Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (DET)X412931601140511001614411918,01%882120,03461030129000031
Elias Pettersson (FLA)X402530551460181071903613013,16%1582820,7051116391351014104
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X39222850186036671433110715,38%571018,19671336128000014
Alex Tuch (FLA)X40212950222014951815211711,60%574718,68291155138000019
Connor McDavid (DET)X412227499100461231905712611,58%585520,86551033115000043
Mitchell Marner (TOR)X3819304915602262132388614,39%668918,1448123312000005
Jake Guentzel (MTL)X4017324911805352178271229,55%175518,8758133213500000
John Tavares (PIT)X37252348142008551133338018,80%576820,753472488000057
Brock Nelson (NYR)X36202848301002557121319416,53%164717,97481227113000346
David Pastrnak (CGY)X4126204611406079153389816,99%170817,2767132814000002
Tage Thompson (CBJ)X412025451516060511634912012,27%176018,5365113312700006
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X40172845102355890127369613,39%776419,1039122613500019
Jonathan Toews (CAR)X4016294531804878123318113,01%575918,9767133814500001
Brent Burns (NYR)X3910354511320353262143716,13%2579320,34671337118000030
T.J. Oshie (FLA)X40192544281405562179339310,61%672518,1465115113700000
Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X40182644151153156118317815,25%173318,3165113112900000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X39162844103008876144359111,11%678220,0517830145101459
Kevin Fiala (PHI)X41143044141001354133369410,53%479719,4549131612600007
Jason Robertson (VGK)X402122431518041381454711414,48%078219,5517822127000021
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X40202343143959273140499814,29%678019,5055103614000001
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X4113304331406711013448909,70%882620,15381125141011394
Zach Hyman (NYR)X39202242201203951128429615,63%469217,74461025119000017
Nathan MacKinnon (WSH)X3815274214038971424510010,56%472319,0228102613001114
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X40142842154018851252510011,20%579319,82651132141000236
Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X412219411332099441904311911,58%481919,972792812500001
Max Domi (NYI)X4017244174010117751292910413,18%178519,6318925156000018
Tim Stutzle (CHI)X35152641142156888155381209,68%465218,64111123811500007
William Nylander (COL)X41152641102012421444110210,42%274318,12415193915800000
Filip Forsberg (DAL)X40172340151203542132349212,88%277519,371562414200000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X40152540148044641385311610,87%576419,10461026128000017
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X3911294011120246991156012,09%566417,03010102111800000
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X41172239176024116129319113,18%881019,77459251011014146
Johnny Gaudreau (CAR)X40122739-5401086116358010,34%079919,99311142914700000
Roope Hintz (WPG)X342117381480225383234625,30%257116,8166122210800008
Mark Scheifele (PIT)X391919381313545731303912514,62%684621,6825730140101558
Aaron Ekblad (ARI)X38830388160525969214211,59%4789223,473811471620000109
Viktor Arvidsson (NYI)X4018193782021561544310111,69%677019,2547113115300011
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X401522372001467161551209,32%281020,2435832145000135
Lawson Crouse (FLA)X4092837103551075211135968,11%1280520,13268161310003103
Evgeni Malkin (COL)X41928371180528111636717,76%274618,20314172815800002
Joe Pavelski (SJS)X41181836201002960127408014,17%271817,502683015100000
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X3817193616603052139378112,23%467517,7657123511900002
Claude Giroux (BUF)X4117193628033881474710611,56%677919,002793214500001
Jack Eichel (VAN)X40152136121804069109337313,76%673418,341672412900003
Tyler Toffoli (SJS)X41152136181004237116338212,93%269216,875382613800002
Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X3592736-726044543593225,71%4281023,14641025103022097
Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X3916193541203236156539210,26%268717,632682812200007
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X3916193561407197118347913,56%772618,60551024122000135
Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X411421358120245295288514,74%773717,9815610741013123
Sebastian Aho (ARI)X3813223501404085142481039,15%373819,42291137133000021
Vince Dunn (PHI)X417283512643073304184017,07%3182920,22310132612700001
Miro Heiskanen (VAN)X40332358407454415316,82%2883520,871101131132000017
Sam Reinhart (WSH)X381816349402254124297614,52%562216,375162712500018
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X4017173482603741124297313,71%974918,723691913400000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X38151934101406262112267613,39%773419,3214521109000284
Kasperi Kapanen (CAR)X40151934-5220754076254919,74%279019,7547111614500014
Brandon Hagel (CHI)X3214203412120353996317614,58%860118,7755102690112254
Drake Batherson (ANA)X401024342240612911930728,40%376119,0425724145000121
Jeff Carter (DET)X4110243418120469210119659,90%776718,71066151060004117
Jack Hughes (ARI)X381914333402368105256418,10%268117,924592814100001
Josh Anderson (DET)X41151833133757952113288213,27%1076918,7623518126000174
Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X3714193301803793121318711,57%670619,07471130109000246
Nick Suzuki (NJD)X381320334603569123378510,57%671218,7457123011300001
Logan Couture (COL)X411221333180518712124619,92%768816,793582213600001
Yanni Gourde (VGK)X40112233-239156812612438958,87%978519,62167271211014130
William Karlsson (STL)X401023339160289910721949,35%1280720,18257271220112112
Nico Hischier (VGK)X35825331080378812038786,67%768419,5536929120000129
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPG)X39528331632035679624555,21%164516,541892512500000
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X38161632-11402599121278713,22%967517,770552912810117
Chandler Stephenson (VAN)X40131932980357386296215,12%570717,682681511600000
Troy Terry (CBJ)X4112203251403154108317211,11%473817,992461912100000
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X4112203281003699110196410,91%784820,673710271380003123
Patrick Kane (NYR)X39112132610074085244812,94%064316,474482111800000
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X4072532-1512033627618449,21%5689422,34561151135000174
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X39428325320684838152310,53%4891023,344812281290000113
Matthew Tkachuk (NSH)X37171431-4241050761484510111,49%576220,6025730133000023
Artturi Lehkonen (COL)X4115163183155161108309713,89%581119,78279251252025121
Erik Karlsson (BUF)X38922310315324472385612,50%1980421,153111434141000039
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHI)X41823317100356611222747,14%673417,910661911200000
Yegor Sharangovich (CGY)X418233130012549325598,60%781419,86347151100116102
Brad Marchand (WSH)X38171330-13359070107397515,89%374119,505161612600005
Pavel Buchnevich (LAK)X301614302803960107237514,95%359619,873581610400001
Brock Boeser (OTT)X36161430-180185480266720,00%771619,90358169700000
Matt Boldy (STL)X4014163011605237107246313,08%572818,202682713700000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3811193012180848181204913,58%667917,882571811700002
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X39111930-1401671110336410,00%367417,2706623126000018
Jordan Eberle (ARI)X38102030040234910127719,90%271018,682681814000000
Vincent Trocheck (SJS)X4110203010435818611644748,62%678419,12246301271013119
Bo Horvat (SJS)X41921301710044101122381027,38%372617,7123529133000030
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X3462430-1395583636172116,67%3670720,811561566011057
Noah Dobson (PHI)X416243016180303046182913,04%2479219,3063926108000012
Quinn Hughes (EDM)X354263015160415834132311,76%3685024,2925726140000040
Tomas Tatar (NSH)X41151429-61205254111296713,51%775518,413472814800000
Frederick Gaudreau (BOS)X391316298402877107366912,15%880420,63358181200001100
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X3792029060125790235010,00%962917,0057122210900002
Brandon Saad (NYI)X4092029940185110937878,26%780420,1015616138000392
Josh Morrissey (COL)X3872229412029475292613,46%1971718,8677143813600004
Auston Matthews (STL)X32151328-31404881123428412,20%361419,1862834108000231
Mason Marchment (FLA)X40141428265715824299146214,14%368317,0872925110000018
Taylor Raddysh (NSH)X41141428-6160424598206514,29%569616,9864102814800000
Phillip Danault (CAR)X40121628-812066110104348811,54%982520,6136921146000193
Marcus Johansson (OTT)X3611172811201270101306010,89%574420,6825718101000025
Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X3110182819360663935172728,57%2475924,4861725129000048
Jake DeBrusk (WPG)X3710182815175463682317112,20%158615,8428101911100001
Nicholas Paul (FLA)X40919280100508390244910,00%976019,01099241220000119
James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X4091928-180334311541677,83%368117,012682414700000
Alex DeBrincat (COL)X419192866042579131869,89%172317,6337102415700000
Cale Makar (BOS)X36622284380306157153510,53%3778021,68371039128000054
Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X23151227-1115223883246318,07%041618,10459208000000
Cole Caufield (EDM)X371413278100283396206714,58%277320,901671613700002
Andrew Mangiapane (CBJ)X41141327-42206778118358711,86%677718,9522424118000047
Alex Wennberg (MTL)X40131427-211004211094336313,83%1282720,6815612971013120
Ryan O'Reilly (CBJ)X30121527680175798266212,24%456518,850331484101132
Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X42121527-10140365590238313,33%677218,3923517117000017
Ilya Mikheyev (PIT)X39111627-31202045108258810,19%177719,93461019120000573
Brady Tkachuk (PHI)X40111627855511434107298010,28%169217,3145925105000125
Andrei Kuzmenko (VAN)X40111627-540154412342838,94%473418,3444835129000133
Morgan Frost (FLA)X40101727880334292114810,87%472018,011342213200000
Artemi Panarin (BOS)X3991827-180315110727898,41%477019,7524622132000011
Devon Toews (SJS)X41720271212037384192117,07%5992122,46134171240001139
Adam Fox (NJD)X3842327-212019524522268,89%3384722,3044836113000024
Pavel Zacha (COL)X411511261360244397207215,46%567916,550551290011028
Jared McCann (TOR)X3814122661003156129409710,85%467717,833252811400008
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X32101626-800134011140529,01%262419,5043727104000032
Robert Thomas (NJD)X38101626620317983266712,05%569518,301121410900000
Tanner Jeannot (NSH)X4191726-5615110479926879,09%1375318,3642622990006110
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X2381826840316969244911,59%346019,994610147800001
Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X36818261240891018633669,30%874820,784592398000139
Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X3971926146019508631618,14%773118,74000962000012
Martin Fehervary (CGY)X4171926-2435774151173113,73%4988121,49551028148101295
Jamie Benn (SJS)X41719266160745311436806,14%672917,781452714100000
MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X4062026-7535704950202612,00%4494623,64123251231122100
Joel Farabee (STL)X40521261200745511432874,39%367216,790553013600006
Connor Clifton (SEA)X4042226-96210824033122812,12%5383020,76167181110000109
Juuso Valimaki (DET)X4132326121544382891810,71%2979919,4835818122000031
Bryan Rust (WSH)X381015250100264910323669,71%670218,4615625133000074
Adam Lowry (DAL)X40101525-72753710480235512,50%970317,57000000110161
Casey Mittelstadt (TBL)X42101525-960179195336110,53%575217,913031211700017
Charlie Coyle (TOR)X38916252100279379335511,39%764617,010002110115128
Mike Matheson (SJS)X419162512240283570152912,86%2984020,484374215100007
Phil Kessel (OTT)X3652025-18023636111468,20%567518,753710993000278
Martin Necas (TOR)X384212568030448220804,88%565717,292351811400000
Darnell Nurse (NYR)X394212514641098425519387,27%3083821,4922430127000075
Cam Fowler (NYI)X4042125-1718023595520427,27%4597824,46369381550000104
Nick Blankenburg (R) (CBJ)X41421258240832540142010,00%2579319,352241912000006
Rasmus Dahlin (NJD)X3832225-140108351408177,50%2781521,443582910700007
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X31141024260217576174318,42%659819,2813412760112106
Taylor Hall (ANA)X37121224-141604255116306710,34%562917,0046102611700002
