´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Tucson Roadrunners31720103930
22Charlotte Checkers27730003226
33San Jose Barracuda23630103934
44Rockford IceHogs23640003429
55Cleveland Monsters22540103630
66Toronto Marlies19640002827
77Milwaukee Admirals15540102930
88Bridgeport Islanders10540102733
99Abbotsford Canucks9230102422
1010Springfield Thunderbirds9330102122
1111Belleville Senators8340002122
1212Providence Bruins7340001820
1313Bakersfield Condors7340002022
1414Colorado Eagles6330101822
1515Utica Comets2340002228
1616Laval Rocket00000000
1717Manitoba Moose00000000
1818Hartford Wolf Pack00000000
1919Syracuse Crunch00000000
2020Hershey Bears00000000
2121Lehigh Valley Phantoms00000000
2222Iowa Wild00000000
2323W-B/Scranton Penguins00000000
2424Rochester Americans00000000
2525Texas Stars00000000
2626Chicago Wolves00000000
2727San Diego Gulls00000000
2828Ontario Reign00000000
2929Calgary Wranglers00000000
3030Henderson Silver Knights00000000
3131Coachella Valley Firebirds00000000
3232Grand Rapids Griffins-504000611