Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Filip Forsberg (DAL)X17817251180321554175414,81%433519,73369126700002
2Steven Stamkos (NYR)X1791524134075069134213,04%130017,6713494600000
3Jonathan Toews (NYI)X1671623540124536102619,44%334121,3214566200001
4Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X18814221020114264203612,50%537821,023471351011244
5Ryan Hartman (DAL)X1712921124027226372519,05%734820,480331164000230
6Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X1611102110180402057252919,30%226816,7724685000000
7Auston Matthews (STL)X17111021800272767225016,42%032118,8621393600001
8Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X161011211060152540162825,00%130419,0322485900000
9Brad Marchand (WSH)X179122111135293259114115,25%030517,93224114900000
10Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X17813211240183257154114,04%329217,20314135900002
11Clayton Keller (STL)X17615211040293355233410,91%333419,6313495300000
12Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X1811920-1100165686235412,79%237120,605492674000016
13Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X1691120500301961153914,75%533620,9802286100006
14Connor McDavid (DET)X17713200120134370225810,00%135320,7406686200000
15Max Domi (NYI)X16118195120492545152524,44%234521,58123126200006
16Mitchell Marner (TOR)X1811819-240213271224415,49%735619,782241766000130
17Elias Pettersson (FLA)X1710919-38043361114716,39%030718,07448214400000
18Evander Kane (NYR)X171091912220402242143123,81%229417,2722484300000
19Alex DeBrincat (COL)X1591019660182963223714,29%227318,20134165400000
20Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X1781119920154746143217,39%835420,80123842000038
21Zach Parise (CGY)X1810818-816023304893820,83%235719,8132586400004
22Sam Reinhart (WSH)X17991810135121649143218,37%629617,3912365000002
23Nicolas Roy (EDM)X17991880012453593025,71%330918,152241151101144
24Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X179918900354949113418,37%535520,911231058000345
25Dylan Larkin (VAN)X1781018440243358104213,79%132318,99112136200003
26Sidney Crosby (WSH)X1781018129521303473623,53%131618,6101114700000
27Trevor Moore (VAN)X178101852011335793114,04%733019,413141662000114
28J.T. Miller (BUF)X178101833410432956223614,29%335520,902241147000134
29Joe Pavelski (ANA)X1881018-140184060163413,33%334919,38448207200000
30John Tavares (PIT)X1771118130082457133312,28%132319,0112395700000
31Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X1771118340144655174212,73%236021,181561259000034
32Nathan MacKinnon (WSH)X176121888020336312539,52%131018,21101154400000
33Brayden Schenn (MTL)X16513181095122932103615,63%226616,6414595000000
34Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X17513182120161628121917,86%1639323,154482165000028
35T.J. Oshie (FLA)X175131858010266011458,33%632319,020551644000242
36Anze Kopitar (LAK)X164141852083835103511,43%232720,4311245900005
37Quinn Hughes (EDM)X132161834013181761111,76%1930623,512571352000030
38Brock Boeser (OTT)X16981746082744284020,45%334421,48246548112218
39Brandon Hagel (SEA)X16891776013324894216,67%033020,6101153700001
40Brandon Saad (NYI)X168917520102764173912,50%233821,09415116200002
41Roope Hintz (TOT)X17611179409296210419,68%431718,640331564000214
42Tage Thompson (CBJ)X186111718024246619409,09%234919,40189147200001
43Justin Faulk (VAN)X1751217480131536102313,89%1440023,513362165000047
44Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1811617-28027453419282,94%133818,8004486600000
45Logan Couture (CHI)X1688161120224272153411,11%531119,44112145900002
46Leon Draisaitl (DET)X178816-140103770204811,43%336021,171121061000012
47Lawson Crouse (FLA)X1788163120431859123013,56%632218,932461144000242
48Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X1561016-120171655123710,91%229219,45257105100000
49Matt Duchene (STL)X1661016104011266214389,68%329018,15123103000000
50Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X1761016-42011316919488,70%333819,90336145500000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anthony Stolarz (SEA)116310,9262,0963320222970000,70617106
2James Reimer (MIN)166730,9082,3694002374040000,5008160
3Jack Campbell (CAR)123420,9232,3755601222840000,625887
4Juuse Saros (NJD)125520,9042,4072442293020000,0000126
5Igor Shesterkin (WPG)149410,9122,4685501353960010,7508143
6Frederik Andersen (CHI)138500,9152,4678100323750001,0002133
7Ilya Sorokin (COL)127410,9192,4872702303700100,6673123
8Jake Oettinger (EDM)116310,8922,6459100262400000,6673108
9Thatcher Demko (BOS)147510,9112,6676701343840000,5002142
10Tristan Jarry (VAN)169600,8822,7188502403400001,0004152
11Mike Smith (DAL)139400,8882,7272901332950110,0000134
12Sergei Bobrovsky (CBJ)169610,9002,7285901393900000,6676162
13Darcy Kuemper (ANA)147330,9052,7372500333460110,7147126
14Jacob Markstrom (VGK)126600,8982,7372420333220011,0002127
15Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PIT)144810,8912,7879901373400100,7508143