57000000130000
Peter DiLiberatore (MBM)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Raphael Lavoie (BAK)X0040,00%1000100,45000000077000
Riley Damiani (SPR)X0025,00%2000000,0000000006565000
Justin Florek (MBM)X0152,24%6700000,34000000033010
Ryan Jones (MIL)X000,00%000000,100000001330000
Ryan Merkley (CHI)X000,00%000000,27000000054010
Ryan Shea (WBS)X200,00%100000,450000002120021
Sampo Ranta (R) (SPR)X2048,41%15700000,510000000123101
Scott Reedy (HSK)X0037,96%46100000,320000000159001
Olli Juolevi (LVP)X000,00%000000,250000000101100
Seth Jarvis (SJB)X4348,18%13700011,05280000022757
Gavin Bayreuther (TEX)X210,00%000000,73000010210332
Brett Sutter (MBM)X0048,31%8900000,39000100074011
Thomas Harley (TEX)X010,00%000000,56000000420014
John Albert (TOR)X0033,33%1200000,00000000077000
Tyler Angle (R) (TEX)X2155,47%139000000,76190001100253
Pat Maroon (ONT)X2150,00%13600000,59370110033223
Cam Dineen (PRO)X110,00%000010,53000000420113
Kyle Capobianco (TOR)X110,00%000000,52010001300111
Tyler Madden (COL)X2036,83%73300000,230000000103001
Justin Dowling (HER)X0245,03%19100000,49010000022204
Lucas Johansen (R) (MBM)X100,00%000000,45000000055112
Tyler Tucker (R) (UTC)X300,00%000000,60000100430332
Tyson Foerster (R) (CHI)X3244,83%5800000,981100000120335
Josh Doan (R) (CLT)X0044,44%9900000,47000000061000
Max Lajoie (CLT)X000,00%000000,46000000051021
Vladislav Kolyachonok (SPR)X000,00%000000,350000001170000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (RFD)X100,00%000000,34000000070100
Will Reilly (WBS)X000,00%000000,14000000310100
Nicolas Meloche (CHI)X000,00%000000,210000000124012
Antonio Stranges (MBM)X0025,00%800000,17000000055000
Martin Chromiak (MBM)X1040,91%4400000,50010000075101
Marco Rossi (R) (BAK)X1058,48%55400000,660300000136001
Justin Vaive (CGY)X1237,50%8800000,411120000140402
Lauri Pajuniemi (SYR)X0034,09%13200000,351300000122001
Victor Mete (TUC)X1045,45%1100000,22000000033011
Dylan Sikura (LVP)X0038,89%7200000,330000000132010
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X5252,35%17000010,85130000031477
Artemi Kniazev (LVP)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (BEL)X0145,31%6400000,58000000099412
Valtteri Puustinen (BEL)X1237,21%8600000,68370001100034
Glenn Gawdin (R) (PRO)X1056,56%22100000,530000000232002
Ty Emberson (MBM)X110,00%000000,62000000120231
Robin Salo (R) (MBM)X100,00%000000,47000000011120
Kyle MacLean (BRI)X2151,27%51300000,56000000011011
Maxim Marushev (CLT)X0034,29%3500000,2500000006236000
Liam Kirk (TEX)X000,00%000000,160000000105000
Austin Wagner (BEL)X3152,70%7400000,59000000170222
Adam Cracknell (TOR)X2048,80%16600000,47012011500110
Shane Gersich (LVP)X000,00%300000,22000000097000
Philippe Daoust (SDG)X0022,22%900000,28000000052000
Reece Newkirk (SDG)X0134,69%4900000,42000000044012
Sam Houde (SDG)X1032,50%4000000,48000000066010
Vasily Podkolzin (BRI)X5350,98%10200000,92010000180255
Matthew Cairns (CGY)X010,00%300000,28000000044010
Linus Karlsson (SYR)X0044,66%77700000,421300000112102
C.J. Suess (TEX)X1047,04%40600000,38160000022011
Mattias Norlinder (CLT)X000,00%000000,34000000065002
Dillon Hamaliuk (HER)X0036,36%1100000,390000100154000
Danila Klimovich (HER)X3038,04%39700000,570000001120111
Louis Crevier (TOT)X000,00%000000,1900000005711100
