Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Forsberg (DAL)X17817251180321554175414,81%433519,73369126700002
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X1791524134075069134213,04%130017,6713494600000
Jonathan Toews (NYI)X1671623540124536102619,44%334121,3214566200001
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X18814221020114264203612,50%537821,023471351011244
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X1712921124027226372519,05%734820,480331164000230
Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X1611102110180402057252919,30%226816,7724685000000
Auston Matthews (STL)X17111021800272767225016,42%032118,8621393600001
Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X161011211060152540162825,00%130419,0322485900000
Brad Marchand (WSH)X179122111135293259114115,25%030517,93224114900000
Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X17813211240183257154114,04%329217,20314135900002
Clayton Keller (STL)X17615211040293355233410,91%333419,6313495300000
Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X1811920-1100165686235412,79%237120,605492674000016
Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X1691120500301961153914,75%533620,9802286100006
Connor McDavid (DET)X17713200120134370225810,00%135320,7406686200000
Max Domi (NYI)X16118195120492545152524,44%234521,58123126200006
Mitchell Marner (TOR)X1811819-240213271224415,49%735619,782241766000130
Elias Pettersson (FLA)X1710919-38043361114716,39%030718,07448214400000
Evander Kane (NYR)X171091912220402242143123,81%229417,2722484300000
Alex DeBrincat (COL)X1591019660182963223714,29%227318,20134165400000
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X1781119920154746143217,39%835420,80123842000038
Zach Parise (CGY)X1810818-816023304893820,83%235719,8132586400004
Sam Reinhart (WSH)X17991810135121649143218,37%629617,3912365000002
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X17991880012453593025,71%330918,152241151101144
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X179918900354949113418,37%535520,911231058000345
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X1781018440243358104213,79%132318,99112136200003
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X1781018129521303473623,53%131618,6101114700000
Trevor Moore (VAN)X178101852011335793114,04%733019,413141662000114
J.T. Miller (BUF)X178101833410432956223614,29%335520,902241147000134
Joe Pavelski (ANA)X1881018-140184060163413,33%334919,38448207200000
John Tavares (PIT)X1771118130082457133312,28%132319,0112395700000
Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X1771118340144655174212,73%236021,181561259000034
Nathan MacKinnon (WSH)X176121888020336312539,52%131018,21101154400000
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X16513181095122932103615,63%226616,6414595000000
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X17513182120161628121917,86%1639323,154482165000028
T.J. Oshie (FLA)X175131858010266011458,33%632319,020551644000242
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X164141852083835103511,43%232720,4311245900005
Quinn Hughes (EDM)X132161834013181761111,76%1930623,512571352000030
Brock Boeser (OTT)X16981746082744284020,45%334421,48246548112218
Brandon Hagel (SEA)X16891776013324894216,67%033020,6101153700001
Brandon Saad (NYI)X168917520102764173912,50%233821,09415116200002
Roope Hintz (TOT)X17611179409296210419,68%431718,640331564000214
Tage Thompson (CBJ)X186111718024246619409,09%234919,40189147200001
Justin Faulk (VAN)X1751217480131536102313,89%1440023,513362165000047
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1811617-28027453419282,94%133818,8004486600000
Logan Couture (CHI)X1688161120224272153411,11%531119,44112145900002
Leon Draisaitl (DET)X178816-140103770204811,43%336021,171121061000012
Lawson Crouse (FLA)X1788163120431859123013,56%632218,932461144000242
Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X1561016-120171655123710,91%229219,45257105100000
Matt Duchene (STL)X1661016104011266214389,68%329018,15123103000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X1761016-42011316919488,70%333819,90336145500000
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X176101674012635132417,14%528816,9321374400001
Pavel Zacha (DAL)X1551116102013313392515,15%128218,7733675500002
Dillon Dube (EDM)X1851116360173143122511,63%233018,364591066011069
Martin Necas (TOR)X1851116160183046184410,87%232217,894610145700000
Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X179615220212933132427,27%133019,4031455000000
Pavel Buchnevich (LAK)X1687155100162451144115,69%232320,18011116100001
Jason Robertson (VGK)X178715120112656173014,29%134420,261231040000121
Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X1787153140121841103019,51%234620,38235656000155
Conor Sheary (EDM)X1887153405354192519,51%533618,66123968000040
Jordan Kyrou (PHI)X18691570002346122713,04%231817,6433695200002
Scott Laughton (VGK)X196915-4195424846163413,04%337519,76167957000144
Rudolfs Balcers (SEA)X16510155100202241122012,20%334121,28235964000061
Jonathan Marchessault (MIN)X165101576011244792510,64%228617,85213135800000
Ondrej Kase (SEA)X165101574014224263311,90%331619,752351155000034
Johnny Gaudreau (CAR)X1651015-36012396518507,69%131319,58156134200000
Mikael Granlund (SJS)X173121556012254722306,38%130617,99145185100000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X16861446014354041720,00%130218,9103375000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X1886141160305946133517,39%434919,40347957000032
Jake Guentzel (MTL)X16771444091744134215,91%226416,49224114400000
Brayden Point (SJS)X177714380142551204013,73%029917,5613485800001
David Pastrnak (CGY)X187714-740302854225212,96%133618,69134969000017
Joel Farabee (STL)X176814180331945162713,33%126915,8300054500002
Alexandre Texier (MTL)X165914-62012163681813,89%025615,9713464100011
Artemi Panarin (BOS)X1659143209293382515,15%432120,042131151000014
Ivan Barbashev (BUF)X17591408030345312309,43%232719,212241245000023
Alex Tuch (FLA)X175914-220121743133911,63%332018,801121043000011
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X185914160162448103910,42%231817,65369195700000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X1741014-1202334509288,00%338222,471451266101176
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1741014200112525122616,00%025314,890220600000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPG)X1741014-340163440122710,00%132319,0004495500000
Danton Heinen (SEA)X16212147401033327176,25%328417,72213632000137
Victor Hedman (NSH)X1911314-126037322813223,57%2346824,621451550011070
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X17851314215532839133220,51%534120,05011356000135
Evgeni Malkin (COL)X157613720152547172714,89%027818,55123145300001
Ondrej Palat (MIN)X16761386013262982024,14%626416,4900000011146
Jeff Carter (CBJ)X187613220295251203913,73%236920,512131265000029
Anthony Mantha (VGK)X19761334018183881518,42%327714,59213423000011
Bryan Rust (WSH)X1667131340142345123813,33%128717,9101163800028
Jared McCann (TBL)X166713655193459194610,17%227817,34123185500002
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X176713-412020214183814,63%031618,5601185000002
Brady Tkachuk (PHI)X186713220054183493617,65%232217,87156749000011
Josh Norris (PHI)X186713-42010336326549,52%332918,26336205100005
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X186713360162445163813,33%128615,88134116600000
Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X165813-24010195413449,26%730118,820331856101110
Brock Nelson (NYR)X175813-14033285521419,09%130217,7612394401108
Andrew Mangiapane (CBJ)X185813-34022277132647,04%135919,953252766000344
Tanner Jeannot (R) (NSH)X1958130301071366220408,06%335318,552241349000564
Travis Konecny (VAN)X1749134120312738122310,53%231618,5904496200000
Nico Hischier (VGK)X174913-12012435319267,55%736121,252241050000463
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X174913-52016315713397,02%331918,78055126100000
Torey Krug (FLA)X174913-414022152291418,18%1231918,78336164400000
William Nylander (TOR)X184913-1007195314227,55%234419,11224126600005
Kevin Fiala (OTT)X163101336024285127505,88%333620,9905574710118
Jaden Schwartz (PIT)X173101313209153513308,57%131018,2411295700001
Michael Bunting (R) (CBJ)X1821113-112020265417433,70%231917,72123106500000
Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X18211134803818222159,09%2442623,690331072000048
Aaron Ekblad (ARI)X1811213-91552431268323,85%2641422,991671461000055
Drew Doughty (ANA)X181121311751623308203,33%1440422,43156207600001
Kyle Connor (NJD)X1810212-660122552154019,23%432618,1121365700000
Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X188412140262059114213,56%129916,60202226700011
Timo Meier (ANA)X188412260322452154415,38%235019,451231372000012
Matthew Tkachuk (NSH)X198412-2200323342173819,05%139220,61000458000136
Nico Sturm (SEA)X16661254043534101217,65%029818,61112843000340
Jordan Staal (CAR)X166612-2120303841122814,63%430418,98134747000027
William Karlsson (STL)X176612400203841132914,63%733219,54112750000027
Yanni Gourde (VGK)X196612-1195214456163510,71%439020,530221060101238
James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X125712-2006133271915,63%120016,6812393300000
Conor Garland (DAL)X145712360101929101717,24%122215,8522484400000
Jake DeBrusk (TBL)X165712-24022135322409,43%128918,06224125800002
Jack Eichel (VAN)X175712420141339172712,82%030217,79325136300008
Reilly Smith (BUF)X175712-18083347134410,64%330818,12123105100000
Barrett Hayton (NYI)X144812240191135112611,43%527019,271341242000153
Cam Fowler (WPG)X1748124809172051920,00%1740423,772241261000048
Vincent Trocheck (SJS)X174812210027355320407,55%430618,011341663000170
Mark Giordano (DET)X173912-424030182131414,29%2139723,352021149000042
Boone Jenner (NYR)X173912112026334815296,25%332519,12033942101455
Ryan Strome (COL)X1521012110012224211254,76%225717,1203365200000
Cale Makar (BOS)X1611112-480918299153,45%2234221,401561850000017
Neal Pionk (MIN)X161111271552824123118,33%2333821,14033759000015
Damon Severson (PHI)X181111241403013194135,26%2340822,68022646000048
Duncan Keith (CGY)X1811112-118069208105,00%3342123,391231369011074
Phillip Danault (CAR)X167411-440143553123213,21%431719,79314841000124
Denis Gurianov (SEA)X16651126062038122615,79%229418,40224846000030
Noel Acciari (MIN)X16651188013282171228,57%222814,2500000101111
Mason Marchment (FLA)X176511-54047134493013,64%330317,8212334200003
Matt Boldy (R) (STL)X176511315513123162919,35%227916,4311254300002
Jack Hughes (ARI)X186511-146072649174112,24%330917,17314125400001
Cole Caufield (R) (EDM)X186511-42042738103715,79%233018,3121377000005
Casey Mittelstadt (TBL)X1456116200352942817,24%122816,28022114200000
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X165611540271537122813,51%130919,3321385100000
Anthony Beauvillier (DAL)X1756110605184172312,20%229717,48112852000016
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X185611-3406163691613,89%126214,540000200008
Artturi Lehkonen (CGY)X185611-480161726132619,23%531717,62235444000171
