Login

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX181071756014364852020,83%134118,9304475700002
Artemi PanarinX1859143209333792913,51%436220,132131258000015
Cale MakarX1821214-3801120309166,67%2539221,792571957000021
Vladimir TarasenkoX185712540301943123211,63%135119,4821395700000
Alexander KerfootX18561124011324082912,50%237020,54022746000464
Mathew BarzalX183694006272942610,34%031317,4021375400000
Anthony CirelliX18279-74018474410254,55%534218,99022947000267
Blake ColemanX1835832153028489316,25%535419,66011445000035
Jon MerrillX18178610061182512,50%1429316,3000000000035
Ross ColtonX18437-412024192592016,00%226614,7800001500000
Charlie McAvoyX16167-12553120133137,69%2036823,000111042000047
Chad RuhwedelX181673100351060416,67%1526114,510000000007
Erik JohnsonX183250135316195915,79%1538021,13101333000052
Frank VatranoX18235-780814278207,41%020111,150001400005
Ryan LindgrenX1812318025954720,00%2038021,09011110000056
Tyson JostX18123040013114109,09%21317,2800000000230
Oliver WahlstromX18101020109382512,50%11478,181011100000
Cam Dineen (R)X2011-200040010,00%02814,050000100000
Cole Koepke (R)X18000000001000,00%0251,390000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2059,85%40100011,00000003300101
Artemi PanarinX1050,00%2200000,77010000052102
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,71000001100011
Vladimir TarasenkoX0134,48%2900000,68010000150130
Alexander KerfootX1040,74%2700000,590000000101121
Mathew BarzalX0152,43%28800000,57000000073010
Anthony CirelliX0154,88%46100000,53000000190001
Blake ColemanX0034,29%3500000,45000101100001
Jon MerrillX100,00%000000,550000000101101
Ross ColtonX1043,75%1600000,53010001100101
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,38001000086000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,54000000190010
Erik JohnsonX200,00%000000,26001000033010
Frank VatranoX1053,33%1500000,500000000105001
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,160000000156010
Tyson JostX0037,80%12700000,46000000077000
Oliver WahlstromX0057,14%700000,14000110066000
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%000000,71000000120000
Cole Koepke (R)X0025,00%400000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)51200,8862,15223008700000,0000216000
Thatcher Demko168610,9092,7186301394270000,5002162310

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX1711112211200422259252918,64%228616,8424695400000
Brayden SchennX17514191195153033103715,15%228416,7214595300000
Jake GuentzelX17771454091845134515,56%228116,53224124700000
Alexandre TexierX175914-62012193781913,51%027316,0613474400011
MacKenzie WeegarX173811350104313169818,75%3234920,56224541000051
David PerronX174610240716449229,09%228116,5520295300015
Alex PietrangeloX174610-48015242652215,38%2639723,351121453000059
Ryan GetzlafX17371021403045388347,89%533719,80145744000061
Rickard RakellX17246-44012162713237,41%126415,5601114100000
Jesper FastX17156-28015202611243,85%223313,680110500000
Mark PysykX1723511007973528,57%1226015,2900000000010
Mikhail SergachevX17055-4180371394110,00%1734920,52022647000027
Alex WennbergX17224-8207242611197,69%023914,050001200007
Alexandre Carrier (R)X1704443010261493110,00%2433219,5200007000060
Darren HelmX10101-3404232433,33%3949,3900000000031
Brandon CarloX17101-5100241053320,00%2032318,9800011000056
Antoine RousselX7000-520934140,00%07110,1400000000128
Derek RyanX17000-82041712350,00%217010,0300000000064
Mattias JanmarkX17000-800313134150,00%31659,7100000000160
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2152,94%1700001,54000000120411
Brayden SchennX1151,45%34400001,34000010180111
Jake GuentzelX1031,25%1600001,00010000011210
Alexandre TexierX2026,67%1500001,03000000011020
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,63000110031011
David PerronX0042,11%1900000,71000000021000
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%000000,50000000031002
Ryan GetzlafX1056,53%42100000,59000000021100
Rickard RakellX0138,89%1800000,45010000011100
Jesper FastX0033,33%1200000,52000000011000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,38000000052010
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,290100000174100
Alex WennbergX0053,57%25200000,33000000072010
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,240001100172001
Darren HelmX0050,00%600000,21000000066000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,06000001100000
Antoine RousselX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Derek RyanX0052,60%19200000,0000000001717000
Mattias JanmarkX0035,71%1400000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka (R)106210,8833,0153800272300100,333398011
Philipp Grubauer93500,8733,4249100282210000,000089000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX18681445522366220469,68%231117,25123185700002
Andre BurakovskyX185914-54013225913488,47%733518,630441858101111
Jake DeBruskX185712-56022155823438,62%232117,81224146000002
Casey MittelstadtX1456116200352942817,24%122816,28022114200000
Tyson BarrieX183811-116012252192114,29%2440722,593141656000045
Jesse PuljujarviX18641004010233261918,75%122612,580000600001
Brendan GallagherX18461049525233382412,12%335019,42022950000056
Nicklas BackstromX183710-58016363911357,69%433918,82011759000110
Jordan OesterleX1836906012162411212,50%1839521,932131552000142
Caleb JonesX181781235381011889,09%2139121,72011652000039
Travis DermottX18088719539714320,00%1028015,550000500004
Derick BrassardX18246-41002616288237,14%027315,1610165000000
Nick FolignoX18156-100201081612,50%31568,690000200000
Cal ClutterbuckX18235-1208152052110,00%418610,3100000000035
Jay BeagleX18235113524391921310,53%727015,0300014000051
Jordan MartinookX18314-100420246812,50%21739,6100000000023
Carl DahlstromX1822488013761333,33%1429916,6100002011018
Colton SceviourX3011020242020,00%13310,930000000000
Jordie BennX18011-915531103180,00%2534018,9000000000040
Kevin StenlundX1000100011000,00%01211,980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX1030,77%2600000,90000100021011
Andre BurakovskyX1031,58%1900000,84010000120011
Jake DeBruskX1011,54%2600000,75000000022101
Casey MittelstadtX1050,00%26400000,97000000020031
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,54000001100001
Jesse PuljujarviX0021,43%1400000,88000000210010
Brendan GallagherX2024,14%2900000,57000010011011
Nicklas BackstromX1055,38%39000000,59010000072000
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,460000001100101
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,410000101170300
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,570000103180000
Derick BrassardX0063,41%4100000,44000000083200
Nick FolignoX1033,33%900000,77000000260011
Cal ClutterbuckX0025,00%2400000,54000000011010
Jay BeagleX0059,26%32400000,37000011200100
Jordan MartinookX0040,00%18000100,46000003300100
Carl DahlstromX010,00%000000,27000000082000
Colton SceviourX0051,52%3300000,61000000031000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,060010000187000
Kevin StenlundX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood157420,8822,8281020383230100,0002144001
Petr Mrazek72300,8503,2527700151000100,0000414000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX2013922-340243579234516,46%739619,824371973000135
Martin NecasX2081220260193253204815,09%235817,895611176300000
Nazem KadriX2011920-38031503922392,56%137518,7507797300000
Joel Eriksson EkX20910192180336453154616,98%438919,444591263000037
Carter VerhaegheX2061319280182953114511,32%235317,663811226300000
William NylanderX2051015-2008206017288,33%238119,05336147300006
Travis SanheimX20551028024211481335,71%2748424,18033561000071
Christian DvorakX20437-16012453472011,76%232216,1000002000185
Calle JarnkrokX20246-220812319346,45%022911,440001200000
Evan BouchardX20145-6001417269113,85%3042921,451231773000037
Nikita ZaitsevX20145120046581112,50%2342621,3100017000162
Timothy Liljegren (R)X20145-1140114161046,25%1937018,52112874000016
Nate ThompsonX20134-410018814577,14%11778,8700000000053
Jason DickinsonX18213-1160191721299,52%625314,0610100000060
Radko GudasX18123-3521069974514,29%1935219,55101656000041
Zdeno CharaX20123-128059661216,67%1633016,5200002000060
Morgan GeekieX20202-3008596722,22%01145,720000100008
Sam SteelX20022-30051314590,00%21065,280000000000
Jake Walman (R)X2011-260301000,00%03618,230111300001
Jack McBain (R)X2000000131000,00%0136,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3123,53%3400031,11020003300400
Martin NecasX2032,00%2500001,12110002200013
Nazem KadriX0056,50%46900001,071200003140022
Joel Eriksson EkX2153,73%45600000,98010001200322
Carter VerhaegheX0047,06%1700001,08010001200120
William NylanderX0041,38%2900000,79020001100011
Travis SanheimX200,00%000000,41000000022100
Christian DvorakX0151,38%39900000,43110000032021
Calle JarnkrokX0058,33%1200000,52000000022020
Evan BouchardX010,00%000000,23000000062000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,230000000118100
Timothy Liljegren (R)X010,00%000000,27000000073000
Nate ThompsonX0050,00%1800000,450000000118000
Jason DickinsonX1061,54%1300000,24000000032000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,1700011001711000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,18000000022000
Morgan GeekieX0050,00%1400000,3501000001313001
Sam SteelX0048,65%11100000,3800000002011000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,55000000033000
Jack McBain (R)X0028,57%1400000,00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck147600,8853,1378700413570100,90911128010
Jonathan Bernier85200,8753,5342500252000000,0000812100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX19101121-58043871135414,08%034618,20448245200000
T.J. OshieX195131858011306314507,94%636319,110551651000246
Lawson CrouseX1988163120442363133512,70%636219,032461252000246
Alex TuchX1961016-420142047144312,77%435618,761121149000011
Mason MarchmentX197613-740561547123014,89%534117,9312344800003
Torey KrugX194913-518027152691715,38%1336319,09336205300002
Mattias EkholmX19381168023241891516,67%1942322,28112948000054
Lars EllerX19549-94017423772613,51%636619,24033449000148
Morgan Frost (R)X19189300634237164,35%131616,6211245100002
Tomas TatarX19246-8201429429324,76%030916,2512394900000
Mike ReillyX18156520030771214,29%1130917,1600001000018
