Login

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole Lind (R)X181011211280182548142320,83%230817,1310173100002
Jack Studnicka (R)X1831619810019363910257,69%235219,56022527022152
Austin CzarnikX18781574011314492215,91%436420,21022529202349
Brendan PerliniX188614660251439113320,51%229116,18011529000213
Adam GaudetteX1858134120252744134711,36%232518,0411272800003
Kevin ConnautonX184913729548211611525,00%1137820,99123729000042
Marc McLaughlinX18751218021213592120,00%124213,460000100000
Anton BlidhX185611912036203732613,51%423112,8400013000327
Nathan Smith (R)X18381150014384611146,52%027014,99213112500000
Matthew PhillipsX183710-32010173311259,09%328315,72000329000115
Jack Ahcan (R)X1828102803211216169,52%2641322,921231029022039
Cam Dineen (R)X161780202215145117,14%2837723,56134827000048
Nicholas Abruzzese (R)X18257-1001217214249,52%023813,210000100001
Ashton SautnerX180557802448150,00%629816,5300001000012
Colby WilliamsX181348251529772214,29%1230516,9500015000017
Tyler WotherspoonX1813411005774714,29%2331717,5900011000038
Jesper FrodenX17123420881811155,56%41679,8400001000023
Glenn Gawdin (R)X9112300213105810,00%110011,1400011000014
Ty RonningX1010120012101100.00%0191,920000200000
Jack St. IvanyX2000000500100,00%23819,130000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole Lind (R)X2140,91%2200001,36010001400221
Jack Studnicka (R)X0057,48%42100001,08010000450012
Austin CzarnikX0029,31%5800100,82010000310201
Brendan PerliniX0130,77%1300000,96000000011212
Adam GaudetteX0048,06%12900100,80010000720011
Kevin ConnautonX200,00%000000,69000011100002
Marc McLaughlinX2041,70%24700000,99000001100210
Anton BlidhX1018,18%1100000,950000001100201
Nathan Smith (R)X1053,66%24600000,82000000011100
Matthew PhillipsX1051,28%3900000,71010001100100
Jack Ahcan (R)X010,00%000000,48000000093101
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%000000,42000000120000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R)X1053,66%4100000,59000000190000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,340000000182010
Colby WilliamsX100,00%000000,2600003001611010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,25000000088000
Jesper FrodenX1044,44%900000,36000000077000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1049,43%8700000,40000000062010
Ty RonningX000,00%000101,04000001100000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid20100,9302,3078003430000,0000117000
Dustin Wolf (R)1713310,8962,74100602464440100,8005171110

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil BemstromX176713160163151224111,76%633819,91112537000146
Chase Priskie (R)X1721012310021172610237,69%1837421,991121234000040
Byron FroeseX17437-54016233392112,12%227816,34011327000013
Oskar BackX17347-6207141791417,65%127616,2301122900005
Charles HudonX17347-220181330121910,00%228216,5801163200000
Andrew AgozzinoX17257-18018233313236,06%329717,46011014000043
Andrej SustrX17167-616026262310114,35%2538622,680001233000038
Gabriel BourqueX17336-710014153071710,00%625414,9500029000138
Jachym KondelikX173360009241651318,75%224714,5100004000042
Matteo GennaroX17336-62012192651111,54%118510,900000000000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X17235423536201851311,11%2037522,08213834000037
Gabriel FontaineX17145-100814235144,35%01659,690001100001
Sam PoulinX17224-101001413218249,52%126915,8500033400004
Curtis HallX17224-1006551640,00%11649,660000100000
Vasili PonomarevX17134-5201121156166,67%122813,4100032800000
Corey SchuenemanX8033-47581513480,00%616921,07000414000022
Layton AhacX9022020967070,00%617018,8400041600009
Dylan McIlrathX13022-3402515250,00%2021716,6800016000022
Chaz ReddekoppX17022-106031118070,00%1427316,0500014000017
Croix EvingsonX1000-200000000,00%12019,500000000001
Dean StewartX3000-900100100,00%25117,100000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil BemstromX1046,09%25600000,77010000033111
Chase Priskie (R)X000,00%000000,64000000170011
Byron FroeseX1051,77%31100000,50000000063000
Oskar BackX0066,67%2100000,51000000044100
Charles HudonX0130,00%3000000,50110000064011
Andrew AgozzinoX1056,00%2500000,47000000033100
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,360000000133020
Gabriel BourqueX0028,57%2100000,47000000140000
Jachym KondelikX0048,11%29100000,490000000118110
Matteo GennaroX1049,51%10300000,65000001100000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X100,00%000000,27000100084110
Gabriel FontaineX0075,00%1200000,610000000104000
Sam PoulinX0051,28%3900000,30000000022001
Curtis HallX0033,33%600000,49000000044001
Vasili PonomarevX0043,38%21900000,350000000142010
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,36000010081000
Layton AhacX000,00%000000,24000000094000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,180000000136000
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,150000000177000
Croix EvingsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dean StewartX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera (R)62200,9152,1930100111300000,0000413000
Charlie Lindgren134900,8803,8372160463830001,0003134100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X18101626740234793275910,75%143224,02246944011031
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X186131940015377016508,57%445024,982131041101328
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X185914-3002325317379,43%538521,4123554300000
Madison BoweyX188513-114054222931027,59%3340322,41022836000122
Mark Kastelic (R)X185813-613540494584511,11%140122,29044440000218
Philip Broberg (R)X182911-16031181841511,11%2344024,42134845000027
Josh LeivoX1829114402110307196,67%226814,8813454600000
Reilly Walsh (R)X18178-10401923206205,00%2139922,18134844000031
Mac HollowellX184374402381531526,67%1327515,2700001000004
Declan Chisholm (R)X18347-98025132271813,64%2438521,403031440000026
Shane Pinto (R)X183361007171682018,75%41689,3300001000018
Nate SchnarrX18336-4406152181914,29%221712,070000000000
Danick MartelX18246-400198308206,67%022012,250000100002
Mikhail MaltsevX18156-6201623429232,38%440522,48112339000119
Anthony LouisX18224-40025111818,18%01558,6302201100008
Adam ParsellsX18134510015431633,33%1228015,5610115000015
Lauri PajuniemiX2000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Michael ChaputX16000-400459010,00%1664,130000000000
Jean-Luc FoudyX18000000202140,00%0372,070000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0035,09%11400011,20020000022220
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0042,65%27900000,85020000140202
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0032,14%2800000,73000000310001
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,64000000130211
Mark Kastelic (R)X1162,36%43300000,65120101300120
Philip Broberg (R)X000,00%000000,50000000032000
Josh LeivoX0026,67%1500000,82000000120010
Reilly Walsh (R)X100,00%000000,400000001150010
Mac HollowellX000,00%000000,51000001100210
Declan Chisholm (R)X200,00%000000,36000000062000
Shane Pinto (R)X0047,03%18500000,71000000062022
Nate SchnarrX2046,86%23900000,55000000033012
Danick MartelX1133,33%600000,54000000032001
Mikhail MaltsevX0073,33%1500000,30020001200000
Anthony LouisX1028,89%4500000,51000000022000
Adam ParsellsX000,00%000000,29000000076000
Lauri PajuniemiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael ChaputX0040,00%500000,0000000001616000
Jean-Luc FoudyX0036,36%1100000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Victor Brattstrom (R)20000,9132,0060002230000,0000018000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)188550,8912,73103122474330020,6258180110

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack McBain (R)X187916040494870124410,00%538621,42235922000222
Julien GauthierX20791654041243383021,21%440520,26011639000028
Brett SeneyX2061016640193658145010,34%235417,71134113900000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1751116-32018375617468,93%437422,01145935000036
Calle RosenX2051116-62014183161116,13%2748024,013471643000233
Adam CracknellX20671352093734122517,65%238018,99011234000020
Gabriel Fortier (R)X204610-210031254112209,76%035517,7602254200009
Kaiden Guhle (R)X202810210026171561213,33%1236118,06000417000019
Colton White (R)X20189-1401520235154,35%2041320,66011838000033
Anthony AngelloX14358-380231429102110,34%325418,18202218000010
Kyle Capobianco (R)X20358-62004216319249,68%2040920,452131342000028
Ryan MacInnisX20527-32082936141813,89%028214,080000800007
Taylor FedunX2006636014117360,00%1430215,120000300004
Daniel WalcottXX20055-340221491160,00%1529114,5400001000011
Michael MerschX2040402046123933,33%11597,9700000000011
Shane BowersX7213-1201461633,33%0709,950000100000
Alan QuineX20213-7207182212219,09%129614,781011500000
Jake Walman (R)X18123-1601610135117,69%823713,18000521000117
Andreas BorgmanX11022400312010,00%2585,300000200005
Brian PinhoX15011-1000138010,00%1875,780001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack McBain (R)X0053,11%30500000,83010001400013
Julien GauthierX0051,35%7400000,79010000022210
Brett SeneyX1144,44%1800000,90110000022122
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1141,00%20000000,86010000050120
Calle RosenX100,00%000000,67000000011100
Adam CracknellX0053,21%37400000,68010000033111
Gabriel Fortier (R)X1031,58%1900000,56110000130000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,55000001100000
Colton White (R)X010,00%000000,440000001160001
Anthony AngelloX1047,78%9000000,63010000410001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,39000002300001
Ryan MacInnisX1255,81%26700000,50000000033020
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,400000000208000
Daniel WalcottXX0050,00%800000,340000000203000
Michael MerschX2071,43%2100000,50000000033200
Shane BowersX1060,00%500000,86000000011100
Alan QuineX0047,37%1900000,20000000055000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,25000000033000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,690000000111000
Brian PinhoX0047,22%7200000,230000000153000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson127210,8902,5665701282550100,00001010001
Alex Stalock102530,8573,7055200342370000,57171010100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nils Aman (R)X19121123112084257153821,05%232517,1021354000009
Dryden HuntX197132010140242253103213,21%330516,06123104000000
Dakota Joshua (R)X195813-3160373343115011,63%333517,6406673900000
Zach BogosianX183912-118052172431612,50%1940422,431341239000043
Paul LaDueX1921012-81352418177611,76%2341321,74235838000048
Wayne SimmondsX195510-310039186018388,33%032116,8712383700000
Lucas CarlssonX19461026026182481416,67%1842422,332021040000147
Mattias Norlinder (R)X192810-240151213121615,38%1441121,65112538000046
Matt DonovanX191910918029131011010,00%2131816,7400001000015
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X1935892010202672011,54%423512,3400000000133
Grigori Denisenko (R)X19088-700129279280,00%324512,9000004000015
Stefan NoesenX1943734011123751810,81%321211,140000100000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X191675801714394202,56%432016,82011435000030
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X19426414027162751114,81%124212,740000000000
Lucas ElvenesX17235-220710297216,90%326615,66101420000146
Henrik BorgstromX19235-700529398155,13%632016,82000117000061
Alex GreenX19235840182123116,67%1230816,210000200006
Maxim LetunovX14404-50038132630,77%01168,270000000000
Eric GelinasX1000-200200000,00%22120,980000200000
Drake CaggiulaX2000-200154210,00%02914,4800001000010
Richard PanikX5000-400665020,00%06011,980000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nils Aman (R)X3062,46%35700001,42000001400401
Dryden HuntX3031,25%3200001,31120000120032
Dakota Joshua (R)X0056,34%41000000,78110002200000
Zach BogosianX010,00%000000,59000000011100
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,58000010180101
Wayne SimmondsX0043,48%2300000,62020001200102
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,47000000210110
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000,00%000000,49000000230000
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,63000000081001
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X0041,67%14400000,68000000150010
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0040,00%1000000,650100000193010
Stefan NoesenX0043,75%1600000,66000000066000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1059,26%2700000,440000000181001
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X0044,44%1800000,50000000011001
Lucas ElvenesX0047,06%1700000,38000000210010
Henrik BorgstromX0060,00%39500000,31110000033000
Alex GreenX000,00%000000,32000000033010
Maxim LetunovX1154,17%7200000,69000001100001
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Drake CaggiulaX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Richard PanikX0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks60400,8722,742190010780010,0000118000
Louis Domingue189510,8813,3692801524360100,4297180110

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad HuntX1821214-4801923238188,70%1537921,042351233000035
Jasper Weatherby (R)X186713110021563862415,79%638721,52246531000143
Justin DowlingX1831013-12013625012296,00%342023,34123729000222
Michael StoneX184711-214032272951213,79%2941623,12246933000129
Taro HiroseX186410-14011416413359,38%139021,6602252900000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X182810312020132710177,41%1838421,340441131011039
Alex BiegaX18189-48024997811,11%1528015,5501124000014
Kirill Marchenko (R)X18448-58012324313379,30%640322,3700015000014
Jan Jenik (R)X18448-115543194916368,16%139521,9512353100001
A.J. GreerX18358-4140243229123010,34%231317,3810117000025
Max WillmanX185271115312141133612,20%140522,51101225101344
Liam Foudy (R)X18325-200392241913,64%11699,3632593500008
Remi ElieX18224-5201192410158,33%126014,450000000006
Thomas HickeyX181341201723143107,14%1834319,0800000011041
Matt TennysonX18033-540161797110,00%827515,2900032900005
Justin Barron (R)X18022-100642030,00%91086,020000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X18000000100000,00%0120,670000000000
Cole Schwindt (R)X18000-100000000,00%060,330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad HuntX010,00%000000,74000000210011
Jasper Weatherby (R)X2061,86%48500000,67120000210001
Justin DowlingX1061,79%42400000,62220001100201
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,53000001200100
Taro HiroseX1122,22%1800000,51120001200101
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X200,00%000000,52000000230120
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,64000000130001
Kirill Marchenko (R)X0144,55%22000000,40010000033010
Jan Jenik (R)X0041,38%2900000,40000100051011
A.J. GreerX0045,83%2400000,51000000011201
Max WillmanX1050,41%12100000,35020011100012
Liam Foudy (R)X0047,83%4600000,59000000033000
Remi ElieX0162,50%1600000,31000000051000
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,230000001160000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,220000000181000
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,370000000187000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Cole Schwindt (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)179710,9142,33102900404670010,5569171400
Peter Thome (R)11000,8503,0060003200000,0000117000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kaapo KakkoX18171330720103375295222,67%640122,28246743000452
Tyler EnnisX16819278115333962123512,90%335121,94235840000146
Steven LorentzX185152094022185112439,80%336820,46022542000024
Jonny BrodzinskiX189514620132857184415,79%231017,2412373800004
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X18491390021315614437,14%330216,7800000000125
Noah JuulsenX184913511534112191919,05%1743824,343471242000042
Logan Brown (R)X18291126010294011315,00%124813,7604443900000
Leo KomarovX183710813516102152114,29%126914,920000000000
Maxime LajoieX152810660221223578,70%1329119,390111028000125
Greg PaterynX1819105135251016576,25%2143424,10101543000042
Kyle CriscuoloX18189460201723884,35%21558,610110700000
Max McCormickX18538410012252692219,23%022112,260001200009
Cole SchneiderX1842620036215819,05%01397,740000000000
C.J. SmithX183364008142872310,71%322312,3700000000115
Chris TerryX18336200561421021,43%21759,7300053600000
Keaton ThompsonX1823513200346115418,18%1730917,1600011000005
Ilya SolovyovX1823515120107114518,18%1831217,3100004000015
Dillon SimpsonX1431418057115527,27%1428019,98202531000232
Ben HolmstromX2000000130000,00%14321,480000200002
Benton MaassX7000-120425020,00%611916,9800028000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kaapo KakkoX2134,62%2600111,50120003400422
Tyler EnnisX1246,46%45200001,54110010220313
Steven LorentzX3062,50%4800001,09120001100112
Jonny BrodzinskiX2122,22%900000,90000001100131
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X1054,04%28500000,86110000022010
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,59000100120110
Logan Brown (R)X0056,78%27300000,89120001100000
Leo KomarovX1052,38%2100000,74000010150010
Maxime LajoieX010,00%000000,69000000043100
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,460001001150010
Kyle CriscuoloX1042,95%14900001,160000000173001
Max McCormickX1047,06%1700000,72000001100110
Cole SchneiderX01100.00%100000,86110000033001
C.J. SmithX0041,67%2400000,54000000044101
Chris TerryX0036,36%1100000,69000000033100
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,32000000140100
Ilya SolovyovX000,00%000100,32000000032000
Dillon SimpsonX010,00%000000,29000000031000
Ben HolmstromX0048,94%4700000,00010000022000
Benton MaassX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser109100,8952,6860400272580100,0000106010
Antoine Bibeau53110,8703,1730300161230000,000053000
Drew Commesso (R)32010,8294,421900014820000,4001039000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX18710177255473650102514,00%1136620,31044540101150
J.J. Peterka (R)X18791674052644184215,91%130717,04101433000011
Zac DalpeX186101670017406214409,68%734619,20022838000239
Dominik SimonX1841115910021374920468,16%641723,182241042011252
Kyle TurrisX185813126082933132315,15%130516,94101331000115
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X186612760112836173516,67%229716,5000016000010
Scott SabourinX184610310034183871810,53%227515,260000100008
Kent Johnson (R)X18189440619147137,14%11568,650000200001
Dillon HeatheringtonX13358260287102530,00%1531023,87123627000037
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X181671180131824454,17%1740022,200001336000043
Buddy RobinsonX10246100218256218,00%119819,80000519000116
Samuel BolducX183251160178113627,27%1333118,39000112000021
Nathan BeaulieuX10145-2120231611499,09%1023423,37112521000027
Alex BelzileX180554751614218170,00%21739,6300001200016
Cameron GaunceX13134715519782412,50%1324819,07011329011023
Joel L'EsperanceX1830320014182816,67%0955,260000100000
Jake LucchiniX11213020482210239,09%219617,81000127000115
Steven SantiniX14123514015652520,00%424917,80000020000029
Austin WagnerX5011100201250,00%1112,170000000001
Adam SmithX1601171751663040,00%1328317,66000014000028
Daniil ChaykaX6000200400000,00%38414,08000011000010
Antti SuomelaX10000100054050,00%2626,230000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX3054,17%26400000,93020100032230
J.J. Peterka (R)X0034,00%5000001,04020002300101
Zac DalpeX1151,63%33700000,93020000210110
Dominik SimonX0046,40%27800000,72020000130112
Kyle TurrisX2068,60%12100000,85020000130000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X1141,18%1700000,81010000130011
Scott SabourinX1027,78%1800000,73000000096200
Kent Johnson (R)X0046,10%14100001,160000000146010
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,52000000022001
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000,00%000000,350100000161001
Buddy RobinsonX1035,71%4200000,61020000320011
Samuel BolducX100,00%000000,30000001100012
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,43000000032001
Alex BelzileX0041,25%8000000,580000000186000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,32000100082010
Joel L'EsperanceX0020,00%1000000,63110001100001
Jake LucchiniX1053,85%1300000,31000000077000
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,240000000106001
Austin WagnerX000,00%000001,85000000051000
Adam SmithX000,00%000000,070000000163000
Daniil ChaykaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Antti SuomelaX0061,11%3600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)1712410,9451,58102802274870000,93315170421
Dustin Tokarski11000,8403,7364004250000,0000117000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peyton Krebs (R)X1982230132082359174613,56%237119,5404456100003
Connor McMichael (R)X16129211420142454143622,22%432720,461341051000029
Jake Christiansen (R)X1971421176030202961424,14%1639120,592461054000023
Colin WhiteX1691120840203558113315,52%133420,852461346000131
Josh MahuraX1481119816027162671530,77%1130822,01202743000025
Matias Maccelli (R)X198816640212766153212,12%435718,81112125900017
Brett RitchieX1951015132210601024113020,83%135518,7020255400000
Jansen HarkinsX19591496019455914398,47%336919,411451356000035
Wade Allison (R)X192791207151512213,33%321011,0610131900000
Nick BlankenburgX19279-3803919279167,41%1942622,401231447000038
Brendan GuhleX19099712028168590,00%1634017,90011222000014
Tim Gettinger (R)X19448-16018133182212,90%625713,5400013000128
Kole Sherwood (R)X192570201913244188,33%223812,500001800001
Marcus Bjork (R)X141672601911191125,26%1130221,55123842000024
Ethan BearX41450203681612,50%78621,55134612000010
Dean KukanX5044100789340,00%1012023,90000618000011
Chris BigrasX1021324012450340,00%915815,810000600006
Josh DunneX19123-5006261810115,56%221711,4100001000010
Brandon GignacX131123402411049,09%1937,140000200009
Hugh McGingX171120002685812,50%2834,880001200000
Hunter SkinnerX10022620832030,00%1315615,600000200004
Justin SourdifX12022200800010,00%1927,700000100000
Michael AmadioX2000-3003510330,00%04522,390003600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peyton Krebs (R)X1046,15%19500001,62010000510133
Connor McMichael (R)X3250,00%9400001,28110001100421
Jake Christiansen (R)X100,00%000001,07000001200111
Colin WhiteX1162,84%29600001,20110000022201
Josh MahuraX110,00%000001,23000001100320
Matias Maccelli (R)X3050,00%2600000,90000000031021
Brett RitchieX0051,61%3100000,84001010510000
Jansen HarkinsX0052,86%43700000,76000001200004
Wade Allison (R)X0052,63%1900000,86000000063100
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,42000001100000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,530000000194010
Tim Gettinger (R)X0045,45%1100000,62000000190001
Kole Sherwood (R)X1030,77%1300000,59000001100001
Marcus Bjork (R)X000,00%000000,46000000055000
Ethan BearX000,00%000001,16000000011000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,67000000250000
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,38000000011001
Josh DunneX0046,82%22000000,28000000044000
Brandon GignacX0045,45%1100000,43000000020000
Hugh McGingX0053,19%4700000,48000000044000
Hunter SkinnerX000,00%000000,260000000103000
Justin SourdifX0075,00%400000,430000000124000
Michael AmadioX0054,00%5000000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin75200,8952,8637700181720000,750470000
Michael Hutchinson148400,8822,9876400383230000,0000127000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Snively (R)X19101323400153376225113,16%639620,86044640000225
Michael SgarbossaX19891782084352263215,38%330215,9011231000007
Liam O'BrienX194913624067224811418,33%444123,23011447000235
Aaron NessX194913816029101301030,77%2234117,94101213000021
Cole Perfetti (R)X14561124013162691519,23%321415,26022124000214
Libor HajekX154610010030131841422,22%1434923,282241037000029
Paul ByronX19549-420026535919598,47%544423,37011532000140
Brian LashoffX19459-720179111736,36%1541621,92404842000032
Adam Beckman (R)X14369200321331179,09%318012,890000000002
Jacob Perreault (R)X19437-3001275412397,41%526714,0510194800000
Seth HelgesonX191670161038594711,11%2937719,83011538000034
Evan BarrattX19246-40067239148,70%520410,7600041000000
Andy AndreoffX19066-70015233513260,00%325913,6500025000117
Andy WelinskiX1323522021790622,22%1522817,5200011600008
Alexander PetrovicX19145-614028711269,09%2238820,44022540000031
Dennis YanX1913430026168186,25%219210,11000010000017
Chase LangX7123-22013550420,00%113419,1701111800003
Maksim SushkoX10033200889070,00%019119,1500001400002
Blake ComeauX3022-30067101110,00%26922,9702261000004
Danila KlimovichX9011100001000,00%0111,210001300000
Joel KellmanX19011-300224040,00%2753,96011315000010
Nate ClurmanX100005401342120,00%815815,8000004000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Snively (R)X1119,35%3100001,16110002200321
Michael SgarbossaX3052,90%31000001,13000000610022
Liam O'BrienX3050,00%8600000,59110000210002
Aaron NessX010,00%000000,76000002300102
Cole Perfetti (R)X0144,40%24100001,03000000110020
Libor HajekX100,00%000000,57000000310200
Paul ByronX1052,34%42800000,41010001100101
Brian LashoffX010,00%000000,43000000081110
Adam Beckman (R)X0038,46%7800001,00000000420001
Jacob Perreault (R)X0031,82%2200000,52000000099101
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,370020000141010
Evan BarrattX0048,94%4700000,59000000071110
Andy AndreoffX0054,69%19200000,460000000191010
Andy WelinskiX100,00%000000,44000000073000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,260000000154000
Dennis YanX1075,00%400000,42000000190000
Chase LangX0023,08%1300000,45000000022000
Maksim SushkoX009,09%1100000,310000000103001
Blake ComeauX0033,33%300000,58000000030000
Danila KlimovichX000,00%000001,84000000093000
Joel KellmanX0063,16%1900000,270000000192000
Nate ClurmanX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell1811600,8833,0897320504270000,6673181100
Magnus Hellberg51100,8993,441740010990000,0000118000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X1951217-514048152311521,74%2345924,13156748011036
Alex Newhook (R)X186814-54024336519559,23%739822,09022949011039
Travis BoydX149413-260242661194714,75%330121,534041237101230
Ryan PoehlingX19841220094162185212,90%337819,871121142000135
Erik BrannstromX194812-68024172292118,18%2146724,60246847000040
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1921012314064183113316,45%633017,37123941000028
Mackenzie MacEachernX19279460271229596,90%426613,970001100004
Otto Koivula (R)X1953832015222793718,52%629915,73000015000121
Zac Jones (R)X19268-160231224988,33%1639720,872131443000036
Jacob Peterson (R)X19178-76020245411351,85%137219,6002284700000
Sean MaloneX194265209172541516,00%124012,640000000000
Tobias BjornfotX19156-16034202611153,85%939220,621231344000036
Tyler LewingtonX1914554020564516,67%1929815,6800002000015
Tyler TuckerX1405521001756330,00%820114,390000100000
Ben Jones (R)X19224-54018122610257,69%11809,460000000000
Mathias Emilio PettersenX14112-42071911011,11%01269,010000200000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X10011220521100,00%4646,360000000000
Akil ThomasX19011200010174140,00%029615,5501113900002
Johan SodergranX19011-5004612340,00%11507,890001600004
Aarne TalvitieX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Robbie RussoX5000000011000,00%061,200001100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X120,00%000000,74000000022210
Alex Newhook (R)X1161,11%1800000,70000000011112
Travis BoydX1063,06%11100010,86000001100211
Ryan PoehlingX3060,17%34400000,64000001100104
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,51000000022011
Michael Pezzetta (R)X0043,24%3700000,730000005130120
Mackenzie MacEachernX1047,62%2100000,68000001100001
Otto Koivula (R)X2051,43%3500000,54000000077120
Zac Jones (R)X100,00%000000,40000000011021
Jacob Peterson (R)X0062,03%37400000,43000000022000
Sean MaloneX1046,81%23500000,50000000130000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,31000000470001
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,3400000001511100
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,500000001140010
Ben Jones (R)X0040,56%18000000,440000000134000
Mathias Emilio PettersenX000,00%200000,32000000055000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X000,00%000000,310000000106000
Akil ThomasX0052,94%1700000,070000000197000
Johan SodergranX0080,00%500000,1300000001913000
Aarne TalvitieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom (R)1911800,8952,37114101454280000,0000190110

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg McKeggX20101323-2100363873144013,70%843821,91022831000120
Logan ShawX2061218400132757193910,53%033016,51000215000019
Thomas Novak (R)X205914-62015493772813,51%337218,58224637000015
Adam BrooksX2049130009193592611,43%139319,65123435000025
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X205712-10031336117288,20%232416,22033425000011
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X204711-42018445622387,14%344822,38123834000135
Dylan SikuraX206410-40011113692316,67%226113,0530342200000
Egor Zamula (R)X203710-90081716121718,75%1744922,47011117000021
Ben HarpurX20358-82005616186916,67%3248224,10112940000028
John LeonardX2035810013243320269,09%434217,11000218000114
Artemi Kniazev (R)X2017801001513135107,69%1336918,4511251200008
Olli Juolevi (R)X2016792202711144147,14%1546523,26011433000025
Jesse Ylonen (R)X20426-10012131132712,90%01859,260000000000
Owen Power (R)X8213520167114718,18%516820,98000112000212
Hayden Hodgson (R)X20213-210030183513225,71%030715,330002500001
Matt BartkowskiX20033-460131312290,00%2133816,88022120000025
Adam Raska (R)X20033020184122140,00%11517,540000000000
Jackson Cates (R)X20011-100000000,00%0140,700000200000
Cole MobergX12000-220631040,00%313210,99000115000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg McKeggX2258,67%42100001,05020002200131
Logan ShawX0059,38%3200101,090200000101111
Thomas Novak (R)X0057,73%31700000,75010000033010
Adam BrooksX1041,89%7400000,66120000160004
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0047,83%4600000,74110000022300
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X0040,79%27700000,490100000101000
Dylan SikuraX0061,11%1800000,77000000043100
Egor Zamula (R)X100,00%000000,450000000121100
Ben HarpurX100,00%000000,33000000081002
John LeonardX1036,47%26600000,47000000022201
Artemi Kniazev (R)X000,00%000000,43000000074000
Olli Juolevi (R)X100,00%000000,30000000011000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X1029,41%1700000,65000000011000
Owen Power (R)X000,00%000000,36000000011001
Hayden Hodgson (R)X0122,22%1800000,20000000033000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,180000000204000
Adam Raska (R)X0037,50%800000,400000000202001
Jackson Cates (R)X0040,00%500001,440000000208000
Cole MobergX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)2010900,8813,21115702625200011,0009200030
Kirill Ustimenko (R)20100,8573,5151003210000,0000020000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerry MayhewX17101525-440193471254814,08%435620,91235924011023
Nathan WalkerX17101121-640132358235717,24%335620,96145624000236
Jesper BoqvistX171091950043534142829,41%231118,27213426000010
Sam CarrickX1651217-7235273147143810,64%230118,81033322101215
Brandon Duhaime (R)X176814422038214091915,00%228716,9002232600005
Marian Studenic (R)X17311144009233510248,57%325414,960000900001
Ryan Merkley (R)X14268-940259134815,38%1230821,99112620000026
Janne KuokkanenX17527-1120134038142813,16%228216,56213420000038
Tyce Thompson (R)X17257-1300720265277,69%021112,3900000000117
Jack DuganX17415-7006691544,44%01126,620000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX17145-1000911186125,56%11659,680000100000
Kevin CzuczmanX17055-101002283120,00%1031018,2200011000007
Tarmo ReunanenX14134-108012683412,50%1524617,6001119000014
Austin Poganski (R)X17044-102014103111150,00%421712,740001400001
Connor CarrickX17044-8403166630,00%1335120,63000014000026
Josh WesleyX15123-512012293411,11%1226917,92000016000019
Simon HolmstromX17112-142016207125,00%218710,980000100000
Trevor CarrickX17022-68032410430,00%2535420,80000023000028
Jacob BrysonX1011100210010,00%22222,170000100003
Graeme ClarkeX1011100001010,00%1109,720000000000
Santtu KinnunenX7011220500000,00%113619,3800007000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerry MayhewX1041,33%19600011,41110001100114
Nathan WalkerX0056,52%2300001,18110002200110
Jesper BoqvistX1055,74%30500001,22010001100020
Sam CarrickX0053,47%20200011,13010000280110
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0053,85%1300000,97000000150000
Marian Studenic (R)X0033,33%600001,10000001100010
Ryan Merkley (R)X100,00%000000,52000000130000
Janne KuokkanenX1150,37%26800000,50110001100100
Tyce Thompson (R)X0044,38%16900000,660000000111000
Jack DuganX0040,00%500000,89000000011000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0033,33%1500000,611100000144000
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,320000000171000
Tarmo ReunanenX000,00%000000,32000000062000
Austin Poganski (R)X0036,36%2200000,370000001170000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,230000000176001
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,22000000032000
Simon HolmstromX0023,08%1300000,21000000130000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,1100000001712000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,90000000110000
Graeme ClarkeX000,00%000002,06000000010000
Santtu KinnunenX000,00%000000,15000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth (R)11000,9581,1552001240000,000011000
Cory Schneider11000,9092,0060002220000,000011000
Erik Portillo (R)101500,8224,3641300301690010,000029000
Sebastian Cossa (R)50410,7976,5222100241180000,167650000
Dylan Garand (R)101300,7387,2927200331260000,000074000
Gage Alexander10000,8339,60600160000,000012000

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X18618241519526407222668,33%341823,242131238000041
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X188715460163759294713,56%643524,15022539000050
Nolan Foote (R)X186612102010103872915,79%523212,910000000000
Scott Perunovich (R)X183912160232221111214,29%2543324,03112938000045
Michael Eyssimont (R)X18471110207172561816,00%222612,53112541000117
Ross JohnstonX18549-2260692648163810,42%336120,05101738000022
Samuel Fagemo (R)X18459-1003355716427,02%236120,031011438000024
Hudson FaschingX18448860182032112912,50%126014,4300004000015
Carson Meyer (R)X18516400181125111720,00%222412,460000000005
Alex NylanderX18246-3000182710287,41%333418,5602243600006
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X18246816038131361515,38%1336820,42000335000031
Tobias GeisserX133257808350460,00%1420215,5400005000112
Grant HuttonX1814511203312144117,14%2442623,68011537000045
Cameron SchillingX150445202785670,00%1121814,530000400008
Brandon BaddockX180441235201013360,00%21639,050000100004
Isaak Phillips (R)X18044880347171220,00%1639021,690111039000137
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X181125002943425,00%1723,9800011100000
Marc Del GaizoX3011100200020,00%1237,670110200000
Joel HanleyX4011-1208242100,00%59523,680001700006
Nick SwaneyX14011200214000,00%1382,720000500002
Lukas Reichel (R)X4000-1000109370,00%14912,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X0036,50%32600001,15220010011230
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0042,36%20300000,69120000033202
Nolan Foote (R)X2053,85%1300001,03000000021001
Scott Perunovich (R)X020,00%000100,55000000051110
Michael Eyssimont (R)X0143,94%28900000,98000000420100
Ross JohnstonX3037,50%3200000,50110001200311
Samuel Fagemo (R)X1038,71%3100000,50000002200012
Hudson FaschingX0025,00%2400100,62000000092110
Carson Meyer (R)X2035,71%1400000,54000000011012
Alex NylanderX1037,43%35000000,36000000170000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000,00%000000,330000002150120
Tobias GeisserX200,00%000000,50000000055102
Grant HuttonX000,00%000000,23000000033000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%000000,370000000151000
Brandon BaddockX0046,67%1500000,490010000181000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000,00%000000,200000001180100
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X0045,16%3100000,56000000011000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000000,87000000130000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,210000000147010
Nick SwaneyX0031,58%1900000,5300000001413000
Lukas Reichel (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre1813500,9152,18107621394580000,8005180020
Ivan Prosvetov (R)10000,9234,0215001130000,0000018000

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew O'Connor (R)X199918520212162134314,52%335318,591231245000023
Lassi Thomson (R)X19311144401619316149,68%3050626,651121450000038
Anders BjorkX1911213440183858144118,97%448225,35000946000037
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X195813-221534305215359,62%831816,71000235000014
Nicolas DeslauriersXX1801212337559303511160,00%2743424,130111140000022
Riley BarberX19651160081437142616,22%226513,921012500000
Oskar Steen (R)X19551036031355223319,62%435318,580001050000019
Jack Drury (R)X15281042015152511198,00%216611,0403342400000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX19459-340123431123212,90%330816,1900011500001
Radim Zohorna (R)X1926810021253714275,41%638920,45000550000245
Dmytro TimashovX19167640194274133,70%01668,740000000001
Anthony BitettoX1907741603689680,00%1840921,54000237000022
Adam JohnsonX19246-3201211276177,41%030315,9300018000013
Joshua Ho-SangX1923530049256178,00%31799,400000300002
Teemu KivihalmeX161341209311359,09%1330318,91000119000020
Ryan Shea (TOT)X15044600267520,00%816010,67000210000014
__Ryan Shea (BRI)X1011300011000,00%11514,950000000001
__Ryan Shea (WBS)X14033300256520,00%714510,36000210000013
Brandon DavidsonX1812344016784712,50%1732117,84101331000026
Juuso RiikolaX411230042110100.00%2369,000000000001
Spencer SmallmanX12011-300144040,00%1806,680000800000
Josh LopinaX1000000010000,00%011,400000000000
Jeff TaylorX5000-200711210,00%47514,940000200005
Will ReillyX11000000124110,00%0615,520000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew O'Connor (R)X4242,50%4000001,02010000022220
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,55000000052000
Anders BjorkX1046,21%26400000,54010000022011
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X1036,73%4900000,82000010011210
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0038,46%2600000,55010010000002
Riley BarberX0037,50%1600000,83000000074111
Oskar Steen (R)X1036,36%2200000,57000000022010
Jack Drury (R)X0046,96%18100001,21000000071110
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1153,99%32600000,59000000062010
Radim Zohorna (R)X0047,29%42500000,41110000052100
Dmytro TimashovX0050,00%600000,840000000171000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,340000000195001
Adam JohnsonX0039,62%5300000,40000000061001
Joshua Ho-SangX0050,00%1200000,56000000022100
Teemu KivihalmeX100,00%000000,26000000094000
Ryan Shea (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000000155000
__Ryan Shea (BRI)X000,00%000001,340000000155
__Ryan Shea (WBS)X000,00%000000,410000000155
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,190000000172000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000001,11000000011000
Spencer SmallmanX0040,74%5400000,250000000120000
Josh LopinaX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Jeff TaylorX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Will ReillyX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri167520,9172,1882641303620100,5004136021
Christopher Gibson62200,8973,4026500151460100,000060100
Martin Ouellette20100,8725,4355005390000,0000013000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinni LettieriX196172379524509027656,67%639921,012682150000222
Scott WilsonX198101860031944132918,18%330415,99336124200009
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X19791644036274883714,58%432817,29123631000120
Ben McCartney (R)X196814-31003338649259,38%731116,3800061300007
Dylan GambrellX1376132255124651123313,73%823818,28123616000122
Ryan MurphyX195611-1602921198626,32%2340521,34112945000028
Kurtis GabrielX194711-16035253091813,33%130015,80022644000013
Jack KopackaX194610020121825102216,00%228615,07112212000012
Jonathan GrudenX15639-32091641122014,63%121614,4011282500000
Kirill TyutyayevX19369-400223367188,33%425113,230000000000
Matthew HellicksonX1918951203314103710,00%1533317,541011300007
Andrew NielsenX19156-11135576104210,00%2039020,50112338000027
Mark FriedmanX5325375118122525,00%411021,9320271400005
Brandon KruseX19325-7201132071415,00%519810,410000000000
Gustav OlofssonX19055-3120301516380,00%2140421,27000544000026
Carl HagelinX413422026133107,69%28521,1702211100028
Michael CallahanX140448201037240,00%1124417,420111300002
Karl HenrikssonX15123-520122553420,00%019613,0600011400007
Jake MassieX19123-9201881041010,00%1838020,01011228000028
Xavier SimoneauX16011-9409214750,00%019111,970000200001
William DufourX13000-1140122020,00%1705,410000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinni LettieriX0145,94%46800011,15010100011030
Scott WilsonX1039,45%10900001,18010003500102
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X2044,74%3800000,97010000021120
Ben McCartney (R)X1147,62%2100000,90110000120013
Dylan GambrellX2064,05%30600101,09110010011110
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,54000000310120
Kurtis GabrielX1057,14%4200000,73010000310003
Jack KopackaX0050,00%1800000,70000000022110
Jonathan GrudenX2142,86%1400000,83110000010010
Kirill TyutyayevX0048,34%27100000,72010000052011
Matthew HellicksonX000,00%000000,54000000011001
Andrew NielsenX010,00%000000,310000100102010
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,9100010001412100
Brandon KruseX009,09%1100000,51000000044010
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,250000001190000
Carl HagelinX0042,86%700000,94000000033000
Michael CallahanX000,00%000000,330000000141000
Karl HenrikssonX0047,45%19600000,31000000071000
Jake MassieX000,00%000000,16000000082000
Xavier SimoneauX0047,92%4800000,100000000167000
William DufourX0066,67%300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia116410,8813,1666400352930100,5008116000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)63300,8763,8435900231850000,0000613000
Alex Lyon20200,8594,50120009640100,000020000

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin BaileyX1961319840162452133411,54%040221,14044834000030
Cam York (R)X196131944023183281518,75%2641221,704261337000035
Andrei KuzmenkoX1941014-10002215712487,02%541321,72134240000242
Cole Sillinger (R)X196713-110011627618667,89%442022,092351040000152
Chris WidemanX191111201204819209155,00%1741922,031231138000020
T.J. TynanX1938110205333413278,82%224412,8500002000010
Gabriel CarlssonX19371054028122391613,04%1738019,97022931000146
Joe ThorntonX1963940062338102915,79%230616,08112935000123
Givani SmithX19459617549164112359,76%531316,45011334000123
Tyler Benson (R)X19516-610028122821617,86%026213,800000100000
Michal KempnyX14336516019131431221,43%1529320,9000039000032
Paul Cotter (R)X192461401017215199,52%01749,170000000000
Keith YandleX10325-2401572361613,04%924024,022021729000024
Zack MacEwenX19235-132006113327216,25%337019,49022340000017
Bobby Brink (R)X13033-300619216170,00%117613,520001200000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X19033-1016034119230,00%1132016,84000211000026
Bokondji Imama (R)X19033440604110,00%0351,860000100000
Anthony RichardX6112-3201352120,00%08714,450000100002
Nick SeelerX51012409651320,00%910220,4900000000014
Petteri LindbohmX9011-13401556220,00%614616,190002200002
Michael Dal ColleX1900052029135160,00%11477,760000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin BaileyX0126,92%2600000,95000000021210
Cam York (R)X100,00%000000,92000000011021
Andrei KuzmenkoX0053,33%3000000,68120000011011
Cole Sillinger (R)X0059,92%52900000,62130000021010
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,57000000054010
T.J. TynanX2043,83%23500000,90000000063101
Gabriel CarlssonX100,00%000000,530000000132200
Joe ThorntonX1167,06%34300000,59030000022011
Givani SmithX0126,32%1900000,58010010041101
Tyler Benson (R)X0150,00%1600000,46000000022020
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,41000000055101
Paul Cotter (R)X1042,77%17300000,69000000033000
Keith YandleX110,00%000000,42000000011010
Zack MacEwenX0044,68%4700000,27230000033010
Bobby Brink (R)X0037,50%800000,340000000137000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%000000,190000000196000
Bokondji Imama (R)X0050,00%200001,7000000001915001
Anthony RichardX0028,57%700000,46000000033001
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,20000000098000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,14000000096000
Michael Dal ColleX0030,00%1000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1810710,8763,20107000574590000,75012181100
Justus Annunen (R)20100,7845,4987008370000,0000118000

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X19113144175233843163525,58%533717,76000419000148
William Lockwood (R)X197411-180442444133415,91%433117,411011041000234
Garrett Pilon (R)X19291100011343915285,13%232917,32022541000015
Kyle BurroughsX193710-9462048212151014,29%2343022,61011842000136
Jack DoughertyX1919106120231292411,11%2433317,5400005000017
Cole CasselsX192683202214249138,33%222711,940000200000
William LagessonX19167-51403721165126,25%1938320,14011938000038
Joey AndersonX19336-360182529102710,34%437919,93000639000026
Kevin RoyX12246100513213139,52%018115,0700032000002
Kiefer SherwoodX19235-212025343914375,13%339220,65101539000029
John BeecherX19235120641051020,00%222211,670000000000
Blake HillmanX19055740887160,00%1231716,660001200004
Drake RymshaX19314-7201613121825,00%220410,710000300001
Karch BachmanX18303-90024141521,43%21659,140000000001
Pavol Regenda (R)X19213-218021315712303,51%237619,811011042000120
Simon Benoit (R)X19033-623525212013130,00%3444023,160001142000038
Josh JacobsX19033-9201486360,00%1038420,22011136000041
Reece NewkirkX7011-200123010,00%1517,280000000000
Sam HoudeX19011-92012612130,00%21769,280000100000
Kim NousiainenX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X1144,50%20000000,83031000011202
William Lockwood (R)X0033,33%2700000,66030001100121
Garrett Pilon (R)X0037,46%30700000,67010001100000
Kyle BurroughsX010,00%000000,47002021100101
Jack DoughertyX100,00%000000,600000000131002
Cole CasselsX1042,31%7800000,71010000032010
William LagessonX000,00%000000,370100000162100
Joey AndersonX1042,42%3300000,32010000091002
Kevin RoyX0050,00%1800000,66000000000010
Kiefer SherwoodX0042,26%47800000,25230000022100
John BeecherX1138,46%1300000,450000000142010
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,320000000193001
Drake RymshaX0049,59%12100000,39000000022010
Karch BachmanX0133,33%1200000,36000000033000
Pavol Regenda (R)X0033,33%3000000,16030000033000
Simon Benoit (R)X000,00%000000,140000101190000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,160000000192000
Reece NewkirkX0050,00%200000,39000000074000
Sam HoudeX0037,29%5900000,110100000194000
Kim NousiainenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier (R)123420,8923,0058000292690000,76913910100
Francois Brassard122710,8633,5657300342490000,5004109101

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis CholowskiX1961117-48014312981120,69%2243923,11033936000022
Connor Mackey (R)X2041216-204028232861714,29%2849724,841011329000126
Egor Sokolov (R)X2031316-8804430648454,69%749824,90101635000024
Chris WilkieX205611-600202336102413,89%236318,1311243100000
Blake Speers (R)X20549-28120295848174310,42%847023,49000334000022
Kyle OlsonX20369-19001616327219,38%234817,4210132200000
Arnaud DurandeauX20527-1260162441132012,20%236618,3100011100009
Jaydon DureauX16145-54061011799,09%122113,81033118000014
Ian McCoshenX20055-1560151613390,00%3038919,44000332000020
Cal O'ReillyX20314-14207262781611,11%438919,430000000000
Cole FonstadX20224-50061914101714,29%125612,79000016000124
Justin VaiveX20224-14206181351415,38%135417,6801112300002
Wyatte WylieX20044-1640101115320,00%2333916,9300059000022
David Gustafsson (R)X14213-4003111561113,33%21369,710001600007
Michael KrutilX20033-72011118090,00%1129014,480001400006
Nicolas Meloche (R)X161120009865816,67%3955,940001500003
Giovanni VallatiX20011-186010914540,00%3538619,30000223000115
Carter RowneyX4000-400355120,00%04310,650000100000
Kale KessyX11000100101020,00%0282,530000200003
Matthew WedmanX20000-200265230,00%5773,840000700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,77000000000110
Connor Mackey (R)X000,00%100000,640000000121001
Egor Sokolov (R)X0048,42%22100000,64020000210000
Chris WilkieX0041,18%17000000,61220000061101
Blake Speers (R)X1038,68%38000000,38020001100000
Kyle OlsonX0025,00%1200000,52000000260000
Arnaud DurandeauX0155,00%2000000,38000000044000
Jaydon DureauX1035,71%1400000,450000000109001
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,260000000201000
Cal O'ReillyX0048,26%17200000,21000000011000
Cole FonstadX0040,91%19800000,31000000055000
Justin VaiveX0045,45%3300000,23000000088010
Wyatte WylieX000,00%000000,240000001200000
David Gustafsson (R)X0061,26%11100000,44000001100001
Michael KrutilX000,00%000000,210000000206000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000000,42000001100010
Giovanni VallatiX000,00%100000,050000000205000
Carter RowneyX0047,73%4400000,00000000074000
Kale KessyX0050,00%200000,0000000001111000