Xavier Bouchard (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SPR)X420,00%000000,65000100033332
Wayne Simmonds (CLT)X5150,00%8200000,76011010120514
Brett Seney (TOR)X1550,07%153000110,91120000230722
Lukas Cormier (TUC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner Kaspick (IAW)X0034,15%4100000,2600100003427001
Travis Barron (IAW)X0043,04%15800100,50142001200113
Alexandre Fortin (RFD)X0050,00%600000,0000000001818000
Collin Adams (PRO)X0052,63%1900000,530000000104000
Nick Pastujov (IAW)X0034,48%31900000,45010000033201
Scott Perunovich (BRI)X000,00%000000,1900000001313000
Lucas Carlsson (CLT)X030,00%000000,36000003300102
Sheldon Rempal (ONT)X0048,39%3100000,1800000004115000
Ilya Solovyov (ROC)X100,00%000000,25000000055000
Will Cuylle (R) (ONT)X0041,67%4800000,2200000001512000
Nathan Legare (ROC)X0157,14%1400000,360000000121000
Cole Sillinger (ABB)X4256,84%189300111,0421001011001046
Chaz Reddekopp (HFD)X000,00%100000,250000000400000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (MIL)X1246,78%184500000,78020000120353
Luke Henman (IAW)X0045,16%6200000,1400000006030000
Cooper Marody (SPR)X0240,75%53000000,26000000088121
Kale Howarth (CGY)X0043,58%63100000,39000000044010
Joel L'Esperance (BEL)X2051,92%5200000,4328000001313211
Taro Hirose (GRG)X3046,38%6900010,614700000137100
Logan Hutsko (WBS)X1042,80%54200000,40000001100101
Vasily Ponomarev (LAV)X3040,74%83700000,45010000043012
Joseph Gambardella (BAK)X0052,63%1900000,57000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (CLT)X5048,42%9500000,69131030120434
Ronnie Attard (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,46000001200111
Jason Demers (TOR)X200,00%000000,34000010091031
Chris Terry (ROC)X1041,56%7700000,98230001100333
Adam Raska (R) (LVP)X3236,51%6300000,54051010021433
Marc McLaughlin (R) (PRO)X3259,80%49500000,72000000011121
Josh Lopina (WBS)X0144,22%14700000,340000000178000
Nick Abruzzese (R) (PRO)X1054,78%11500000,940200000321503
Nathan Smith (R) (PRO)X2358,31%116100001,130200100512102
Egor Zamula (R) (LVP)X100,00%000000,55000000021100
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SPR)X130,00%000000,38000000066140
Cole Schwindt (GRG)X0041,46%8200000,4200000003128001
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (GRG)X0052,47%95300100,520000001110101
Santeri Hatakka (UTC)X00100.00%100000,2000000003414000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BEL)X3156,12%19600000,67130100022150
William Eklund (R) (RFD)X1049,16%23800000,58000000061332
Aatu Raty (R) (WBS)X3160,15%165100000,74070000033412
Alex Beaucage (BAK)X0050,00%1600000,140000000320000
Alex Peters (GRG)X100,00%000000,150000000136011
Andre Lee (TEX)X1031,25%3200000,1000000003324001
Austin Osmanski (SYR)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Benton Maass (ROC)X100,00%000010,50000000021110
Marco Kasper (R) (SJB)X1151,87%26800000,74000000055020
Paul Thompson (CLT)X1050,98%5100000,51000000077400
Blake McLaughlin (BRI)X0033,33%1200000,00000000033000
Bobby Butler (BEL)X0014,29%700000,0000000002323000
Bobby McMann (TOR)X2050,98%111800000,52010010055210
Brandon Kruse (LAV)X0046,81%9400000,35010000033100
Brendan Brisson (R) (ABB)X0066,67%300001,27000000000010
Cedric Pare (COL)X1139,04%106300000,34210000001111002