Isac Lundestrom (VGK)X19561160043137162613,51%723312,2800012000035
Frederick Gaudreau (NYI)X164711300642568347,14%733621,000222566000262
Bo Horvat (SJS)X17471136022294214379,52%231318,382241156000123
Alex Killorn (WPG)X174711-218026225116257,84%132619,192241756000039
Blake Wheeler (ANA)X184711-512024175918416,78%332618,13123116800000
MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X16381124554211169818,75%2733020,65224539000048
Derek Grant (LAK)X163811-400322317239,68%429518,44224115400007
Patrick Kane (NYR)X1738111203314811276,25%429717,4902254601100
Mattias Ekholm (FLA)X17381158023231591320,00%1837922,32112642000050
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X173811-3406364812186,25%329817,5301195600002
Kirby Dach (COL)X1029117204161871511,11%518518,53123924000029
Kasperi Kapanen (CAR)X162911-42016152614257,69%128417,76033546000016
Darnell Nurse (NYR)X1729110200532522789,09%2138922,882131141000150
Andreas Johnsson (NYI)X161101136023123714332,70%225616,03044125500001
Zach Werenski (STL)X17110110601718158106,67%1440223,6501175200009
Devon Toews (SJS)X17110111005173610162,78%2339723,361232563000164
Samuel Girard (EDM)X1801111-41602719245120,00%1742123,410551263000046
Chris Kreider (SJS)X1773103140332465254410,77%333219,54202155900001
Adrian Kempe (COL)X1564103140201738144615,79%225416,9211274400017
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X166410-514034366320449,52%336222,64224117100009
Alexander Kerfoot (BOS)X1655101409293472314,71%233320,79022641000360
Rem Pitlick (R) (PIT)X17551000052041152412,20%629717,492241151000142
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X1755109408223372415,15%028716,9101144400001
Jordan Greenway (PIT)X175510-116048132672219,23%127416,14112551000015
Travis Sanheim (TOR)X18551058024191361038,46%2043624,20033456000064
David Perron (MTL)X164610340713438209,30%226416,5120284900015
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X164610-28014232642015,38%2637323,301121449000058
Sam Bennett (ANA)X184610-3215203330123313,33%124213,460000000000
Robert Thomas (NJD)X184610-52013334412359,09%231617,53213125200000
Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X163710-28014313711348,11%430619,1401175800019
Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X16371021203044388337,89%531819,86145742000059
Jamie Drysdale (R) (OTT)X1637101401113194615,79%2036122,572131342000055
Colin Miller (OTT)X163710-212025121231125,00%937923,67101549000010
Nick Suzuki (NJD)X183710312018394716286,38%435619,771231153000148
Victor Olofsson (CGY)X183710-8406213612208,33%028615,91246115400000
Tyson Barrie (TBL)X162810-86011252092010,00%2236222,612131554000038
Ivan Provorov (PIT)X17281022203317225109,09%1938322,51033948000062
Andrei Svechnikov (NJD)X18281061552812347215,88%028015,5400055300000
Anders Lee (VGK)X192810-42012173510435,71%134618,22145654000019
Mike Matheson (NYI)X1619101160178287133,57%2536722,951121351000044
Morgan Rielly (WSH)X171910102552515105710,00%1034019,98112849000013
Tom Wilson (LAK)X16549-315549275072910,00%228817,98033165400001
Kailer Yamamoto (OTT)X16549-51352830519269,80%226116,3310184400001
Lars Eller (FLA)X17549-84017403272215,63%632719,24033442000144
Drake Batherson (PHI)X18549-620122247102610,64%131617,54101941000112
Joel Armia (VGK)X19549-212017193762213,51%232417,0520295200001
Andrew Copp (PHI)X13459520142131141612,90%121116,19022529000140
Claude Giroux (BUF)X15459-480122534122811,76%127618,4212393600000
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X16459640181633112612,12%122614,1101165900002
Chandler Stephenson (VAN)X17459-61001331466308,70%227115,93314176100000
Jamie Benn (SJS)X1745912015312942313,79%224014,14112555000021
Kevin Hayes (COL)X1536912013272971410,34%125517,01134114500006
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X1636932023113916397,69%129218,2712375700003
Anton Lundell (R) (CHI)X16369-1601441428367,14%632020,00235950000057
Mathew Barzal (BOS)X163694005232332413,04%027517,1721364700000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X163696806312072415,00%122413,9820295800000
Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X1636969522223082210,00%331219,50022948000048
Alex Goligoski (SJS)X173691807121781017,65%1732619,15224105100015
Noah Dobson (PHI)X18369314026131661318,75%735719,8511284400003
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X15279-61601714168812,50%1630920,62101932000034
Brent Burns (NYR)X17279060811178811,76%1336021,18123650000014
Seth Jones (DET)X17279-480251723578,70%2237121,832131663000059
Taylor Hall (ANA)X1827922014264313344,65%133118,36101117200000
Esa Lindell (CGY)X18279-31604516294216,90%2941823,242131756000172
Jason Spezza (VGK)X192794609203013256,67%124112,660001700007
Morgan Frost (R) (FLA)X17189300631167166,25%128016,4511224400002
Ryan Graves (NYR)X1718911100291112138,33%1128216,6000001000040
John Carlson (WSH)X17189412019141710125,88%2036821,65101749000035
Teddy Blueger (ANA)X181894001130255144,00%624213,4300000000027
Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X17099-412016149670,00%3439223,04033551000065
Miro Heiskanen (VAN)X17099-220515163100,00%1335520,8904486400004
Brett Pesce (CGY)X18099-41402216158130,00%2143524,190111165000074
Trevor Zegras (R) (EDM)X18538-580233433152415,15%536820,422241068000031
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X19538020983082116,67%430816,2301135600000
Corey Perry (CAR)X16448-46022530102513,33%430418,9920254000000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X1744818017265016328,00%331018,211121146000340
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X18448-10100252225101116,00%2739722,084261957000046
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X16358-44014165114315,88%222714,1621395500006
Jordan Oesterle (TBL)X1635816010142211113,64%1635021,902131550000036
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X17358-14018344514286,67%230217,77011957000110
J.T. Compher (VAN)X17358100427313239,68%025014,7000000000152
Anthony Duclair (CGY)X18358-4601795012386,00%232418,01044860000120
Patrik Laine (NJD)X1835802016194611366,52%131317,38101135200001
Kris Letang (DET)X10268-1100177104520,00%918118,1223583700003
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X13268320420299296,90%221416,4803384000000
Mark Stone (MIN)X15268-52151824538213,77%131521,02134105300000
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X1626870012131361115,38%2638624,10022356000061
Jakub Voracek (CHI)X16268-3175912215139,52%525015,6501195100000
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X1726832603612133215,38%2031518,52000211000044
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X1826828039141971010,53%1340422,470221158011056
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NSH)X19268-38012111461614,29%335118,46123246000023
Shea Theodore (PIT)X17178-41001215147127,14%2132519,1411285800005
Anton Stralman (PHI)X18178-1100361413757,69%3235319,6000023011054
Adam Fox (NJD)X18178-4601117208135,00%2841923,281011555011050
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X16088-115520117460,00%1430919,29000314000026
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X17088140158215140,00%2139323,130221061000143
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X16527-3408212951917,24%119812,400000400001
Tyler Motte (WPG)X175272135302937101913,51%228816,9600000000143
John Marino (CBJ)X185274802510166631,25%1239621,98213863000023
Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X164374007153161512,90%120012,5000011000235
Jack Roslovic (STL)X17437-3206233481311,76%124314,2900018000011
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X17437-3007255710287,02%329917,56000135400000
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X1843702011403271912,50%229316,2900001000179
Miles Wood (ARI)X18437-136022122221118,18%229816,57123852000012
Casey Cizikas (NJD)X184370100152922111518,18%322112,2500000101146
Evgenii Dadonov (CGY)X18437-42061340101910,00%125414,11213115500000
Max Comtois (EDM)X18437012031141472428,57%119410,7800000000016
Marco Scandella (LAK)X143476402741621118,75%1529821,28101545000024
Tim Stutzle (CHI)X16347-712026173210209,38%124014,99134115200011
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X1734758013272332113,04%126215,4200002000075
Charlie Coyle (PIT)X17347-1208314410186,82%132719,22112851000477
Yegor Sharangovich (PHI)X18347-1208172752311,11%218510,280000200000
Blake Coleman (BOS)X16257-12152824409285,00%531819,89011441000035
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X16257-6401745409215,00%530619,11022742000262
Alex Galchenyuk (SEA)X16257200421251416,67%11368,48022120000017
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X172571807131641212,50%1731818,73202105300007
Mikael Backlund (WSH)X17257-120133377195,41%024714,53011531000034
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X18257-214018101671112,50%935219,54112939000021
Loui Eriksson (ARI)X18257-1100727289167,14%332017,76145654000148
David Kampf (NJD)X1825712016423910375,13%234118,96033752000050
Zach Whitecloud (VGK)X1925711602910247188,33%2340721,402351057000157
Marc Staal (VGK)X192572602317166812,50%2141521,821121056011266
Dougie Hamilton (COL)X15167-21603711228104,55%1734723,121121253000050
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X16167-12553120133137,69%2036823,000111042000047
Moritz Seider (R) (CHI)X1616701152021186105,56%2039124,441231154000048
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X16167-111954711102910,00%3033721,09011214000037
Caleb Jones (TBL)X161671140349107810,00%1935121,96011650000035
Jon Merrill (BOS)X1616751006872414,29%1225515,9200000000032
Hampus Lindholm (PIT)X17167-3160321474614,29%2436821,64022546000064
Matt Benning (NJD)X1816718015851520,00%1628715,9300000000010
Adam Larsson (ANA)X1816742154212216144,76%2643724,291231174000039
Scott Mayfield (ANA)X18167-42610321015686,67%2438921,63033561000141
Roman Josi (LAK)X140770401821279190,00%831022,17011195200004
Filip Hronek (LAK)X160770602018174160,00%1835622,270111055000029
Ben Hutton (DAL)X17077310013105290,00%1528516,7801107000025
Alec Martinez (WSH)X170777200291214780,00%1137622,12022447000053
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X1707771402185550,00%1531418,4600000000055
Milan Lucic (EDM)X18077-120103712145120,00%327014,9903335500000
Justin Schultz (ARI)X18077-15601724135100,00%735019,4400075000002
Adam Boqvist (NSH)X19077-6008152510140,00%3143923,13000859000189
Noah Gregor (NYI)X164266401023245616,67%119612,2400004000031
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X1642602026174211229,52%025115,6901175100000
Evan Rodrigues (BUF)X1742610082436122211,11%228616,83000118000010
Brian Boyle (NYR)X17426-1801532622015,38%124314,3100001000150
Klim Kostin (R) (ARI)X18426-5601610164925,00%018510,290000000000
Michael McLeod (NJD)X1842624011261871622,22%519310,7100000000015
Logan O'Connor (COL)X15336320313154820,00%218912,5900001101267
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X16336-8001183515348,57%127517,2111294700001