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1932540088212714,29%01145,980000100000
Dustin BrownX19224-220815204610,00%21638,570000000000
Chris TierneyX19134400113103810,00%01658,6900011000052
Vladislav GavrikovX19044-11280371317480,00%1837919,9400001000040
Jake McCabeX19044-1200392012270,00%2235018,4300000000048
Olli MaattaX19044-44020112470,00%2434518,1500000000046
Alexis LafreniereX191230001672312184,35%121311,230000200000
Zach BogosianX1000100500000,00%01717,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0042,72%31600001,21010000420121
T.J. OshieX1133,33%2700000,99010000022022
Lawson CrouseX2138,46%2600000,88000000032321
Alex TuchX0015,00%2000000,90110000410201
Mason MarchmentX1140,00%2500000,76000001300211
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,72000000042011
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,52000000055110
Lars EllerX2053,35%44800000,49000000022001
Morgan Frost (R)X0047,97%39400000,57000000033011
Tomas TatarX0034,78%2300000,39000000033100
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,39000000041000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0075,00%400000,88000000065001
Dustin BrownX0030,77%1300000,49000000033000
Chris TierneyX0153,55%18300000,48000000096000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,210000000194010
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,230000000193001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,230000000195000
Alexis LafreniereX1033,33%900000,280000000143000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner178700,8893,0389000454070000,0000144000
Brian Elliott72200,8004,7125500201000001,0003514000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1871320012013477625619,21%137320,72066106700000
Leon DraisaitlX188917-140114076225110,53%338021,131231266000012
Tyler BertuzziX1871017-32014327519519,33%335719,82437166000000
Nino NiederreiterX187714-312023214484015,91%033418,5501195600002
Mark GiordanoX1831013-324031182331813,04%2242123,382131355000046
Seth JonesX183811-31002517255812,00%2339121,733141868000061
Kris LetangX11369-1100189145521,43%920218,32336114400003
Nicholas PaulX18347-41003010389307,89%133618,6803356000008
Nick LeddyX18246-31001515209610,00%2039421,900221162000026
Luke KuninX14156-61352728164166,25%023917,1000022600004
Josh Anderson (TOT)X17055-31952210227200,00%124714,5402223400006
__Josh Anderson (COL)X14044-1175179206170,00%019914,1801122300006
__Josh Anderson (DET)X3011-220512130,00%14916,2301101100000
Curtis LazarX18213-68031342911236,90%432317,9500002000068
Tomas NosekX18033-6120122314590,00%521211,7800000000033
Michael Del ZottoX1803304028711160,00%1328115,6101111800005
Derek StepanX16112-700625225124,55%221913,68011425000015
Justin BraunX17011-920018811230,00%1527416,0900001000150
Danny DeKeyserX18011-54012103520,00%1720011,1200002000053
Trevor LewisX18000-120775030,00%31468,1100000000168
Michael RafflX18000-200424130,00%2724,0100000000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1053,54%38100001,07000000011020
Leon DraisaitlX0054,58%27300000,89000000130004
Tyler BertuzziX0026,67%1500000,95000001100021
Nino NiederreiterX1037,50%2400010,84000001200400
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,62000000160000
Seth JonesX010,00%000000,56000001100002
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,89000001100001
Nicholas PaulX2038,64%4400000,42000000150101
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,300000001120001
Luke KuninX1038,50%21300000,50000101100000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X0027,78%1800000,400000101170000
__Josh Anderson (COL)X0025,00%1600000,400000101170
__Josh Anderson (DET)X0050,00%200000,410000001170
Curtis LazarX0044,59%14800000,19000000022000
Tomas NosekX0047,44%7800000,280000000181000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,210000000189000
Derek StepanX0049,37%23900000,18000000022000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,070000000172000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,100000001180000
Trevor LewisX0046,15%1300000,0000000001818000
Michael RafflX0037,50%800000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins113610,8853,0762600322780000,0000108000
Craig Anderson83500,8853,3245201252170010,0000810100

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX18814221120165049153616,33%837320,73134845000040
J.T. MillerX1810112153410443361233616,39%337520,822351149000136
Jonathan HuberdeauX189716440223037142924,32%134819,3531455300000
Ivan BarbashevX18591408031355513329,09%234619,212241247000023
Reilly SmithX185813-110010345217509,62%332818,24134115400000
Claude GirouxX165510-480122536142913,89%129718,54224103900000
Rasmus AnderssonX181910-31201616107710,00%3541423,00134655000069
Erik KarlssonX18088-101001220234130,00%1136820,4504495800001
Michael RasmussenX1834748013282332113,04%127815,4500002000079
Patrik NemethX1807771402286560,00%1733218,4400000000057
Evan RodriguesX1842600082438132410,53%230316,82000119000010
Zach Aston-ReeseX1822458016122062010,00%326914,9500000000075
Matt DumbaX18123-3255471514687,14%1938221,24011440000156
P.K. SubbanX1803383010215112100,00%1130616,9700024100000
Josh BrownX1802281403267340,00%1626414,65000110000064
Andrew LaddX18101-3408281712,50%1905,010000200001
Dominic ToninatoX18011-3002610050,00%1904,990000000012
Tyler EnnisX2000100023000,00%03115,400000000000
Matt IrwinX18000520922020,00%61246,8800002000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0050,70%42600001,18110000120133
J.T. MillerX1051,35%3700001,12000011100410
Jonathan HuberdeauX1129,73%3700000,92110000120112
Ivan BarbashevX2048,00%2500000,81000000021100
Reilly SmithX1125,00%2000000,79020000210011
Claude GirouxX0059,52%33600000,67220001200110
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,48000001100001
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,430000001180000
Michael RasmussenX0052,57%33100000,50000000066010
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,420000000186001
Evan RodriguesX1044,68%4700000,40000000086100
Zach Aston-ReeseX1050,00%1200000,30000000098001
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,16000100077000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,200010000184000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,150000000187000
Andrew LaddX1020,00%500000,22000000033001
Dominic ToninatoX0047,96%9800000,220000000183000
Tyler EnnisX0032,14%2800000,00000000220000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray10001,0000,0011000100000,000015000
Michael Houser22000,9312,00120004580000,000020001
Antoine Bibeau21100,8652,50120005370000,000028000
Andrei Vasilevskiy148600,8942,7184200383600001,0008135200

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX1891019180142750294318,00%338621,43257755112221
Kevin FialaX183111406029315728555,26%537720,9305575410129
Kailer YamamotoX186612-6135313454142911,11%229816,5420295200002
Colin MillerX184711-512026121331130,77%1042323,52202657000011
Jamie Drysdale (R)X1837100601113204715,00%2340322,372131449000060
Phil KesselX18459-72042326102715,38%029816,5301145200000
Cody EakinX18246-5601341296226,90%033818,8011275000004
Parker Kelly (R)X18415-614037242792214,81%220011,140000100000
Marcus JohanssonX18145-5001133112293,23%120711,480001600005
Artem ZubX18145-52803816178155,88%2843624,25022857000028
Joe Veleno (R)X182241207171051020,00%21448,0200000000130
Adam HenriqueX10134040825166186,25%115815,8401121700000
Riley NashX18044-3001439266140,00%429916,60000236011053
Ryan MurrayX18123-1240181410101110,00%2838021,10112541000046
Will ButcherX15033-4209113230,00%1322615,0900008000038
Laurent DauphinX1820212089951222,22%419110,6300001000175
Dillon HeatheringtonX1011000010000,00%21515,230000000003
Scott Harrington (TOT)X18011-31002162030,00%2127115,0400002000038
__Scott Harrington (NYI)X4011220300010,00%56014,990000000004
__Scott Harrington (OTT)X14000-5801862020,00%1621115,0600001000034
Jake LucchiniX1000000000110,00%01717,270000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX6000020832010,00%410016,6300002000017
Buddy RobinsonX7000-120321270,00%1456,420000000000
Nick BjugstadX18000-1601417102100,00%320111,1900000000138
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX0123,33%3000000,99140000120130
Kevin FialaX0033,33%1800000,74040000170110
Kailer YamamotoX1038,89%1800000,81120010210101
Colin MillerX110,00%000000,52000001100001
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%000000,50000000043101
Phil KesselX1011,76%1700000,61000002200010
Cody EakinX0056,88%38500000,35000000055010
Parker Kelly (R)X0014,29%700000,50000000033000
Marcus JohanssonX0058,33%1200000,480000000103000
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,23000001100000
Joe Veleno (R)X0048,59%14200000,55000000097000
Adam HenriqueX0048,41%15700000,50110000065000
Riley NashX0056,50%35400000,270000000183000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,160000000131000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,270000000155000
Laurent DauphinX0054,55%1100000,21000000077002
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000001,31000000022000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000,00%000000,0700000001815000
__Scott Harrington (NYI)X000,00%000000,3300000001815
__Scott Harrington (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000000001815
Jake LucchiniX0060,00%2000000,00000000077000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Buddy RobinsonX000,00%300000,00000000320000
Nick BjugstadX0048,39%18600000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby122620,9032,7159800272790010,6258107010
Alexandar Georgiev103400,8813,1947000252100100,6673711000
Spencer Knight (R)10100,7787,9630004180000,000010000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX1911920-2100185790235612,22%239120,605492778000016
Tage ThompsonX1971219280252569224610,14%236619,29189147500001
Max PaciorettyX1661016-220181859153810,17%231219,52257115500000
Jeff CarterX197815320305553214113,21%238920,502131268000031
Andrew MangiapaneX195914-24022317437696,76%137919,973252869000346
Michael Bunting (R)X1921113-212022265519433,64%233917,85123106900000
Ryan McDonaghX19211133804020243158,33%2545023,660331075000151
John MarinoX195273802610166631,25%1341821,99213867000025