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X40121224-31951853102256911,76%970817,70551028131000018
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (PHI)X4112122414160554162195819,35%1362815,321234140112144
Brayden Point (SJS)X35101424580213696316710,42%461017,442462512900001
Christian Dvorak (PIT)X39101424-360297297316210,31%1276519,6236919124000295
Alex Killorn (WPG)X39101424660234610428719,62%264416,503582412200000
Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X411014241180414493306210,75%578219,0842622148000126
Scott Laughton (VGK)X3591524220068659824739,18%1258816,7934725102011172
Trevor Moore (VAN)X4081624222032388217509,76%267916,994481811300000
Zach Parise (PHI)X41816241180276280256610,00%463515,49167657000073
Drew Doughty (COL)X4181624636057353872721,05%5590222,0140419861231123
Colin Miller (OTT)X3671724-53210613631102322,58%4381022,514591791000021
Colton Sissons (COL)X4161824980427058284710,34%1362815,33000010114125
Ryan Johansen (NSH)X4161824-36027817625447,89%575618,452682113900000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (NSH)X4151924-70022729628675,21%371517,440442314600000
Justin Faulk (WPG)X334202410281074394614378,70%2875722,9525722101000197
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X4112112318200522973194616,44%371317,40123969000140
Clayton Keller (STL)X24914231120194085215710,59%143318,05066167100000
Boone Jenner (NYR)X34914237180567484188010,71%1261318,03101380000145
Tommy Novak (EDM)X37914236100186710027859,00%172119,491562113300000
Oskar Sundqvist (MIN)X4091423-12260669390247210,00%980920,2204412106011154
Adam Henrique (SJS)X41914231060115282237110,98%575818,4812312860112137
Kyle Connor (NJD)X3881523480424710332747,77%570718,6122429107000011
Dawson Mercer (ARI)X388152354021479930698,08%469018,1634727112000045
Conor Garland (DAL)X4081523-880173468225911,76%661815,452241912700001
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X3771623-480447912433755,65%466217,9005528124000016
Erik Haula (CGY)X417162371204112611034756,36%776718,70066341330003115
John Carlson (WSH)X3632023214042474915306,12%3876821,3412329113011369
Adam Boqvist (NSH)X4132023-220045284217277,14%5698223,94268231410001120
Patrik Laine (NJD)X38121022280243784215014,29%171318,753581611300000
Frank Vatrano (VGK)X40111122-4180353589265512,36%468317,0842635118000025
Brandon Tanev (NYR)X3810122292810613755224418,18%1157815,2101115000292
Chris Kreider (ARI)X381012222220743512331898,13%871118,722243013800000
Vladimir Tarasenko (VGK)X40101222-660304610539819,52%367516,880222312300002
Kent Johnson (R) (OTT)X3691322-460244481147211,11%560716,862791792000012
Mark Stone (BOS)X3991322040374511443897,89%882721,21358111280002110
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X3781422-225552608528719,41%1274520,13257201150003123
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X378142298051348529649,41%461116,512461914000000
Andrei Svechnikov (NJD)X36715229501061287726539,09%052014,4337102410500000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X387152214018386594810,77%049513,040112400000
Evan Rodrigues (BOS)X39715229100294769326410,14%178720,181561611200001
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X3861622146011377120478,45%060215,842351912400001
Roman Josi (LAK)X3751722-12120395648244910,42%3586223,3026832128000092
Ivan Provorov (PIT)X3951722-8175824744133111,36%5990923,3044819920000107
Filip Chytil (DAL)X4051722-2100194310521724,76%357414,350552312600000
Ian Cole (ANA)X4051722-429546225120299,80%4287121,7734722137000122
Shea Theodore (PIT)X3931922-613538504517296,67%3792023,60268291270000100
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X37147211240675990215515,56%665217,622021397000138
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X3813821240384275163817,33%171518,820441211100002
David Krejci (LAK)X33111021040176968184416,18%857917,564261295000013
Owen Tippett (EDM)X37111021-3275544665237216,92%567718,312791213100000
Jason Zucker (DAL)X40111021-9180562790266612,22%364916,233141412600000
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X37101121-9100575999256410,10%872519,6013425103000295
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X40101121-3120346890277811,11%380920,23145181100113161
Travis Boyd (DET)X411011212100176176255213,16%562215,18123643000235
Eetu Luostarinen (CAR)X4091221-1100374482227210,98%870117,5315625144000298
Pius Suter (SEA)X4081321-66017809425698,51%966516,62235843000265
J.T. Compher (VAN)X408132136016908424669,52%674818,692247650113157
Mikael Granlund (ANA)X4081321-2012055868821609,09%1077519,36055131000114124
Matty Beniers (R) (SEA)X2871421-4100168761226011,48%960121,4843720980111130
Jake Sanderson (R) (WPG)X39714211280163443102816,28%5193123,86437191320002140
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X3161521-2310030463763116,22%3568622,133692294000063
Morgan Rielly (WSH)X3741721520038212581116,00%2867818,3223517102000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X4041721-914046425622407,14%3182920,7324636150000024
Mattias Ekholm (FLA)X4041721101202728448269,09%4879919,9913415850110111
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X3531821-134044465914325,08%3576721,9217829100011099
Connor Brown (ANA)X4011920-2100103578105214,10%253413,36000435000263
Ryan Donato (MIN)X40101020-102810555873306613,70%566916,721341065011176
Blake Coleman (BOS)X39911203335674879234911,39%1170217,9944820112000065
Matt Duchene (STL)X4091120-64035509131569,89%770217,553582112800000
Mason Appleton (SEA)X4081220-818049698325569,64%772818,20044129100004
Josh Bailey (MIN)X3761420-84018656720438,96%872019,4633612102000079
Lars Eller (COL)X4161420922035717713487,79%1268616,74000001343115
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X405152073401182232132915,63%5188622,14145141411012129
Brendan Smith (DET)X41515201749586221771529,41%3671817,521013120000102
Brett Pesce (TOT)X3941620-64210644339132510,26%5787722,492911271270000120
Anton Lundell (CHI)X3731720-1175467810223652,94%471019,181672397123193
John Klingberg (DET)X3211920102803323398152,56%2865820,55145168600000
Conor Timmins (NSH)X4111920-210045212010225,00%3175118,3204414149000156
Jordan Kyrou (PHI)X3713619122064276265417,11%361216,533141385000018
Travis Konecny (VAN)X2511819660375086226912,79%244117,63134186500000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X3111819040323252195321,15%249115,8344899400003
Evander Kane (NYR)X3581119-4581090269130628,79%459016,861671710500000
Erik Johnson (BOS)X3981119734076292951427,59%3878520,14224864000166
Barrett Hayton (NYI)X4081119-16200666011333727,08%1081720,42347331380003161
Victor Olofsson (CGY)X418111902010518626909,30%071717,482242413400000
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X4071219-2367587424283016,67%6097524,3842624128101299
Sean Monahan (NYI)X4071219-2140471029023697,78%376319,0723526135000366
Mikael Backlund (CBJ)X4161319-2220042978217707,32%972117,58044544000592
Tyler Johnson (ANA)X3851419-116041708018496,25%465417,22145129200000
Sean Durzi (CHI)X40415196401068302892914,29%4680320,083251365000063
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X391171803315469766184916,67%575619,3822411490000133
Derick Brassard (TBL)X421171803210593960133718,33%469416,53112129400001
Danton Heinen (SEA)X3181018-9160414157134314,04%262120,031011166000041
Jakob Silfverberg (NSH)X3681018-2004458320599,64%359416,51325251040003110
Mathew Barzal (BOS)X398101866024658517579,41%170818,151342213000001
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X4071118193115602343191816,28%4682120,51303151100000125
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X3661218-1640345659256010,17%375320,9213416101000171
Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X3761218440402958143210,34%668718,5823517115000019
Kyle Palmieri (ARI)X3861218010041367817467,69%363616,7414518132011143
Kirby Dach (CGY)X4161218-913528717530458,00%655913,63145166800000
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X415131816395983743153211,63%4785720,9034722940000105
Tyson Barrie (TBL)X3231518-318027424514376,67%5873923,1115624900001106
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X3731518-1300482124151412,50%5878221,1404411700001107
Jake McCabe (FLA)X37216181446010739212179,52%5774420,1200002000199
Kaiden Guhle (R) (TOR)X38216181021525282117249,52%3482821,78134111150110101
Filip Hronek (LAK)X2901818128052313011210,00%1653518,450661781011011
J.T. Miller (BUF)X3411617-4180705375306414,67%765619,3023522119000031
Kirill Marchenko (R) (DET)X35107170140213362174916,13%363118,03000117300001
Lucas Raymond (OTT)X3698176140334163163714,29%447313,1420294300000
Torey Krug (FLA)X4071017-12038547326599,59%364716,172241912300006
Noah Cates (R) (CHI)X4071017240284160164411,67%551712,92000041126162
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X32512176181044446119488,20%355917,48325128800002
Lukas Reichel (R) (NYI)X335121782010285611428,93%244513,4900032800000
Blake Lizotte (LAK)X3751217-101603980676547,46%757015,41000000002124
Reilly Smith (BUF)X3541317-132023488630824,65%663618,1725722118000030
Justin Schultz (ARI)X3841317-6100182130102213,33%2675319,8232521140011155
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X4041317-8160403140122610,00%6385821,44347231130000140
Seth Jones (DET)X3531417-136077284617396,52%3777822,231121582000152
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X37314176375812924191512,50%4677520,9404415105011098
Tony DeAngelo (STL)X4031417-522034374312246,98%2378819,7034726137000014
Bowen Byram (CHI)X402151723157724448304,55%3773718,4211220113011066
Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X4021517-1134064325415423,70%2683320,8324630137000019
Mark Giordano (TOT)X4121517-868085324111234,88%3788021,4724624107000098
Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X4111617-1412033375216261,92%5793522,81033311270110112
Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X3310616-3100283480234812,50%354516,52112189600000
Tom Wilson (LAK)X259716028070336194314,75%344517,793361374000016
Kailer Yamamoto (OTT)X309716-7140386164164414,06%851117,04257753000394
Logan O'Connor (COL)X419716710012205264017,31%448211,75257161273147122
Mattias Janmark (MTL)X4088160120285958125713,79%760515,13000010111111
Warren Foegele (CGY)X418816312034488320499,64%355113,45112125800004
Jonathan Marchessault (ARI)X24610163195542153164411,32%241617,34235108300001
Kevin Hayes (DET)X28610164100272751162811,76%144916,0510176800000
Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X2961016040193450193612,00%446115,8912396900000
Teddy Blueger (ANA)X3561016180365638122715,79%447113,47000000116136
Scott Harrington (OTT)X3661016-4140442340112215,00%3878721,853362083011149
Connor Murphy (SEA)X3861016-3300882441203014,63%5691023,94022221191011138
Dylan Strome (WPG)X3961016-1407556124579,84%249912,790000500003
Ivan Barbashev (BUF)X4161016-837566419116656,59%379419,3721321990111110
Philip Tomasino (VGK)X375111614019465317569,43%453014,31022129500000
Evan Bouchard (TOR)X3851116-4220242037102113,51%2875419,8511221115000029
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X3951116039580386811337,35%346211,86044126300005
Alexis Lafreniere (FLA)X4051116-237544358327676,02%463515,882131412200003
Moritz Seider (CHI)X2841216-2315473132162312,50%3661622,001451384000128
Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X4041216-2010032387825505,13%267216,79055159800001
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X4041216-65315843737112210,81%3985821,4522419145000297
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X37313163415782617101817,65%4164117,31000360000111
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X3721416-1030067343415295,88%4680521,7615620117000098
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X3821416-220037283418295,88%2771618,841232112700007
Andrew Peeke (CAR)X4021416-839570273011166,67%5886521,630113240003111
Jason Dickinson (TOR)X3896152255434350184018,00%1360816,00000001014118
Ross Colton (BOS)X3896151140384859112815,25%257915,2312399100000
Dominik Kubalik (BUF)X419615-13140415390264710,00%574018,05101665000016
Andrew Copp (EDM)X378715200116768183211,76%951313,880113181012102
Rem Pitlick (PIT)X398715-1920143565153812,31%564816,633251170000128
Daniel Sprong (STL)X408715060203766125912,12%266316,5923513125000141
T.J. Brodie (ANA)X366915-614016293593017,14%5680022,2241520129000086
Ryan Graves (NYR)X3969151038071302121528,57%3674519,09000000001124
Anders Lee (WPG)X396915327551237619567,89%452713,5200052900000
Devin Shore (MIN)X406915-12100277347143312,77%459514,89022645000021
Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X406915-15140394036113116,67%4384821,2051625121000069
Jordan Martinook (TBL)X416915-1035542928830656,82%1172017,5633623103000016
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X415101511804032274818,52%5584520,62000270110129
Derek Forbort (CBJ)X4141115-10471587242712714,81%4575218,33000010111109
Caleb Jones (TBL)X4231215-1932083403215319,38%5895822,81224221080000139
Cody Ceci (DAL)X402131562006139297146,90%4481020,26000010001120
Adam Larsson (COL)X412131516475107342910176,90%5078219,070003110330124
Lukas Sedlak (WPG)X38861481610253331131725,81%938710,20000001122127
Alex Belzile (OTT)X337714-3160247046182615,22%446614,12000010000113
Emil Bemstrom (MTL)X407714080184064184910,94%358714,68213159600001
Derek Ryan (MTL)X4068141120377050143312,00%1360215,04000010001106
Jack Quinn (R) (VGK)X406814-220122553183811,32%550512,6201175200000
Vladislav Gavrikov (FLA)X405914914045293391115,15%5778019,51000030112129
Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X3841014-2380862723111817,39%4584722,302469114000099
Henri Jokiharju (CAR)X40410140220512332101012,50%3981920,47145121540001104
Brady Skjei (CHI)X40410149260632734132611,76%4292023,011457551011133
Calvin de Haan (CAR)X4041014-48023182571316,00%1975218,803251213500008
Dmitry Orlov (SJS)X41410141754070321761223,53%2671417,4100018000037
Brandon Montour (COL)X25311143175262322122013,64%3050520,223141573011060
Joel Edmundson (WPG)X393111414461093202641211,54%3564716,5800013011299
Vladislav Namestnikov (TBL)X4231114-626047698018513,75%874317,690114150110119
Will Borgen (OTT)X3621214635589322613327,69%4481022,5122418980110106
Zach Werenski (STL)X4021214-128015314317304,65%2673918,4823528148000138
Tyler Myers (SEA)X4021214-44806439288287,14%4996124,03101121190001124
Josh Leivo (TBL)X4221214-28015305418383,70%357013,580338921012108
Jakub Vrana (SEA)X408513-13100193066184112,12%460315,072241298000174
Derek Grant (LAK)X307613-340223647194814,89%247815,94011427000183
Jack Roslovic (STL)X407613-120144169203910,14%757614,4023524101000252
Trent Frederic (LAK)X376713-10120462953223911,32%451413,9000000101364
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X406713-1080163760143210,00%554913,74112961000011
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X26581304027285311359,43%341716,030331060000035
Cole Perfetti (R) (WSH)X385813-7100242646163310,87%364216,90314811000000
Casey Cizikas (PIT)X395813-11200466244113411,36%349612,710000000000
Michael Bunting (CBJ)X415813-2026050356521477,69%257514,03235148900000
Olli Maatta (FLA)X4049131410028192581016,00%3874118,5200000000152
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X3931013-549572364412176,82%4589122,8535836130000085
Chad Ruhwedel (MIN)X4031013-5301076254521246,67%5486321,5722422109000198
Artem Zub (OTT)X2321113828036121961510,53%3251022,19033765000066
Nick Leddy (COL)X34211131240929188811,11%2859417,48224652000043
Dylan DeMelo (NJD)X38211131318053292071110,00%3161716,2400002000078
Alec Martinez (CHI)X4011213324032282310164,35%5482620,64000000000122
Philip Broberg (R) (TBL)X421121333004833239284,35%6385720,4202211910000122
Adam Pelech (PHI)X4101313102004524307260,00%4977518,90000160000123
David Kampf (NJD)X389312-10084343122320,93%450913,3900003000198
Timo Meier (COL)X218412-4160361668184011,76%234316,31202237400000
Nico Sturm (SEA)X327512-9160388658254612,07%361919,341231290000069
Zach Aston-Reese (CGY)X417512-6255773153314513,21%970717,2511212121000079
Dillon Dube (TOT)X346612-51610353659143110,17%243012,65101344000110
Tyler Motte (WPG)X3966122200414260122010,00%562816,10000120000127
Anthony Beauvillier (DAL)X406612-2120303148143212,50%849412,3500003000238
Luke Kunin (VAN)X406612-4380673057123610,53%464516,120001131014130
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X406612-112030242382326,09%249912,4700001000082
Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X406612-3351559222991320,69%3783820,96415171221121135
Ondrej Kase (SEA)X405712-10406276010458,33%43949,850001800000
Josh Norris (PHI)X12481282082431101812,90%124019,9610174500000
Eric Robinson (CBJ)X324812-6121028283282612,50%343613,63000060111107
Cole Smith (NSH)X364812-6381055314413279,09%546212,84022666000299
Matt Benning (NJD)X384812132203918224718,18%4063716,7700004000096
Jakub Voracek (CHI)X343912-21202023368238,33%453715,8013488000000
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X363912-24820542325222212,00%4175520,9613411830000101
Ryan Suter (PIT)X393912-322055433613268,33%4583221,343252293000086
Nicolas Hague (STL)X403912341570151851216,67%4174718,69000000110110
Kris Letang (PIT)X222101251403515317156,45%1734915,86112733000022
Jordan Staal (CAR)X402101204030716328563,17%554613,641011021000284
Matt Dumba (BUF)X412101233007431296206,90%3880019,5001113910000114
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X3511112-1120074665724461,75%560417,260114380111126
Samuel Girard (EDM)X3711112-22353633185255,56%2869818,87033652000059
Justin Holl (WSH)X38111121420852113887,69%3377220,320224310110128
Mario Ferraro (NYI)X4011112-55758339237134,35%7083320,840000120000151
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X4011112-1012025362613203,85%3690222,54022141350000101
Jesper Fast (MTL)X4001212-2120041456913510,00%668417,11000160001106
Alex Kerfoot (NYI)X376511-1180266059165010,17%762416,8831423880003161
Kaapo Kakko (ARI)X386511-50062955164210,91%246012,1112335600000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X416511-5255202333143518,18%352612,82000060001123
Andrew Cogliano (DET)X416511-5140204349112512,24%958414,24000050003156
Shane Pinto (R) (TBL)X426511-75516686917468,70%256613,4701113107000141
Nathan Bastian (SEA)X335611-11342084457116537,04%961818,731121294000022
Eeli Tolvanen (EDM)X375611-49534205720388,77%348313,0611246100000
Simon Benoit (TBL)X415611-119925116354293311,90%4985720,9123522940000111
Mason McTavish (R) (NJD)X384711018034242472716,67%352013,690000300000
Nick Foligno (TBL)X394711-4221053464813378,33%1151013,07000020002129
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X404711-244096374911178,16%6286021,50112251240111123
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X23381110801811184616,67%1536315,790001161000031
Jake Muzzin (FLA)X383811720090271671018,75%4074019,46101170000103
Ryan McLeod (ANA)X383811-81802030488346,25%242311,130110500003
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X41381111675110251961215,79%4574518,18000000002101
Robert Hagg (VGK)X331101122320609601216,67%3250315,2400000011026
Rasmus Sandin (PIT)X3911011042106040112139,09%2957514,74011115000032
Colton Parayko (STL)X401101144004930269173,85%5386021,511129610000137
Braden Schneider (DAL)X401101164356718369222,78%3378919,7203321126000181
Alexander Edler (DET)X41011114461079222411210,00%4382120,030008800001129
Tanner Pearson (TBL)X406410-7235335545112613,33%758614,6400014000012
Noel Acciari (ARI)X385510-3395448649116010,20%756014,74000001012155
Nic Dowd (STL)X333710-23003771327349,38%546614,12000030001116
J.J. Moser (LAK)X373710-1432062273810197,89%3685223,0323518128000085
Jordan Harris (R) (COL)X192810660171194622,22%2437319,63000010011055
Matias Maccelli (R) (CBJ)X282810440946428344,76%339214,0001131000000
Troy Stecher (OTT)X362810-1014047191851211,11%4563017,490002170000108
Conor Sheary (EDM)X3728104201325366255,56%63248,7500016011265
Oliver Wahlstrom (BOS)X372810116036184710294,26%248613,120000100000
Radko Gudas (TOR)X382810-1620138281832511,11%3875419,83101858000081
Nick Holden (WPG)X3928101116019141661212,50%2561215,69101319000037
Josh Archibald (VGK)X402810-327553261982510,53%23007,5100008000011
Sebastian Aho 2 (SEA)X402810-15204261551213,33%2558814,6901113000019
Tucker Poolman (MIN)X402810-19280473615101413,33%6168717,18000225000091
Damon Severson (PHI)X41281093407522245158,33%5174818,25000000001108
Travis Sanheim (TOR)X351910728043223713232,70%3672820,7904418105000188
Vincent Desharnais (CGY)X371910-82807423298243,45%4775520,401121086000085
Jeremy Lauzon (SEA)X371910-115608226198165,26%4855414,96101317000046
Timothy Liljegren (TOR)X381910192406023145127,14%4569818,37000012000074
Brandon Carlo (MTL)X391910-42955827229164,55%4679120,270113200001103
Nate Schmidt (VGK)X401910-1602431298183,45%3680220,040004200000108
Neal Pionk (SJS)X330101011240502110160,00%3161318,5800013000196
Brendan Lemieux (OTT)X335490421043152281622,73%42838,5600003101127
William Carrier (TOT)X425493180321231131816,13%23007,140001000000
Ben Chiarot (VAN)X31459-928066182281118,18%4466421,41101485000097
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NYI)X314595160291593944,44%3549816,0800001000090
John Marino (CBJ)X34459148034202263018,18%4469920,571011696000096
Drew O'Connor (PIT)X39459-1280142037133610,81%443311,11022227000138
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X40459-816043206413436,25%344911,231231711100007
Luke Hughes (R) (MTL)X404597003131111136,36%2671117,78303599000028
Leo Carlsson (R) (MIN)X40459-1180234538112710,53%046711,67123343000010
Connor Dewar (NSH)X414590235298738183310,53%1455813,62000000002121
Egor Sokolov (R) (CGY)X41459-80014293022113,33%33969,6611234900000
Mark Kastelic (R) (TBL)X38369-22953946347208,82%33609,4700001000010
Nick Bonino (ANA)X38369-310013382553512,00%43037,9800000000127
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X3936936019354217387,14%140710,4300010112496
Zach Whitecloud (VGK)X40369-165588302241413,64%3175418,8400014000294
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (NSH)X39279-1156108619228159,09%3977819,96022544000096
Kyle Burroughs (ANA)X40279069513525226179,09%3578419,60000632000191
Chris Tanev (VGK)X40279-928047273210186,25%6879119,780002180111115
Andreas Johnsson (MIN)X40279-128021254611204,35%156714,17011567000129
Steven Lorentz (BUF)X41279-70019312711187,41%447311,550000120000133
Alex Goligoski (DET)X412797120222421399,52%3766516,220001110000130
Nick Cousins (BUF)X41279-1216034264812354,17%455913,64000013000113
Jeff Petry (CBJ)X22189-83953621268213,85%1942219,201341561000017
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X41099-114355036147200,00%4681219,810004350000103
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CAR)X33628160171727112222,22%22768,370000100001
Ryan Strome (CHI)X40628-22014184292714,29%12847,110000500001
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (NYI)X1653840012102371621,74%223114,4310154000000
Calle Rosen (BUF)X285380001412223922,73%2647516,98101956101129
Brock McGinn (CAR)X3153802091440134012,50%736111,6610124000153
Tyler Pitlick (NYR)X39538-212024102461420,83%13408,71314912600000
Walker Duehr (R) (CGY)X26448416027192581716,00%330911,8900000000127
Sam Steel (TOR)X37448-1003292261218,18%22065,570000000000
Garnet Hathaway (PHI)X394482355541524102216,67%93348,5600004000165
Juuso Parssinen (R) (STL)X26358-1060191818111216,67%126510,1901111300000
Jake Middleton (ARI)X383580501079171741217,65%5172018,94000010001128
Nick Jensen (BOS)X39358635558151451321,43%3078020,01000000001109
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X28268137543102081910,00%2554919,612131081000013
Rudolfs Balcers (SEA)X30268-712011183210296,25%232410,800000300002
Travis Hamonic (STL)X38268-43609830318216,45%7583722,020002240002129
Brayden McNabb (ARI)X271785280452016656,25%4253419,7700013000097
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X40178-133005126201155,00%4975118,780116430000117
Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X23088-516021223412180,00%3150321,860222481000043
Josh Manson (NSH)X41088-1444010236139140,00%4981519,870002180000123
Jan Rutta (DAL)X27437826037131321530,77%2341815,47000010000030
Dylan Samberg (R) (EDM)X3743721002919204520,00%3356415,2600000000192
Sam Lafferty (STL)X39437-12431519352752114,81%43549,0700001202253