Kieffer Bellows (NYI)X16336195136163818,75%01086,730000100000
Nicholas Paul (DET)X17336-5100278368268,33%131718,6602235500007
Dylan Strome (WPG)X17336120020378108,11%224614,440000200000
Nic Dowd (STL)X17336-4195442727131411,11%531018,25000016000037
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X18336-532044191771317,65%2443524,192021066000053
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHI)X18336-414021133311209,09%130416,8601133700003
Philipp Kurashev (EDM)X18336060192141414,29%01729,550000100001
Alex Formenton (ARI)X18336-4161029264518416,67%733918,85011852000157
Troy Terry (CBJ)X1524621755195214473,85%028619,04033115500000
Vladislav Namestnikov (COL)X15246060723287207,14%222715,1500000000150
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X162464201633297176,90%120813,0100000000235
Phil Kessel (OTT)X16246-60042020102310,00%026216,3800034400000
Derick Brassard (TBL)X16246-3802513218219,52%024015,0210154800000
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X16246-2001361571813,33%425515,9500003000156
Jeremy Lauzon (SEA)X1624683410538124716,67%1529918,70101720000039
Cody Eakin (OTT)X16246-4601336266217,69%030519,0711274400004
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X16246-34011152411208,33%024815,5101113800000
Tomas Tatar (FLA)X17246-7201226378265,41%027416,1112384300000
T.J. Brodie (ANA)X18246-54014122210109,09%2741322,942131764000152
Erik Haula (PHI)X18246-3401823294136,90%421211,7900000000130
Craig Smith (CGY)X18246-128026181551113,33%324613,690000100000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X18246-100711299346,90%020711,480001100000
Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X19246-200633286207,14%134418,09011756000061
Adam Pelech (PHI)X131563120151323450,00%1522617,3600003000032
Bowen Byram (R) (CHI)X13156-16013583712,50%719414,9012344100007
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X15156680241214497,14%1234522,99101661000012
Josh Morrissey (COL)X15156-31603419177175,88%1132021,361011251000024
Josh Archibald (VGK)X161561802618152156,67%217210,7700002000123
Brock McGinn (CAR)X16156-5201618337233,03%327917,43011421000356
Connor Clifton (SEA)X16156614025814477,14%1833320,790221045000032
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X16156-414023583312,50%1431919,91134741000024
Chad Ruhwedel (BOS)X16156510030860416,67%1123214,480000000007
Jesper Fast (MTL)X16156-26015182211244,55%221813,610110500000
Mike Reilly (FLA)X17156518030661216,67%1030417,9100001000018
Tony DeAngelo (STL)X17156-8951016186125,56%1934820,461011360000020
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X1715631404410112109,09%1736121,22011114000051
Cody Ceci (DAL)X17156317542713367,69%2139123,031231057000052
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X1915603004216241184,17%1244423,380001159000047
Christopher Tanev (VGK)X15066-340918121060,00%2635423,62011347000029
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X15066160201513250,00%2230220,14022010000143
Travis Dermott (TBL)X16066315537713320,00%1024715,430000500004
John Klingberg (MIN)X16066-711522913670,00%1237523,4102285900001
Erik Karlsson (BUF)X17066-101001119224120,00%1134620,3803385500001
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1341502010132152119,05%115011,5710121100005
Parker Kelly (R) (OTT)X16415-58031222692115,38%118011,270000000000
Andrew Peeke (CAR)X16325-72353811205815,00%2235322,07101942000033
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X163250201991821216,67%2330218,850001054101144
Erik Johnson (BOS)X16325-1135256175817,65%1433621,01101228000049
Nick Ritchie (SEA)X1632561202310174817,65%116210,140000300000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X1732540056182716,67%01015,960000100000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X17325-7005151471221,43%019011,150000200004
Jason Zucker (DAL)X1732515514101771517,65%121212,49000113000119
Mathieu Joseph (PHI)X18325-22018204010187,50%122312,4000001101563
Wyatt Johnston (NSH)X7235-1000651640,00%28912,690000000000
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X16235-3408141771811,76%017010,610000300005
Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X16235-2208181251816,67%117410,8801111500000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X16235-2408253623395,56%128617,8900075700008
Ross Colton (BOS)X16235-312021182091610,00%223314,5700001500000
Mark Pysyk (MTL)X1623511007973528,57%1124415,2600000000010
Nick Leddy (DET)X17235-3601315199510,53%1937622,100111157000025
Andy Greene (WSH)X17235860149103420,00%2130017,6300000000057
Sam Gagner (NYR)X17235300491701511,76%11317,730000700003
Ryan Johansen (NSH)X172350407332513208,00%029717,49000539000148
Cam Atkinson (STL)X17235-3008233312356,06%232619,21011644000045
Owen Tippett (EDM)X182350203312213189,52%227615,3500011400006
Christian Fischer (ARI)X18235-36018131871211,11%326614,7700001000238
Michael Carcone (R) (ARI)X18235-10403313226149,09%227315,1501155500001
Dawson Mercer (R) (ARI)X18235-140012152914366,90%128916,0702295300000
Jeff Petry (CBJ)X18235-11004413214179,52%1941022,802131366000036
Connor Dewar (R) (NSH)X19235-4409402511178,00%228014,71000110101136
Will Borgen (R) (COL)X1114511161020562216,67%1320518,61000424011032
Brayden McNabb (COL)X15145-22004011104510,00%1431420,95000322000051
Marcus Johansson (OTT)X16145-400192711273,70%118311,410001400003
Mason Appleton (SEA)X16145300819209285,00%021913,660001400000
Cal Foote (NYI)X16145-2301042634233,33%1226016,260000000002
Carson Soucy (SJS)X17145224034654520,00%1628216,6100003000012
Adam Lowry (DAL)X1714512752746416292,44%325514,9800002000055
Evan Bouchard (TOR)X18145-6001414259114,00%2838921,631231664000035
Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X18145416037471114,29%2138421,3100016000156
Ilya Mikheyev (PHI)X181450120916277183,70%318210,1301131800007
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X18145-28010416836,25%1933418,57112865000015
Niko Mikkola (ARI)X18145-82806222122138,33%2935119,52101320000045
Ian Cole (ANA)X1814528025994611,11%1529716,4700014000051
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X191450355711162916,67%1743622,94112548000049
Luke Kunin (DET)X13055-61352626154140,00%022217,0700022500002
Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X16055-3180351274100,00%1632820,48022544000027
Matt Roy (WPG)X170552100361519780,00%2737321,920111254000038
Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X17055-12204614166140,00%2334120,080111256000049
Luke Schenn (VAN)X17055440106057140,00%2132619,1700000000045
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X1805571351012257270,00%318710,360000200001
Jacob Middleton (R) (ARI)X18055-1423546136520,00%3233518,5900002000049
Connor Brown (NYR)X13314-12041421122114,29%223217,83000324000046
Sean Kuraly (VAN)X17314316025252081715,00%223613,8700001000146
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X17314-62015152361913,04%322012,9701115000127
Eric Robinson (CBJ)X18314-611582130101710,00%428115,6100001000149
Alex Wennberg (MTL)X16224-7207232510188,00%022413,990001200006
Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X1622438012661333,33%1426516,5800002011016
Joe Veleno (R) (OTT)X1622412071575928,57%21328,2300000000029
Eetu Luostarinen (CAR)X16224-74013382021010,00%321313,301011800003
Oskar Sundqvist (MIN)X16224-3751324259238,00%425716,07000652011150
Chris Wagner (PIT)X16224-5100125143414,29%11479,180000000000
Kyle Okposo (WPG)X17224100410257128,00%21136,650000000001
Dustin Brown (FLA)X17224-220715204510,00%21518,900000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X1722468014121851811,11%325414,9400000000073
Radim Simek (NSH)X19224-31204110651033,33%1936118,98101449000068
Adam Henrique (OTT)X8134320620136137,69%111914,8701111000000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X1513414160261370814,29%2626917,9100001000063
Brady Skjei (CHI)X16134118028611389,09%1432520,3000002000041
Haydn Fleury (SEA)X1613436020893711,11%1229118,21000117000033
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X16134-5100151466616,67%1835121,9200000011040
Jake Evans (EDM)X16134-220915203205,00%317911,1700021600003
Justin Danforth (NYI)X16134140810155116,67%01298,0600010000022
Jani Hakanpaa (NYI)X1613411260531120775,00%1736622,88011861000033
Chris Tierney (FLA)X1713440011393811,11%01518,8700011000049
Mario Ferraro (SJS)X17134-3240261763416,67%1932619,1700000000050
Brendan Lemieux (PIT)X17134-51610134202135,00%11609,400000100007
Ryan Suter (PIT)X1713441002023145127,14%1638722,751231059000057
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X17134-520217143147,14%41579,220000000005
Derek Forbort (WSH)X1713410200351145725,00%1130517,9600003000051
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X18134316014962616,67%1127715,40011213000033
Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X18134-2275112119495,26%118210,1301103000267
Nate Thompson (TOR)X18134-310017612578,33%11618,9400000000046
Nick Bonino (ANA)X18134200215195155,26%41709,4500000000464
Alexander Edler (CHI)X15044224027105160,00%1729119,3700000000039
Josh Anderson (TOT)X16044-31752010227180,00%123014,3501122900006
Alexandre Carrier (R) (MTL)X1604443010231492110,00%2131219,5100006000056
Riley Nash (OTT)X16044-2001434246140,00%427016,86000235011043
Josh Bailey (MIN)X16044-6401126236260,00%333821,10011654000014
Connor Murphy (SEA)X16044722050162511190,00%2138824,240221866000053
Vladislav Gavrikov (FLA)X17044-8260361217350,00%1533719,8400001000038
Jan Rutta (DAL)X17044580261011270,00%1231718,65000344000031
Cedric Paquette (NYR)X17044010030106060,00%01096,430000000000
Jake McCabe (FLA)X170442200361610270,00%2131118,2800000000045
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X17044218031510140,00%2035320,77000559000041
Olli Maatta (FLA)X17044-32019101460,00%2331118,2900000000044
Nicolas Hague (STL)X1704410802365190,00%1330417,86011016000133
Dmitry Kulikov (SJS)X17044-110022147470,00%1730617,9800000000054
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X18044-112017177450,00%2533318,4800002000044
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X18044-328018122250,00%2031517,5200001000064
Dylan DeMelo (NJD)X18044213518196320,00%2232518,0400001000049
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VGK)X1904436011148260,00%2734418,11011124000050
Brendan Gaunce (NSH)X16303-2005131451021,43%316610,3600007000016
Ryan Donato (MIN)X16303175591441221,43%21167,270000000000
Matthew Highmore (CHI)X1630310015165518,75%11589,8400001000061
Morgan Barron (R) (ARI)X18303-3758463850,00%119710,970000300006
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X18303020119140721,43%11699,4200000000014
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X14213-3008101461114,29%115611,1300031500000
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X15213-32552114248168,33%323215,44000212000036
Brandon Montour (COL)X1521326015101821711,11%1630820,53101747000126
Blake Lizotte (LAK)X16213-540221176911,76%11368,5100001000015
Jason Dickinson (TOR)X1621301601814192710,53%622413,9910100000052