Clayton Phillips (CGY)X000,00%100000,220000000272200
Cristiano DiGiacinto (SPR)X2037,50%5600000,24000000033001
Daniel Torgersson (CLT)X1033,33%6000000,300000000122000
Denis Smirnov (ROC)X0052,83%5300000,34000000011010
Drew Helleson (R) (SDG)X230,00%000000,41000000140041
Dylan Holloway (R) (BAK)X4163,77%6900000,57151010022222
Graham McPhee (COL)X0031,34%6700000,150000001240000
Greg Meireles (IAW)X2038,22%85300000,461100000148101
Henri Nikkanen (ONT)X0044,33%38800000,1000000001111001
Christopher Brown (CVF)X1139,34%73200020,61010000210211
J.D. Greenway (UTC)XX1050,00%600000,220000001270001
Jack Becker (TEX)X0048,00%7500000,271100000106000
James Hamblin (R) (BAK)X0061,54%1300000,1900000003029000
John Beecher (SDG)X0046,88%3200000,380000000109010
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SPR)X6346,59%8800041,16290001100934
Jordan Sambrook (CGY)X000,00%000000,220000000288011
Kim Nousiainen (SDG)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Liam Coughlin (CVF)X0046,84%30100000,37000010082010
Lukas Rousek (R) (BAK)X3242,22%9000000,66000000021620
Mathias Laferriere (SYR)X3032,50%8000000,37000000130301
Matthew Hellickson (UTC)X000,00%000000,0500000004513000
Matthew Kessel (R) (COL)X010,00%000000,58001000011000
Markus Nurmi (HER)X0041,27%6300000,16000000096001
Maxim Cajkovic (HER)X0052,94%3400000,2000000001515000
Michael Callahan (UTC)X010,00%000000,210000000491001
Michael Karow (HFD)X000,00%000000,130000000332000
Mitchell Hoelscher (LVP)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Nick Perbix (R) (TEX)X100,00%000000,69110000240211
Nikita Pavlychev (TUC)X0046,94%4900000,260000000243000
Noel Gunler (BRI)X1044,44%1800000,3000000002914000
Patrick Holway (GRG)X000,00%000000,99000000073000
Tommy Cross (IAW)X000,00%000000,240000000118000
Roby Jarventie (UTC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (MIL)X000,00%000000,50000000041000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (ONT)X0033,33%3000000,210000000498100
Samuel Helenius (SYR)X0037,08%96000010,35000000022021
Serron Noel (COL)X0042,11%1900000,0700000002727000
Shawn Boudrias (TOT)X3348,65%11100010,63160000033113
Simon Lundmark (GRG)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Connor Carrick (CHI)X100,00%000000,24000000022210
Spencer Stastney (R) (LVP)X000,00%000001,5600000004811000
Xavier Ouellet (TOR)X000,00%000000,3700000004311000
Tim Berni (R) (ONT)X200,00%000000,490000000282121
Victor Berglund (UTC)X000,00%000000,290000000141001
Zachary Uens (CGY)X000,00%000000,270000000502001
Mason Lohrei (R) (TUC)X500,00%000000,32000001100122
Matej Blumel (R) (RFD)X0160,32%6300000,43000000120020
Matt Coronato (R) (MIL)X3148,15%5400011,07030000130512
Matt Rempe (SJB)X0053,85%1300000,0000000003232000
Matthew Knies (R) (RFD)X0080,00%500000,70000000021000
Maxwell Crozier (SJB)X000,00%000000,160000000136000
Michael Milne (SYR)X1048,28%2900000,16000000099000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (GRG)X0038,89%1800000,1500000002323000
Milos Kelemen (R) (TUC)X4150,00%6200000,73000000120513
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (SDG)X2145,26%23200000,50050000021222
Noah Carroll (IAW)X010,00%000000,110000000263010
Ridly Greig (R) (SJB)X1144,72%16100011,06040000210341
