´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 20

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexandar GeorgievFlyers3525810.9182.01205603698400200.7504347222
2Linus UllmarkSharks3624910.9142.18206404758710100.7508347150
3Igor ShesterkinJets3623930.9032.35214541848700000.85714354033
4Stuart SkinnerBruins3321820.9232.05190122658390110.78614318701
5Ilya SamsonovPanthers3320640.8972.74188520868330300.455113010221
6Juuse SarosDevils33201030.9092.08185124647050000.46715326322
7Ilya SorokinAvalanche2819810.9112.48164602687630110.882172813311
8Jake OettingerOilers3018640.9062.51174342737740110.64314298420
9Connor HellebuyckMaple Leafs29171010.8952.671596427167500002299130
10Filip GustavssonRangers2616910.8812.91156900766380110.600102613010