Nathan Bastian (SEA)X162131401513232138,70%016110,070000100000
Zach Sanford (SEA)X16213214023122072110,00%322714,210000000001
Tyler Johnson (NYI)X1621314031421179,52%11076,710000100000
Curtis Lazar (DET)X17213-68030312710227,41%430517,9500002000064
Filip Chytil (DAL)X17213-22001493522,22%21277,450000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X17213-412017312512198,00%326415,5200002000179
Robert Hagg (VGK)X172133321018731366,67%91549,050000200005
Lucas Raymond (R) (PHI)X18213-30066181511,11%01528,440000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (NJD)X18213-52099214129,52%221812,080000000000
Victor Mete (ARI)X11123-72067102610,00%621619,68000530000116
Justin Holl (WSH)X131235261033892411,11%1125419,51000012000133
Carl Hagelin (NYR)X131230401751420,00%1856,510000000000
Carter Rowney (CGY)X14123-10031860616,67%41399,9600000000056
Ryan Lindgren (BOS)X1612306023852620,00%1833721,0401116000054
Pius Suter (CHI)X16123-760527203175,00%123314,5500005000040
Devin Shore (MIN)X16123100111014367,14%016810,51000328011024
Nick Foligno (TBL)X16123-50020960416,67%21338,330000200000
Andrej Sekera (NYI)X16123620191320550,00%1827417,14000011000040
Tyson Jost (BOS)X1612304001011399,09%21167,2500000000228
Radko Gudas (TOR)X16123-3521066872514,29%1831219,47101651000033
Lane Pederson (R) (ARI)X16123-5801013104610,00%116510,310000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (TBL)X16123-420713164196,25%216110,0400000000030
Tucker Poolman (NYI)X16123-240161312038,33%2032020,0200013000048
Alexis Lafreniere (FLA)X171231001462211154,55%118510,890000200000
Matt Dumba (BUF)X17123-2235421514687,14%1736021,19011439000153
Aliaksei Protas (R) (WSH)X171231000264216,67%2995,810110200000
Erik Cernak (SJS)X17123212048884612,50%2331818,7300000000056
Philippe Myers (EDM)X17123575206721014,29%1830317,81000348000043
Matt Nieto (ANA)X171232200317345,88%01257,3600000000223
Johan Larsson (SJS)X17123-5801224259174,00%325515,0100000000030
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X17123-140101373314,29%2434620,3700001000055
Riley Stillman (ANA)X18123421527561416,67%1624213,4600001000011
Zdeno Chara (TOR)X18123-228054561116,67%1629716,5000002000053
Sonny Milano (CBJ)X18123-500311164166,25%01458,0400032500003
Rasmus Kupari (R) (ARI)X18123-8201326196175,26%222212,310000100005
Rasmus Dahlin (NJD)X18123-3240368135217,69%1537020,5510185200002
Will Butcher (OTT)X13033-320993020,00%919314,8400007000031
Juho Lammikko (DAL)X14033-2205137280,00%01017,240000000000
Logan Stanley (CHI)X1603321403187360,00%1923914,9400000000046
K'Andre Miller (MIN)X1603371751965350,00%2129318,3000003000031
Artem Zub (OTT)X16033-22603416138140,00%2639024,40011649000024
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X1603326010183260,00%01428,8600000000038
Tomas Nosek (DET)X17033-6120112212480,00%519811,6500000000033
Michael Del Zotto (DET)X1703304024711160,00%1326415,5501111800004
P.K. Subban (BUF)X170337255204112100,00%1029117,1000024000000
Jake Muzzin (NJD)X180330255391011280,00%2033318,49000213000047
Radek Faksa (CBJ)X18033-71002143225180,00%730717,0300001000045
Ryan Reaves (NSH)X19033-62410353101110,00%320210,630000000000
Colton Sissons (COL)X1520218015231631412,50%524816,5500011000068
Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X1620212089741128,57%417110,6700001000064
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X17202-1201710104720,00%01528,9700001000052
Rasmus Asplund (VAN)X17202-1001993622,22%1955,570000100000
Andrew Cogliano (WSH)X172021201111172811,76%21297,6000003000130
Morgan Geekie (TOR)X18202-2008395722,22%01035,740000100006
Warren Foegele (CGY)X18202-110013131211116,67%119911,0800011100001
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X311200004101100.00%0144,640000000000
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X411214021131633,33%05914,7800005000013
William Carrier (COL)X81120204363116,67%0486,000000000000
Nick Holden (WPG)X15112312034944325,00%2528919,2400000000036
Derek Stepan (DET)X16112-700625225124,55%221913,68011425000015
Ryan Murray (OTT)X161120200161378814,29%2533921,17112335000041
Pierre Engvall (STL)X17112-60026102410,00%0814,790110400009
Nolan Patrick (EDM)X17112-1403963616,67%21629,550000700006
Zack Kassian (VGK)X17112312018653420,00%1975,710000000000
Martin Fehervary (R) (CGY)X18112-112410571941225,00%1830116,7200015000028
Jack Johnson (CGY)X18112-428042641625,00%1225113,950000000003
Filip Zadina (VGK)X10022200155720,00%0908,9800002000012
Victor Rask (TOT)X12022-2001312350,00%0685,670000000000
Connor Bunnaman (NSH)X13022-100295380,00%21058,100000000001
Tyler Myers (SEA)X130221401265110,00%91299,910000000002
Henri Jokiharju (CAR)X14022-7601585050,00%1628520,36022228000029
Colton Parayko (STL)X16022-117532167570,00%2135322,06000114000031
Brad Richardson (MIN)X160221201346390,00%31207,490000200000
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X160222009129240,00%1426516,5700005000024
Daniel Brickley (LAK)X16022-61151053050,00%826616,6300000000026
Sean Walker (LAK)X16022-5100341110360,00%1627617,2500018000023
Jay Beagle (TBL)X16022-21352034161100,00%623714,8000014000042
Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X16022-2801417230,00%1523714,8200000000131
Rasmus Sandin (PIT)X17022326103144570,00%1830117,6900007000027
Jimmy Vesey (VAN)X17022-100766270,00%21307,6600000000037
Josh Brown (BUF)X1702281403067320,00%1424814,6100019000061
Austin Watson (WSH)X170221315349153100,00%123513,8500001000056
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X1702211803045050,00%1725815,1900000000033
Tanner Pearson (STL)X17022-400616252100,00%41629,51000011000022
Joel Edmundson (WPG)X1702232003136360,00%1426815,7800011000015
Kris Russell (CBJ)X18022-118020126020,00%2228715,9500013000048
Sam Steel (TOR)X18022-2005913580,00%2965,330000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (NSH)X19022-316011207440,00%1428815,1700006000041
Aleksander Barkov (CGY)X11010001430233,33%11615,970000300002
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X310100002110100.00%0144,770000000000
Dylan Gambrell (NYR)X4101-1002461216,67%05012,5300001000010
Darren Helm (MTL)X9101-2404231433,33%2869,5200000000028
Max Jones (NSH)X15101-1006480812,50%01499,95000111000026
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X151010400993611,11%0916,030000100000
Alex Chiasson (WPG)X15101-2404370714,29%1865,710000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (BOS)X16101020107382412,50%11348,371011100000
Michael Amadio (CBJ)X16101-32035102410,00%0955,9500001000019
Jordan Martinook (TBL)X16101-40021820685,00%21499,3400000000019
Andrew Ladd (BUF)X17101-3406281712,50%1865,070000200001
Michael McCarron (DAL)X17101-1140187185125,56%018410,8000004000153
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X181012100207196195,26%21659,1900002000156
Ryan Lomberg (CGY)X18101-21358591711,11%01196,630001000001
Kevin Rooney (NJD)X18101-700921161126,25%421812,0900000000049
Mathieu Olivier (NSH)X19101-812012813687,69%119310,160000200004
Josh Manson (NSH)X19101-7280521693611,11%829815,710000100002
Dillon Heatherington (OTT)X1011000010000,00%21515,230000000003
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (EDM)X2011-200013130,00%02411,930000000001
Paul Stastny (CBJ)X2011-200232340,00%03014,980111600003
Jake Walman (R) (TOR)X2011-260301000,00%03618,230111300001
Colton Sceviour (TBL)X2011000231020,00%02914,550000000000
Keith Yandle (VAN)X3011-200020020,00%23611,870000000002
Brett Kulak (CHI)X5011140514040,00%26813,690002300002
Nick Jensen (NYR)X5011220443010,00%77414,8800000000017
Alex Vlasic (R) (EDM)X6011-100645010,00%49615,9400001000014
Adam Erne (CAR)X8011100601350,00%0496,090000000001
Philip Tomasino (R) (VGK)X8011140122220,00%0475,880000000001
Nick Seeler (VAN)X9011140530150,00%813014,4100003000011
Mark Friedman (NYR)X120118951225010,00%617214,310000000001
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X12011320222140,00%2635,230000000000
Joel Hanley (NYI)X120114401732210,00%1417514,5700000000013
Nate Schmidt (SJS)X14011000223110,00%0231,610000000000
Keegan Kolesar (COL)X1501114016149470,00%21026,8200000000021
Ronnie Attard (R) (EDM)X15011-118021156200,00%824216,1100021900004
Patrick Brown (CAR)X16011-42052017290,00%316410,2400003000051
Sebastian Aho 2 (R) (SEA)X16011040833020,00%91378,550001200008
Jordie Benn (TBL)X16011-615527103180,00%2529918,6800000000034
Scott Harrington (TOT)X16011-21002051030,00%1923914,9100001000030
Brendan Smith (VGK)X1601102153040250,00%719912,4200001000019
Justin Braun (DET)X16011-918018811230,00%1527116,9300001000147
Travis Hamonic (STL)X170112803395440,00%1733719,8500009000042
Ben Chiarot (VAN)X17011-12205085360,00%2534020,0300004000050
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X17011-8801566050,00%0834,8800004000010
Dominic Toninato (BUF)X17011-300268050,00%1865,040000000012
James Neal (PIT)X17011-495121115240,00%017410,210000100000
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X17011-520717216160,00%118911,100000000001
Luke Glendening (WSH)X17011220122396120,00%217010,0200000000273
Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X1000000010110,00%044,230000000000
Dean Kukan (CBJ)X1000-100000000,00%11110,870000000000
Conor Timmins (NSH)X1000000000000,00%076,530000000002
Sam Lafferty (STL)X1000-100001000,00%076,650000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (LAK)X1000-100310000,00%22120,880000500002
Jake Lucchini (OTT)X1000000000110,00%01717,270000000000
Tyler Pitlick (LAK)X1000100021000,00%1109,520000000000
Jordan Harris (R) (COL)X1000000000010,00%01413,820000000002
Pat Maroon (LAK)X1000000001000,00%01111,480000000000
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (STL)X1000100110100,00%11615,930000000001
Petteri Lindbohm (VAN)X2000000000000,00%22814,060000000001
Connor McMichael (R) (CBJ)X2000000000100,00%0105,180000000000
Brett Connolly (ARI)X2000000010010,00%02210,860000000000
Linus Hogberg (R) (NSH)X2000000000000,00%031,680000000001
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X2000000131000,00%0136,330000000000
Tyler Ennis (BUF)X2000100023000,00%03115,400000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (SEA)X3000100132020,00%13010,140000600003
Carl Grundstrom (LAK)X3000000021250,00%0268,660000000000
Michal Kempny (VAN)X3000-100220000,00%34214,140000000006
Cole Bardreau (MIN)X3000-200011010,00%03511,740000400000
Joel Kiviranta (DAL)X3000200212010,00%0258,330000200000
Dysin Mayo (R) (CBJ)X3000-360420000,00%24715,630000000005
Cole Perfetti (R) (WSH)X3000100122020,00%13712,180000000000
David Savard (TOT)X3000020221110,00%44515,120000000019
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAR)X3000100211010,00%24214,060000000000
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X4000-3201034130,00%58020,100003900003
Libor Hajek (WSH)X4000340501000,00%16516,360000200001
Marcus Bjork (R) (CBJ)X4000000000000,00%010,160000000001
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CGY)X4000000010000,00%010,370000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (PHI)X5000-4001741010,00%88917,9000000000017