Sean Farrell (R) (LVP)X2245,37%119900000,54130000011510
Jason Garrison (TOT)X100,00%100000,18000000094010
Shakir Mukhamadullin (WBS)X000,00%000000,17010000022000
Shane Wright (R) (RFD)X5152,27%17600000,311500000166021
Ian White (CVF)X000,00%000000,26000001100010
Simon Johansson (BRI)X000,00%000000,66000000042000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,47000000092100
Tristen Robins (R) (IAW)X3257,22%18000010,942400100140412
Tyler Tullio (CLE)X000,00%200000,23000000033000
Tye Kartye (R) (CVF)X0050,00%126800000,64070010031112
Tyrel Bauer (SJB)X000,00%000000,37000000180000
Matthew Maggio (IAW)X0040,00%4500000,27000000022000
Robbie Stucker (TEX)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Zachary L'Heureux (CGY)X0052,38%2100000,0800000001515000
Connor Bedard (R) (TOT)X4054,28%204500000,81000011700542
Matthew Poitras (R) (BAK)X8255,89%120600010,97220000011422
Nathan Gaucher (MIL)X0038,82%17000000,1200000001717000
Ben King (SYR)X1042,56%24200000,18000101100010
Adam Sykora (SJB)X0053,33%1500000,0000000002424000
David Spacek (SJB)X000,00%000000,180000000430001
Ethan Cardwell (SJB)X0021,05%1900000,0500000004813000
Ethan Samson (SJB)X000,00%000000,260000000324000
Josh Bloom (SJB)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Logan Shaw (LVP)X1150,47%42200000,39060010098011
Zach Dean (SJB)X0057,14%700000,0000000003434000
Fedor Svechkov (TOT)X0050,00%200000,2700000004027000
Matthew Seminoff (LAV)X0045,83%2400000,19000000011100
Nick Leivermann (LAV)X000,00%000000,1200010001212000
Maxim Groshev (LAV)X0044,44%3600000,180000100259000
Logan Cooley (R) (TUC)X0352,56%134900000,87110001100355
Leo Loof (CHI)X000,00%000000,0600001001616000
Maksymilian Szuber (CHI)X000,00%000000,250000000203000
Adam Fantilli (R) (TOT)X3155,19%82800000,98130001200335
Kevin Korchinski (R) (BRI)X200,00%000000,53000000061053
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,610000001110201
Jakub Demek (MIL)X000,00%300000,360000000104000
Dalton Smith (HSK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
William Wallinder (HSK)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Riley Kidney (HER)X0036,36%2200000,00000000066000
Matthew Savoie (WBS)X000,00%200001,070000000133000
Arvid Henrikson (WBS)X000,00%000000,150000100161000
Ryan Johnson (R) (TUC)X100,00%000000,590000001140130
Chris Wagner (HFD)X8353,07%125300000,83091000210752
Dmitry Kuzmin (IAW)X000,00%000000,0800010003933000
Emil Lilleberg (R) (CVF)X000,00%000000,630000100111000
Collin Graf (R) (SJB)X0133,33%300001,39000000011000
Anthony Bitetto (PRO)X300,00%000000,290000101110123
Sam Carrick (CHI)X3059,46%154900000,85001200011622
Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X1248,64%59000000,44040000055011
Alexander Petrovic (HER)X100,00%000000,32000010170022
Danny DeKeyser (SDG)X100,00%000000,290000000392000
Andrej Sustr (HFD)X000,00%000000,25000000130101
Chris Wideman (ABB)X210,00%000000,60000000430221
Victor Bartley (CVF)X000,00%000000,2500001004915000
Artem Anisimov (CLT)X1153,36%26800001,06000000210000
Michael Del Zotto (HER)X000,00%000000,430000000131101
Greg McKegg (LVP)X0033,53%17300000,0000000005151000
Michael Pelech (CVF)X0048,50%86800000,57130000032001
Cameron Gaunce (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jayson Megna (BAK)X2062,64%121000000,83140000210313
