´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 33

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devon LeviTucson Roadrunners (ARI)64441730.9022.3438544415015360010.7789642113
2Michael HutchinsonBlue Jackets61421540.9012.2136680613513660020.60010611312
3Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)67412230.8972.7638718317817300410.90241670463
4Samuel ErssonGolden Knights64382420.8882.9735416517515580110.91435640700
5Arvid SoderblomRockford IceHogs (CHI)60362040.9032.3035708313714190010.71421606321
6Cal PetersenBridgeport Islanders (NYI)53341410.8962.5228840412111580300.50045113221
7Akira SchmidUtica Comets (NJD)50331330.9142.0829980510412110020.92326500341
8Daniil TarasovLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)67332590.9032.3439524415415880110.75020670432
9Arvid HolmBakersfield Condors (EDM)52321270.8882.7130612213812310210.74231520222
10Spencer KnightBelleville Senators (OTT)53311660.8972.5530848313112770000.82829535102