´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramRockford IceHogs (CHI)22000.9053.00120006630000020000
2Maxime LagaceHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)22000.9302.00120004570000020000
3Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)22000.8752.50120005400000020000
4Akira SchmidUtica Comets (NJD)21010.8483.33126007460000.750420000
5Jon GilliesManitoba Moose (WPG)21100.9063.03119006640000020000
6Spencer KnightSenators11001.000060010230000010100
7Joel HoferColorado Eagles (COL)11000.8133.0060003160000010000
8Spencer MartinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)21010.8913.47121007640000020000
9Brian ElliottCharlotte Checkers (FLA)21010.9521.44125003630000.800520100
10Joseph WollSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)11000.9143.0060003350000010000