Taylor Fedun (TOR)X110,00%100000,28000000011101
Tyler Wotherspoon (PRO)X100,00%000000,200000000150001
Ryan Murray (ABB)X000,00%000000,420000000142001
Brett Ritchie (ABB)X3146,97%6600000,53030000510113
James Melindy (MIL)X000,00%000000,140000000114000
Joel Hanley (BRI)X010,00%000000,61000000290212
Martin Frk (TEX)X3238,73%14200000,65130002200321
Nathan Walker (CHI)X5160,00%12000100,81000001100352
Scott Sabourin (BEL)X1040,74%2700000,16001001100000
Seth Griffith (HSK)X1243,53%8500000,52250000094122
Seth Helgeson (TOR)X000,00%100000,1300000002915000
Tim Schaller (CVF)X0043,94%28900000,24010001200000
Max McCormick (ROC)X2041,73%12700000,88140000011323
Riley Stillman (CHI)X000,00%100000,57000101100214
Jordan Gross (TUC)X100,00%000000,64000000021432
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0064,31%99200000,69120001100242
Anders Bjork (WBS)X2144,39%20500010,84160000051521
Joshua Roy (R) (ABB)X0060,00%500001,81000000011000
Andy Andreoff (HER)X0248,91%101200000,56160011200400
Mark Friedman (HFD)X200,00%300000,79000002500232
Philippe Myers (BEL)X410,00%000000,400001001120004
Daniil Miromanov (R) (HSK)XX4040,91%6600000,79350000011461
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X8248,45%35500000,84230000011585
Joe Snively (HER)X4143,80%24200100,63080000210452
Peyton Krebs (CLE)X7258,66%105700110,88030002200866
Louie Belpedio (ABB)X000,00%000000,47000010022010
Jake Neighbours (R) (BAK)X0057,14%9100110,99370010011654
Andreas Englund (COL)X010,00%000000,31002121100020
Danick Martel (SYR)X0032,22%9000000,39010000130000
Isaac Ratcliffe (TOT)X1042,06%23300000,48000000022010
Justin Brazeau (PRO)X0040,00%1000000,51000000022010
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (CVF)X0055,56%900000,63010000033000
Andrew Agozzino (HFD)X2048,34%21100000,83061001300334
Matthew Phillips (R) (PRO)X3644,78%20100001,00260000000344
Arshdeep Bains (ABB)X2131,82%2200000,93000000000202
Riley Tufte (R) (TEX)X0153,45%5800000,55220000240213
Cole Schneider (ROC)X1237,69%32900000,59250000062002
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (RFD)X3151,39%89700010,67010002200314
Owen Power (R) (LVP)X300,00%000000,66000000120021
Brandon Gignac (R) (CLE)X1045,45%6600000,53110000055011
Hudson Fasching (BRI)X3253,33%16500000,93020000720435
Tim Gettinger (CLE)X0038,10%2100000,40000000022021
A.J. Greer (GRG)X3246,09%12800010,822601101203113
William Lagesson (SDG)X000,00%000000,32000000055021
Anton Stralman (ABB)X200,00%000000,37000000140111
Mikhail Maltsev (SYR)X1052,46%18300100,63370000000113
Grant Hutton (TOT)X0040,00%500000,23000000022001
Lias Andersson (ONT)X1341,86%30100000,57000000033131
C.J. Smith (TOT)X1033,33%4500000,1800000002121000
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CLE)X1053,14%27100000,61000000055100
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SDG)X100,00%000000,42000000000011
Alex Newhook (UTC)X4156,58%7600010,99170000410513
Kevin Bahl (ONT)X100,00%000000,42000001100313
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X100,00%000000,56000000081120
Alexander True (IAW)X0047,12%76400000,83010010010020
Gabriel Dumont (ONT)X0039,42%13700000,20000000052000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexis Gravel (R) (LVP)30001,0000,00101000380000,0000052000
Remi Poirier (CLE)44000,9800,502400221010000,0000450200
Zach Sawchenko (IAW)10010,9441,8565002360000,500611001
Tyler Wall (PRO)10000,9411,5738001170000,0000023000
Erik Kallgren (R) (UTC)42200,9401,31183204670000,0000263010
Hunter Jones (GRG)41000,9271,45124003410000,0000139000
Joseph Woll (R) (SPR)1715100,9251,8998401314120001,00011162122
Dustin Tokarski (BEL)102210,9241,9243741141840000,5002555100
Jesper Vikman (MIL)50100,9212,302080081010000,0000067000
Malcolm Subban (ABB)2314320,9191,92121901394810000,667121651000
Calvin Pickard (SPR)30010,9191,67108003370000,3333115000
Olivier Rodrigue (BRI)21000,9172,0787003360000,0000015000
Louis Domingue (CLT)1510120,9152,2884201323780000,60051255100
Akira Schmid (R) (UTC)50331330,9142,0829990510412110020,92326500341
Magnus Hellberg (HER)40141370,9132,572267409711150000,833243528621
Connor Ingram (R) (RFD)65100,9112,3036500141570001,000261010
Jesper Wallstedt (IAW)52172620,9092,9128296313715070000,773224613622
Lukas Dostal (R) (BEL)63300,9082,1735901131410000,000060101
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (GRG)2317420,9072,17135301495290000,83312231300
Brian Elliott (CLT)55291870,9072,5032222313414370200,68222556461
Hugo Alnefelt (HFD)2011250,9062,41114301464880110,583121746000
Dan Vladar (R) (SPR)32211010,9052,44194441798330020,86715324130
Jake Kupsky (SDG)71230,9052,1137121131370100,4005623101
Joel Hofer (R) (COL)44301130,9052,3526850410511040120,769264423113
Tyler Muszelik (R) (IAW)60100,9053,4617300101050000,0000035000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (UTC)136420,9042,8177020363760000,76913132020
Charlie Lindgren (LAV)185730,9043,0091941464790000,727111530120
Arvid Soderblom (R) (RFD)60362040,9032,3035718313714190010,71421606321
Daniil Tarasov (R) (LVP)67332590,9032,3439524415415880110,75020670432
Eric Comrie (ONT)2512720,9032,41139421565760000,667122243102
Dylan Garand (CHI)123430,9032,5658502252570010,72711928201
Devon Levi (R) (TUC)64441730,9022,3338554415015360010,7789642113
Devin Cooley (SJB)117120,9022,3065102252560000,6676110001
Nico Daws (SDG)3492030,9022,75189602878870010,88993114300
Kaapo Kahkonen (HER)2516720,9022,27143085545500000,87516250240
Michael Hutchinson (CLE)61421540,9012,2136680613513660020,60010611312
Jonas Johansson (TOR)51242040,9002,6429760313113160000,455114816330
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (BRI)188600,9002,3987740353500001,00031332001
Brent Moran (CGY)20000,9002,7344002200000,000004000
Keith Kinkaid (PRO)2315610,9002,48128122535280010,40052146120
Jakub Skarek (HSK)131100,8992,8142700201990000,0000264000
Zane McIntyre (CGY)2491410,8983,10139420727090220,81316244300
Calle Clang (CGY)3151720,8982,93155400767460010,800152430000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (SYR)2561250,8983,02130941666450110,706172310520
Spencer Knight (BEL)53311660,8972,5530858313112770000,82829535102
Collin Delia (MIL)67412230,8972,7638728317817300410,90241670463
Tomas Vomacka (TEX)71300,8973,0425600131260000,0000225001
Cal Petersen (BRI)53341410,8962,5228840412111580300,50045113221
Mads Sogaard (R) (ONT)45222020,8952,9225450112411800100,813164321410
Jiri Patera (R) (LAV)38102030,8953,2520472111110550300,615133317301
Ivan Fedotov (HFD)22000,8953,00120006570000,000020000
Victor Brattstrom (SYR)2791610,8943,12154021807530100,750122711210
Dustin Wolf (R) (PRO)46261540,8942,8327382012912140000,72711463212
Kenneth Appleby (SJB)3212760,8942,96168300837810100,579192535010
Jon Gillies (MBM)54262230,8932,8729858414313370110,80020541422
Spencer Martin (GRG)4330650,8932,7424974011410640300,875324123120
Evan Cormier (SDG)51210,8913,5325500151380000,000045000
Justus Annunen (R) (ABB)51281370,8902,7028724412911730010,735345116122
Allen York (CGY)1631030,8893,4684900494420110,70010160002
Trent Miner (MBM)10000,8893,1638002180000,000005000
Matt Murray 2 (R) (TEX)48201770,8893,0426082213211860300,54224477210
Arvid Holm (BAK)52321270,8882,7030622213812310210,74231520222
Samuel Ersson (R) (HSK)64382420,8882,9735416517515580110,91435640700
Martin Ouellette (CGY)50200,8873,871710011970000,0000232000
Cory Schneider (CHI)28161110,8873,04159842817140001,00010281130
Evan Fitzpatrick (MBM)193920,8853,2090100484170200,00001154001
Gage Alexander (CHI)3313940,8842,98171321857340020,684192730100
Michael Houser (ROC)229730,8833,71116502726140000,4005206210
Christopher Gibson (WBS)34121740,8833,291861231028690200,66718341002
Antoine Bibeau (ROC)49162150,8823,4725064014512280210,625164125041
Zach Fucale (TOT)268930,8803,09128241665500000,793291931200
Chase Perry (TOR)176920,8793,0494600483980010,00001748100
Maxime Lagace (HFD)46212130,8783,1626812314111600210,870234619131
Dylan Ferguson (R) (IAW)71600,8783,7035700221800110,000069000
Leevi Merilainen (R) (SDG)25111020,8763,19140900756070010,00042423110
Aaron Dell (COL)23101120,8733,06139100715570000,80052344000
Hunter Shepard (HER)52300,8703,8020501131000000,0000435100
Garret Sparks (CVF)4172230,8703,872001201299910110,750163117001
Ty Young (WBS)90100,8703,9627300181380000,0000030000
Arturs Silovs (R) (SPR)187910,8693,1898240523960000,85771744000
Jack LaFontaine (SJB)30111710,8683,81155900997490200,75042917020
Matt Villalta (BAK)155700,8683,6274701453400110,00001152010
Philippe Desrosiers (WBS)3852240,8653,911809201188760020,600103134100
Brandon Halverson (CVF)10100,8625,9640004290000,000010000
Troy Grosenick (TUC)20200,8604,00120008570000,0000264000
Jaxson Stauber (R) (RFD)30000,8523,6666004270000,0000059000
Garin Bjorklund (LAV)1641100,8504,4471500533540000,90010155000
Jakub Dobes (SJB)21000,8464,7551004260000,0000013000
Tyler Brennan (LAV)60000,8414,621820014880000,0000013000
Aku Koskenvuo (CVF)160820,8405,0466700563490000,00041114000
Logan Neaton (R) (ROC)20100,8376,8861007430000,000022000
Sebastian Cossa (CHI)30200,8334,59118009540000,000027000
Shane Starrett (ROC)40000,8315,031310011650010,0000023000
Colton Point (LAV)20200,8265,4388008460000,000020000
Domenic DiVincentiis (R) (SYR)171800,8235,3468620613440100,0000931000
Carson Bjarnason (R) (SYR)140800,8206,3647200502780000,0000714000
Emmett Croteau (TEX)30100,8154,6565005270000,000014000
Drew Commesso (R) (ROC)40400,8145,741360013700000,0000310000
Reid Dyck (CVF)132400,8135,4146620422250000,6673715000
Zachary Bouthillier (CVF)1811210,7965,9964101643140000,33331319001
Philip Svedeback (R) (IAW)1301200,7966,7156400633090100,0000138000
Mitchell Gibson (HSK)10000,7896,6136004190000,000002000
Joel Blomqvist (BAK)10000,66712,6819004120000,000009000