´╗┐
Login

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7
GF: 38 | GA: 41 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Stanislav Lesko | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Milwaukee Admirals
6-7-0, 12pts
2
FINAL
5 Rockford IceHogs
8-7-0, 16pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
3-3-0Home Record7-0-0
3-4-0Home Record1-7-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.92Goals Per Game3.07
3.15Goals Against Per Game2.87
25.00%Power Play Percentage16.33%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Rockford IceHogs
8-7-0, 16pts
3
FINAL
1 Milwaukee Admirals
6-7-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
7-0-0Home Record3-3-0
1-7-0Home Record3-4-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.07Goals Per Game2.92
2.87Goals Against Per Game3.15
16.33%Power Play Percentage25.00%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Max Jones
7
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyAssists
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby
11
Points
Max Jones
14
Yegor ChinakhovPlus/Minus
Yegor Chinakhov
5
Collin DeliaWins
Collin Delia
6
Collin DeliaSave Percentage
Collin Delia
0.894

Team Stats
Goals For
38
2.92 GFG
Shots For
422
32.46 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.9%
Goals Against
41
3.15 GAA
Shots Against
383
29.46 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%%
9 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.1%
Team Info

General ManagerStanislav Lesko
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team18
Contract Limit49 / 80
Prospects38


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cole SmithX100.008774647478748862506255736168610506402711,200,000$
2Mathieu OlivierXX100.00868851737972866251605673616456052630261900,000$
3Connor DewarX100.007656647468719465686056756660520506302411,000,000$
4Yegor ChinakhovXX100.007037827176756868517060686856470526302221,000,000$
5Max JonesXX100.00775858698274886456606163626253052620251900,000$
6Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X100.00693880747370786551616070656253052620251900,000$
7Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X100.007550656586737362556158685650410526101931,000,000$
8Jakob Pelletier (R)XX100.00653782736477656452595866655647052600222800,000$
9Matt Coronato (R)XX100.00663583676878696150626062505445052590201400,000$
10Gage GoncalvesX100.00573978647046605748605256615647052550228100,000$
11Connor BunnamanXX100.00593578557749584830445359606252047530251600,000$
12Lukas SvejkovskyXX100.00543586627040574539464355555647044510219100,000$
13Gustav LindstromX100.007239736974747156306357665262520526202411,000,000$
14Jake Livingstone (R)X100.00673683628077605030545566496052052600241700,000$
15Jack RathboneX100.00643681706674625730535663556051052590241900,000$
16Michael BrodzinskiX100.00563575587153584930504557486859049550289100,000$
17Joseph CecconiX100.00573577538254554430444362496454052550266100,000$
18Ryan JonesX100.005936765380565744304543615066570525502710100,000$
Scratches
1Jack BadiniXX100.00533584527546544330424456476252042500258100,000$
2Ethan Keppen (R)X100.00573679557944474230414456495645042490221100,000$
3Judd Caulfield (R)X100.00523583528040454035404055485647042480221100,000$
4Nathan GaucherX100.004544444444444444444444454450500424501910100,000$
5Jakub DemekX100.004444444444444445444544444450500424502010100,000$
6Henrik Rybinski (R)XXX100.00454545454545454545454545454545042450221100,000$
7Conor TimminsX100.006738757277766765307359645662530386302511,200,000$
8Michael VukojevicX100.00603576528254584130414261505645047540228100,000$
9James MelindyX100.00553576527954594230434156477061050540291100,000$
10Ryan ZuhlsdorfX100.00553575557053474530474157486455042530269100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062427261726063534053516154595104856
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Collin Delia100.0067646174676764656660597062050600291800,000$
2Jesper Vikman100.0049404076545150515252555445055510218100,000$
Scratches
1Mason Beaupit100.00303030303030303030303050500483702010100,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.004945446050494849494748585205149
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW137714-6100271048113014.58%125419.553581836000082056.25%1600001.1000000203
2Axel Jonsson-FjallbyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW1331114-3004215511365.45%124618.991671236000030046.15%1300001.1300000100
3Jakob PelletierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW136814-2003344184314.63%327120.882469400001261048.87%30900001.0300000020
4Yegor ChinakhovMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW1328105209235311313.77%230623.590118390002220050.00%4000000.6500000001
5Mathieu OlivierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW1334731203518336209.09%625119.320006130001350033.33%1200000.5600000020
6Juraj SlafkovskyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW13347-1201517358168.57%418714.4200012000040027.78%1800000.7500000020
7Matt CoronatoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW13437060111031112412.90%425019.24112628000001050.00%1600000.5600000011
8Gage GoncalvesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C13325-300216123825.00%017713.6700000000021044.12%17000000.5600000100
9Gustav LindstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D13235020034101451514.29%1934226.38213738000030000%000000.2900000001
10Connor DewarMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C101453602639328263.13%522722.730118270001320055.24%31500000.4400000000
11Conor TimminsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D603322010810250%714524.32011621000019000%000000.4100000000
12Jake LivingstoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D13213-7802661431214.29%1931724.39213540000136000%000000.1900000000
13Michael BrodzinskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D7022020923010%1114520.790002700007000%000000.2700000000
14Connor BunnamanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW10112-5002973614.29%112712.7301108000030040.74%13500000.3100000001
15Cole SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW10022-3001515123100%3898.96000000002160063.64%1100000.4500000000
16Joseph CecconiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D13022-440833250%1223718.2400004000017000%000000.1700000000
17Jack RathboneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D13112-440146146137.14%1525219.40112527000030100%000000.1600000000
18Lukas SvejkovskyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW7011-400031110%0649.160000000004009.09%1100000.3100000000
19Patrick HarperPredatorsC/LW3011000021000%0155.0100000000000016.67%1800001.3300000000
20Ryan JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D13011-2601372140%1823418.03000016000017000%000000.0900000000
21Linus HogbergPredatorsD3000000000000%031.280000000000000%00000000000000
22Michael VukojevicMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3000100001000%000.280000000000000%00000000000000
23James MelindyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D6000020000000%010.290000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average2343869107-308602632594221033069.00%131415017.741223359339100083216047.79%108400000.5200000477
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)136520.8942.89832404037900000130000
2Jesper VikmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10000.7505.0012001400000013000