Jake Bean (EDM)X5000040234120,00%48617,28000115000013
Brandon Pirri (NSH)X5000000002010,00%0459,020000200005
Josh Mahura (CBJ)X5000-160221000,00%66212,360000000000
Travis Boyd (NJD)X5000000000000,00%020,300000000000
Sammy Blais (DAL)X5000-340414220,00%0336,510000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X5000-220244010,00%0469,120000000000
Mark Borowiecki (WPG)X6000075400100,00%0416,760000100001
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X6000020832010,00%410016,6300002000017
Antoine Roussel (MTL)X7000-520934140,00%07110,1400000000128
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X7000-120321270,00%1456,420000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X8000-400066110,00%1445,480000000000
Dakota Mermis (ARI)X9000-100220010,00%411713,0200000000012
Ethan Bear (CBJ)X12000-81751334120,00%917114,280000300002
J.C. Beaudin (LAK)X14000-200021020,00%01248,850000200000
Cole Koepke (R) (BOS)X16000000001000,00%0251,560000200001
Derek Ryan (MTL)X16000-70041612340,00%216210,1400000000062
Brandon Carlo (MTL)X16000-510022104330,00%1930519,0700011000055
Trent Frederic (LAK)X16000-660146165120,00%41318,1900000000013
Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X16000-16014179280,00%319111,9600000000138
Mattias Janmark (MTL)X16000-700313133150,00%31579,7900000000157
Troy Stecher (PIT)X1700043210211172110,00%1231318,4000001000045
Matt Irwin (BUF)X17000400922020,00%61186,9400002000023
Ryan Ellis (SJS)X17000-70028113100,00%01227,190000000000
Brett Howden (WPG)X17000020725104150,00%01398,1900000000146
Trevor Lewis (DET)X17000-120764030,00%31438,3900000000065
Danny DeKeyser (DET)X17000-5401193520,00%1518110,6500002000050
Matt Martin (SJS)X17000-8401922040,00%01287,540000200000
Michael Raffl (DET)X17000-200424030,00%2704,1400000000131
Alexander Volkov (CBJ)X18000000000000,00%000,030000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Forsberg (DAL)X1137,25%5100001,49000000140070
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X2154,59%37000011,60010000120220
Jonathan Toews (NYI)X1259,75%40500001,35000001700113
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X1061,12%48100001,16010000010113
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X2056,10%4100011,21000001100400
Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X2156,25%1600001,57000000011411
Auston Matthews (STL)X0061,14%38600011,31120000140103
Nikita Kucherov (CHI)X1121,43%1400001,38110001500330
Brad Marchand (WSH)X1029,17%2400001,38000010610411
Kirill Kaprizov (WPG)X1033,33%2400001,44240000310122
Clayton Keller (STL)X0015,00%2000001,26000000140220
Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X2154,53%49700001,08020000610123
Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X1138,64%4400011,19030000031211
Connor McDavid (DET)X1053,68%36700001,13000001100020
Max Domi (NYI)X2020,00%3000001,10000000011311
Mitchell Marner (TOR)X3121,43%2800031,07020001100400
Elias Pettersson (FLA)X0041,61%28600001,24010002200121
Evander Kane (NYR)X2042,11%1900001,29000002400211
Alex DeBrincat (COL)X1127,78%1800011,39120003300301
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X0050,99%40400001,07110000011123
Zach Parise (CGY)X3033,72%8600001,01020001100130
Sam Reinhart (WSH)X2034,48%2900001,22000101400311
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X3149,09%38300001,17000001100223
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X1055,45%50500011,01000000310221
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X0154,69%37300001,12010000093211
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X2056,10%36900001,14001001100121
Trevor Moore (VAN)X1011,76%1700001,09000001100122
J.T. Miller (BUF)X0052,94%3400001,01000010011310
Joe Pavelski (ANA)X2154,20%47600011,03020000140300
John Tavares (PIT)X0061,41%36800011,11140000022400
Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X1059,28%44200011,00230002300120
Nathan MacKinnon (WSH)X3052,03%34400001,16000001500051
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X1151,88%32000001,35000010071111
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X300,00%000000,91000000110102
T.J. Oshie (FLA)X1134,78%2300001,11010001200022
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X0165,75%40000001,10110000021011
Quinn Hughes (EDM)X000,00%000001,18000000940200
Brock Boeser (OTT)X0125,00%2800000,99140002800130
Brandon Hagel (SEA)X2031,84%20100001,03110002500130
Brandon Saad (NYI)X2038,46%2600001,01120000410012
Roope Hintz (TOT)X2165,57%6100001,07010001300110
Tage Thompson (CBJ)X1073,68%1900000,97020000011211
Justin Faulk (VAN)X000,00%000000,85000000031003
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0054,50%42200001,001200001120022
Logan Couture (CHI)X2053,30%37900001,03110000022223
Leon Draisaitl (DET)X0053,44%26200000,89000000022004
Lawson Crouse (FLA)X2143,48%2300000,99000000410321
Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X1038,10%2100001,10110001300200
Matt Duchene (STL)X2055,56%1800001,10120000120111
Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X0028,57%1400000,95000000011011
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X2150,00%1600001,11110000120004
Pavel Zacha (DAL)X0039,17%33700001,14000000042002
Dillon Dube (EDM)X0048,95%14300000,97010001100010
Martin Necas (TOR)X1030,43%2300000,99110000011012
Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X1131,43%3500000,91110000011112
Pavel Buchnevich (LAK)X1027,78%1800000,93230000011101
Jason Robertson (VGK)X1037,25%10200000,87000000042220
Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X2238,89%1800000,87000000011410
Conor Sheary (EDM)X0038,71%3100000,89010000022111
Jordan Kyrou (PHI)X0139,13%2300000,94000000120200
Scott Laughton (VGK)X1253,30%40900000,80220010031101
Rudolfs Balcers (SEA)X0141,94%3100000,88010000310311
Jonathan Marchessault (MIN)X1025,00%2000001,05130000210001
Ondrej Kase (SEA)X2030,23%4300000,95130000150110
Johnny Gaudreau (CAR)X2031,82%2200000,96020001300100
Mikael Granlund (SJS)X0044,44%1800000,98000000360010
Sean Couturier (BOS)X2059,04%35400010,93000001100101
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X2153,66%41000000,80010000051222
Jake Guentzel (MTL)X1033,33%1500001,06010001100210
Brayden Point (SJS)X2163,33%3000000,94120000120121
David Pastrnak (CGY)X0234,69%4900010,83240000073200
Joel Farabee (STL)X0025,00%1600001,04010003500101
Alexandre Texier (MTL)X2026,67%1500001,10000001100020
Artemi Panarin (BOS)X1057,89%1900000,87010000130102
Ivan Barbashev (BUF)X2045,83%2400000,86000000210100
Alex Tuch (FLA)X0013,33%1500000,88110000230201
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X0035,71%1400000,88010000082110
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X1044,20%50000000,73040000032001
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X0045,45%1100001,11000001100011
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPG)X0144,31%34300000,87240000071111
Danton Heinen (SEA)X1135,62%30600000,99110000230101
Victor Hedman (NSH)X000,00%000000,600000000131100
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X2132,00%2500000,76010010022022
Evgeni Malkin (COL)X1051,12%35800000,93010000310012
Ondrej Palat (MIN)X2141,18%1700000,99000000064201
Jeff Carter (CBJ)X2055,16%47500000,70000000011120
Anthony Mantha (VGK)X1042,31%2600000,94000001100011
Bryan Rust (WSH)X2128,57%2800000,91000000020202
Jared McCann (TBL)X1033,33%2100000,94000101100011
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X1042,86%2100010,82000000120300
Brady Tkachuk (PHI)X3040,74%2700000,81000000530010
Josh Norris (PHI)X1051,25%28100000,79010001100010
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X0042,31%2600000,91000000011030
Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X1033,33%1800000,86010001100011
Brock Nelson (NYR)X0050,14%35300000,86110002500210
Andrew Mangiapane (CBJ)X0030,43%2300000,72000000031102
Tanner Jeannot (R) (NSH)X1026,67%4500000,74112000011141
Travis Konecny (VAN)X1038,10%2100000,820000001110011
Nico Hischier (VGK)X0251,70%41200000,72000000022112
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X0055,44%39500000,81010001100200
Torey Krug (FLA)X100,00%000000,81000000120011
William Nylander (TOR)X0044,44%2700000,760200001100010
Kevin Fiala (OTT)X0026,67%1500000,77040000150110
Jaden Schwartz (PIT)X0135,29%1700000,84020000072120
Michael Bunting (R) (CBJ)X0028,13%3200000,82000000180001
Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X000,00%000000,61000000260030
Aaron Ekblad (ARI)X000,00%000000,63000000150000
Drew Doughty (ANA)X000,00%000000,64000100170012
Kyle Connor (NJD)X1235,71%1400010,74010001100111
Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X5227,27%2200000,80020000031501
Timo Meier (ANA)X1134,29%3500000,69010001100211
Matthew Tkachuk (NSH)X0027,08%4800000,61010001100011
Nico Sturm (SEA)X0155,81%34400000,81120001300102
Jordan Staal (CAR)X2161,52%35600000,79020000021102
William Karlsson (STL)X2057,29%39100000,72010000430310
Yanni Gourde (VGK)X1045,69%11600010,62020010044201
James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X0022,73%2200001,20000000011111
Conor Garland (DAL)X0037,50%1600001,08000000011000
Jake DeBrusk (TBL)X1013,64%2200000,83000001100101
Jack Eichel (VAN)X1158,78%13100010,790100001100211
Reilly Smith (BUF)X1127,78%1800000,78020001100011
Barrett Hayton (NYI)X1020,00%1500000,89000000060100
Cam Fowler (WPG)X100,00%000000,59000001100000
Vincent Trocheck (SJS)X1150,69%14400000,78000000066011
Mark Giordano (DET)X000,00%000000,60000000052000
Boone Jenner (NYR)X0061,86%23600000,74000000120011
Ryan Strome (COL)X1060,00%2000000,93010000011100
Cale Makar (BOS)X000,00%000000,70000000072001
Neal Pionk (MIN)X100,00%000000,710000100131110
Damon Severson (PHI)X000,00%000000,59000000077210
Duncan Keith (CGY)X000,00%000000,570000001130011
Phillip Danault (CAR)X0155,65%34500000,69120000011101
Denis Gurianov (SEA)X1027,63%7600000,75130001100200
Noel Acciari (MIN)X0151,87%24100000,96000000022100
Mason Marchment (FLA)X1140,00%2500000,73000001100211
Matt Boldy (R) (STL)X0022,22%1800000,79010001500010
Jack Hughes (ARI)X0033,33%34200010,71010000022001
Cole Caufield (R) (EDM)X3020,59%3400000,67000000310110
Casey Mittelstadt (TBL)X1050,00%26400000,97000000020031
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X0134,62%2600000,71010000033130
Anthony Beauvillier (DAL)X3035,71%4200000,74000000011100
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X1040,00%2000000,84000000022003
Artturi Lehkonen (CGY)X1038,89%1800000,69000001200202
Isac Lundestrom (VGK)X2044,34%10600000,94110000071100
Frederick Gaudreau (NYI)X1150,28%36200000,65000000310101
Bo Horvat (SJS)X0152,91%34400000,70230000021200
Alex Killorn (WPG)X0036,00%2500000,67000000051010
Blake Wheeler (ANA)X0141,90%10500000,67020000052000
MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X000,00%000000,67000010120011
Derek Grant (LAK)X0056,91%30400000,75000000170010
Patrick Kane (NYR)X1033,33%1800000,74000000021011
Mattias Ekholm (FLA)X100,00%000000,58000000033110
Gustav Nyquist (WPG)X0157,89%1900000,74040000011011