Troy TerryX1524621755195214473,85%028619,04033115500000
Brian DumoulinX16066060221513260,00%2332520,33022013000146
Jeff PetryX19235-21204815214199,52%2143122,692131370000036
Eric RobinsonX19314-811582230101710,00%430115,8200001000152
Sonny MilanoX19123-600312185165,56%01578,2900032700003
Radek FaksaX19033-91002144235180,00%732617,1400002000048
Kris RussellX19022-118020136020,00%2230415,9900015000051
Dysin Mayo (R)X4101-310072100100.00%26015,110000000006
Michael AmadioX17101-4203611249,09%0995,8000001000019
Paul StastnyX2011-200232340,00%03014,980111600003
Dean KukanX1000-100000000,00%11110,870000000000
Connor McMichael (R)X2000000000100,00%0105,180000000000
Marcus Bjork (R)X5000000000000,00%010,240000100001
Josh MahuraX5000-160221000,00%66212,360000000000
Ethan BearX12000-81751334120,00%917114,280000300002
Alexander VolkovX19000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX2154,98%52200001,02020000021123
Tage ThompsonX1070,00%2000001,04020001100211
Max PaciorettyX1036,36%2200001,02110000011200
Jeff CarterX2054,93%49700000,77000000120120
Andrew MangiapaneX0029,17%2400000,74000000140102
Michael Bunting (R)X0027,27%3300000,77000000091001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,58000000071030
John MarinoX000,00%000000,34000000088100
Troy TerryX0118,75%1600000,42121000022001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,370000000162010
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,230000000111000
Eric RobinsonX0050,00%2000000,27000000055000
Sonny MilanoX0033,33%900000,38000000055000
Radek FaksaX0054,89%39900000,180000000197000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,1300000001911000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000,00%000000,33000001100000
Michael AmadioX1043,48%2300000,20000000000001
Paul StastnyX0056,00%2500000,67000000021000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,00000000250000
Connor McMichael (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Marcus Bjork (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander VolkovX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood60200,8992,7024520111090000,0000217000
Sergei Bobrovsky179710,8952,8590401434080000,6676172011

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1912132510135303568164717,65%034117,97336135400000
Nathan MacKinnonX196152168022407113618,45%134918,35112164900000
Sam ReinhartX199112012135132055183816,36%633317,5413475400002
Sidney CrosbyX19812201395223137104521,62%135518,6702225200000
Morgan RiellyX1921214102552917125816,67%1138120,03123954000014
Bryan RustX1667131340142345123813,33%128717,9101163800028
Nikolaj EhlersX197512106010254092817,50%132517,0811264800002
John CarlsonX191910412021161810125,56%2341221,66101854000037
Alec MartinezX191896220331618895,56%1342022,12134651000057
Mikael BacklundX19268-220135407225,00%027714,59011536000038
Andy GreeneX192467601412103520,00%2333517,6300000000062
Derek ForbortX192359200411256840,00%1334218,0100004000056
Barclay GoodrowX17213-42752318289197,14%326215,43000317000040
Andrew CoglianoX1921312015111931210,53%31477,7400004000131
Justin HollX151236281045811259,09%1229319,56000012000136
Aliaksei Protas (R)X191231000365216,67%21156,050110200000
Austin WatsonX1912303353911193115,26%126213,7800001000161
Luke GlendeningX190222201725146130,00%219110,0700000000279
Cole Perfetti (R)X5011-120224140,00%16613,250000000000
Libor HajekX4000340501000,00%16516,360000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3027,59%2900001,46000012800412
Nathan MacKinnonX3053,68%38000001,20000000120051
Sam ReinhartX2036,67%3000001,20000100620311
Sidney CrosbyX2057,42%41100001,13001000320121
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,74000001400002
Bryan RustX2128,57%2800000,91000000020202
Nikolaj EhlersX1040,00%2500000,74000002200011
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,49000000140001
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,43000001100000
Mikael BacklundX0051,23%24400000,58000000150000
Andy GreeneX100,00%000000,36000000140010
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,29000001100001
Barclay GoodrowX0158,33%2400100,23000010065001
Andrew CoglianoX0052,94%1700000,41000000120010
Justin HollX000,00%000000,20000020033000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0122,22%900000,52000000011001
Austin WatsonX0045,83%2400000,23000011100000
Luke GlendeningX0053,72%24200000,210000001190000
Cole Perfetti (R)X0066,67%300000,30000000110000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)108100,9132,2157101212410000,0000910110
Marc-Andre Fleury106400,9132,2157100212400000,0000109200

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX1910313-560132554174318,52%434117,9421366000000
Andrei SvechnikovX192101281753013349235,88%029415,4600055500000
Robert ThomasX195611-320133546123510,87%233117,40213125500000
Nick SuzukiX183710312018394716286,38%435619,771231153000148
Patrik LaineX1945912016214911368,16%132817,24101145400001
David KampfX1936932016444210417,14%236118,99033855000055
Jesper BrattX14268320420299296,90%221715,4803384200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX19268410040142071010,00%1442622,450221160011060
Adam FoxX19178-4601218208135,00%2944323,311011558011055
Casey CizikasX194370100193124111716,67%324012,6400000101150
Matt BenningX1916738017851520,00%1830215,8700000000010
Michael McLeodX1942638014261981721,05%521011,0800000000015
Colin BlackwellX1905571351113287270,00%320610,850000200005
Dylan DeMeloX19055313522207320,00%2234418,0900001000054
Eeli TolvanenX19213-520911214129,52%222411,780000000000
Rasmus DahlinX19123-3260379135217,69%1738820,4510185400002
Jake MuzzinX190331255421012290,00%2035418,64000215000052
Kevin RooneyX19101-700921161126,25%422912,0500000000054
Alex Newhook (R)X1000000011110,00%01515,200000000000
Travis BoydX5000000000000,00%020,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1235,29%1700010,76010000210111
Andrei SvechnikovX1015,38%1300000,82010010160112
Robert ThomasX0049,01%20200000,67000001100020
Nick SuzukiX0050,41%36500000,56000000080011
Patrik LaineX2020,00%2000000,55010001100010
David KampfX0052,63%30400000,50000001100100
Jesper BrattX0012,50%1600000,74000000043001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,380000000162120
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,360000000185001
Casey CizikasX0057,47%26100000,58000000063010
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,46000000082100
Michael McLeodX2054,67%22500000,57000000022100
Colin BlackwellX0077,78%900000,490000100193000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,290010001190000
Eeli TolvanenX0025,00%800000,27000000033000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,150000000116001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,170010000191101
Kevin RooneyX0088,89%900000,0900000001717001
Alex Newhook (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Travis BoydX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)61320,9251,9736520121610000,6673613010
Juuse Saros136520,9082,2278443293140000,0000136200

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX2081422920114368223811,76%641220,593471458011244
Jordan KyrouX206101660002849133312,24%335817,90336106300002
Josh NorrisX206814-32012407829587,69%336918,46336266400006
Damon SeversonX202121431403714237178,70%2445622,821231059000050
Brady TkachukX2067131200652136104116,67%336318,13156862000011
Andrew CoppX155611540152533151615,15%123915,95033636000144
Drake BathersonX205611-54012265110299,80%135317,671231052000112
Noah DobsonX204610216028142071520,00%740120,04112105400003
Anton StralmanX2027901003814147614,29%3338719,3700023011058
Pierre-Luc DuboisX20448-3140291640122610,00%134217,1011264800003
Yegor SharangovichX20358-12010182962610,34%220310,130000300000
Shayne GostisbehereX20257-116022121991310,53%1039219,611121251000021
Adam PelechX151673120191325550,00%1525717,1200004000036
Mathieu JosephX20336-12018224711206,38%124512,2300001101667
Erik HaulaX20246-3601927314146,45%423511,7600004000132
Ilya MikheyevX20156-1120919287183,57%320610,2902242300008
Noah HanifinX20145-1140222084512,50%2736218,0900002000046
Lucas Raymond (R)X20224-30076191510,53%01698,450000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX5000-4001741010,00%88917,9000000000017
Zemgus GirgensonsX5000-220244010,00%0469,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1060,84%52100001,07010000032113
Jordan KyrouX0138,71%3100000,89000000041200
Josh NorrisX1051,75%31500000,76010000021010
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,61000001200220
Brady TkachukX3040,63%3200000,72000000052010
Andrew CoppX0052,92%24000100,92010000110002
Drake BathersonX0038,89%3600000,62000000260001
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,50000000011011
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,46000000011100
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0052,73%5500000,47000000011111
Yegor SharangovichX1027,27%1100000,790000001110101
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,36000000022000
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,55000000041001
Mathieu JosephX0026,09%2300000,49000000120010
Erik HaulaX0052,19%25100000,51000000055001
Ilya MikheyevX0038,46%1300000,580000000111000
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,28000001100001
Lucas Raymond (R)X000,00%700000,470000000121000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,00%6000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick157710,9032,8281000383920000,6673137110
Adin Hill82300,8763,5139301231850100,0000713100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX1761117-36012396918548,70%133219,52257144400000
Phillip DanaultX177613-460143654133212,96%433819,88325843000127
Jordan StaalX176612-2140314047132912,77%432018,85134848000030
James van RiemsdykX125712-2006133271915,63%120016,6812393300000
Kasperi KapanenX172911-42018172814267,14%130017,67033547000018
Corey PerryX17459-46023531102612,90%432218,9621354200000
Dmitry OrlovX16279-52001815168912,50%1733020,63101934000037
Alexander RomanovX17167-122154812102910,00%3135720,98011214000041
Andrew PeekeX17426-62554111225918,18%2437622,14101943000038
Brock McGinnX17156-6201718367262,78%429717,45011421000463
Marcus PetterssonX17156-514027683312,50%1433819,86134743000027
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X18325-8005151471321,43%020011,120000200004
__Joonas Donskoi (SJS)X3011000011100,00%0309,950000100001
__Joonas Donskoi (CAR)X15314-8005141361323,08%017011,350000100003
Patric HornqvistX17235-22012181551913,33%118811,0701121700000
Eetu LuostarinenX17224-84014382021010,00%422313,141011800003
Henri JokiharjuX15022-8601687150,00%1830620,43022430000034
Jacob BrysonX160222009129240,00%1426516,5700005000024
Adam ErneX9011100722350,00%0556,090000000001
Patrick BrownX17011-42052018290,00%417610,3800003000058
Calvin de HaanX1000-120020000,00%01616,220000000002
David Savard (TOT)X3000020221110,00%44515,120000000019
__David Savard (COL)X3000020221110,00%44515,120000000019
Ryan Merkley (R)X3000100211010,00%24214,060000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX9000-400077120,00%1505,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX2031,82%2200001,02020002400100
Phillip DanaultX0156,35%36200000,77120000120101
Jordan StaalX2161,60%37500000,75020000032102
James van RiemsdykX0022,73%2200001,20000000011111
Kasperi KapanenX0040,00%4000000,73010000033020
Corey PerryX0050,00%1600000,56000000260000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,550000000102000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,39000010066010
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,32000012200001
Brock McGinnX0047,62%2100000,40000000099000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,36000000021000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0050,00%600000,50000000055000
__Joonas Donskoi (SJS)X00100.00%100000,67000000055
__Joonas Donskoi (CAR)X0040,00%500000,47000000055
Patric HornqvistX0050,00%1000000,53000000022000
Eetu LuostarinenX1050,00%23800000,36000000099000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,130000000152000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,15000000110000
Adam ErneX0033,33%300000,36010000098000
Patrick BrownX0052,40%22900000,1100000001716000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
__David Savard (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033
Ryan Merkley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Vinnie HinostrozaX00100.00%100000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider20000,8892,6945002180000,000015000
Jack Campbell133520,9112,7361601283130000,625897110
Pavel Francouz42200,8693,452260013990000,000034000
Dylan Garand (R)40300,6618,841420021620000,000041000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX1881725640125147123017,02%338321,2814577400001
Max DomiX18118196120563948152722,92%438921,61123137400008
Brandon SaadX1891019620103275194312,00%438121,17415147400004
Andreas JohnssonX181131446028174114372,44%229016,12066136400001
Robby FabbriX185813740201637133313,51%325814,3503376900004
Frederick GaudreauX1849134408496110406,56%737620,890222878000265
Mike MathesonX1831013116021103110159,68%2641222,913141660000048
Sean MonahanX183101371008342382813,04%125414,12224126800000
Barrett HaytonX144812240191135112611,43%527019,271341242000153
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1571814013142962124,14%118612,4020252100005
__Jakub Vrana (LAK)X11213-1206131651712,50%111310,310000100002
__Jakub Vrana (NYI)X450522071131438,46%07318,1320251900004
Noah GregorX185387401227268719,23%122212,3300004000037
Kieffer BellowsX18336095167173817,65%01216,750000100000
Cal FooteX181450321052644325,00%1429316,250000000002
Tucker PoolmanX18134040181413147,69%2435819,8900014000052
Justin DanforthX18134040811186125,56%01458,0400010000024
Jani HakanpaaX1813411260591121894,76%1841422,97011973000036
Tyler JohnsonX1821304041721179,52%11216,730000100000
Andrej SekeraX18123620211420550,00%1930616,99000013000045
Joel HanleyX140114601843210,00%1619914,2400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1260,81%46700001,31000001900114
Max DomiX2024,32%3700000,98000000033311
Brandon SaadX2037,04%2700001,00120000610012
Andreas JohnssonX0042,86%700000,96000000570000
Robby FabbriX1038,10%2100001,01000001200110
Frederick GaudreauX1147,75%40000000,69000000530101
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,63000002200120
Sean MonahanX0054,17%28800001,02120000270010
Barrett HaytonX1020,00%1500000,89000000060100
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2131,25%1600000,86000003300130
__Jakub Vrana (LAK)X0137,50%800000,53000003300
__Jakub Vrana (NYI)X2025,00%800001,38000003300
Noah GregorX0125,00%1600000,72000000210001
Kieffer BellowsX1037,50%800000,99000010066100
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,340010100166010
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,22000000180000
Justin DanforthX0048,28%2900000,55000000066010
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,190000000158001
Tyler JohnsonX0047,14%14000000,500200000126000
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,20000000033100
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,100000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen65010,9112,3036500141570000,3333612100
Ilya Samsonov129300,8862,9872401363170201,0003126000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1981119130093262133912,90%135818,8212396000000
Marcus FolignoX19861414255582843133318,60%638019,99011359000141
Jaden SchwartzX193101313209194114317,32%134418,1011296000001
Jordan GreenwayX195611018054153182516,13%130516,04112656000018
Rem Pitlick (R)X19551002052745162811,11%633117,422241256000148
Ivan ProvorovX19281032803920235108,70%2243322,780331053000073
Shea TheodoreX19178-61201219177125,88%2237019,49112862000012
Charlie CoyleX19347-12010324610206,52%336719,34112856000493
Hampus LindholmX19167-5180381474614,29%2940521,32022549000074
Ryan SuterX18246610020241551213,33%1840022,241231060000059
Chris WagnerX18224-6120128164412,50%11629,000000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX19224-312020352815237,14%430015,7900002000194
Brendan LemieuxX19134-61610164212144,76%11779,310000100009
Mathieu PerreaultX19134-620219163146,25%41729,070000000005
Gabriel VilardiX19123-320718238184,35%121011,040000000001
Rasmus SandinX19033528103276580,00%1834017,8700008000033
James NealX19011-395141217340,00%019310,170000100000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX1000060100010,00%21313,230000000000
Juuso RiikolaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Troy StecherX19000532102211102130,00%1535218,5200002000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0061,44%40200011,06140000011401
Marcus FolignoX2137,04%2700000,74010010041022
Jaden SchwartzX0135,00%2000000,76020000094120
Jordan GreenwayX0016,00%2500000,720100000131200
Rem Pitlick (R)X0034,85%6600010,60040000022001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,46000000052000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,43010000062002
Charlie CoyleX0153,53%48200000,38040000092000
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,350000000182001
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,30000000000100
Chris WagnerX0050,00%600000,49000000075000
Jakob SilfverbergX2027,27%3300000,27000000041010
Brendan LemieuxX0020,00%500000,450010100115000
Mathieu PerreaultX0046,84%19000000,460000000108000
Gabriel VilardiX1050,94%21200000,29110000011010
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,180001100191000
James NealX0025,00%400000,1000010001910000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,0000200001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51030,8852,492410010870000,5569316000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)165910,8962,6891901413950100,7508163121

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX19111526124095374134314,86%233317,51134105300000
Evander KaneX1910102012220452544153322,73%232517,1122494900000
Mats ZuccarelloX197111874012941152617,07%732016,8521395000001
Brock NelsonX19691504035316121479,84%134217,981231049011015
Boone JennerX1931013216028365218305,77%636419,140331048101463
Patrick KaneX1939121404354912306,12%432917,3102255201100
Darnell NurseX192911-3275592623798,70%2343322,802131247000156
Ryan GravesX19191011120341212138,33%1331516,5800001000048
Zach HymanX1945928020305617387,14%434818,291121352000346
Brent BurnsX192790601014208810,00%1740221,15123755000019
Jacob TroubaX19268618050101221016,67%1740421,26011118000059
Brian BoyleX19426-11351952732014,81%127214,3400001000157
Connor BrownX1533602051823132813,04%226817,84000325000055
Sam GagnerX19235300410210169,52%11477,730000800003
Cedric PaquetteX19044012032118060,00%01226,410000000000
Carl HagelinX151230401861416,67%1976,480000000000
Jonas BrodinX19123040111473314,29%2638820,4300002000064
Tomas HertlX411214021131633,33%05914,7800005000013
Dylan GambrellX4101-1002461216,67%05012,5300001000010
Nick JensenX5011220443010,00%77414,8800000000017
Mark FriedmanX140119951247220,00%1019914,200000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2153,25%41500011,56010001100320
Evander KaneX2042,86%2100001,23000000120211
Mats ZuccarelloX2150,00%1800001,12110001100005
Brock NelsonX1049,75%39600000,88110001100220
Boone JennerX0059,46%25900000,72000000041011
Patrick KaneX1036,84%1900000,73000000041011
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,510000000175101
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,63000000180030
Zach HymanX0034,76%16400000,52000000120100
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,45000000083000
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,40000000210000
Brian BoyleX0049,12%5700100,44000100033102
Connor BrownX0033,33%1500100,45000000130000
Sam GagnerX1033,33%1500000,68000000077110
Cedric PaquetteX0046,22%11900000,660000000193000
Carl HagelinX0125,00%400000,62000000033000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,15000000055000
Tomas HertlX0159,38%3200000,68000000031010
Dylan GambrellX0041,18%1700000,40000000011000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,27000000053000
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,1000001001412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot1510410,8942,7790821423960010,6673154110
Alex Lyon32100,8283,331800010580000,0000314000
Collin Delia11000,8753,9161004320000,000011000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor MooreX1991322620143562123214,52%736619,243251872000114
Dylan LarkinX1991120560293963124814,29%135918,89112147200004
Justin FaulkX19612181100161738122715,79%1844623,474372274000055
Travis KonecnyX19510155160312744122811,36%235118,50044107200000
Mark ScheifeleX1941014-64016316314456,35%435518,71066147000000
Jack EichelX195712320171440182812,50%034017,89325147200009
Miro HeiskanenX1911112-120616255124,00%1439520,79145157300004
Chandler StephensonX194610-71001432477368,51%229915,75325177000000
Teuvo TeravainenX19448-4009266413336,25%433517,64011176400000
J.T. CompherX19358000530345278,82%027914,6800000000162
Rasmus RistolainenX1915602205315186145,56%2438520,271121466000063
Luke SchennX19055144106477240,00%2536419,1700000000054
Sean KuralyX19314220027272091815,00%226513,9400001000155
Yakov TreninX19213-1201910114918,18%01708,9700001000063
Rasmus AsplundX19213-100212104720,00%11025,380000100000
Ben ChiarotX19112026053874814,29%2637919,9600004000058
Jimmy VeseyX19022-100777280,00%21487,7900000000047
Keith YandleX3011-200020020,00%23611,870000000002
Nick SeelerX9011140530150,00%813014,4100003000011
Petteri LindbohmX2000000000000,00%22814,060000000001
Michal KempnyX5000020320000,00%46613,230000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor MooreX1011,11%1800001,20000001300122
Dylan LarkinX0155,42%42400001,11010000011311
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,81000001100003
Travis KonecnyX1040,91%2200000,85000000310011
Mark ScheifeleX0053,95%44300000,79010000021200
Jack EichelX1157,04%13500010,710100000122211
Miro HeiskanenX010,00%000000,61000000310010
Chandler StephensonX2053,59%15300000,67000000021000
Teuvo TeravainenX1026,67%1500000,48110000051010
J.T. CompherX2056,25%8000000,57000000063101
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,31000000011001
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,270001100195000
Sean KuralyX0056,70%9700000,30000000055010
Yakov TreninX0070,00%1000000,350000001130000
Rasmus AsplundX0035,58%10400000,59000000190000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,11000001100000
Jimmy VeseyX0033,33%1200000,270000000199000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,56000000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,15000000098000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,00000000096000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry1810700,8842,75100502463980101,0004172100
Sam Montembeault40110,8623,36143008580000,0000217000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX1991120040184363163614,29%336719,30448207600000
Drew DoughtyX191141551751923318223,23%1442622,41156218000001
Blake WheelerX196814-312029176818428,82%434418,10123127200000
Timo MeierX199413360322554164616,67%236919,421231476000013
Tyler ToffoliX196713360172546163813,04%130115,86134127000000
Alex OvechkinX198412140272161134213,11%131416,54202227100011
Jeff SkinnerX196612-1406163791716,22%127614,540000200008
Sam BennettX194711-1215213633123312,12%125513,440000000000
Taylor HallX19281032014264714344,26%134818,31101127500000
Teddy BluegerX191894001131286153,57%625513,4100000000229
Adam LarssonX1917882154712227174,55%2746224,311231279000041
T.J. BrodieX19257-56015122310118,70%2743522,892131867000155
Scott MayfieldX19167-42610351017685,88%2641121,65033665000144
Nick BoninoX19145300217215174,76%51829,5600000000468
Ian ColeX1914528026994611,11%1531216,4500015000055
Riley StillmanX19134425527561516,67%1625513,4400001000012
Matt NietoX181233201317355,88%01347,4300000000225
Brandon TanevX192023120208216209,52%21769,2500002000160
Alexander BarabanovX1000000010110,00%044,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX2154,53%49700011,09020001200300
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,70000100280022
Blake WheelerX0141,07%11200000,81020001100100
Timo MeierX1134,29%3500000,70010002200211
Tyler ToffoliX0039,29%2800000,86000000022030
Alex OvechkinX5226,09%2300000,76020000042501
Jeff SkinnerX1038,10%2100000,87000001100003
Sam BennettX0052,89%32900000,86000010240000
Taylor HallX0013,04%2300000,57000000160111
Teddy BluegerX0055,83%28300000,710000000132002
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,350001002160002
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,32000000270100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,34001010011020
Nick BoninoX0055,45%21100000,55000000170000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,320000000148000
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,310000101120000
Matt NietoX000,00%400000,45000000096001
Brandon TanevX1033,33%900000,23000001100010
Alexander BarabanovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger41100,9202,04206007870000,000034000
Nico Daws (R)42100,8952,26160006570000,000039000
Darcy Kuemper158330,9042,7578500363760110,7147136021

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX2013821-10160283653124124,53%239719,8532586500006
David PastrnakX2081018-460343465265712,31%138319,142351070000023
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX196111722026405492811,11%341621,901451266101176
Artturi LehkonenX2051015-3100161830143316,67%534817,40235445000178
Duncan KeithX2011213-118099218104,76%3746923,431231370011082
Victor OlofssonX203811-9407253912227,69%032016,01246125400000
Evgenii DadonovX205510-32061542112111,90%127513,77213115600000
Anthony DuclairX204610-18019105813426,90%236518,25055862000120
Brett PesceX2001010-31602518158130,00%2547923,960111165000078
Esa LindellX20279-21604820314216,45%3646923,432131858000181
Craig SmithX20268-138030211671212,50%328013,980000100000
Jack JohnsonX20415-332047881750,00%1428114,060000000003
Martin Fehervary (R)X20134-113210682361316,67%1833816,8900015000029
Garnet HathawayX20134-2295112519495,26%11999,9601103000273
Jonas SiegenthalerX20044-230020142360,00%2335217,6000001000071
Warren FoegeleX20213-110018181311415,38%222211,0900011100001
Carter RowneyX16123-10031960616,67%41579,7900000000063
Aleksander BarkovX11010001430233,33%11615,970000300002
Ryan LombergX20101-21358691711,11%11296,470001000001
Nicolas Meloche (R)X4000000010000,00%010,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX3035,16%9100011,06020000011230
David PastrnakX1236,76%6800010,94240000210201
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1044,36%54100000,82040001100101
Artturi LehkonenX1042,11%1900000,86000000420202
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,550000001150011
Victor OlofssonX0020,00%2000000,69000000071100
Evgenii DadonovX0023,08%1300000,73010001100010
Anthony DuclairX0036,11%10800000,55010001200000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,420000001200001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,38000000032001
Craig SmithX0031,40%25800000,57230000091010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,36000002200020
Martin Fehervary (R)X000,00%000000,24000020270101
Garnet HathawayX0038,46%1300000,40000000064000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,230000000202000
Warren FoegeleX0135,25%24400000,270000000101010
Carter RowneyX1041,71%18700000,38000000074000
Aleksander BarkovX0062,50%2400001,25000000000000
Ryan LombergX0025,00%400000,1500001001818000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich53000,8952,36229009860000,833646000
Jordan Binnington156720,8733,5778920473700200,6679146120
Devan Dubnyk40110,8714,7320300161240010,000028000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX1861016140134558203110,34%838521,392241052011465
Scott LaughtonX2161016-4195455749173712,24%341819,901781165000150
Jason RobertsonX178715120112656173014,29%134420,261231040000121
Yanni GourdeX2177141215234866183810,61%543420,650221268202446
Anthony ManthaX21761334018213991917,95%331014,78213430000011
Isac LundestromX21661250043540183515,00%726412,5800013000036
Joel ArmiaX215611014019214472311,36%235516,88202116100001
Jason SpezzaX21381166011233414298,82%127513,07000214000112
Anders LeeX212911-32012193712455,41%138518,32156762000023
Zach WhitecloudX21279316033132610207,69%2344921,382351165000165
Christopher TanevX17178-160919151376,67%2740323,69112554011036
Marc StaalX2125738026181671012,50%2345721,771121064011273
Josh ArchibaldX181562802919194185,26%219010,5800002000224
Jamie OleksiakX211562395751472914,29%1947622,67112656000055
Trevor van RiemsdykX21044160111510290,00%2937217,73011125000050
Robert HaggX192131341022771428,57%111839,640000200006
Zack KassianX19112116020863716,67%11186,230000000002
Filip ZadinaX12022200157720,00%01028,5200002000014
Philip Tomasino (R)X9011-140142250,00%0626,850000000001
Brendan SmithX1801112153241250,00%720811,5300002000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1252,47%44600000,83000001100212
Scott LaughtonX1253,36%43100000,77220010150101
Jason RobertsonX1037,25%10200000,87000000042220
Yanni GourdeX1048,28%14500010,65020011100211
Anthony ManthaX1039,29%2800000,84000000022011
Isac LundestromX2045,53%12300000,91110001100100
Joel ArmiaX1040,00%1500000,62010000290011
Jason SpezzaX0159,23%26000000,80000000310000
Anders LeeX1046,67%4500000,570000001130110
Zach WhitecloudX010,00%000000,40000000230001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,40000001100001
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,31000000095100
Josh ArchibaldX0026,67%1500000,630000000172001
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,250010001140002
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,210000000218000
Robert HaggX200,00%000000,33000200033110
Zack KassianX0022,22%900000,34000000022000
Filip ZadinaX000,00%1100000,390000000122000
Philip Tomasino (R)X0029,41%5100000,32000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,100001000186000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen86110,9072,4549001202150001,0003813101
Jacob Markstrom137600,9012,6078420343430011,0002138101

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX18101323720321968174214,71%537420,76033106900006
Anze KopitarX185162172094348123810,42%336520,2812386700005
Pavel BuchnevichX1888167100202858154113,79%236020,01011166900001
Derek GrantX183811-400525357258,57%533118,40224126100008
Andreas AthanasiouX1873106007193662119,44%122912,7100012000344