Team Total or Average146520.8932.91845404138300001313000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW251998-07-07Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$214,286$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Cole Smith (1 Way Contract)Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW271996-07-07No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$285,714$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Collin DeliaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G291994-07-07No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$190,476$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Connor BunnamanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW251998-07-07No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$142,857$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Connor DewarMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C241999-07-07No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$238,095$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Conor TimminsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D251998-07-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$285,714$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan KeppenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW222001-07-07Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm100,000$23,810$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Gage GoncalvesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C222001-07-07No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Gustav LindstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D241999-07-07No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$238,095$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Henrik RybinskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW222001-07-07Yes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm100,000$23,810$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack BadiniMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW251998-07-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Jack RathboneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D241999-07-07No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$214,286$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jake LivingstoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D241999-07-07Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$166,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Jakob PelletierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW222001-07-07Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$190,476$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jakub DemekMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW202003-07-07No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2023-11-30NoNo10FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
James MelindyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D291994-07-07No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No---------------------------
Jesper VikmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G212002-07-07No176 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Joseph CecconiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D261997-07-07No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$----100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----NHL Link
Judd CaulfieldMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW222001-07-07Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm100,000$23,810$0$0$No---------------------------
Juraj SlafkovskyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW192004-07-07Yes238 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$238,095$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Lukas SvejkovskyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW212002-07-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Mason BeaupitMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G202003-07-07No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo10FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Mathieu Olivier (1 Way Contract)Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW261997-07-07No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$214,286$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Matt CoronatoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW202003-07-07Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm400,000$95,238$0$0$No---------------------------
Max JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW251998-07-07No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$214,286$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael BrodzinskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D281995-07-07No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Michael VukojevicMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D222001-07-07No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--NHL Link
Nathan GaucherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C192004-07-07No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo10FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo
Ryan JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D271996-07-07No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo10FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNHL Link
Ryan ZuhlsdorfMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D261997-07-07No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalseFarm Only100,000$23,810$0$0$No100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$100,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Yegor ChinakhovMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW222001-07-07No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$238,095$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.65198 Lbs6 ft14.13480,645$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor ChinakhovConnor DewarMatt Coronato40122
2Axel Jonsson-FjallbyJakob PelletierMax Jones30122
3Juraj SlafkovskyGage GoncalvesMathieu Olivier20122
4Cole SmithConnor BunnamanLukas Svejkovsky10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom40122
2Jack RathboneRyan Jones30122
3Joseph CecconiMichael Brodzinski20122
4Jake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor ChinakhovConnor DewarMatt Coronato60005
2Axel Jonsson-FjallbyJakob PelletierMax Jones40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom60005
2Jack RathboneRyan Jones40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor DewarMathieu Olivier60050
2Jakob PelletierCole Smith40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom60050
2Jack RathboneRyan Jones40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Dewar60050Jake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom60050
2Jakob Pelletier40050Jack RathboneRyan Jones40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor DewarYegor Chinakhov60122
2Jakob PelletierAxel Jonsson-Fjallby40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom60122
2Jack RathboneRyan Jones40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor ChinakhovConnor DewarMatt CoronatoJake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor ChinakhovConnor DewarMathieu OlivierJake LivingstoneGustav Lindstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Yegor Chinakhov, Axel Jonsson-Fjallby, Juraj SlafkovskyJuraj Slafkovsky, Mathieu OlivierYegor Chinakhov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gustav Lindstrom, Jake Livingstone, Joseph CecconiJoseph CecconiJoseph Cecconi, Michael Brodzinski
Penalty Shots
Yegor Chinakhov, Mathieu Olivier, Max Jones, Axel Jonsson-Fjallby, Juraj Slafkovsky
Goalie
#1 : Collin Delia, #2 : Jesper Vikman


