Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (DET)X412931601140511001614411918,01%882120,03461030129000031
2Elias Pettersson (FLA)X402530551460181071903613013,16%1582820,7051116391351014104
3Steven Stamkos (NYR)X39222850186036671433110715,38%571018,19671336128000014
4Alex Tuch (FLA)X40212950222014951815211711,60%574718,68291155138000019
5Connor McDavid (DET)X412227499100461231905712611,58%585520,86551033115000043
6Mitchell Marner (TOR)X3819304915602262132388614,39%668918,1448123312000005
7Jake Guentzel (MTL)X4017324911805352178271229,55%175518,8758133213500000
8John Tavares (PIT)X37252348142008551133338018,80%576820,753472488000057
9Brock Nelson (NYR)X36202848301002557121319416,53%164717,97481227113000346
10David Pastrnak (CGY)X4126204611406079153389816,99%170817,2767132814000002
11Tage Thompson (CBJ)X412025451516060511634912012,27%176018,5365113312700006
12Brayden Schenn (MTL)X40172845102355890127369613,39%776419,1039122613500019
13Jonathan Toews (CAR)X4016294531804878123318113,01%575918,9767133814500001
14Brent Burns (NYR)X3910354511320353262143716,13%2579320,34671337118000030
15T.J. Oshie (FLA)X40192544281405562179339310,61%672518,1465115113700000
16Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X40182644151153156118317815,25%173318,3165113112900000
17Sam Bennett (TOT)X39162844103008876144359111,11%678220,0517830145101459
18Kevin Fiala (PHI)X41143044141001354133369410,53%479719,4549131612600007
19Jason Robertson (VGK)X402122431518041381454711414,48%078219,5517822127000021
20Ryan Hartman (DAL)X40202343143959273140499814,29%678019,5055103614000001
21Dylan Cozens (CGY)X4113304331406711013448909,70%882620,15381125141011394
22Zach Hyman (NYR)X39202242201203951128429615,63%469217,74461025119000017
23Nathan MacKinnon (WSH)X3815274214038971424510010,56%472319,0228102613001114
24Tyler Seguin (DAL)X40142842154018851252510011,20%579319,82651132141000236
25Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X412219411332099441904311911,58%481919,972792812500001
26Max Domi (NYI)X4017244174010117751292910413,18%178519,6318925156000018
27Tim Stutzle (CHI)X35152641142156888155381209,68%465218,64111123811500007
28William Nylander (COL)X41152641102012421444110210,42%274318,12415193915800000
29Filip Forsberg (DAL)X40172340151203542132349212,88%277519,371562414200000
30Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X40152540148044641385311610,87%576419,10461026128000017
31Tomas Hertl (NYR)X3911294011120246991156012,09%566417,03010102111800000
32Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X41172239176024116129319113,18%881019,77459251011014146
33Johnny Gaudreau (CAR)X40122739-5401086116358010,34%079919,99311142914700000
34Roope Hintz (WPG)X342117381480225383234625,30%257116,8166122210800008
35Mark Scheifele (PIT)X391919381313545731303912514,62%684621,6825730140101558
36Aaron Ekblad (ARI)X38830388160525969214211,59%4789223,473811471620000109
37Viktor Arvidsson (NYI)X4018193782021561544310111,69%677019,2547113115300011
38Jeff Skinner (ANA)X401522372001467161551209,32%281020,2435832145000135
39Lawson Crouse (FLA)X4092837103551075211135968,11%1280520,13268161310003103
40Evgeni Malkin (COL)X41928371180528111636717,76%274618,20314172815800002
41Joe Pavelski (SJS)X41181836201002960127408014,17%271817,502683015100000
42Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X3817193616603052139378112,23%467517,7657123511900002
43Claude Giroux (BUF)X4117193628033881474710611,56%677919,002793214500001
44Jack Eichel (VAN)X40152136121804069109337313,76%673418,341672412900003
45Tyler Toffoli (SJS)X41152136181004237116338212,93%269216,875382613800002
46Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X3592736-726044543593225,71%4281023,14641025103022097
47Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X3916193541203236156539210,26%268717,632682812200007
48Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X3916193561407197118347913,56%772618,60551024122000135
49Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X411421358120245295288514,74%773717,9815610741013123
50Sebastian Aho (ARI)X3813223501404085142481039,15%373819,42291137133000021
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (PHI)3525810,9182,01205703698400200,7504347
2Stuart Skinner (R) (BOS)3321820,9232,05190222658390110,78614318
3Juuse Saros (NJD)33201030,9092,07185224647050000,46715326
4Linus Ullmark (SJS)3624910,9142,18206504758710100,7508347
5Igor Shesterkin (WPG)3623930,9032,35214641848700000,85714354
6Ilya Sorokin (COL)2819810,9112,48164702687630110,882172813
7Anthony Stolarz (SEA)2510620,9082,51124521525650100,66761819
8Jake Oettinger (EDM)3018640,9062,51174342737740110,64314298
9Jonathan Quick (CGY)33141330,9012,65183382818200220,727112912
10Connor Hellebuyck (TOR)29171010,8952,67159742716750000,0002299
11Ilya Samsonov (FLA)3320640,8972,74188620868330300,455113010
12Frederik Andersen (CHI)31161130,8962,80180123848080010,3333319
13Vitek Vanecek (STL)33151150,8992,84187980898850100,52421307
14Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)27131110,9002,84152020727220000,66732512
15Scott Wedgewood (TBL)2241250,8952,86127900615830100,700102210