Roman JosiX16191036020233110203,23%835222,01112225900005
Tom WilsonX18549-324105729557329,09%232017,78033196000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX182796201641308176,67%123513,0800000000242
Filip HronekX180880802019184180,00%2039822,120111163000035
Marco ScandellaX143476402741621118,75%1529821,28101545000024
Alex IafalloX18336-8001203715368,11%131017,21112105400001
Ryan PulockX17156980271516496,25%1339122,97101767000016
Blake LizotteX18213-640325187911,11%11548,5600001000020
Daniel BrickleyX18033-61151363050,00%1030016,6700000000031
Sean WalkerX18022-5140361311360,00%2031117,2600029000028
Kurtis MacDermidX1000-100310000,00%22120,880000500002
Pat MaroonX1000000001000,00%01111,480000000000
Carl GrundstromX3000000021250,00%0268,660000000000
Tyler PitlickX3000300441100,00%13210,600000100000
Mikey AndersonX6000-3401745160,00%712220,3800041700009
J.C. BeaudinX16000-300021020,00%01378,580000200000
Trent FredericX18000-760157176120,00%41498,2800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2141,30%4600011,23030001200213
Anze KopitarX1163,72%45200001,15110000210111
Pavel BuchnevichX1026,32%1900000,89230000031101
Derek GrantX0056,81%34500000,66000000092010
Andreas AthanasiouX0012,50%800100,87010002300100
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,57000000210010
Tom WilsonX2138,10%2100000,561111000122101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0066,19%28100000,76000000320010
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,400000001180010
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,47000000033110
Alex IafalloX1047,83%2300000,39010000022000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,31000000074001
Blake LizotteX0054,38%16000000,39010000044100
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,200010000181000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,130000000182001
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pat MaroonX000,00%100000,00000000061000
Carl GrundstromX000,00%100000,00000001300000
Tyler PitlickX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
J.C. BeaudinX0020,00%1500000,0000000001616000
Trent FredericX0066,67%300000,0001000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones21000,9212,0090003380000,000020000
Ville Husso106400,8782,6254900241960001,000396000
Eric Comrie62200,8643,3730300171250001,000353000
Mads Sogaard (R)30210,8634,261552011800000,667929000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon HagelX188917460173453124215,09%036920,5301153700002
Rudolfs BalcersX18510154100212647132110,64%338221,252351172000064
Ondrej KaseX185101548015254583411,11%335219,582351264000035
Danton HeinenX18312155601338359218,57%432017,76314739000139
Denis GurianovX18861426072241122819,51%232818,21235952000030
Nico SturmX18661234063837121616,22%134018,91112851000343
Dante FabbroX1826850016171461414,29%2943324,07022365000063
Alex GalchenyukX18257100441351615,38%21568,65022127000018
Mason AppletonX181673001023309303,33%024813,750001500000
Connor CliftonX18167514028815486,67%1837320,710331151000036
Jeremy LauzonX182465341061101551013,33%1933918,81101826000041
Nick RitchieX1832561202612184916,67%219310,720000300000
Haydn FleuryX181451602012104810,00%1432518,03000118000035
Connor MurphyX18055524056172613190,00%2143624,210221875000055
Nathan BastianX18213-1401616252138,00%01759,740000100000
Zach SanfordX1821321602714228229,09%425414,130000000001
Tyler MyersX150221401565120,00%1116010,690000000002
Sebastian Aho 2 (R)X18011040833020,00%91377,600001200008
Rocco GrimaldiX3000100132020,00%13010,140000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon HagelX2032,18%20200000,92110000022130
Rudolfs BalcersX0139,39%3300000,78010000032311
Ondrej KaseX2029,79%4700000,85130000072110
Danton HeinenX1135,28%34300000,94110000011101
Denis GurianovX1028,21%7800000,85130003300200
Nico SturmX0155,44%38600000,71120000022102
Dante FabbroX010,00%000000,370000000113010
Alex GalchenyukX1038,46%5200000,90010000044001
Mason AppletonX0038,61%15800000,57040000360010
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,380000000131000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,35001000076110
Nick RitchieX0020,90%6700000,52000000033011
Haydn FleuryX010,00%000000,310000001130000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,230000000181002
Nathan BastianX0046,99%8300000,34140000044010
Zach SanfordX0150,00%1600000,240000000122000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,250000000153000
Sebastian Aho 2 (R)X000,00%000000,1500000001811000
Rocco GrimaldiX0042,86%700000,00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz126410,9162,3765820263110000,70617117101
Vitek Vanecek94210,9162,5944101192250001,0004711111

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas RoyX199918740135437103124,32%334017,912241255101144
Quinn HughesX152161814020212071110,00%2135623,732571658000041
Conor ShearyX2097161605414392620,93%637318,671231073000045
Dillon DubeX2051116260203546152910,87%237518,774591373011079
Cole Caufield (R)X206511-62052740104215,00%336418,2121387500006
Samuel GirardX2001111-71803823245120,00%2046123,040551268000047
Trevor Zegras (R)X20549-7100273735162614,29%540220,102241074000031
Milan LucicX20178-120103812156146,67%329314,6603335600000
Max ComtoisX20437-114031161582726,67%120810,4200000000016
Jakob ChychrunX20336-534052211971715,79%2747323,662021272000058
Philipp KurashevX20336-1601142351413,04%11869,320000100001
Owen TippettX20235-1203313223189,09%231115,5400012100006
Mark JankowskiX20314020124140821,43%220110,0600000000024
Jake EvansX16134-220915203205,00%317911,1700021600003
Slater KoekkoekX201341160221062616,67%1431615,79011213000041
Philippe MyersX17123575206721014,29%1830317,81000348000043
Nolan PatrickX19112-24031263616,67%21829,5900007000011
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X4022-200014230,00%04611,580000000001
Alex Vlasic (R)X8022-220745020,00%412315,3500001000014
Ronnie Attard (R)X15011-118021156200,00%824216,1100021900004
Jake BeanX7000040545140,00%513218,81000221000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas RoyX3149,16%41900001,06000000022223
Quinn HughesX000,00%000001,01000000062200
Conor ShearyX0037,50%3200000,86010001100111
Dillon DubeX0049,66%14500000,85010000022010
Cole Caufield (R)X3021,62%3700000,60000000032110
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,480000000202000
Trevor Zegras (R)X1041,22%44400100,45010000120000
Milan LucicX0026,09%2300000,55000111100000
Max ComtoisX1152,00%2500000,67000000033200
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000,25000000044001
Philipp KurashevX0020,00%1000000,64000000033010
Owen TippettX0027,78%1800000,32000000032002
Mark JankowskiX0149,75%19900000,40000000170000
Jake EvansX0070,91%5500000,450000000137001
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,250000000103010
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,200000100163000
Nolan PatrickX0045,59%6800000,22000000053000
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X0050,00%200000,86000000130000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000,00%000000,33000000130000
Ronnie Attard (R)X000,00%000000,08000000033001
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger116310,8922,6459100262400000,66731010000
Tuukka Rask114600,8942,8461220292740000,00001010010

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX1971219140145258194712,07%340221,181671367000038
Valeri NichushkinX1997164140131945133420,00%238220,11235763000156
Brayden PointX1988164100182854224714,81%033417,6013496600002
Devon ToewsX19312150007234112167,32%2444423,393362972000172
Mikael GranlundX193121536013275523365,45%134218,00145205700000
Vincent TrocheckX1941014214028355920436,78%433917,861561871000177
Bo HorvatX195813480243447144110,64%435018,412241163000126
Chris KreiderX1984121140362472284711,11%337019,50314186600001
Alex GoligoskiX1937100808131981215,79%1836219,07224105700015
Jamie BennX1945914017333082613,33%227214,33112562000029
Carson SoucyX19145128038654520,00%1631416,5300003000014
Dmitry KulikovX190550120271511480,00%1934217,9800000000059
Mario FerraroX19134-2240321883412,50%2036419,1500000000056
Erik CernakX191231120511084612,50%2735418,6500000000063
Johan LarssonX19123-51001427299183,45%327414,4500000000034
Nate SchmidtX16011000235120,00%0382,370000000000
Ryan EllisX19000-70038114110,00%01387,240000000000
Matt MartinX19000-8401942040,00%11457,610000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1059,76%49700010,94230000021120
Valeri NichushkinX2340,00%2000000,84000000011411
Brayden PointX2164,52%3100000,96120001300121
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,67000002600100
Mikael GranlundX0042,11%1900000,88000000082010
Vincent TrocheckX1148,43%15900000,83000000280011
Bo HorvatX1153,21%38900000,74230000210200
Chris KreiderX2032,00%2500000,65000000011012
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,550000001120001
Jamie BennX0054,17%24000000,66000000099100
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,320000000133010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,290000000191000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,22000000033000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,170000000163012
Johan LarssonX1052,11%14200000,220000000149000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,530000000163000
Ryan EllisX0036,36%1100000,0000000001919000
Matt MartinX0033,33%600000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg95200,9082,4247200192060001,0003712001
Linus Ullmark128400,8822,9068302332790000,8005127200

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX17131124980183576233917,11%231418,49134196100000
Evgeni MalkinX1779161020153451172713,73%032018,80123146000001
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X17511161060163240102912,50%132519,0933676000007
__Pavel Zacha (DAL)X17511161060163240102912,50%132519,0933676000007
Kirby DachX12213151120623228199,09%522518,78123931000033
Ryan StromeX1731013010014295215275,77%229717,4513496000000
Adrian KempeX1765112140212041165214,63%229417,2712385300017
Kevin HayesX17371002015313310179,09%129217,17145135400006
Dougie HamiltonX17167-32404215249114,17%1739423,191121360000052
Logan O'ConnorX17336220414184816,67%320512,0700001101272