Adam Erne (CAR)X40437-8140423035143611,43%643910,98000000002103
Keegan Kolesar (DAL)X40437-327537153971910,26%543610,90000000006157
Isac Lundestrom (VGK)X40437-1405443041413,33%842910,73000030112110
Mathieu Joseph (PHI)X41437-14092121131619,05%43067,460000000003
Alexander Holtz (R) (MIN)X30347-14401321345238,82%038712,9210123000005
Curtis Lazar (PIT)X39347-98027191431421,43%22376,0721323000004
David Perron (CHI)X40347-1324063236718474,48%259614,91000979000014
Michael McCarron (DAL)X40347-118102345316139,68%43679,1600003000082
Jordan Greenway (VAN)X40347-113353329438346,98%344911,22000334000583
Derrick Pouliot (MIN)X23257-4801711931222,22%2536315,7700027000033
Gustav Lindstrom (NSH)X292573200478143914,29%1939013,4400004000014
Nick DeSimone (CGY)X3025712002213154713,33%3150416,8200018000033
Patrick Brown (CAR)X40257-628029312611257,69%33679,1700008000012
Corey Perry (CAR)X40257-72352014316236,45%03518,7700001000016
Ilya Lyubushkin (NYI)X40167-55557930941211,11%5673618,41000060000141
Nick Seeler (VAN)X40167-7300731694611,11%4275318,83000090000117
Erik Cernak (SJS)X41167105201071686712,50%4971317,39000000110111
Sean Walker (LAK)X29077-91403813161110,00%3353818,55011114000084
Ryan Pulock (NYR)X3907792404225146140,00%3067917,40000020002137
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X40077-11403323134150,00%3161015,2500019000052
Nick Ritchie (SEA)X40426-4240623140112610,00%347311,820002100000
Joel Armia (VGK)X40426-1407252581816,00%53358,3800000101161
Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X41426-1400931439239,30%13999,720000800000
Evgeny Svechnikov (OTT)X28336-3001211286910,71%11997,110000100004
Morgan Geekie (TOR)X33336-2200181351523,08%32216,6800002000021
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X38336-21202421344258,82%33418,9600001000015
Tyson Jost (BOS)X3933659510252541312,00%12426,220000100000
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X40336-61403324356208,57%33759,380000300005
Denis Gurianov (SEA)X40336-14013243412268,82%43869,640001200000
Colin Blackwell (NSH)X41336-6607382851810,71%23067,4600000000057
Kiefer Sherwood (ANA)X22246-11602710227139,09%01516,850000300000
Jake Evans (EDM)X29246000743313156,45%62889,94000000003103
J.J. Peterka (R) (OTT)X36246-52013244311304,65%439811,050000000001
Rasmus Kupari (ARI)X3724602093423498,70%32817,6000011000260
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X38246-725548405313323,77%555114,49000011000787
Matt Nieto (ANA)X402461401418418274,88%53829,5400011000279
Victor Hedman (NSH)X8156580912102810,00%1618322,91011427000016
Matt Roy (WPG)X2315622402015208125,00%2345819,90101961000070
Arber Xhekaj (R) (MTL)X37156-1069151232117395,88%4668218,42011980000059
Marco Scandella (LAK)X37156-133406417183105,56%4061016,4811213000042
Mark Jankowski (WPG)X3815611201339288173,57%238910,24000010003126
Ryan Lindgren (BOS)X39156-338106029147107,14%4670518,080001190000107
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X39156112403821213154,76%5373218,76000000002139
Marc Staal (STL)X40156-64010641824674,17%4671217,79000000001138
Esa Lindell (SJS)X4115611180352613897,69%5172817,75000010001135
Darren Raddysh (TBL)X42156-122602819146127,14%3370416,77000014000016
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X33066-7335531014480,00%3550515,3100012000077
Justin Braun (MIN)X37066-162805025236270,00%4876820,76011881000085
Radim Simek (NSH)X41066-112007526143210,00%5777318,87000000000136
Sean Kuraly (VAN)X40415-1218038482882214,29%946411,59000000001104
Ryan Lomberg (CGY)X41415-7200593930122613,33%33809,2600000000329
Arthur Kaliyev (NYI)X20325-24018132192314,29%226813,3801146600000
Joe Veleno (OTT)X36325-40024462482812,50%43459,5800001000163
Morgan Barron (ARI)X38325-71402421316169,68%245411,95000170001161
Luke Glendening (WSH)X38325-640765327209,38%739510,39000001013152
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X40325-518050293411258,82%450212,561011180001156
Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X33235-4803213513245,71%52958,940000500000
Michael Eyssimont (BOS)X3823531003321145914,29%02737,19000014000047
Jack Johnson (WSH)X38235-53608215114818,18%5567517,76000020000114
Kevin Rooney (MIN)X40235-138025212071410,00%32596,470000000000
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X40235-2602826215189,52%32796,980000000000
David Jiricek (R) (TBL)X15145-1080121072614,29%1932621,76011143000044
Jaden Schwartz (PIT)X20145-22018179225,88%21648,2211283600000
Austin Watson (WSH)X3814543205729246214,17%1352413,78000000004123
Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X40145-324076251911145,26%3878219,561017410000133
Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X41145220731249144,17%23478,470000200000
Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X33055-122553218175120,00%4269521,05011637000086
Ethan Bear (CBJ)X33055-6100221313160,00%2340312,2100019000046
Dylan Gambrell (NYR)X36055-4801830185150,00%03058,4700014000084
Christian Wolanin (TBL)X370554240431710090,00%2463917,2800004000051
Luke Schenn (VAN)X390551348013926133130,00%3071418,32000222000093
Brett Kulak (CHI)X400550260571511780,00%4261515,38000040000118
Alexey Toropchenko (NYR)X14404-1207481650,00%316011,4110111000135
Yegor Chinakhov (NSH)X1431406047254912,00%014810,5400011800000
Clark Bishop (MIN)X31314-1560111790433,33%32307,430000200005
Michael Amadio (CBJ)X32314-8006181662318,75%32116,5900000000021
Ryan Poehling (NJD)X3831411008223113229,68%639410,36000010002101
Justin Danforth (NYI)X40314-128023302351613,04%33418,5100001000026
Rasmus Asplund (NSH)X41314-5202302261713,64%52736,660000900006
Radek Faksa (CBJ)X41314-817521423513238,57%451212,48000041015130
Josh Brown (BUF)X41314-12595102231861716,67%4577718,960001150000109
Cody Glass (STL)X12224-1001784725,00%0937,740000000004
Jack Drury (R) (PIT)X19224-20011784525,00%11276,680000000000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X382241801327248258,33%32757,2500000000343
Niko Mikkola (ARI)X38224-8701082212041010,00%4267317,711011130001111
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X8134-220316357212,86%215018,72123628000213
Michael Stone (DET)X1613404053104410,00%618511,55011525000019
Ty Dellandrea (CHI)X1913441602019229164,55%025613,4900000000141
Mathieu Olivier (NSH)X20134-2140279174135,88%11608,0100012000028
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X35134-7006313313233,03%63489,9300006000029
Carson Soucy (EDM)X3713403406522171145,88%4159015,94011419011093
Tomas Nosek (NJD)X38134016102749313153,23%339710,44000140002101
Ben Hutton (DAL)X13044-460784060,00%1319715,180110200003
Sonny Milano (CBJ)X36044-600917188250,00%02567,1100005000110
Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X112130001262133,33%0595,360000000000
Pontus Holmberg (R) (EDM)X112132003573028,57%11019,2100000000023
Darren Helm (MTL)X40213-11601914296126,90%42786,9600000000026
Wyatt Kalynuk (MIN)X20123-613512950420,00%2029314,640000100009
Rocco Grimaldi (SEA)X221232001773514,29%0934,21101324000013
Jesse Ylonen (R) (PHI)X23123300462210174,55%123610,270000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (SJS)X2812362359970714,29%92278,1200000000018
Cal Foote (NYI)X3512375810741514297,14%2847513,5700001000042
Max Comtois (EDM)X3712332002589101511,11%02526,800000000000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X38123-2405218263183,85%53108,1600000000088
Ryan Reaves (DET)X38123-41403110133127,69%12486,5200000000232
Sammy Blais (DAL)X40123-310018192711153,70%22807,000000000000
Zach Bogosian (FLA)X4012395159310941111,11%1656114,020000000001
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X60330001379380,00%09916,430000500000
Samuel Bolduc (R) (OTT)X7033180321240,00%1013519,35011115000016
Jamie Drysdale (OTT)X8033-240265110,00%417021,24011318000011
Cam York (VAN)X9033-140362020,00%617219,07000127000010
David Savard (WSH)X29033118046226680,00%5254518,7800001000081
Michael McLeod (NJD)X3203351002452195180,00%342013,1400000000181
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X32033-111801816143100,00%3157918,1000001000090
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X38033-11202734278260,00%5284522,23022141070000108
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X39033-82551116234240,00%12807,180001200003
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (BOS)X39033313513102350,00%73388,6800003000020
Noah Gregor (NYI)X40033-15215227247200,00%02847,11000312000023
Alex Laferriere (R) (LAK)X35202-194016101291616,67%535110,03000011000145
Matt Martin (SJS)X3620221401112218119,52%42176,020000000000
Jake Bean (EDM)X6112-2205112358,33%811819,6510161600002
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X12112-2205361116,67%717514,5610121700002
Mason Shaw (R) (VGK)X13112-24071313167,69%21209,2300000000010
Justin Barron (R) (DET)X14112-48012673414,29%814610,4500042000003
Jake Walman (TOR)X18112380201012268,33%2132618,1000011000047
Matt Tennyson (PIT)X2411224023352220,00%1235114,640000200001
Sheldon Dries (COL)X25112011541111459,09%11556,180000600009
Hendrix Lapierre (MIN)X26112-10206963416,67%02318,8900001500000
Matt Irwin (DET)X31112-12410251295011,11%252969,56000117000183
Charles Hudon (MTL)X31112-86088142117,14%01916,160000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (STL)X32112-9401117289103,57%12437,600000000000
Aliaksei Protas (WSH)X38112-70003195175,26%42396,280000100000
Chris Tierney (FLA)X40112-440646271253,70%33588,96000020000126
Jimmy Vesey (VAN)X40112-9007181810195,56%22395,980001300001
Kyle Okposo (FLA)X40112-48018273012213,33%12315,780000300000
Stefan Noesen (FLA)X40112-513524192510224,00%02556,3700053200000
Alex Vlasic (R) (EDM)X2022-100003010,00%02713,520000000000
Colton White (TOR)X6022000705020,00%611118,530111700007
Corey Schueneman (MTL)X11022-520663230,00%1116815,3100004000013
Nick Cicek (R) (CGY)X12022-41602084130,00%1223719,74000024000015
Jarred Tinordi (ANA)X16022-2403432160,00%919512,1900001000010
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X21022-51402015126110,00%3435216,7500015000044
Haydn Fleury (SEA)X23022-4601721200,00%91496,4801104000012
Byron Froese (MTL)X40022-12601221176150,00%22556,380000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X410222202617277170,00%12887,040000000000
Jalen Chatfield (VAN)X110112011100100.00%31515,480000000002
Linus Hogberg (NSH)X110100011101100.00%01413,900000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X210110010110100.00%52411,840000000007
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X4101-1000021050,00%0256,300000000000
Jacob MacDonald (PHI)XX61010000150220,00%1457,580000100006
Martin Kaut (LAK)X61014209120350,00%010918,1200011800005
Aleksi Heponiemi (TBL)X7101-1202882312,50%0567,990001100000
Brett Howden (WPG)X71010009550420,00%1709,9700000000121
Gabriel Bourque (MTL)X9101-4002130133,33%0586,420000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (CHI)X101010001130133,33%0646,430000000000
Libor Hajek (WSH)X16101-110029560216,67%923914,9200009000014
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X16101520031461516,67%823814,900000000007
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X37101-111201128183195,56%52546,8800000000266
Saku Maenalanen (BUF)X40101-12802418204135,00%13228,0400001000027
Craig Smith (DET)X1011100010110,00%01615,550000000000
Erik Gustafsson (STL)X2011100010130,00%23517,600110600007
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X4011100212110,00%0215,280000100000
John Leonard (PHI)X4011000014310,00%0246,000000000000
Derek Stepan (FLA)X5011100432000,00%55711,470000000001
Alex Barre-Boulet (TBL)X5011-100346090,00%16011,930000300001
John Quenneville (MIN)X5011-200513060,00%07014,020000200004
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X5011120452000,00%0469,210000000000
Jake Livingstone (R) (NSH)X5011120611010,00%36212,460000000001
Isaak Phillips (R) (NYI)X601111201241000,00%47712,910000000001
Adam Clendening (LAK)X8011520526020,00%914518,1300032500004
Luke Evangelista (R) (LAK)X15011-20069141170,00%1986,520001400000
Klim Kostin (ARI)X150114160838170,00%0966,400000000000
Paul Cotter (R) (VAN)X18011-240939190,00%21236,830000000000
Matt Bartkowski (CGY)X22011-6401522250,00%1938117,32000010000035
Matt Luff (LAK)X22011-1120647150,00%11205,440111300000
Connor Mackey (CGY)X23011-3515521655100,00%1640217,4900004000050
Nicolas Deslauriers (SJS)XX32011117524133260,00%01905,940000200006
Jon Merrill (NYR)X39011-1100121219470,00%73729,540003150005121
Carl Grundstrom (LAK)X1000000002100,00%01514,870000100001
Riley Stillman (CAR)X1000020201000,00%11413,820000000000
Jordan Gross (ARI)X1000200100000,00%11616,030000000000
Paul Stastny (BOS)X1000100000000,00%032,780000000000
Anders Bjork (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Travis Dermott (TBL)X1000000100000,00%154,530000000001
Mark Friedman (NYR)X1000000100010,00%01817,800000000004
Philippe Myers (OTT)X1000-100000000,00%01616,070000000001
Lawrence Pilut (BUF)X1000-100000100,00%01716,780000100000
Brendan Perlini (BOS)X2000000000000,00%031,360000100002
Peyton Krebs (CBJ)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake Neighbours (R) (EDM)X2000120000020,00%0157,420000000000
Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X3000000000000,00%020,800000000002
Andreas Englund (COL)X300002210301000,00%04213,830000200000
Owen Power (R) (PHI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew Agozzino (NYR)X3000-100101020,00%0247,990000700000
Matthew Phillips (R) (BOS)X4000000001000,00%0123,010000100003
Dryden Hunt (BUF)X4000-100400100,00%0276,860000000007
Cole Schneider (BUF)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CBJ)X4000000000000,00%010,280000000000
Marcus Bjork (R) (CBJ)X5000-380922100,00%37615,150000000007
Hudson Fasching (NYI)X5000-220144010,00%0479,490000000000
Alex Newhook (NJD)X5000020114120,00%0244,750000000000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (ANA)X5000-100012100,00%56012,070000100003
Dylan McIlrath (MTL)X5000-480920010,00%67615,170000000002
Noah Juulsen (BUF)X6000-640421010,00%48614,400000000008
Alex Galchenyuk (SEA)X6000000000000,00%010,090000000000
A.J. Greer (DET)X7000000565140,00%17510,7800004000111
Jakub Zboril (VGK)X7000-1601244240,00%1110915,510000100005
Joey Anderson (ANA)X7000-100332030,00%1496,950000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (TBL)X8000-120222030,00%1789,720000000000
Riley Nash (OTT)X8000-100063140,00%0567,050000000000
Kevin Bahl (LAK)X8000-340733450,00%1214217,6900000000022
Kevin Stenlund (COL)X9000020193240,00%0465,130000000000
C.J. Smith (TOT)X10000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PIT)X12000-200310030,00%0352,880000000000
Alexander True (MIN)X14000-500434460,00%01339,5000003000020
Gabriel Dumont (LAK)X16000-740312230,00%01227,610000700000
Drake Caggiula (CGY)X21000-42011104190,00%121910,4500004000013
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X38000-71804522284200,00%23268,58000016000065
Brock Faber (R) (BOS)X390001201165340,00%72777,110000000003
Dominic Toninato (BUF)X41000-300052020,00%0350,860000000004

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (DET)X5154,27%71500031,46680001200802
Elias Pettersson (FLA)X7148,40%87600001,33340003300354
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X7252,29%85300001,41130000250724
Alex Tuch (FLA)X6047,72%65800001,34040001100603
Connor McDavid (DET)X5351,03%97200001,15170000410354
Mitchell Marner (TOR)X5032,31%6500101,42000000810343
Jake Guentzel (MTL)X3027,27%4400011,30360000130724
John Tavares (PIT)X4551,11%4500001,25130001100830
Brock Nelson (NYR)X3251,36%33100001,48230000011176
David Pastrnak (CGY)X6237,50%5600021,30040000011532
Tage Thompson (CBJ)X3052,87%15700001,18220001100442
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X4153,30%93800011,18161001100241
Jonathan Toews (CAR)X0157,64%89000011,19230000120411
Brent Burns (NYR)X110,00%000001,13000001100221
T.J. Oshie (FLA)X4133,33%3900001,21030001100533
Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X4047,92%4800001,20000010210402
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2249,94%79300101,13350000021522
Kevin Fiala (PHI)X4140,54%7400001,10140000820234
Jason Robertson (VGK)X5138,71%6200001,10130001100443
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X4044,26%6100001,10160010120641
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X2049,91%108600011,04140000011331
Zach Hyman (NYR)X3247,37%5700001,21120000420322
Nathan MacKinnon (WSH)X2251,60%81000001,16220000011362
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X2054,45%99900011,06160000910223
Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X3052,83%5300111,00040003400722
Max Domi (NYI)X1151,75%94300011,04250010011324
Tim Stutzle (CHI)X2145,35%78500001,26020011100361
William Nylander (COL)X4139,62%5300001,10160000033232
Filip Forsberg (DAL)X2229,09%5500011,032600011100312
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X2146,36%11000001,05030000120516
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1055,89%66200001,20000000610221
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X2157,51%107800100,96130000210144
Johnny Gaudreau (CAR)X4042,31%5200000,98030000150240
Roope Hintz (WPG)X5050,00%4000021,33010000210404
Mark Scheifele (PIT)X1050,29%104400000,90131000230251
Aaron Ekblad (ARI)X100,00%000000,850000003110121
Viktor Arvidsson (NYI)X3531,03%5800000,96150001200452
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X3146,82%31400000,91380000240243
Lawson Crouse (FLA)X1040,00%7500000,92010100022124
Evgeni Malkin (COL)X2155,22%95800000,99130000041140
Joe Pavelski (SJS)X5063,33%3000001,00110000021332
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X0048,89%4500011,07010001200221
Claude Giroux (BUF)X4156,11%91600000,92020000120315
Jack Eichel (VAN)X0250,66%60200000,98020000410332
Tyler Toffoli (SJS)X2043,59%3900001,04220000011252
Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X100,00%000000,89000000011201
Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X6138,64%4400011,02230000011315
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X5156,76%89500200,96010000031570
Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X3043,40%5300000,95000001100311
Sebastian Aho (ARI)X1052,99%88700000,95220000230411
Vince Dunn (PHI)X010,00%000000,84002031100123
Miro Heiskanen (VAN)X010,00%000000,84000000032312
Sam Reinhart (WSH)X4246,35%38400011,09010001200333
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X3137,50%5600000,91030000120223
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X1148,21%83600100,93000000310342
Kasperi Kapanen (CAR)X2049,18%6100000,86120001100046
Brandon Hagel (CHI)X4248,65%3700001,13000000022412
Drake Batherson (ANA)X3434,88%8600000,89380000011232
Jeff Carter (DET)X2153,55%63300100,89160000021131
Jack Hughes (ARI)X3042,02%85200000,97000000120531
Josh Anderson (DET)X1458,00%5000000,86231001200521
Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X1056,36%88000000,94110000021220
Nick Suzuki (NJD)X2053,13%76600000,93250000011332
Logan Couture (COL)X5050,69%79900000,96030000011431
Yanni Gourde (VGK)X0152,27%110000000,84000030011211
William Karlsson (STL)X2153,70%98700000,82340000071232
Nico Hischier (VGK)X0051,62%86600000,96130000052124
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPG)X0251,66%75300001,02030001200022
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X2156,80%82400000,95120001100400
Chandler Stephenson (VAN)X4053,66%53300010,90000002300212
Troy Terry (CBJ)X1038,36%7300010,87020001200110
Aleksander Barkov (SJS)X2152,46%105600000,76010000043232
Patrick Kane (NYR)X2135,71%4200001,00120000130020
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X100,00%000000,72000000021111
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X100,00%000000,70000000170413
Matthew Tkachuk (NSH)X3036,84%9500000,81020110120141
Artturi Lehkonen (COL)X2232,79%6100010,76240000011414
Erik Karlsson (BUF)X1145,00%2000000,77000000130201
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHI)X2050,90%82900000,84130000031200
Yegor Sharangovich (CGY)X2144,64%5600000,76000000051022
Brad Marchand (WSH)X3038,60%5700010,81011000033312
Pavel Buchnevich (LAK)X4158,82%5100011,01120000000341
Brock Boeser (OTT)X2040,82%4900010,84360000011221
Matt Boldy (STL)X2052,63%3800000,82110001100511
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3053,70%78400000,88000000620123
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X1049,06%5300000,89030001300300
Jordan Eberle (ARI)X1048,84%4300000,85120000092310
Vincent Trocheck (SJS)X3054,59%64300000,77000010042203
Bo Horvat (SJS)X2056,48%86400000,83010000043332
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X000,00%000000,85000010110130
Noah Dobson (PHI)X000,00%000000,76000000250030
Quinn Hughes (EDM)X010,00%000000,71000000190304
Tomas Tatar (NSH)X3128,85%5200000,77020000160221
Frederick Gaudreau (BOS)X5153,81%65600000,72000000011522
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X2037,50%4800000,92000001400111
Brandon Saad (NYI)X2041,67%6000100,72010000120131
Josh Morrissey (COL)X020,00%000000,81000000051312
Auston Matthews (STL)X3150,13%75600000,91240000310422
Mason Marchment (FLA)X2245,95%3700000,82001020130113
Taylor Raddysh (NSH)X1138,33%6000000,80000001100121
Phillip Danault (CAR)X1155,10%92200000,68130000011231
Marcus Johansson (OTT)X2257,35%6800000,75140000021111
Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X310,00%000000,74000000033242
Jake DeBrusk (WPG)X0250,00%3600000,96010010011313
Nicholas Paul (FLA)X0154,03%96800000,740000001160141
James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X1042,86%4200000,821200000101201
Alex DeBrincat (COL)X3030,95%4200000,771600000101315
Cale Makar (BOS)X100,00%000000,721300000121022
Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X1148,41%31400011,30001001100132
Cole Caufield (EDM)X3131,67%6000000,70340000044320
Andrew Mangiapane (CBJ)X2039,13%4600010,69000000000222
Alex Wennberg (MTL)X1047,82%100800000,65130002200300
Ryan O'Reilly (CBJ)X2056,42%67000000,96010000050230
Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X0144,90%4900010,70140000120031
Ilya Mikheyev (PIT)X2041,79%6700000,69010001100022
Brady Tkachuk (PHI)X1247,50%4000000,78000010011150
Andrei Kuzmenko (VAN)X2037,04%5400000,74130000120040
Morgan Frost (FLA)X0149,17%24200000,75000000052011
Artemi Panarin (BOS)X2033,33%5100000,703500000102033
Devon Toews (SJS)X220,00%000000,59000000032310
Adam Fox (NJD)X100,00%000000,64000000044202
Pavel Zacha (COL)X4045,33%7500000,77230000022041
Jared McCann (TOR)X5137,29%5900000,77010001100511
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0340,00%6000000,83130000044021
Robert Thomas (NJD)X2254,87%76000000,75000000130322
Tanner Jeannot (NSH)X0036,92%6500000,69000101100200
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X3158,33%56400001,13010000033321
Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X1353,44%87200000,70010000011213
Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X2062,12%6600000,71010000011112
Martin Fehervary (CGY)X000,00%000000,59001000041023
Jamie Benn (SJS)X0254,66%24700000,71000001100402
MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X100,00%000000,550010001120214
Joel Farabee (STL)X0240,82%4900000,770500000101111
Connor Clifton (SEA)X010,00%000000,63000020260041
Juuso Valimaki (DET)X000,00%000000,65000010140031
Bryan Rust (WSH)X3036,96%4600000,71110000031005
Adam Lowry (DAL)X2254,77%92200000,71000102200101
Casey Mittelstadt (TBL)X0248,07%75100000,66040000140310
Charlie Coyle (TOR)X1051,45%79300000,77000000130032
Mike Matheson (SJS)X100,00%000000,60000001100313
Phil Kessel (OTT)X0142,21%66100000,74010001100012
Martin Necas (TOR)X0134,48%5800000,76000000520130
Darnell Nurse (NYR)X010,00%000000,60001010430203
Cam Fowler (NYI)X100,00%000000,51000000260020
Nick Blankenburg (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,63000000240003
Rasmus Dahlin (NJD)X100,00%000000,61001010061213
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X2044,01%65900000,80010000011211
Taylor Hall (ANA)X2151,02%4900000,76260001100220
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2051,93%23300000,68000000077213
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (PHI)X3034,62%5200000,76000000022212
Brayden Point (SJS)X1052,83%5300000,79120000150103
Christian Dvorak (PIT)X1151,53%61900000,63000000130210
Alex Killorn (WPG)X0259,52%4200000,75010000031111
Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X0137,50%5600000,61040000072042
Scott Laughton (VGK)X1052,17%52900000,82000000000240
Trevor Moore (VAN)X1041,18%3400000,71000000170011
Zach Parise (PHI)X0144,86%10700000,76000001100300
Drew Doughty (COL)X120,00%000000,53000000082104
Colin Miller (OTT)X110,00%000000,59001010061014
Colton Sissons (COL)X1155,87%28100000,76000000410201
Ryan Johansen (NSH)X0052,74%92900000,63000000210102
Wyatt Johnston (R) (NSH)X2041,75%87900000,671200001110111
Justin Faulk (WPG)X000,00%000000,63001010051210
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0045,45%7700020,64000000082113
Clayton Keller (STL)X0236,67%3000001,06240001200220
Boone Jenner (NYR)X1158,38%66800000,75010000022113
Tommy Novak (EDM)X2244,89%80200000,64040001200131
Oskar Sundqvist (MIN)X1046,67%91700000,57050001300201
Adam Henrique (SJS)X2048,98%4900000,61000000022113
Kyle Connor (NJD)X2044,44%7200000,65000000180230
Dawson Mercer (ARI)X0045,12%8200000,67000000052022
Conor Garland (DAL)X0050,00%4400000,74010000021020
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X2055,05%72300000,69120000420022
Erik Haula (CGY)X1256,35%95300000,60030000071221
John Carlson (WSH)X000,00%000000,600100000195010
Adam Boqvist (NSH)X000,00%000000,470000000112111
Patrik Laine (NJD)X4148,15%5400000,62240000011140
Frank Vatrano (VGK)X0341,33%7500000,64000000011111
Brandon Tanev (NYR)X1139,39%6600000,76000020052002
Chris Kreider (ARI)X3141,46%4100000,62010000022012
Vladimir Tarasenko (VGK)X1039,13%4600000,65130000021111
Kent Johnson (R) (OTT)X0139,68%6300010,72110000170111
Mark Stone (BOS)X1040,30%6700000,53250000022122
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X2149,77%65900000,59120010140103
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X3037,21%4300000,72010000055031
Andrei Svechnikov (NJD)X0042,42%3300000,852520000134112
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X3246,43%2800000,890000000103211
Evan Rodrigues (BOS)X3054,39%5700000,56000000031013
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0037,50%4800000,73010000280111
Roman Josi (LAK)X200,00%000000,51010001400111
Ivan Provorov (PIT)X000,00%000000,48001000043003
Filip Chytil (DAL)X0043,43%69300000,77000000011011
Ian Cole (ANA)X100,00%000000,51000100083122
Shea Theodore (PIT)X200,00%000000,48000100033111
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X0051,67%6000010,64120000041212
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X4035,29%5100000,59110000022211
David Krejci (LAK)X0149,92%65700010,72110000011212
Owen Tippett (EDM)X1038,10%4200000,62030002200321
Jason Zucker (DAL)X1154,55%3300010,65120000088110
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X2135,48%6200000,58140000044211
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X4047,42%9700200,52120000041220
Travis Boyd (DET)X3051,52%32800010,67110000082110
Eetu Luostarinen (CAR)X1048,04%30600010,60010000051112
Pius Suter (SEA)X1043,48%62100000,63010000210100
J.T. Compher (VAN)X1151,48%61000000,56000000022002
Mikael Granlund (ANA)X1144,94%24700000,54140000033021
Matty Beniers (R) (SEA)X1045,21%81400000,70220000071103
Jake Sanderson (R) (WPG)X010,00%000100,45000000051122
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X100,00%000000,61000000041100
Morgan Rielly (WSH)X000,00%000000,620000002160010
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X110,00%000000,51110000410021
Mattias Ekholm (FLA)X100,00%000000,53000000320102
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000,00%000000,550000001160000
Connor Brown (ANA)X0046,67%3000000,75000002200112
Ryan Donato (MIN)X1045,87%37500000,60111103300010
Blake Coleman (BOS)X4048,08%10400000,57000010011201
Matt Duchene (STL)X1051,28%19500000,57140000033031
Mason Appleton (SEA)X1043,04%15800010,55000000074101
Josh Bailey (MIN)X0044,28%34100000,56040000032002
Lars Eller (COL)X0051,83%84500010,58000000066110
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X110,00%000000,450000000187112
Brendan Smith (DET)X000,00%000000,56000100011011
Brett Pesce (TOT)X010,00%000000,46000010011100
Anton Lundell (CHI)X0245,49%88600000,56000100041121
John Klingberg (DET)X000,00%000000,61000000011001
Conor Timmins (NSH)X000,00%000000,53000000140010
Jordan Kyrou (PHI)X5036,92%27900000,62110000011211
Travis Konecny (VAN)X0050,00%2000000,86220001300221
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1038,71%3100000,77030001100013
Evander Kane (NYR)X0244,44%3600000,64121000340211
Erik Johnson (BOS)X010,00%000000,48000000052141
Barrett Hayton (NYI)X2054,08%45300000,47110001300022
Victor Olofsson (CGY)X2240,58%6900000,53000000051103
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X000,00%000000,39001000011101
Sean Monahan (NYI)X2051,31%91600000,50030001100302
Mikael Backlund (CBJ)X0055,30%81200000,53000000043020
Tyler Johnson (ANA)X0048,06%77200000,58220002200001
Sean Durzi (CHI)X000,00%000000,470001101180121
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X1351,94%98000100,48002100022005
Derick Brassard (TBL)X2055,00%16000000,52020021100003
Danton Heinen (SEA)X0131,62%29100000,58010000063021
Jakob Silfverberg (NSH)X0039,69%19400000,61000000033021
Mathew Barzal (BOS)X1044,13%38300000,51110000096111
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X210,00%000000,44001020021221
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X1142,86%4200000,48240000099020
Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X0150,00%5400000,52010000170002
Kyle Palmieri (ARI)X1044,90%4900000,570000000113011
Kirby Dach (CGY)X0140,15%51800000,64000011200110
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X000,00%000000,42000100071106
Tyson Barrie (TBL)X100,00%000000,49010000011023
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X000,00%000000,460000000304003
Jake McCabe (FLA)X000,00%000100,480000001130100
Kaiden Guhle (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,440000105220000
Filip Hronek (LAK)X000,00%000000,670000001290100
J.T. Miller (BUF)X1348,24%28400100,52130001100212
Kirill Marchenko (R) (DET)X0233,33%4200000,54040000077010
Lucas Raymond (OTT)X1040,63%3200000,72240001100100
Torey Krug (FLA)X0020,59%3400000,53000000072000
Noah Cates (R) (CHI)X1146,75%15400000,66000000064101
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X0143,98%16600000,61020110150102
Lukas Reichel (R) (NYI)X0050,00%1400000,76000000210200
Blake Lizotte (LAK)X0049,93%73300000,600000001120002
Reilly Smith (BUF)X0038,30%4700000,531400001100030
Justin Schultz (ARI)X000,00%000000,45000000011001
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X000,00%000000,40000000210002
Seth Jones (DET)X010,00%000000,440000000154011
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X100,00%000000,44000100140021
Tony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%000000,43000000082102
Bowen Byram (CHI)X000,00%000000,46001000011002
Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X000,00%000000,41110000033000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000002140010
Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X000,00%000000,360000000175011
Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X2045,00%4000000,59010001100100
Tom Wilson (LAK)X1050,00%3200010,72020000053111
Kailer Yamamoto (OTT)X2037,50%3200110,63030000210111
Logan O'Connor (COL)X2140,00%3000000,66110000022200
Mattias Janmark (MTL)X2131,91%4700000,53000000011013
Warren Foegele (CGY)X0129,17%2400000,58000000011104
Jonathan Marchessault (ARI)X2041,94%3100000,77110011100100
Kevin Hayes (DET)X0148,78%28700000,71110000022001
Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X0036,67%3000000,69000000250010
Teddy Blueger (ANA)X0049,41%59100100,68000000022010
Scott Harrington (OTT)X010,00%000000,41000000081101
Connor Murphy (SEA)X010,00%000000,35000000044221
Dylan Strome (WPG)X1050,58%52000000,64000000054101
Ivan Barbashev (BUF)X0045,28%5300000,40000011200210
Philip Tomasino (VGK)X1047,83%4600000,60120000033000
Evan Bouchard (TOR)X020,00%000000,42000000053101
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X0143,12%10900000,691200100174010
Alexis Lafreniere (FLA)X0153,49%4300000,50010101100010
Moritz Seider (CHI)X200,00%000000,52000100041002
Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X1045,10%5100000,48010000061021
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X010,00%000000,37000120031100
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X100,00%000000,50000100051000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X100,00%000000,400000000112111
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X000,00%000000,45000001100001
Andrew Peeke (CAR)X000,00%000000,370001000193101
Jason Dickinson (TOR)X4145,65%4600000,49000101100104
Ross Colton (BOS)X2251,11%40500000,52010001100101
Dominik Kubalik (BUF)X1049,15%5900000,41000000011001
Andrew Copp (EDM)X2153,05%59000000,58110000022320
Rem Pitlick (PIT)X3043,24%18500000,46000000044000
Daniel Sprong (STL)X1135,94%6400000,451100000113111
T.J. Brodie (ANA)X100,00%000000,380000002130101
Ryan Graves (NYR)X110,00%000000,40000000022211
Anders Lee (WPG)X2144,83%2900000,57110010044100
Devin Shore (MIN)X1147,08%63300000,50000000061110
Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X000,00%000000,350000000124100
Jordan Martinook (TBL)X0042,79%60300000,42010010074101
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X200,00%000000,35000000170111
Derek Forbort (CBJ)X000,00%000000,400000300157020
Caleb Jones (TBL)X100,00%000000,31000000081121
Cody Ceci (DAL)X100,00%000000,37000000011210
Adam Larsson (COL)X000,00%000000,380001000145010
Lukas Sedlak (WPG)X3045,35%17200100,72001010055102
Alex Belzile (OTT)X2046,54%59300000,600000000121041
Emil Bemstrom (MTL)X1137,50%3200000,48000001400120
Derek Ryan (MTL)X0150,00%72800000,47000000210000
Jack Quinn (R) (VGK)X2045,71%3500000,55120000054000
Vladislav Gavrikov (FLA)X100,00%000000,36000000041012
Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,33000000022110
Henri Jokiharju (CAR)X100,00%200000,34000000011012
Brady Skjei (CHI)X100,00%000000,30000000160022
Calvin de Haan (CAR)X200,00%000000,37000000011001
Dmitry Orlov (SJS)X110,00%000000,39000000150112
Brandon Montour (COL)X000,00%000000,55000010061020
Joel Edmundson (WPG)X000,00%000000,430002000104111
Vladislav Namestnikov (TBL)X0040,47%25700000,38010000033000
Will Borgen (OTT)X000,00%000000,350001000301100
Zach Werenski (STL)X000,00%000000,38000000099010
Tyler Myers (SEA)X000,00%000000,290000000318001
Josh Leivo (TBL)X0045,95%3700000,490000001150101
Jakub Vrana (SEA)X2133,96%5300000,43000001200010
Derek Grant (LAK)X1257,02%12100000,54000000011020
Jack Roslovic (STL)X0055,81%4300000,4500000002111012
Trent Frederic (LAK)X0143,75%3200000,510000000155200
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X1143,75%4800000,47010000044012
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X2146,43%28000000,62010000042101
Cole Perfetti (R) (WSH)X0034,15%4100000,40110000022021
Casey Cizikas (PIT)X0051,74%54700000,52000001100000
Michael Bunting (CBJ)X1057,14%4200000,45000000077010
Olli Maatta (FLA)X110,00%000000,350000000122111
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X000,00%000000,29001000077000
Chad Ruhwedel (MIN)X000,00%000000,300000201120101
Artem Zub (OTT)X100,00%000000,510000000162111
Nick Leddy (COL)X000,00%000000,440000000105000
Dylan DeMelo (NJD)X000,00%000000,42000001200002
Alec Martinez (CHI)X000,00%000000,310000000261000
Philip Broberg (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,300000001180020
Adam Pelech (PHI)X000,00%000000,340000000411000
David Kampf (NJD)X2167,24%5800000,47000000066111
Timo Meier (COL)X0045,83%2400000,70000001100020
Nico Sturm (SEA)X2152,44%69800000,39020001100101
Zach Aston-Reese (CGY)X0042,03%6900000,34000012200002
Dillon Dube (TOT)X1038,71%3100000,56011010044002
Tyler Motte (WPG)X1134,29%3500000,380000000127012
Anthony Beauvillier (DAL)X0145,45%3300000,49010000190002
Luke Kunin (VAN)X1046,94%4900000,370000000117002
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X0134,38%3200000,48000000092101
Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X100,00%000000,29001022200100
Ondrej Kase (SEA)X1143,33%3000100,61000000044110
Josh Norris (PHI)X0151,10%31700001,00000000032111
Eric Robinson (CBJ)X0047,83%2300000,55000110022100
Cole Smith (NSH)X2025,00%2800000,520002000104101
Matt Benning (NJD)X200,00%000000,38000000097011
Jakub Voracek (CHI)X0056,10%4100000,45000000041010
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000,00%000000,32001120011001
Ryan Suter (PIT)X010,00%000000,290000002130000
Nicolas Hague (STL)X100,00%000000,320000100115100
Kris Letang (PIT)X010,00%000000,69000000064010
Jordan Staal (CAR)X1058,61%56300000,440100000201020
Matt Dumba (BUF)X010,00%000000,300000000345020
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X0051,01%74100000,400000000281101
Samuel Girard (EDM)X000,00%000000,340010000281010
Justin Holl (WSH)X010,00%000000,31000000033011
Mario Ferraro (NYI)X000,00%000000,290000100101100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000000235010
Jesper Fast (MTL)X0053,33%4500000,350200002400000
Alex Kerfoot (NYI)X1049,40%33200000,35350001300012
Kaapo Kakko (ARI)X0135,48%3100000,48000000055100
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X2148,78%4100000,42001001100010
Andrew Cogliano (DET)X0043,78%23300000,38000000066111
Shane Pinto (R) (TBL)X1052,17%64400000,392400100114120
Nathan Bastian (SEA)X0035,87%22300000,36001120011110
Eeli Tolvanen (EDM)X0042,22%4500000,46001000052010
Simon Benoit (TBL)X000,00%000000,26001220092100
Mason McTavish (R) (NJD)X0146,15%2600000,42000000096012
Nick Foligno (TBL)X0047,54%30500000,4300011002111001
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X110,00%000000,26000000022001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,610000001110011
Jake Muzzin (FLA)X100,00%000000,30000000170020
Ryan McLeod (ANA)X0053,85%2600000,520100001120101
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,3000100001312011
Robert Hagg (VGK)X100,00%000000,440000000227030
Rasmus Sandin (PIT)X000,00%000000,38000110120101
Colton Parayko (STL)X010,00%000000,260000000201001
Braden Schneider (DAL)X100,00%000000,280000100155002
Alexander Edler (DET)X000,00%000000,270002000412001
Tanner Pearson (TBL)X1037,50%3200000,34110100041001
Noel Acciari (ARI)X1055,13%78900100,36001000088002
Nic Dowd (STL)X2053,47%59100000,4300000001110000
J.J. Moser (LAK)X100,00%000000,230000000131000
Jordan Harris (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,54000000021000
Matias Maccelli (R) (CBJ)X0032,14%2800000,51000000180002
Troy Stecher (OTT)X000,00%000000,3200000001414100
Conor Sheary (EDM)X1061,11%1800000,62000000053010
Oliver Wahlstrom (BOS)X0048,39%3100000,41000000170000
Radko Gudas (TOR)X000,00%000000,270000001130100
Nick Holden (WPG)X000,00%000000,3300000002210000
Josh Archibald (VGK)X0030,00%2000000,67000100071000
Sebastian Aho 2 (SEA)X000,00%000000,34000000033002
Tucker Poolman (MIN)X000,00%000000,290000000253010
Damon Severson (PHI)X100,00%000000,270000001180010
Travis Sanheim (TOR)X000,00%000000,270000000289000
Vincent Desharnais (CGY)X000,00%000000,270000000115011
Jeremy Lauzon (SEA)X100,00%000000,360000002120100
Timothy Liljegren (TOR)X000,00%000000,29000001100002
Brandon Carlo (MTL)X000,00%000000,25000011400011
Nate Schmidt (VGK)X010,00%000000,25000000031010
Neal Pionk (SJS)X000,00%000000,330000000335001
Brendan Lemieux (OTT)X1016,67%1200000,64000020011020
William Carrier (TOT)X0140,00%500000,60000000077011
Ben Chiarot (VAN)X000,00%000000,27000000088111
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NYI)X100,00%000000,36000001100000
John Marino (CBJ)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Drew O'Connor (PIT)X0045,83%2400000,42000000053000
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X0132,14%2800000,40000000044000
Luke Hughes (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,250000000167000
Leo Carlsson (R) (MIN)X0047,97%29600000,39110001100100
Connor Dewar (NSH)X0046,64%69900000,3200000002312010
Egor Sokolov (R) (CGY)X0044,44%2700000,45000000011000
Mark Kastelic (R) (TBL)X0152,46%34500000,50000010022011
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0052,70%29600000,59000000011011
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X1131,71%4100000,44010000088100
Zach Whitecloud (VGK)X100,00%000000,240001000203001
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,23001000077000
Kyle Burroughs (ANA)X000,00%000000,230000100257120
Chris Tanev (VGK)X000,00%000000,23000000180001
Andreas Johnsson (MIN)X0056,25%3200000,32000000054010
Steven Lorentz (BUF)X0052,23%31400000,3800000001616000
Alex Goligoski (DET)X0035,71%1400000,2700000002714003
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0044,60%27800000,320000000136001
Jeff Petry (CBJ)X100,00%000000,43000010130000
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X000,00%000000,220010001410000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CAR)X1029,41%1700000,58000001100101
Ryan Strome (CHI)X1164,29%1400000,56000001100110
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (NYI)X0136,84%1900000,69000000720100
Calle Rosen (BUF)X200,00%000000,34000000011110
Brock McGinn (CAR)X1044,44%2700000,44000000055000
Tyler Pitlick (NYR)X1140,00%6000000,47000001100000
Walker Duehr (R) (CGY)X1037,50%1600000,52000000170120
Sam Steel (TOR)X0050,22%23100000,78000000044002
Garnet Hathaway (PHI)X2040,17%11700000,48001000055001
Juuso Parssinen (R) (STL)X1057,14%11900000,60000000055002
Jake Middleton (ARI)X110,00%000000,22001010043100
Nick Jensen (BOS)X000,00%000000,21000010055010
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X100,00%000000,29000010051100
Rudolfs Balcers (SEA)X0155,56%3600000,49000001200001
Travis Hamonic (STL)X000,00%000000,190000001190001
Brayden McNabb (ARI)X000,00%000000,300000000204000
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X000,00%000000,210000000151000
Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X000,00%000000,320000000234010
Josh Manson (NSH)X000,00%000000,200000000411000
Jan Rutta (DAL)X010,00%000000,34000000022110
Dylan Samberg (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,25000000033001
Sam Lafferty (STL)X0048,31%23600000,40000120088011
Adam Erne (CAR)X0229,73%3700000,32220000077200
Keegan Kolesar (DAL)X1040,74%2700000,32000010042010
Isac Lundestrom (VGK)X1050,28%35400000,33000000082002
Mathieu Joseph (PHI)X1045,45%1100000,460000000275000
Alexander Holtz (R) (MIN)X1044,12%3400000,36000000130000
Curtis Lazar (PIT)X1040,91%2200000,590000000116100
David Perron (CHI)X2028,57%2800000,231100000172000
Michael McCarron (DAL)X0057,06%36100000,380001100232101
Jordan Greenway (VAN)X0033,33%2700000,31000010022000
Derrick Pouliot (MIN)X000,00%000000,390000001210000
Gustav Lindstrom (NSH)X000,00%000000,36000000052100
Nick DeSimone (CGY)X100,00%000000,280000000171101
Patrick Brown (CAR)X0053,62%23500000,38000000044001
Corey Perry (CAR)X1020,83%2400000,401210000194000
Ilya Lyubushkin (NYI)X000,00%000000,190000100311000
Nick Seeler (VAN)X000,00%000000,190000000384000
Erik Cernak (SJS)X100,00%000000,20000000140000
Sean Walker (LAK)X000,00%000000,260000000292000
Ryan Pulock (NYR)X0020,00%500000,210000000395000
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X000,00%000000,230000000401000
Nick Ritchie (SEA)X0043,28%6700000,250000000204001
Joel Armia (VGK)X1034,78%2300000,360000000213001
Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X0042,22%4500000,30010000088011
Evgeny Svechnikov (OTT)X1033,33%1200000,60000000070200
Morgan Geekie (TOR)X1152,17%2300000,5400000002317000
Trevor Lewis (NJD)X0052,50%4000000,35000000066010
Tyson Jost (BOS)X0044,39%21400000,4900001002414000
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X1038,18%11000000,320000000222010
Denis Gurianov (SEA)X0035,71%1400000,31000001100010
Colin Blackwell (NSH)X0047,92%28800000,3900000001010100
Kiefer Sherwood (ANA)X0044,68%4700000,80000000170002
Jake Evans (EDM)X0150,43%35100000,42000000033100
J.J. Peterka (R) (OTT)X1044,00%2500000,301100001130100
Rasmus Kupari (ARI)X1058,68%28800000,4300000001313011
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X1043,04%31600000,221100101220010
Matt Nieto (ANA)X0036,36%3300000,310000000173100
Victor Hedman (NSH)X000,00%000000,65000000010000
Matt Roy (WPG)X000,00%000000,26000000063000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,180020100243000
Marco Scandella (LAK)X010,00%000000,2000000001010000
Mark Jankowski (WPG)X0154,36%52800000,310000000257000
Ryan Lindgren (BOS)X000,00%000000,170001100343000
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X100,00%000000,1600000002715010
Marc Staal (STL)X000,00%000000,17000110011000
Esa Lindell (SJS)X000,00%000000,16000000280010
Darren Raddysh (TBL)X000,00%000000,17000000044000
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X000,00%000000,240010001330001
Justin Braun (MIN)X000,00%000000,160000001370010
Radim Simek (NSH)X000,00%000000,1600000004111000
Sean Kuraly (VAN)X2153,67%31300000,22000000064011
Ryan Lomberg (CGY)X1044,83%2900000,26000000072110
Arthur Kaliyev (NYI)X0026,67%1500000,37010000042000
Joe Veleno (OTT)X2049,07%37700000,29000000022020
Morgan Barron (ARI)X0032,35%3400000,22000000044010
Luke Glendening (WSH)X1050,47%53100000,25000000022010
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X1043,80%12100000,2000000001212201
Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X0046,15%1300000,340000000144001
Michael Eyssimont (BOS)X1140,58%6900000,37000000022010
Jack Johnson (WSH)X000,00%000000,150000000296000
Kevin Rooney (MIN)X0042,25%14200000,390000000165000
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X0053,13%25600000,360000001180000
David Jiricek (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,31000000022000
Jaden Schwartz (PIT)X00100.00%400000,6100000001612000
Austin Watson (WSH)X0032,35%3400000,19000000120000
Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X100,00%000000,13000000092000
Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X0043,72%36600000,29000000180000
Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X000,00%000000,140000100331000
Ethan Bear (CBJ)X000,00%000000,250000000332000
Dylan Gambrell (NYR)X0051,24%32200000,330000000362000
Christian Wolanin (TBL)X000,00%000000,160000000376000
Luke Schenn (VAN)X000,00%000000,140000000391001
Brett Kulak (CHI)X000,00%000000,160000000403000
Alexey Toropchenko (NYR)X1056,25%1600000,50000000054100
Yegor Chinakhov (NSH)X1022,22%900000,54000001100001
Clark Bishop (MIN)X1036,36%15400000,35000000033100
Michael Amadio (CBJ)X0048,21%11200000,38000000011000
Ryan Poehling (NJD)X0042,86%2100000,20000000086010
Justin Danforth (NYI)X0046,03%31500000,2300000001313000
Rasmus Asplund (NSH)X1048,39%3100000,29000000088001
Radek Faksa (CBJ)X0055,13%39000000,16000010055001
Josh Brown (BUF)X000,00%000000,10000010011011
Cody Glass (STL)X0150,00%2000000,86000000066100
Jack Drury (R) (PIT)X0057,43%10100000,63000000099001
Christian Fischer (ARI)X0050,00%1200000,29000000099001
Niko Mikkola (ARI)X000,00%000000,120010100129000
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X0048,00%20000000,53010000074000
Michael Stone (DET)X000,00%000000,43000000061000
Ty Dellandrea (CHI)X0051,61%18600000,31000000021000
Mathieu Olivier (NSH)X1033,33%900000,50000000066010
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X1052,72%34900000,230000000182000
Carson Soucy (EDM)X000,00%000000,14000000044001
Tomas Nosek (NJD)X0053,38%44400000,200000200306001
Ben Hutton (DAL)X000,00%000000,410000001130000
Sonny Milano (CBJ)X0050,00%1400000,310000001360000
Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X10100.00%300001,02000000033000
Pontus Holmberg (R) (EDM)X1047,22%7200000,59000000042001
Darren Helm (MTL)X0043,33%3000000,22000000077000
Wyatt Kalynuk (MIN)X000,00%000000,20000100044000
Rocco Grimaldi (SEA)X0031,03%5800000,6500000001512000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (PHI)X0050,00%1200000,2511000001010000
Dmitry Kulikov (SJS)X000,00%100000,26001000055001
Cal Foote (NYI)X000,00%000000,13000101100000
Max Comtois (EDM)X1057,14%1400000,24000000043000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X1048,39%3100000,19000000094000
Ryan Reaves (DET)X0046,34%4100000,24000000320000
Sammy Blais (DAL)X0040,00%1500000,21000001100001
Zach Bogosian (FLA)X100,00%000000,110000101360001
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X0040,00%1000000,61000000022000
