Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Seth Jarvis (SJB)X41223557-7120421371925513911,46%21110026,8335832105011159
2Cole Sillinger (ABB)X40213354242409194131377516,03%790222,5529111687000069
3Eric Staal (SJB)X41312051-940371361885314616,49%16105425,70481229102101463
4Carl Grundstrom (ONT)X362426501528093521273510518,90%1178321,76861426790220118
5Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X37242448184035791675210714,37%976920,79661220770112105
6Dakota Joshua (CLT)X4021264715140751231665513312,65%1196324,0704419830003110
7Wade Allison (R) (CLE)X4120274723355114451904413210,53%988921,6755103299000788
8Daniil Miromanov (R) (HSK)XX40153247138048571363910111,03%1191922,98257217700009
9Zach Sanford (CVF)X40232346-523563871723910313,37%1986521,615382875101475
10Craig Smith (GRG)X4021254624602359132459915,91%886721,682462083000448
11Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MIL)X39153146201603756124348812,10%1066317,000441964000018
12Tristen Robins (R) (IAW)X38182745-795481021394411512,95%1184822,331910207800000
13Miles Wood (TUC)X38242044201403351130409318,46%679020,7927915701013104
14Filip Zadina (HSK)X402321441510045671404210616,43%275918,9747111889000132
15Nils Aman (R) (CLT)X402023431720181201573910012,74%1691822,96481222740004118
16Jansen Harkins (CLE)X411330432580104613248979,85%578119,062810179800000
17Pierre Engvall (SPR)X402121421312066611835214111,48%1091322,822462393000577
18Karson Kuhlman (ONT)X371428421260188586305516,28%981822,115111610861015131
19Ridly Greig (R) (SJB)X41132942-52006277112288711,61%874918,27581320102000229
20Cole Guttman (R) (SJB)X4117244106021127130368613,08%1690722,12033941101331
21Connor Bedard (R) (TOT)X411526411316055114125348412,00%699424,242461392101386
22Denis Malgin (ABB)X40182240171203869132289913,64%685621,3936918870001121
23Michael Pezzetta (UTC)X3819203943801621121844210810,33%1294224,783472194000066
24Chris Terry (ROC)X41182139141001754129397813,95%471217,373141575000013
25Max Jones (MIL)X4117223982008754136418612,50%885320,803471381000168
26Tanner Laczynski (R) (SPR)X401326391710065121103307312,62%888222,061671088000057
27Logan Brown (ROC)X411227394120279913339849,02%890121,971346800004103
28Patric Hornqvist (GRG)X352117381514064721613410013,04%477122,013471968000578
29Colin White (CLE)X41201838231605760134559614,93%1287121,2551614102000481
30Kyle Criscuolo (ROC)X411424381295691021234410811,38%1177118,801671377000250
31Josh Mahura (CLE)X419293826400783564233814,06%4393222,740111128103000088
32Peyton Krebs (CLE)X391621372330091741374610611,68%485021,782572397000589
33Jake Bean (BAK)X31142337-420425163183822,22%4176124,556281962101153
34Alex Nylander (BRI)X40928372740349210437808,65%597124,281561292022177
35Kyle Clifford (HSK)X4073037931597568218808,54%375918,96077883000040
36Dylan Guenther (R) (ABB)X4017193610801650145288311,72%1070917,7237103189011115
37Jayson Megna (BAK)X371026365804110410135729,90%1771519,342681152011241
38Gavin Bayreuther (TEX)X40102636-2295676562234316,13%6697824,455273179011092
39Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X40231235-11202967118348719,49%1175218,812461570000146
40Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X3818173514402373131389813,74%1190123,722021790101282
41Jacob Peterson (UTC)X3817183512604353101348616,83%265017,120000800003
42Jake Neighbours (R) (BAK)X35152035-1607252134288211,19%874521,302792270011144
43Brett Leason (MBM)X3915203571604593140398710,71%687822,511341493000292
44Jesper Boqvist (CHI)X40152035100311715238989,87%782920,732351771000585
45Yegor Chinakhov (MIL)X271223351400145395215912,63%860922,55246944000147
46Jakob Pelletier (R) (MIL)X40122335-14020106124371089,68%1085021,263361273000267
47Liam Foudy (R) (GRG)X4112233514805496146301038,22%891722,371231489000076
48Carson Meyer (R) (HFD)X391124358120597112331758,94%372118,49066126600005
49Matthew Poitras (R) (BAK)X371717344402182115256914,78%465717,77134104000008
50Danil Gushchin (R) (CGY)X41151934-51203978142369610,56%1174718,21347177500009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joel Hofer (R) (COL)2922520,9092,13177603636910100,739232912
2Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (GRG)2317420,9072,17135301495290000,83312231
3Michael Hutchinson (CLE)3930810,9042,18233904858870010,7504391
4Akira Schmid (R) (UTC)35221020,9092,26209502798700020,95522350
5Arvid Soderblom (R) (RFD)34201130,8962,28205142787480010,75012346
6Devon Levi (R) (TUC)37241210,9042,37222602889160011,0004371
7Daniil Tarasov (R) (LVP)41191750,8982,45237922979550110,78614410
8Brian Elliott (CLT)35181250,9102,45203402839270100,63611354
9Jonas Johansson (TOR)32161230,9092,46190002788590000,1676316
10Samuel Ersson (R) (HSK)40291100,8972,57221425959180110,95221400
11Spencer Knight (BEL)3219940,9002,60184861808020000,84219321
12Magnus Hellberg (HER)36141270,9112,622110409210310000,83324343
13Jesper Wallstedt (IAW)34141210,9112,74177622819140000,750162812
14Dustin Wolf (R) (PRO)37211140,8972,742191201009740000,72711372
15Cal Petersen (BRI)34221000,8912,74185802857770200,0000346