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rockford IceHogs624000001620-43210000098130300000712-540.3331631470014149116014212013525166654412215320.00%22386.36%023246549.89%18342443.16%10319552.82%33323033710317586
2Springfield Thunderbirds743000002221131200000910-1431000001311280.5712238600014149126214212013525217664614133927.27%23673.91%023246549.89%18342443.16%10319552.82%33323033710317586
Total1367000003841-36330000018180734000002023-3120.4623869107001414914221421201352538313190263481225.00%45980.00%023246549.89%18342443.16%10319552.82%33323033710317586
_Since Last GM Reset1367000003841-36330000018180734000002023-3120.4623869107001414914221421201352538313190263481225.00%45980.00%023246549.89%18342443.16%10319552.82%33323033710317586
_Vs Conference1367000003841-36330000018180734000002023-3120.4623869107001414914221421201352538313190263481225.00%45980.00%023246549.89%18342443.16%10319552.82%33323033710317586

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1312L238691074223831319026300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136700003841
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300001818
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002023
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
481225.00%45980.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14212013525141491
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23246549.89%18342443.16%10319552.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
33323033710317586


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Milwaukee Admirals0Springfield Thunderbirds2LBoxScore
414Milwaukee Admirals6Springfield Thunderbirds5WXBoxScore
622Springfield Thunderbirds4Milwaukee Admirals3LXBoxScore
830Springfield Thunderbirds3Milwaukee Admirals4WBoxScore
1038Milwaukee Admirals4Springfield Thunderbirds3WBoxScore
1246Springfield Thunderbirds3Milwaukee Admirals2LBoxScore
1454Milwaukee Admirals3Springfield Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
1659Milwaukee Admirals3Rockford IceHogs4LBoxScore
1863Milwaukee Admirals2Rockford IceHogs3LXBoxScore
2067Rockford IceHogs4Milwaukee Admirals5WBoxScore
2271Rockford IceHogs1Milwaukee Admirals3WBoxScore
2475Milwaukee Admirals2Rockford IceHogs5LBoxScore
2679Rockford IceHogs3Milwaukee Admirals1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
-6 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,280,000$ 1,280,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 10 0$ 0$




Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Milwaukee Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA