´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 9

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)1712410.8902.5598700423820000.3333170001
2Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)1711510.8872.8495120453990101.0005170002
3Dustin WolfProvidence Bruins (BOS)1511310.8962.7888602413930100.8005151110
4Zane McIntyreBridgeport Islanders (NYI)1611500.9182.1594721344150001.0002160020
5Ben BishopAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)1610600.8803.0397200494080000.8577161100
6Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)1510410.9481.5390302234420000.8336150421
7Felix SandstromUtica Comets (NJD)1810800.8932.44108001444110000.00%0180110
8Zach SawchenkoSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)1710610.8813.0195702484040000.00%0170011
9Carter HuttonOntario Reign (LAK)119200.9261.8262702192560000.00%0106010
10Louis DomingueCharlotte Checkers (FLA)169510.8923.0686301444060100.4297160110