Kirby Dach (COL)X1016,67%1200001,19000000340110
Kasperi Kapanen (CAR)X0037,84%3700000,77010000022020
Darnell Nurse (NYR)X100,00%000000,570000000153101
Andreas Johnsson (NYI)X0042,86%700000,86000000350000
Zach Werenski (STL)X100,00%000000,550000001110020
Devon Toews (SJS)X000,00%000000,55000000410000
Samuel Girard (EDM)X000,00%000000,520000001180000
Chris Kreider (SJS)X2033,33%2400000,60000001100002
Adrian Kempe (COL)X2120,83%2400000,79010000011011
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X0049,62%13100000,55030000011021
Alexander Kerfoot (BOS)X1045,45%2200000,60000000081121
Rem Pitlick (R) (PIT)X0032,14%5600010,67040001100001
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X1045,00%2000000,70000000082001
Jordan Greenway (PIT)X0017,39%2300000,730100001110200
Travis Sanheim (TOR)X200,00%000000,46000001100100
David Perron (MTL)X0042,11%1900000,76000000210000
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X210,00%000000,54000000120002
Sam Bennett (ANA)X0052,88%31200000,83000010130000
Robert Thomas (NJD)X0048,44%19200000,63000000011010
Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X1055,71%35900000,65010000150000
Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X1055,95%39500000,63000000510100
Jamie Drysdale (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,55000000021101
Colin Miller (OTT)X110,00%000000,53000000033001
Nick Suzuki (NJD)X0050,41%36500000,56000000080011
Victor Olofsson (CGY)X0021,05%1900000,70000000054100
Tyson Barrie (TBL)X000,00%000000,55000000250001
Ivan Provorov (PIT)X000,00%000000,52000000130000
Andrei Svechnikov (NJD)X1015,38%1300000,72010010055111
Anders Lee (VGK)X1047,50%4000000,580000000111110
Mike Matheson (NYI)X000,00%000000,54000000011020
Morgan Rielly (WSH)X000,00%000000,590000002140001
Tom Wilson (LAK)X2150,00%1600000,631101001100101
Kailer Yamamoto (OTT)X1046,67%1500000,69120010022101
Lars Eller (FLA)X2053,27%39800000,55000003300001
Drake Batherson (PHI)X0041,94%3100000,57000000044001
Joel Armia (VGK)X1040,00%1500000,56010000074011
Andrew Copp (PHI)X0051,64%21300100,85010000021002
Claude Giroux (BUF)X0059,55%31400000,65220000170110
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X1042,11%1900000,80000000021010
Chandler Stephenson (VAN)X2055,38%13000000,66000002200000
Jamie Benn (SJS)X0054,71%22300000,75000000077100
Kevin Hayes (COL)X0050,00%28000000,71000000021000
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X1041,18%1700000,62000000022101
Anton Lundell (R) (CHI)X1047,90%42800000,56000000150010
Mathew Barzal (BOS)X0151,81%24900000,66000000051010
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0055,21%25900000,80120000051010
Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X1024,00%2500000,58000010160011
Alex Goligoski (SJS)X000,00%000000,550000000103001
Noah Dobson (PHI)X100,00%000000,50000000076011
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X000,00%000000,58000000091000
Brent Burns (NYR)X000,00%000000,50000000061000
Seth Jones (DET)X000,00%000000,48000000091001
Taylor Hall (ANA)X0013,04%2300000,54000000054111
Esa Lindell (CGY)X000,00%000000,43000000210001
Jason Spezza (VGK)X0159,39%22900000,75000000160000
Morgan Frost (R) (FLA)X0048,84%34600000,64000000011011
Ryan Graves (NYR)X100,00%000000,64000000260030
John Carlson (WSH)X000,00%000000,49000000120001
Teddy Blueger (ANA)X0055,35%27100000,740000000121002
Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X000,00%000000,460000000171000
Miro Heiskanen (VAN)X000,00%000000,510000001170000
Brett Pesce (CGY)X000,00%000000,410000000182001
Trevor Zegras (R) (EDM)X1040,34%41400100,44010001100000
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X0036,36%3300000,52000000022010
Corey Perry (CAR)X0046,67%1500000,53000000150000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0035,62%14600000,52000001200100
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X000,00%000000,40000000082201
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X0020,83%2400000,71000001100100
Jordan Oesterle (TBL)X100,00%000000,46000000087101
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X1061,01%31800000,53000000021003
J.T. Compher (VAN)X2055,07%6900000,64000000041101
Anthony Duclair (CGY)X0034,69%9800000,49010000021000
Patrik Laine (NJD)X1020,00%2000000,51010000041010
Kris Letang (DET)X000,00%000000,88000000032001
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X0013,33%1500000,75000000032001
Mark Stone (MIN)X1038,89%1800000,510300100110001
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X010,00%000000,41000000091010
Jakub Voracek (CHI)X0053,33%1500000,64000000044101
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X000,00%000000,51000000011000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X100,00%000000,400000000151120
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NSH)X0042,86%3500000,46010000250000
Shea Theodore (PIT)X000,00%000000,49010000140002
Anton Stralman (PHI)X000,00%000000,450000001100100
Adam Fox (NJD)X000,00%000000,380000000174001
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,520010001160101
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000,00%000000,410000000172000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TBL)X0027,27%1100000,71000000011010
Tyler Motte (WPG)X0142,86%2100000,49001000140001
John Marino (CBJ)X000,00%000000,35000000077100
Andreas Athanasiou (LAK)X0020,00%500000,70010000190000
Jack Roslovic (STL)X1057,69%2600000,58000000072010
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X1030,77%1300000,47110000033010
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X0150,69%36300000,48110000210021
Miles Wood (ARI)X0133,33%3000000,47000000077010
Casey Cizikas (NJD)X0057,79%24400000,63000000052010
Evgenii Dadonov (CGY)X0027,27%1100000,55010000044010
Max Comtois (EDM)X1152,00%2500000,72000000011200
Marco Scandella (LAK)X000,00%000000,47000000033110
Tim Stutzle (CHI)X1160,00%500000,58000000011010
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X0053,18%31400000,53000000055010
Charlie Coyle (PIT)X0152,57%42800000,43040000170000
Yegor Sharangovich (PHI)X1030,00%1000000,76000000097101
Blake Coleman (BOS)X0035,29%3400000,44000100021000
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X0155,56%41400000,46000000071001
Alex Galchenyuk (SEA)X1043,59%3900001,03010000022001
Kevin Shattenkirk (WPG)X000,00%000000,44000000250000
Mikael Backlund (WSH)X0051,83%21800000,57000000033000
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X000,00%000000,40000001200000
Loui Eriksson (ARI)X1025,00%1600000,44000000033010
David Kampf (NJD)X0052,25%28900000,41000000044000
Zach Whitecloud (VGK)X010,00%000000,34000000011001
Marc Staal (VGK)X000,00%000000,34000000073100
Dougie Hamilton (COL)X000,00%000000,40000000055000
Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X000,00%000000,38001000086000
Moritz Seider (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,360010000143000
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X000,00%000000,41000010055010
Caleb Jones (TBL)X000,00%000000,400000000154300
Jon Merrill (BOS)X100,00%000000,55000000085101
Hampus Lindholm (PIT)X100,00%000000,380000001160001
Matt Benning (NJD)X000,00%000000,49000000071100
Adam Larsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,320001001150001
Scott Mayfield (ANA)X000,00%000000,36001011100020
Roman Josi (LAK)X000,00%000000,450000000142000
Filip Hronek (LAK)X000,00%000000,390000000163010
Ben Hutton (DAL)X000,00%000000,490000000172010
Alec Martinez (WSH)X000,00%000000,370000000175000
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X000,00%000000,450000000175001
Milan Lucic (EDM)X0033,33%1800000,520001100183000
Justin Schultz (ARI)X000,00%000000,400000000181000
Adam Boqvist (NSH)X000,00%000000,320000001190000
Noah Gregor (NYI)X0125,00%1600000,61000000062001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X0015,38%1300000,48000001100101
Evan Rodrigues (BUF)X1044,44%4500000,42000000075100
Brian Boyle (NYR)X0044,68%4700100,49000000011102
Klim Kostin (R) (ARI)X1071,43%700000,65000001100010
Michael McLeod (NJD)X2055,92%21100000,62000000011100
Logan O'Connor (COL)X1046,15%1300000,64000002200001
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X1045,45%2200000,44010001100000
Kieffer Bellows (NYI)X1042,86%700001,11000010044100
Nicholas Paul (DET)X2034,62%2600000,38000000044101
Dylan Strome (WPG)X1052,45%26500000,49000001100000
Nic Dowd (STL)X0058,95%32400000,39000010022110
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X200,00%000000,28000000022001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHI)X0047,92%4800000,40000000096101
Philipp Kurashev (EDM)X0022,22%900000,70000000011010
Alex Formenton (ARI)X0025,00%3600000,35011100066000
Troy Terry (CBJ)X0118,75%1600000,42121000022001
Vladislav Namestnikov (COL)X1048,81%8400000,53000000033010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X0066,01%25300000,58000001100000
Phil Kessel (OTT)X1013,33%1500000,46000000055010
Derick Brassard (TBL)X0061,90%2100000,50000000061200
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X0154,55%31900000,47000000000001
Jeremy Lauzon (SEA)X000,00%000000,40001000054110
Cody Eakin (OTT)X0057,82%33900000,39000000033010
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X0140,00%1500000,48010001100100
Tomas Tatar (FLA)X0033,33%2100000,44000000011100
T.J. Brodie (ANA)X100,00%000000,29000000160100
Erik Haula (PHI)X0050,00%22400000,57000000033001
Craig Smith (CGY)X0031,86%22600000,49230000170010
Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X0058,33%1200000,58000001200020
Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X0032,97%27300000,35000000190110
Adam Pelech (PHI)X100,00%000000,53000000022001
Bowen Byram (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,62000000021001
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X000,00%000000,35000000052001
Josh Morrissey (COL)X000,00%000000,370000000131010
Josh Archibald (VGK)X0028,57%1400000,700000001150001
Brock McGinn (CAR)X0047,37%1900000,43000000088000
Connor Clifton (SEA)X000,00%000000,360000000113000
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X000,00%000000,38000000210000
Chad Ruhwedel (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000000170010
Jesper Fast (MTL)X0027,27%1100000,55000001200000
Mike Reilly (FLA)X000,00%000000,39000000230000
Tony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%000000,35000010062000
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X100,00%000000,33000000051000
Cody Ceci (DAL)X000,00%000000,310000100101000
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X000,00%000000,270000001150001
Christopher Tanev (VGK)X000,00%000000,340000000154000
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X000,00%000000,400000000151010
Travis Dermott (TBL)X000,00%000000,490000101160000
John Klingberg (MIN)X000,00%000000,320010003160000
Erik Karlsson (BUF)X000,00%000000,350000000172000
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1125,00%1200000,66000001100110
Parker Kelly (R) (OTT)X0016,67%600000,55000000011000
Andrew Peeke (CAR)X000,00%000000,28000011100001
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X010,00%000000,33000000054030
Erik Johnson (BOS)X200,00%000000,30001000011010
Nick Ritchie (SEA)X0019,05%6300000,62000000011011
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X0075,00%400000,99000000043001
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0050,00%600000,53000000044000
Jason Zucker (DAL)X0133,33%2400000,47000010033110
Mathieu Joseph (PHI)X0023,81%2100000,45000001100010
Wyatt Johnston (NSH)X0044,33%9700001,13000000021000
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X1063,64%1100000,59000000083001
Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X0050,00%1000000,57000000011000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X1050,00%2800000,35000000140000
Ross Colton (BOS)X0042,86%1400000,43010000033001
Mark Pysyk (MTL)X000,00%000000,41000000041010
Nick Leddy (DET)X100,00%000000,270000000115001
Andy Greene (WSH)X100,00%000000,33000000022010
Sam Gagner (NYR)X1033,33%1500000,76000000055110
Ryan Johansen (NSH)X0057,64%39900000,34000000066000
Cam Atkinson (STL)X0036,84%1900000,31000000066000
Owen Tippett (EDM)X0029,41%1700000,36000000210002
Christian Fischer (ARI)X0036,84%7600000,380000000102000
Michael Carcone (R) (ARI)X0031,53%11100000,37000001100100
Dawson Mercer (R) (ARI)X0036,00%2500000,35010000011010
Jeff Petry (CBJ)X100,00%000000,240000002100000
Connor Dewar (R) (NSH)X0046,42%26500000,36000001100000
Will Borgen (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,49000200260010
Brayden McNabb (COL)X000,00%000000,32000000071101
Marcus Johansson (OTT)X0060,00%1000000,55000000081000
Mason Appleton (SEA)X0040,48%12600000,46040000140010
Cal Foote (NYI)X000,00%000000,380010100144010
Carson Soucy (SJS)X000,00%000000,350000000111010
Adam Lowry (DAL)X1059,12%34000000,390010001120001
Evan Bouchard (TOR)X010,00%000000,26000000140000
Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X000,00%000000,26000000096100
Ilya Mikheyev (PHI)X0040,00%1000000,55000000092000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X010,00%000000,30000000051000
Niko Mikkola (ARI)X000,00%000000,280000000147001
Ian Cole (ANA)X000,00%000000,340000000137000
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X000,00%000000,230010001120002
Luke Kunin (DET)X0038,94%20800000,450001000131000
Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X000,00%000000,310100000163100
Matt Roy (WPG)X000,00%000000,270000000172000
Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X000,00%000000,290000001170000
Luke Schenn (VAN)X000,00%000000,310001100173000
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X0087,50%800000,540000100182000
Jacob Middleton (R) (ARI)X000,00%000000,300000103180000
Connor Brown (NYR)X0028,57%1400100,35000000011000
Sean Kuraly (VAN)X0059,26%8100000,34000000033010
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X0020,00%1500000,36000001100001
Eric Robinson (CBJ)X0044,44%1800000,28000000044000
Alex Wennberg (MTL)X0052,92%24000000,36000000061010
Carl Dahlstrom (TBL)X010,00%000000,30000000160000
Joe Veleno (R) (OTT)X0049,61%12900000,61000000075000
Eetu Luostarinen (CAR)X1049,56%22600000,38000000088000
Oskar Sundqvist (MIN)X0046,62%26600000,31000100022001
Chris Wagner (PIT)X0050,00%600000,54000000053000
Kyle Okposo (WPG)X0066,67%600000,71000000099100
Dustin Brown (FLA)X0027,27%1100000,53000000011000
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X1050,00%1200000,31000000087001
Radim Simek (NSH)X100,00%000000,220000000168000
Adam Henrique (OTT)X0046,96%11500000,67110000043000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000,00%000000,300000000133001
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000,00%000000,25000000140000
Haydn Fleury (SEA)X010,00%000000,270000001110000
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X000,00%000000,230000000119010
Jake Evans (EDM)X0070,91%5500000,450000000137001
Justin Danforth (NYI)X0050,00%2600000,62000000044010
Jani Hakanpaa (NYI)X000,00%000000,220000000136001
Chris Tierney (FLA)X0154,71%17000000,53000000074000
Mario Ferraro (SJS)X000,00%000000,25000000011000
Brendan Lemieux (PIT)X0025,00%400000,50001010093000
Ryan Suter (PIT)X000,00%000000,21000000052000
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X0048,17%16400000,51000000086000
Derek Forbort (WSH)X000,00%000000,26000000033001
Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X010,00%000000,29000000081010
Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X0045,45%1100000,44000000042000
Nate Thompson (TOR)X0053,33%1500000,50000000096000
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0056,12%19600000,47000000066000
Alexander Edler (CHI)X000,00%000000,280000000151000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X0027,78%1800000,350000100164000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,260001100161001
Riley Nash (OTT)X0056,92%31800000,300000000161000
Josh Bailey (MIN)X0033,07%37800000,240000000167000
Connor Murphy (SEA)X000,00%000000,210000000163002
Vladislav Gavrikov (FLA)X000,00%000000,240000000172010
Jan Rutta (DAL)X000,00%000000,250000001170000
Cedric Paquette (NYR)X0045,87%10900000,730000000171000
Jake McCabe (FLA)X000,00%000000,260000000171001
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X000,00%000000,230000000174000
Olli Maatta (FLA)X000,00%000000,260000000173000
Nicolas Hague (STL)X000,00%000000,260000000154000
Dmitry Kulikov (SJS)X000,00%000000,260000002170000
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000,00%000000,240000000182000
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X000,00%000000,250000001180000
Dylan DeMelo (NJD)X000,00%000000,250010000185000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VGK)X000,00%000000,230000000196000
Brendan Gaunce (NSH)X1048,48%9900000,36000001100000
Ryan Donato (MIN)X000,00%600000,52000010011001
Matthew Highmore (CHI)X0038,46%1300100,38000000066000
Morgan Barron (R) (ARI)X1050,00%800000,3000000001212000
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X0148,19%16600000,35000000055000
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X100,00%600000,39000000022001
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X0165,00%2000100,26000010043001
Brandon Montour (COL)X000,00%000000,19000000044000
Blake Lizotte (LAK)X0054,23%14200000,44010000022100
Jason Dickinson (TOR)X1054,55%1100000,27000000210000
Nathan Bastian (SEA)X0046,88%6400000,37140000022010
Zach Sanford (SEA)X0150,00%1400000,260000001100000
Tyler Johnson (NYI)X0049,60%12500000,560200000104000
Curtis Lazar (DET)X0043,88%13900000,20000000011000
Filip Chytil (DAL)X0045,95%3700000,47000000066000
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X2025,81%3100000,23000000022010
Robert Hagg (VGK)X200,00%000000,39000200011110
Lucas Raymond (R) (PHI)X000,00%700000,3900000001010000
Eeli Tolvanen (NJD)X0025,00%800000,28000000022000
Victor Mete (ARI)X000,00%000000,28000000190000
Justin Holl (WSH)X000,00%000000,24000020011000
Carl Hagelin (NYR)X0133,33%300000,71000000011000
Carter Rowney (CGY)X1045,51%16700000,43000000052000
Ryan Lindgren (BOS)X000,00%000000,180000000134010
Pius Suter (CHI)X0045,15%23700000,26000000054001
Devin Shore (MIN)X0047,13%15700000,3600000001510000
Nick Foligno (TBL)X1025,00%800000,45000000044010
Andrej Sekera (NYI)X100,00%000000,22000000011100
Tyson Jost (BOS)X0038,53%10900000,52000000055000
Radko Gudas (TOR)X000,00%000000,190001100159000
Lane Pederson (R) (ARI)X0041,89%14800000,36000000066000
Cal Clutterbuck (TBL)X0026,09%2300000,370000000124000
Tucker Poolman (NYI)X000,00%000000,19000000066000
Alexis Lafreniere (FLA)X1033,33%900000,320000000121000
Matt Dumba (BUF)X000,00%000000,17000100066000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (WSH)X0112,50%800000,61000000000001
Erik Cernak (SJS)X000,00%000000,190000000141012
Philippe Myers (EDM)X000,00%000000,200000100163000
Matt Nieto (ANA)X000,00%300000,48000000085001
Johan Larsson (SJS)X1052,34%12800000,240000000127000
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X000,00%000000,17000000033000
Riley Stillman (ANA)X000,00%000000,250000100119000
Zdeno Chara (TOR)X000,00%000000,20000001100000
Sonny Milano (CBJ)X0025,00%800000,41000000044000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (ARI)X0038,46%23400000,27000000130000
Rasmus Dahlin (NJD)X000,00%000000,160000000105001
Will Butcher (OTT)X000,00%000000,310000000133000
Juho Lammikko (DAL)X0049,12%11400000,59000002200000
Logan Stanley (CHI)X000,00%000000,250000000166000
K'Andre Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,200001000161000
Artem Zub (OTT)X000,00%000000,150000001160000
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X0058,91%12900000,420000001160000
Tomas Nosek (DET)X0047,95%7300000,300000001170000
Michael Del Zotto (DET)X000,00%000000,230000000178000
P.K. Subban (BUF)X000,00%000000,210000000173000
Jake Muzzin (NJD)X000,00%000000,180010001180101
Radek Faksa (CBJ)X0054,64%37700000,200000000186000
Ryan Reaves (NSH)X0020,00%1500000,300000201190010
Colton Sissons (COL)X0158,25%29700000,16000000044010
Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X0057,14%700000,23000000055002
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X0066,67%900000,2600000001111000
Rasmus Asplund (VAN)X0034,34%9900000,42000000077000
Andrew Cogliano (WSH)X0050,00%1600000,31000001100010
Morgan Geekie (TOR)X0046,15%1300000,3901000001111001
Warren Foegele (CGY)X0134,70%21900000,20000000088010
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X000,00%100002,87000000022001
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X0159,38%3200000,68000000031010
William Carrier (COL)X0066,67%300000,83000000031010
Nick Holden (WPG)X000,00%000000,140000000107001
Derek Stepan (DET)X0049,37%23900000,18000000022000
Ryan Murray (OTT)X000,00%000000,1200000001111000
Pierre Engvall (STL)X1026,09%2300000,4900000001513001
Nolan Patrick (EDM)X0047,83%4600000,25000000031000
Zack Kassian (VGK)X000,00%500000,41000001200000
Martin Fehervary (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,13000020055101
Jack Johnson (CGY)X000,00%000000,16000000022010
Filip Zadina (VGK)X000,00%900000,450000001100000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0025,00%400000,590000000121000
Connor Bunnaman (NSH)X0050,00%7200000,3800000001310000
Tyler Myers (SEA)X000,00%000000,310000000131000
Henri Jokiharju (CAR)X000,00%000000,140000000141000
Colton Parayko (STL)X000,00%000000,1100000001611000
Brad Richardson (MIN)X00100.00%300000,330000000161000
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X000,00%000000,150000001160000
Daniel Brickley (LAK)X000,00%000000,150010000168000
Sean Walker (LAK)X000,00%000000,140000001160001
Jay Beagle (TBL)X0057,34%28600000,1700001001612000
Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X000,00%000000,170000000163000
Rasmus Sandin (PIT)X000,00%000000,130001100178000
Jimmy Vesey (VAN)X0037,50%800000,310000000177000
Josh Brown (BUF)X000,00%000000,160000000176000
Austin Watson (WSH)X0042,11%1900000,1700001001710000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X000,00%000000,150000000177000
Tanner Pearson (STL)X0050,00%1600000,2500000001713000
Joel Edmundson (WPG)X000,00%000000,1500000001714000
Kris Russell (CBJ)X000,00%000000,1400000001810000
Sam Steel (TOR)X0046,08%10200000,420000000189000
Gustav Lindstrom (NSH)X000,00%000000,140000000198000
Aleksander Barkov (CGY)X0062,50%2400001,25000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X000,00%000001,40000000011000
Dylan Gambrell (NYR)X0041,18%1700000,40000002200000
Darren Helm (MTL)X0040,00%500000,23000000055000
Max Jones (NSH)X0010,00%1000000,13000000077000
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X0050,00%400000,22000001100000
Alex Chiasson (WPG)X1057,14%700000,23000000044001
Oliver Wahlstrom (BOS)X0057,14%700000,15000110044000
Michael Amadio (CBJ)X1043,48%2300000,21000000000001
Jordan Martinook (TBL)X0041,22%14800100,13000001100000
Andrew Ladd (BUF)X100,00%400000,23000000022001
Michael McCarron (DAL)X0157,89%3800000,11000000066000
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X0033,33%900000,12000000088010
Ryan Lomberg (CGY)X0025,00%400000,1700001001616000
Kevin Rooney (NJD)X0088,89%900000,0900000001616001
Mathieu Olivier (NSH)X0026,09%2300000,1000000001717000
Josh Manson (NSH)X000,00%000000,07000001100001
Dillon Heatherington (OTT)X000,00%000001,31000001200000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,84000000011000
Paul Stastny (CBJ)X0056,00%2500000,67000000021000
Jake Walman (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,55000000011000
Colton Sceviour (TBL)X0053,33%3000000,69000000120000
Keith Yandle (VAN)X000,00%000000,56000000120000
Brett Kulak (CHI)X000,00%000000,29000000051000
Nick Jensen (NYR)X000,00%000000,27000000053000
Alex Vlasic (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,21000000011000
Adam Erne (CAR)X0033,33%300000,41010000087000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VGK)X0030,61%4900000,42000000610000
Nick Seeler (VAN)X000,00%000000,15000000098000
Mark Friedman (NYR)X000,00%000000,1200001001210000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X00100.00%200000,320000000123000
Joel Hanley (NYI)X000,00%000000,110000000125000
Nate Schmidt (SJS)X000,00%000000,890000000141000
Keegan Kolesar (COL)X0041,41%9900000,2000000001514000
Ronnie Attard (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,08000000011001
Patrick Brown (CAR)X0051,92%20800000,1200000001615000
Sebastian Aho 2 (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,150000000169000
Jordie Benn (TBL)X000,00%000000,070010000165000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000,00%000000,0800000001613000
Brendan Smith (VGK)X000,00%000000,100001000164000
Justin Braun (DET)X000,00%000000,070000000161000
Travis Hamonic (STL)X000,00%000000,0600000001710000
Ben Chiarot (VAN)X000,00%000000,060000000175000
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X0040,91%6600000,2400000001512000
Dominic Toninato (BUF)X0048,39%9300000,230000000172000
James Neal (PIT)X0025,00%400000,120001000178000
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X0049,73%18300000,1111000001713000
Luke Glendening (WSH)X0053,39%22100000,120000001170000
Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dean Kukan (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Conor Timmins (NSH)X000,00%000000,000000000152000
Sam Lafferty (STL)X00100.00%100000,00000000520000
Kurtis MacDermid (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jake Lucchini (OTT)X0060,00%2000000,00000000055000
Tyler Pitlick (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jordan Harris (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Pat Maroon (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000140000
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000190000
Petteri Lindbohm (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000074000
Connor McMichael (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Brett Connolly (ARI)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Linus Hogberg (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X0028,57%1400000,00000001200000
Tyler Ennis (BUF)X0032,14%2800000,00000000110000
Rocco Grimaldi (SEA)X0042,86%700000,00010000033000
Carl Grundstrom (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Michal Kempny (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cole Bardreau (MIN)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Joel Kiviranta (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Dysin Mayo (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cole Perfetti (R) (WSH)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Libor Hajek (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Marcus Bjork (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jake Bean (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brandon Pirri (NSH)X0029,73%3700000,00000001200000
Josh Mahura (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Travis Boyd (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sammy Blais (DAL)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X0050,00%6000000,00000000055000
Mark Borowiecki (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000010066000
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Antoine Roussel (MTL)X0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X000,00%300000,00000001100000
Vinnie Hinostroza (CAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Dakota Mermis (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Ethan Bear (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
J.C. Beaudin (LAK)X0023,08%1300000,0000000001414000
Cole Koepke (R) (BOS)X0025,00%400000,0000000001616000
Derek Ryan (MTL)X0054,05%18500000,0000000001616000
Brandon Carlo (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Trent Frederic (LAK)X00100.00%200000,0001000001616000
Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X0048,91%18400000,0000000001616000
Mattias Janmark (MTL)X0030,77%1300000,0000000001616000
Troy Stecher (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000200001717000
Matt Irwin (BUF)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Ryan Ellis (SJS)X0044,44%900000,0000000001717000
Brett Howden (WPG)X0052,60%19200000,0000000001717000
Trevor Lewis (DET)X0046,15%1300000,0000000001717000
Danny DeKeyser (DET)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Matt Martin (SJS)X0020,00%500000,0000000001717000
Michael Raffl (DET)X0037,50%800000,0000000001717000
Alexander Volkov (CBJ)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (BUF)10001,0000,0011000100000,000015000
Michael Houser (BUF)22000,9312,00120004580000,000020001
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (WSH)97100,9301,7750801152150000,000089110
Anthony Stolarz (SEA)116310,9262,0963320222970000,70617106101
Jeremy Swayman (R) (NJD)61320,9251,9736520121610000,6673612010
Jack Campbell (CAR)123420,9232,3755601222840000,625887110
Martin Jones (LAK)21000,9212,0090003380000,000020000
Braden Holtby (OTT)102420,9202,1652800192380010,625887010
Chris Driedger (ANA)41100,9202,04206007870000,000034000
Ilya Sorokin (COL)127410,9192,4872702303700100,6673123310
Vitek Vanecek (SEA)74110,9182,6034601151830001,0004610111
Cal Petersen (NYI)54010,9182,1630500111340000,3333511100
Jake Allen (VGK)76010,9172,2343001161920001,0003712101
Laurent Brossoit (DAL)62200,9152,4229800121420000,0000413100
Frederik Andersen (CHI)138500,9152,4678100323750001,0002133030
Anton Forsberg (SJS)74100,9142,3935200141630001,0003512001
Igor Shesterkin (WPG)149410,9122,4685501353960010,7508143201
Thatcher Demko (BOS)147510,9112,6676701343840000,5002142310
James Reimer (MIN)166730,9082,3694002374040000,5008160301
Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)95400,9052,3551100202110000,000098100
Darcy Kuemper (ANA)147330,9052,7372500333460110,7147126021
Juuse Saros (NJD)125520,9042,4072442293020000,0000126200
Jonathan Quick (PHI)147610,9032,8179100373830000,6673135110
Tuukka Rask (EDM)94400,9022,6849200222250000,0000810010
Sergei Bobrovsky (CBJ)169610,9002,7285901393900000,6676162011
Jacob Markstrom (VGK)126600,8982,7372420333220011,0002127101
David Rittich (CGY)53000,8952,36229009860000,833646000
Nico Daws (R) (ANA)42100,8952,26160006570000,000038000
John Gibson (NSH)101700,8943,2152300282650000,0000910000
Robin Lehner (FLA)158500,8922,9677000383530000,0000124000
Carter Hart (NSH)112720,8923,0563000322970000,3333108100
Connor Hellebuyck (TOR)126500,8922,9766700333060000,90911108010
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)137600,8922,8478200373430001,0008125200
Jake Oettinger (EDM)116310,8922,6459100262400000,6673108000
Antti Raanta (STL)30100,8913,2692005460000,0000116000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PIT)144810,8912,7879901373400100,7508143121
Mackenzie Blackwood (CBJ)50200,8902,8723020111000000,0000216000
Ilya Samsonov (NYI)118300,8893,0766401343060201,0003115000
Cory Schneider (CAR)20000,8892,6945002180000,000015000
Cam Talbot (NYR)139310,8892,8978921383410000,6673134110
Mike Smith (DAL)139400,8882,7272901332950110,0000134100
Devan Dubnyk (CGY)30100,8883,86140009800010,000017000
Elvis Merzlikins (DET)102610,8873,2856600312740000,000098000
Carey Price (PIT)51030,8852,492410010870000,5569314000
Craig Anderson (DET)83500,8853,3245201252170010,000089100
Scott Wedgewood (TBL)136420,8832,7971020332820000,0002124001
Karel Vejmelka (R) (MTL)106210,8833,0153800272300100,333397011
Tristan Jarry (VAN)169600,8822,7188502403400001,0004152100
Linus Ullmark (SJS)128400,8822,9068302332790000,8005125200
Mikko Koskinen (STL)178620,8792,8793901453710000,7147161001
Jonathan Bernier (TOR)85200,8753,5342500252000000,0000810100
Collin Delia (NYR)11000,8753,9161004320000,000011000
Philipp Grubauer (MTL)83400,8743,3443100241910000,000079000
Alexandar Georgiev (OTT)93400,8743,2941900231830100,667379000
Jordan Binnington (CGY)145720,8723,5472920433370200,6679135120
Adin Hill (PHI)61300,8723,8929300191480100,0000513000
Casey DeSmith (ARI)92600,8703,3246920262000200,000085000
Troy Grosenick (ARI)71330,8704,3742600312380000,0000610000
Pavel Francouz (CAR)42200,8693,452260013990000,000033000
Antoine Bibeau (BUF)21100,8652,50120005370000,000027000
Thomas Greiss (WPG)31200,8643,571850011810001,0003314000
Eric Comrie (LAK)62200,8643,3730300171250001,000353000
Mads Sogaard (R) (LAK)30210,8634,261552011800000,667927000
Sam Montembeault (VAN)40110,8623,36143008580000,0000215000
Stuart Skinner (R) (BOS)41200,8622,41199008580000,0000214000
Ville Husso (LAK)84400,8612,9442900211510001,000376000
Kevin Lankinen (CHI)31200,8573,00180009630000,0000313000
Petr Mrazek (TBL)62200,8573,042560013910100,0000412000
Logan Thompson (R) (COL)32100,8553,241854010690001,000335000
Semyon Varlamov (MIN)10000,8505,6632003200000,0000016000
Maxime Lagace (ARI)40210,8464,9119520161040000,667343000
Alex Lyon (NYR)32100,8283,331800010580000,0000312000
Brian Elliott (FLA)72200,8004,7125500201000001,0003512000
Spencer Knight (R) (OTT)10100,7787,9630004180000,000010000
Dylan Garand (R) (CAR)40300,6618,841420021620000,000041000