Vladislav NamestnikovX172460115725317216,45%225314,9000000000155
Josh MorrisseyX17156-31603621227194,55%1536521,501011558000024
Will Borgen (R)X1314514161022772214,29%1624819,06000433011036
Brayden McNabbX17145-2395431113457,69%2234420,22000322000057
Erik GudbransonX17134182002816100810,00%2830618,0000003000068
Brandon MontourX1721306016111831711,11%2235520,86101754000129
Colton SissonsX17213210018261751511,76%627616,2600011000073
Victor Rask (TOT)X14123-1001413467,69%0916,470000000000
__Victor Rask (CAR)X6011-100018040,00%0304,920000000000
__Victor Rask (COL)X81120001354220,00%0617,640000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X311200004101100.00%0144,640000000000
William CarrierX81120204363116,67%0486,000000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX310100002110100.00%0144,770000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X14011240222150,00%2735,230000000000
__Tyler Bozak (DET)X11011320212140,00%2595,400000000000
__Tyler Bozak (COL)X3000-120010010,00%0144,590000000000
Jordan Harris (R)X1000000000010,00%01413,820000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX2131,82%2200021,53130001500401
Evgeni MalkinX1053,51%41300001,00020000130013
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0039,23%33900000,99000000064002
__Pavel Zacha (DAL)X0039,23%33900000,99000000064
Kirby DachX1026,67%1500001,33000000160120
Ryan StromeX1053,85%2600000,88010001100100
Adrian KempeX2132,26%3100000,75020000130011
Kevin HayesX0050,16%32100000,69000000140000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,36000000077000
Logan O'ConnorX1042,86%1400000,58000000022001
Vladislav NamestnikovX1047,87%9400000,47000100055010
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,330000000153010
Will Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,40000200082010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,29000100093101
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,260000000155001
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,17000000066000
Colton SissonsX0157,49%33400000,22000000061010
Victor Rask (TOT)X0140,00%500000,66000000011000
__Victor Rask (CAR)X000,00%100000,68000000011
__Victor Rask (COL)X0150,00%400000,65000000011
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X000,00%100002,87000001100001
William CarrierX0066,67%300000,83000001100010
Jaret Anderson-DolanX000,00%000001,40000002200000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X00100.00%200000,270000000145000
__Tyler Bozak (DET)X00100.00%200000,340000000145
__Tyler Bozak (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000145
Jordan Harris (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin137420,9222,3579202313960100,6005134320
Logan Thompson (R)43100,8673,182454013980001,000346000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX171112231060152644163025,00%132819,2723596600000
Logan CoutureX1789171120234476153710,53%533419,65112156600002
Kyle PalmieriX1736922023124216427,14%231418,4812396200003
Anton Lundell (R)X17369-1601749438386,98%633919,932351054000061
Tim StutzleX17448-7140271735122011,43%125615,04235135700011
Jakub VoracekX17268-31751013225149,09%526515,5701195500000
Sean Durzi (R)X17088-115523117480,00%1633119,45000314000029
Moritz Seider (R)X1716701352023186125,56%2141724,531231159000050
Oliver BjorkstrandX1742602028214612248,70%026615,6701185500000
Nick SchmaltzX17246-2408264126404,88%130818,1101186300009
Bowen Byram (R)X14156015513583812,50%920914,9512344600008
Brady SkjeiX17134018029611489,09%1634820,4800002000044
Alexander EdlerX15044224027105160,00%1729119,3700000000039
Matthew HighmoreX1730310025175617,65%21679,8100001000064
Pius SuterX17123-760532234194,35%124614,4900005000042
Logan StanleyX1703321403287360,00%2025915,2600000000049
Ryan CarpenterX1703326010195280,00%01518,8600000000040
Kevin LabancX1610104019103610,00%0976,050000100000
Brett KulakX6011140714040,00%38013,410002300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2131,25%1600001,40110002600340
Logan CoutureX2054,41%40800001,02110000130223
Kyle PalmieriX1036,84%1900000,57000000033101
Anton Lundell (R)X1048,34%45300000,53000000061010
Tim StutzleX1260,00%500000,63000001100010
Jakub VoracekX0053,33%1500000,60000000055101
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000000,480010000171101
Moritz Seider (R)X100,00%000000,340010000154000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0013,33%1500000,45000000011101
Nick SchmaltzX1051,61%3100000,39000000250000
Bowen Byram (R)X000,00%000000,57001000032001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,23000000051000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,280000000151000
Matthew HighmoreX0038,46%1300100,36000000077000
Pius SuterX0044,40%25000000,24000000065001
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,230000000177000
Ryan CarpenterX0060,14%14300000,400000000171000
Kevin LabancX0050,00%400000,21000000011000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,25000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen149500,9192,3484600334050001,0002143130
Kevin Lankinen31200,8573,00180009630000,0000314000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX18121224900272771235016,90%033918,84213103700002
Clayton KellerX18716231140323457263712,28%335219,5613495400000
Matt DucheneX1761016104012276414399,38%330718,07123113200000
Joel FarabeeX1878151120371949162814,29%128615,8910164600002
William KarlssonX186713400203942143014,29%735019,46112752000028
Zach WerenskiX182111326019201781011,76%1442523,6301175400009
Matt Boldy (R)X186511415514133162919,35%229816,5511254500002
Jack RoslovicX18459-1206233581511,43%125614,2200018000011
Tony DeAngeloX18178-71151016206125,00%1936620,311121462000020
Nic DowdX18336-52410443228131410,71%533018,35000016000039
Cam AtkinsonX18336-2008233413358,82%234319,06011646000048
Nicolas HagueX18145980257721014,29%1432117,84011016000135
Pierre EngvallX18112-60026102410,00%0834,5901104000010
Colton ParaykoX17022117533167570,00%2237622,13000114000033
Robert BortuzzoX1802221803166050,00%1727515,2700000000134
Tanner PearsonX18022-300617263110,00%41739,59000011000023
Travis HamonicX180111803395440,00%1835719,81000010000045
Jujhar KhairaX18011-8801776050,00%0925,1000004000010
Sam LaffertyX1000-100001000,00%076,650000000000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X1000100110100,00%11615,930000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1060,25%40000011,42120001200104
Clayton KellerX0014,29%2100001,31000001200220
Matt DucheneX2055,56%1800001,04120000031111
Joel FarabeeX0025,00%1600001,05010004600101
William KarlssonX2056,83%41000000,74010000540310
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,61000001200030
Matt Boldy (R)X0022,22%1800000,74010000011010
Jack RoslovicX1059,26%2700000,70000000180010
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,44000010170000
Nic DowdX0059,65%34700000,36000020033110
Cam AtkinsonX0136,84%1900000,35000001100000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Pierre EngvallX1026,09%2300000,4800000001614001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,1100000001712000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,150000000188000
Tanner PearsonX0052,94%1700000,2300000001814000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,0600000001811000
Jujhar KhairaX0041,18%6800000,2200000001613000
Sam LaffertyX00100.00%100000,00000000630000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000,00%000000,000000002100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen189620,8752,9499901493920000,7147171001
Antti Raanta30100,8913,2692005460000,0000117000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX1921315-91552534299336,90%2744223,262791667000057
Jack HughesX198614-136072753194615,09%332717,22426136000001
Matt GrzelcykX194610-10100252327111114,81%2741822,014372162000048
Loui ErikssonX193710-1000728329189,38%333817,76167759000150
Justin SchultzX191910-14601725156106,67%737319,6311285400002
Miles WoodX19538-126023132641319,23%231516,582241057000013
Jacob Middleton (R)X19077-1323549136530,00%3335918,8801103000050
Klim Kostin (R)X19426-5601711164925,00%019710,350000000000
Alex FormentonX19336-3161030274719426,38%735918,89011859000159
Riley SheahanX16246-2001361571813,33%425515,9500003000156
Christian FischerX19235-26020132071310,00%327914,6700012000239
Michael Carcone (R)X19235-11403515256148,00%228915,1901165800001
Dawson Mercer (R)X19235-130013173015386,67%130716,15022106000000
Niko MikkolaX19145-82806223132137,69%2937219,57101423000047
Morgan Barron (R)X19303-4759463850,00%121111,090000300006
Victor MeteX12123-72067102610,00%721718,08000530000116
Lane Pederson (R)X17123-580101411479,09%117710,400000000000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X19123-9601329196175,26%223412,310000100005
Brett ConnollyX3000000030010,00%03411,290000100000
Dakota MermisX9000-100220010,00%411713,0200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,68000001200000
Jack HughesX1132,70%37000010,86010001100101
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,48000000190201
Loui ErikssonX1027,78%1800000,59000001100011
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,54000001100010
Miles WoodX0130,30%3300000,51000001100010
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,390000104190000
Klim Kostin (R)X1071,43%700000,61000000011010
Alex FormentonX0024,32%3700000,33011100077000
Riley SheahanX0154,55%31900000,47000000000001
Christian FischerX0035,29%8500000,360000000113000
Michael Carcone (R)X0033,33%12000000,35000000011100
Dawson Mercer (R)X0039,29%2800000,33010000022010
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,270000000158001
Morgan Barron (R)X1050,00%800000,2800000001313000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,280000000101000
Lane Pederson (R)X0043,23%15500000,34000000077000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0038,87%24700000,26000000041000
Brett ConnollyX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith103600,8773,1752920282270300,000095000
Troy Grosenick71330,8704,3742600312380000,0000611000
Maxime Lagace40210,8464,9119520161040000,667343000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX18813211240193359164413,56%330917,16314146100002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX189918920375355123516,36%537520,851231160000348
Roope Hintz (TOT)X186111794010296411449,38%433418,570331566000215
__Roope Hintz (LAK)X20222001410260,00%04522,6200041100002
__Roope Hintz (WPG)X1669157409255493811,11%428918,060331155000213
Jordan EberleX1851116320112827123118,52%026514,720220600000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1841014-44016364112279,76%133918,81044105700000
Cam FowlerX18491358010182252018,18%1842723,722241263000054
Alex KillornX184711-318030235517267,27%134619,242241958000045
Gustav NyquistX183811-4407364912206,12%331317,40011105800002
Tyler MotteX185383135323041102012,20%230616,9700000000148
Gustav ForslingX180880401811235140,00%2341823,240221263000150
Dylan StromeX18347220122398117,69%225814,330000200000
Kevin ShattenkirkX182571809141641212,50%1933818,77202105500009
Matt RoyX180550120381519790,00%2839321,840111256000041
Kyle OkposoX18224100510257128,00%21206,650000000002
Joel EdmundsonX18123420033473714,29%1728515,8300011000018
Nick HoldenX15112312034944325,00%2528919,2400000000036
Alex ChiassonX16101-2406370714,29%1915,710000000000
Mark BorowieckiX70001135900120,00%0568,000000100001
Brett HowdenX18000020825134160,00%01508,3600000000252
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX1036,00%2500001,36240000021122
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1055,58%52900010,96000000021221
Roope Hintz (TOT)X2166,15%6500001,02010000011110
__Roope Hintz (LAK)X0066,67%4200000,88010000011
__Roope Hintz (WPG)X2165,22%2300001,04000000011
Jordan EberleX0050,00%1200001,21000002200011
Evgeny KuznetsovX0143,85%35800000,83240000082111
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,61000000210000
Alex KillornX0038,46%2600000,64000000062010
Gustav NyquistX0157,89%1900000,70040000022011
Tyler MotteX0145,83%2400000,52001000250001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,380000000183000
Dylan StromeX1052,71%27700000,54000000210000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,41000000061000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,250000000183000
Kyle OkposoX0071,43%700000,6700000001010100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,21000001100010
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,140000000107001
Alex ChiassonX1057,14%700000,22000000055001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,00000010077000
Brett HowdenX0051,20%20900000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin159510,9102,4991501384240010,7508153201
Thomas Greiss31200,8643,571850011810001,0003315000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX2011314-130039362814223,57%2449224,591451553011075
Tanner Jeannot (R)X205813-1361074386220408,06%537118,572241352000569
Matthew TkachukX208412-2200333342183919,05%141020,49000461000139
Dominik KubalikX20538-1209103182216,13%432316,1401135800000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X20268-38013121461614,29%336518,26123249000023
Jonathan DrouinX20347-1007332962110,34%136118,04011760000064
Adam BoqvistX20077-7009152510140,00%3146123,05000861000194
Thomas ChabotX2015603004517241194,17%1447023,480001161000053
Wyatt JohnstonX8235-2000751640,00%210012,500000000000
Ryan JohansenX182350407372514228,00%132017,76000541000156
Connor Dewar (R)X20235-34010412711187,41%329514,73000110101138
Radim SimekX20224-31404311661133,33%2038119,04101452000073
Brendan GaunceX17303-3005151451021,43%317410,2400007000017
Ryan ReavesX20033-52610353101110,00%321410,680000000000
Josh MansonX20112-8320551893611,11%931315,640000100003
Connor BunnamanX13022-100295380,00%21058,100000000001
Gustav LindstromX20022-316012217440,00%1530315,1400007000043
Max JonesX16101-2006581912,50%01589,85000111000027
Mathieu OlivierX20101-912013913687,69%120010,000000200004
Conor TimminsX1000000000000,00%076,530000000002
Linus Hogberg (R)X2000000000000,00%031,680000000001
Brandon PirriX5000000002010,00%0459,020000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,570000000142100
Tanner Jeannot (R)X1029,79%4700000,70112000022141
Matthew TkachukX0027,08%4800000,59010000011011
Dominik KubalikX0036,36%3300000,50000000033010
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0042,86%3500000,44010000061000
Jonathan DrouinX0032,86%28000000,39000001200110
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,300000000201000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,260000000161001
Wyatt JohnstonX0045,19%10400001,00000000032000
Ryan JohansenX0057,97%43300000,31000000077000
Connor Dewar (R)X0045,99%27400000,34000000011000
Radim SimekX100,00%000000,210000000179000
Brendan GaunceX1048,54%10300000,34000000011000
Ryan ReavesX0017,65%1700000,280000200201010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,13000000210001
Connor BunnamanX0050,00%7200000,3800000001310000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,130000000209000
Max JonesX009,09%1100000,13000000088000
Mathieu OlivierX0026,09%2300000,1000000001818000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,000000001160000
Linus Hogberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon PirriX0029,73%3700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson101700,8943,2152300282650000,0000911000
Carter Hart122820,8903,2269000373350000,3333118100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX199172611100351864196314,06%438820,433691472000014
Ryan HartmanX191210221311532236482518,75%739720,900331169000240
Jared SpurgeonX19513181120191831141916,13%1845023,714482170000136
Conor GarlandX165712360112135112114,29%225315,8122494600000
Anthony BeauvillierX1956110605214592311,11%231916,79112852000016
Tyler SeguinX19358-14023394917326,12%434518,16011960000215
Brenden DillonX19268438104312143214,29%2335818,83000214000053
Ben HuttonX19077417519106290,00%1531516,5601107000028
Cody CeciX19156217550816466,25%2144723,551231362000060
Jason ZuckerX1932507515121881816,67%323612,44000113000123
Adam LowryX19145-12953049466302,17%427814,6100002000055
Nikita ZadorovX19055224035511540,00%2839720,88000562000048
Oskar LindblomX19314-62019162562512,00%325213,2801118000127
Filip ChytilX19314-120014103630,00%21387,260000000000
Jan RuttaX190445120301011270,00%1534718,29000344000032
Juho LammikkoX14033-2205137280,00%01017,240000000000
Michael McCarronX1911201402210206135,00%019510,2600004000153
Sammy BlaisX7011-280618250,00%0446,250000000000
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X17011095171612580,00%21126,5900000000021
__Keegan Kolesar (COL)X17011095171612580,00%21126,5900000000021
Joel KivirantaX3000200212010,00%0258,330000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1132,06%13100001,34110000000071
Ryan HartmanX2053,49%4300011,11011000020400
Jared SpurgeonX300,00%000000,80000000032102
Conor GarlandX0033,33%1800000,95000000033000
Anthony BeauvillierX3034,09%4400000,69000000033100
Tyler SeguinX1060,66%36100000,46000000043003
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,45000200033000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,450010000194010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,270000100123000
Jason ZuckerX0132,00%2500000,42000010055110
Adam LowryX1059,12%36200000,360010000142001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,250000000190000
Oskar LindblomX0023,53%1700000,32000000022001
Filip ChytilX0046,15%3900000,58000000011001
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,230000000192000
Juho LammikkoX0049,12%11400000,59000000120000
Michael McCarronX0154,55%5500000,21000000081000
Sammy BlaisX0050,00%400000,46000000071000
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X0041,07%11200000,1800100001716000
__Keegan Kolesar (COL)X0041,07%11200000,1800100001716
Joel KivirantaX000,00%000000,00000000370000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit62200,9152,4229800121420000,0000415100
Mike Smith1510410,8992,5285801363550111,0003154200

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX1861117760162553103011,32%232117,82325156700000
Ondrej PalatX188614980132931102325,81%629916,6300000112253
Sebastian AhoX188513-6140404072204611,11%340422,422351281000011
Neal PionkX181111251753028135117,69%2638221,22033867000017
Noel AcciariX18651188014312481425,00%225614,2100000101111
Viktor ArvidssonX18459-36015195714327,02%225414,12213106300007
Mark StoneX15268-52151824538213,77%131521,02134105300000
Jaycob MegnaX1843724021132121319,05%2334018,861011262101149
Oskar SundqvistX18257-1751526279247,41%429216,23011759022158
John KlingbergX18077-7135241113980,00%1441823,2102286600001
Jaccob SlavinX18145-5120181666616,67%2239421,8700000011047
Josh BaileyX18055-7401433278280,00%337720,93011663000016
Mike HoffmanX16224-20010121561513,33%117510,9400031500000
Ryan DonatoX183031755101651218,75%21347,460000000000
Devin ShoreX18123100111517375,88%019310,71000332011026
K'Andre MillerX1803362152176360,00%2232918,3000003000034
Brad RichardsonX180221201648390,00%31387,690000200000
Jarred TinordiX180221802018240,00%1526614,7500000000135
Cole BardreauX5000-300011010,00%06913,8100001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX1123,81%2100001,06130000410001
Ondrej PalatX3144,44%1800000,94000000011201
Sebastian AhoX0049,32%14600000,64030002200121
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,630000100153110
Noel AcciariX0151,32%26500000,86000000044100
Viktor ArvidssonX0020,00%2500000,71000001100100
Mark StoneX1038,89%1800000,510300100110001
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%000000,41000001200030
Oskar SundqvistX0046,71%30400000,48000100240002
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,340010001180000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,250000001130010
Josh BaileyX0033,10%42000000,270000000181000
Mike HoffmanX100,00%600000,46000000140001
Ryan DonatoX000,00%600000,45000010033001
Devin ShoreX0048,57%17500000,3100000001712000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,180001000183000
Brad RichardsonX00100.00%300000,290000000183000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,150000000185000
Cole BardreauX0018,18%1100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer187830,9052,51102802434540000,5008180301
Semyon Varlamov20000,8673,7664004300000,0000018000