´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 37

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinJets58411070.9102.5135174214716370210.735345716351
2Mikko KoskinenBlues57351250.8872.7632232114813110100.842195415011
3Darcy KuemperDucks56341270.9072.4931132312913850430.786285024431
4Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets60332140.8992.7334064215515280210.667155915423
5Thatcher DemkoBruins65332370.8982.7736864317016690320.66727649440
6Cam TalbotRangers58332050.8962.6134284314914300010.591225715420
7Jacob MarkstromGolden Knights53331510.9112.4129926512013480110.818114924724
8Andrei VasilevskiySabres61322270.8972.6237068416215680010.833426013423
9Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs60322020.8982.7133474215114770320.800255419340
10Frederik AndersenBlackhawks58312520.9042.6534706415315950110.909115716340