Samuel Bolduc (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,44000001100000
Jamie Drysdale (OTT)X000,00%000000,35000000110000
Cam York (VAN)X000,00%000000,35000000091000
David Savard (WSH)X000,00%000000,110000000291000
Michael McLeod (NJD)X0054,97%49300000,1400000003217001
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X000,00%000000,1000000003210000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X000,00%000000,0700000003811000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0034,78%2300000,2100001003926000
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,1800010003914000
Noah Gregor (NYI)X0061,54%1300000,210000100404000
Alex Laferriere (R) (LAK)X0051,85%2700000,1100000001717001
Matt Martin (SJS)X0050,00%1200000,18000001100010
Jake Bean (EDM)X000,00%000000,34000001300000
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,230000000112001
Mason Shaw (R) (VGK)X0042,00%10000000,33000000011000
Justin Barron (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,27000000022000
Jake Walman (TOR)X000,00%000000,12000000063000
Matt Tennyson (PIT)X000,00%000000,110000000195000
Sheldon Dries (COL)X0054,12%17000000,26000010066000
Hendrix Lapierre (MIN)X0025,64%7800000,1700000001311001
Matt Irwin (DET)X100,00%000000,14000020022010
Charles Hudon (MTL)X0033,33%900000,210000000164001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (STL)X0030,77%3900000,16000000042001
Aliaksei Protas (WSH)X0040,00%1000000,17000000022000
Chris Tierney (FLA)X0144,89%45000000,11000000066001
Jimmy Vesey (VAN)X0041,18%1700000,170000000392000
Kyle Okposo (FLA)X0045,45%1100000,1700000001714000
Stefan Noesen (FLA)X0060,00%2000000,1600010001111000
Alex Vlasic (R) (EDM)X000,00%000001,48000000033000
Colton White (TOR)X000,00%000000,36000001200000
Corey Schueneman (MTL)X000,00%000000,240000000107000
Nick Cicek (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,170000000115000
Jarred Tinordi (ANA)X000,00%000000,2100000001610010
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,11000000011000
Haydn Fleury (SEA)X000,00%000000,270000000232000
Byron Froese (MTL)X0047,50%24000000,1600000004019000
Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X0043,88%9800000,140000001410000
Jalen Chatfield (VAN)X000,00%000001,29000000000000
Linus Hogberg (NSH)X000,00%000001,44000000022000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X100,00%000000,840000000144010
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X000,00%000000,79000000011000
Jacob MacDonald (PHI)XX00100.00%100000,44000000094010
Martin Kaut (LAK)X0028,57%1400000,18000000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (TBL)X0042,86%1400000,36000000032000
Brett Howden (WPG)X00100.00%400000,29000000000000
Gabriel Bourque (MTL)X0020,00%500000,35000000033001
Alex Turcotte (R) (CHI)X000,00%400000,31000000033000
Libor Hajek (WSH)X000,00%000000,08000000022010
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,08000000099001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X0052,99%26800000,0800000002727000
Saku Maenalanen (BUF)X1060,00%1500000,06000000011000
Craig Smith (DET)X000,00%000001,29000000022000
Erik Gustafsson (STL)X000,00%000000,57000000043000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X000,00%000000,95000003500000
John Leonard (PHI)X000,00%100000,83000000011000
Derek Stepan (FLA)X000,00%000000,35000000051000
Alex Barre-Boulet (TBL)X0028,33%6000000,34000000061000
John Quenneville (MIN)X0050,00%400000,29000000021000
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X0059,26%2700000,4300000001313000
Jake Livingstone (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,32000001200000
Isaak Phillips (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,26000000120000
Adam Clendening (LAK)X000,00%000000,14000000044000
Luke Evangelista (R) (LAK)X0016,67%1200000,20000000011000
Klim Kostin (ARI)X0060,00%500000,21000000120000
Paul Cotter (R) (VAN)X0085,71%700000,16000000042000
Matt Bartkowski (CGY)X000,00%000000,05000000033000
Matt Luff (LAK)X0064,71%1700000,1700000002210000
Connor Mackey (CGY)X000,00%000000,050010000233000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SJS)XX0043,88%13900000,1100100003220000
Jon Merrill (NYR)X0046,88%3200000,050000000397000
Carl Grundstrom (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Riley Stillman (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
Jordan Gross (ARI)X000,00%000000,000000000122000
Paul Stastny (BOS)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Anders Bjork (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Travis Dermott (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Mark Friedman (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000190000
Philippe Myers (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Lawrence Pilut (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Brendan Perlini (BOS)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Peyton Krebs (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Jake Neighbours (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andreas Englund (COL)X000,00%000000,00000200077000
Owen Power (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew Agozzino (NYR)X000,00%200000,00000001200000
Matthew Phillips (R) (BOS)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Dryden Hunt (BUF)X0066,67%300000,00000001100000
Cole Schneider (BUF)X000,00%000000,000000002190000
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marcus Bjork (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Hudson Fasching (NYI)X0066,67%300000,00000000250000
Alex Newhook (NJD)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Dylan McIlrath (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Noah Juulsen (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex Galchenyuk (SEA)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
A.J. Greer (DET)X0050,00%600000,00000000310000
Jakub Zboril (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joey Anderson (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Mikhail Maltsev (TBL)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Riley Nash (OTT)X0058,33%3600000,00000000088000
Kevin Bahl (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Kevin Stenlund (COL)X0065,45%5500000,00000000000000
C.J. Smith (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001613000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alexander True (MIN)X0034,62%2600000,00000001200000
Gabriel Dumont (LAK)X0022,22%2700000,00000000000000
Drake Caggiula (CGY)X0027,78%7200000,00000000032000
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X0028,13%3200000,00000000022000
Brock Faber (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000003939000
Dominic Toninato (BUF)X0037,04%2700000,0000000004141000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gage Alexander (CAR)10001,0000,003000040000,000005000
Magnus Hellberg (WSH)10001,0000,0033000110000,000001000
Jon Gillies (WPG)11000,9601,0060001250000,000014000
Thomas Greiss (WPG)33000,9261,54156004540000,0000331000
Stuart Skinner (R) (BOS)3321820,9232,05190222658390110,78614318701
Lukas Dostal (R) (OTT)127310,9222,3359200232930010,8005827300
Alexandar Georgiev (PHI)3525810,9182,01205703698400200,7504347222
Linus Ullmark (SJS)3624910,9142,18206504758710100,7508347150
Ilya Sorokin (COL)2819810,9112,48164702687630110,882172813311
Pavel Francouz (CAR)95300,9102,4244601181990001,0003818100
Juuse Saros (NJD)33201030,9092,07185224647050000,46715326322
Zane McIntyre (CGY)51200,9092,68179018880000,000037100
Craig Anderson (FLA)105410,9082,5554020232500000,00021029100
Anthony Stolarz (SEA)2510620,9082,51124521525650100,66761819300
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)51000,9072,58116005540010,7504036000
Logan Thompson (R) (COL)159220,9062,3484600333520200,636111328022
Jake Oettinger (EDM)3018640,9062,51174342737740110,64314298420
Igor Shesterkin (WPG)3623930,9032,35214641848700000,85714354033
Petr Mrazek (TBL)1831120,9033,08103100535480000,57171522001
Anton Forsberg (PIT)209710,9022,68109621494990110,60051815102
Jonathan Quick (CGY)33141330,9012,65183382818200220,727112912220
Thatcher Demko (BOS)95300,9012,2345801171720000,0000831100
Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)27131110,9002,84152020727220000,66732512012
Sam Montembeault (VAN)114320,9002,3558701232300000,6673832100
Vitek Vanecek (STL)33151150,8992,84187980898850100,52421307031
Zach Sawchenko (MIN)62400,8993,3733820191880000,0000626110
Carter Hart (NSH)26101420,8973,12150002787590001,00032516301
Ilya Samsonov (FLA)3320640,8972,74188620868330300,455113010221
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)3392030,8962,93194640959170010,72711329312
Frederik Andersen (CHI)31161130,8962,80180123848080010,3333319330
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (TBL)52300,8963,0923301121150000,0000510110
Scott Wedgewood (TBL)2241250,8952,86127900615830100,700102210100
Joonas Korpisalo (OTT)2915910,8953,00155841787420100,87516286300
Connor Hellebuyck (TOR)29171010,8952,67159742716750000,0002299130
Alex Lyon (LAK)21000,8952,6989004380000,000025000
Jacob Markstrom (VGK)31121430,8952,91175203858070110,700102911121
Connor Ingram (R) (CHI)116200,8942,6949040222080011,0004726000
Darcy Kuemper (ARI)31141610,8942,96186562928690110,3333317311
Jake Allen (ANA)2712720,8932,94138920686380000,714142211111
Alex Stalock (TOR)157300,8932,6368520302810100,0000928000
Semyon Varlamov (NYI)229810,8932,92114900565230100,600101814000
Pheonix Copley (VGK)127400,8932,6266421292700000,42971129100
Antti Raanta (TOT)82310,8923,0936901191760010,0000713100
Jeremy Swayman (NJD)92300,8922,5442501181660000,0000629000
Laurent Brossoit (DAL)2815920,8912,95146502726620300,80015259121
Karel Vejmelka (MTL)2110620,8913,09108720565130100,700101822120
Martin Jones (DET)29141220,8903,39169801968720110,53813292112
James Reimer (EDM)106300,8882,4050100201780001,0003829010
David Rittich (CGY)93500,8883,4546900272400000,0000920000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CBJ)31121520,8812,96170002847080001,00032812122
Filip Gustavsson (NYR)2616910,8812,91156900766380110,600102613010
Jack Campbell (CAR)31111520,8803,02168701857100220,438162713111
Alex Nedeljkovic (PIT)23101110,8803,25125601685680100,66762117001
Jordan Binnington (MIN)3382040,8803,621970401199890100,59122327230
Tristan Jarry (VAN)32131620,8793,08183361947800200,6676328112
Matt Murray 2 (R) (DAL)30000,8793,36125007580000,000015100
Casey DeSmith (ARI)72410,8792,9442901211730010,5002731000
Adin Hill (PHI)73220,8783,1342221221800000,66712734000
John Gibson (NSH)186720,8783,3897520554490100,66731625110
Ville Husso (LAK)29131420,8773,24168502917390200,75082710101
Matt Murray (BUF)62310,8763,2535120191530000,5002617101
Kaapo Kahkonen (WSH)155620,8753,4774440433440000,66791325100
Chris Driedger (ANA)175640,8743,5483000493900100,600201421100
Philipp Grubauer (MTL)2591030,8733,41135621776050200,667122218100
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)2361130,8713,26117800644960000,750122022000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (DET)126420,8713,0968100352710100,64314123000
Joey Daccord (DAL)215630,8683,4984200493720000,60051426000
Kevin Mandolese (R) (LAK)93400,8683,0445400231740000,0000822000
Jaroslav Halak (SJS)93400,8673,4040601231730000,0000734010
Garret Sparks (SEA)20100,8643,8095006440000,000014000
Cam Talbot (NYR)1310210,8633,4278920453280000,50061326000
Joseph Woll (R) (STL)41110,8623,482240013940000,6673413000
Anton Khudobin (SEA)2451420,8594,31108500785550001,00032117200
Mackenzie Blackwood (CBJ)143710,8594,3069700503550110,80051129000
Spencer Knight (OTT)10000,8504,1743003200000,000003000
Nico Daws (ANA)31000,8465,2169006390000,000014000
Michael Houser (BUF)31200,8444,001802112770000,0000315100
Cory Schneider (CAR)52200,8433,9024600161020000,000054000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (NYI)62200,8413,852180014880000,000049000
Leevi Merilainen (R) (ANA)31200,8404,811620013810000,000034000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (MIN)20200,8045,001200010510000,000027000
Michael Hutchinson (CBJ)10100,7737,3241005220000,000010000
Akira Schmid (R) (NJD)10000,7276,7527003110000,000003000