´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 37

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)68461830.9042.3340134415616210110.66712681423
2Zane McIntyreBridgeport Islanders (NYI)73442440.9002.69425412219119040010.66724722351
3Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)68412060.8962.6639214217416750420.78747682315
4Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)70402540.8882.9441612320418270110.80030694222
5Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (FLA)58351730.8922.7832800315214020200.47117580332
6Spencer MartinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)57331930.9042.4033014513213760410.737195513442
7Aaron DellHershey Bears (WSH)57331830.8803.3031674017414460000.656325618300
8Connor IngramRockford IceHogs (CHI)73323360.8803.1940972421818100400.79329730521
9Pheonix CopleyHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)58302160.9052.5734126414615320310.687165712233
10Cory SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)45281340.9012.7227182312312460210.571144512201