Matthew WedmanX0050,00%3600000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Merrick Madsen40100,9022,71133006610000,000009000
Hayden Lavigne20000,8753,0839002160000,000005000
Adam Carlson122610,8703,5552400312380000,333396000
Philippe Desrosiers50410,8614,9224400201440000,333350000
Devan Dubnyk60500,8355,1227000231390010,000060000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott Reedy (R)X21148220402956106226913,21%1148923,290221843000240
Philip Tomasino (R)X128917400143965194112,31%329024,19011425000021
Jack Quinn (R)X218715100102957154214,04%538418,3002284300003
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X216915510021616316399,52%842020,02202319000231
Seth GriffithX215101532012355911358,47%139318,7221354200000
Christian JarosX21211137180428244138,33%2342019,99022741000029
Mason Shaw (R)X2175123100444956122912,50%638018,10202219000010
Kyle CliffordX213811715541214210337,14%237717,96022742000024
Cole Reinhardt (R)X2137102201419399227,69%028513,5900003000010
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX212790601015245178,33%1246922,32011643000035
Jakub ZborilX211891235552621694,76%3349623,63011844000032
Josiah Slavin (R)X935824013122941610,34%117419,3110162000006
Jared McIsaacX2116718016614397,14%1432215,351011300006
Tim SchallerX20224-20084123816,67%31296,470000200004
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X80443005122110,00%515719,67000219000010
Filip Hallander (R)X10044100299460,00%1878,700111200002
Mark AltX2104472011107370,00%1738018,11000023000025
Brian FlynnX16202-100391531913,33%224115,040000100003
Jason GarrisonX15112-40015640225,00%816010,660000000008
Cody GoloubefX13022-120464000,00%81148,740110200005
Justin TaylorX2000000000000,00%041,920000000000
Jett WooX9000200322010,00%5818,950000100006
Dalton SmithX12000020630200,00%2826,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott Reedy (R)X1148,52%50700010,90140002200520
Philip Tomasino (R)X2044,26%30500001,17010001100101
Jack Quinn (R)X1134,15%4100000,78110001100013
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X0058,36%35300000,71140000061111
Seth GriffithX0034,78%2300000,76000000210100
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,620000001110022
Mason Shaw (R)X1046,81%18800010,63110000033301
Kyle CliffordX0129,41%1700000,58221000320010
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1034,38%3200000,700000000106011
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX00100.00%100000,382400001100000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,36001000071000
Josiah Slavin (R)X0043,75%1600000,92020000210011
Jared McIsaacX000,00%000000,430000002130000
Tim SchallerX1055,56%4500000,620000000102100
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000,00%000000,51000000083000
Filip Hallander (R)X0044,32%8800000,920000000100000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,210000000212000
Brian FlynnX0050,00%1800000,17000000077000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,250000001140000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,350000000137000
Justin TaylorX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jett WooX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Dalton SmithX0061,54%1300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley179430,9092,5198200414510000,71414165010
Jakub Skarek (R)62210,8383,7430500191170000,5004516010

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gregory HofmannX1891019710071452162817,31%533418,552131035101231
Maxim MaminX18710171340211463164111,11%236320,18145333000031
Karson KuhlmanX14881662016263891421,05%225618,29022615000138
Pat MaroonX17691512195491952112711,54%537021,75202430000261
Victor Soderstrom (R)X1831114164032161581220,00%2330416,910111500006
Matt LuffX18761354014185292913,46%229716,4822473500000
Kevin Bahl (R)X184913316022192341017,39%2837921,081341134000046
J.J. Moser (R)X13391258011191641118,75%1931724,39134724000043
Martin Kaut (R)X185611610018163782713,51%123713,1800000011019
Carl GrundstromX15471142018131952021,05%318112,0402227000028
Sheldon RempalX1847115008122951913,79%122712,621121500000
Lias AnderssonX18371058032293111249,68%230116,7301123300000
Gabriel DumontX1827948031221651212,50%220311,250110000004
Mikey AndersonX1235871002382471012,50%2029524,59123924000039
Kurtis MacDermidX1723512404861621212,50%1634720,40202833000040
Fredrik ClaessonX16055660241610240,00%1230519,07011311000032
Austin Strand (R)X100441160675130,00%715815,7801101000021
Avery PetersonX51232002630033,33%19919,78101111000016
Connor ZaryX16033120465330,00%01177,320000000001
Sven BaertschiX18202200391531613,33%11437,970000300005
Adam ClendeningX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
J.C. BeaudinX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick HenryX2000020300000,00%0157,530000000000
Zac LeslieX5000100544130,00%47715,4300025000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gregory HofmannX3176,19%2100001,14120000230200
Maxim MaminX0144,59%7400000,94020000310101
Karson KuhlmanX0150,67%22500001,25020001100211
Pat MaroonX1140,77%13000000,81120010061200
Victor Soderstrom (R)X100,00%000000,92000000160320
Matt LuffX1035,71%1400000,88010002200011
Kevin Bahl (R)X100,00%000000,69000000011012
J.J. Moser (R)X000,00%000000,76000000041020
Martin Kaut (R)X0144,44%3600100,93000001100110
Carl GrundstromX2041,67%8400001,22000001300022
Sheldon RempalX0056,25%1600000,970000001100010
Lias AnderssonX1062,36%34800000,66000000140111
Gabriel DumontX0048,15%21600000,89000000120000
Mikey AndersonX100,00%000000,54000000033002
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,29000000022000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,330000000164001
Austin Strand (R)X000,00%000000,510000001100100
Avery PetersonX1058,00%10000000,61000000022000
Connor ZaryX0044,35%11500000,510000000165001
Sven BaertschiX0047,06%1700000,28000000055100
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,00000000011000
J.C. BeaudinX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Nick HenryX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Zac LeslieX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton1310300,9172,0271302242890000,0000126010
Eric Comrie21100,8982,50120005490000,000020000
Mads Sogaard (R)52010,8373,972270015920000,778943000
Kevin Mandolese (R)10000,7695,2934003130000,000009000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty Beniers (R)X18131124375116089194814,61%849427,43123730000332
Oskari LaaksonenX1831013110017211571120,00%2028815,980003800004
Cale FleuryX1821012-21004027265197,69%2337720,940111434000024
Frederic AllardX182810-4401312247218,33%1836720,37033931000024
Dylan CoghlanX18358-5140382028151110,71%2343224,002241338000025
Curtis McKenzieX18437-119515203471211,76%339421,91202832000016
Cody McLeodX1734731952151841516,67%131518,5501101900001
Garrett WilsonX183474952082391513,04%333618,6521383300001
Jacob LarssonX18077-5601834239200,00%2643524,17000537000029
Dmitrij JaskinX622462019151591113,33%115726,12000213000014
Nick LappinX18224-500515246158,33%131817,6501133400017
Brett McKenzieX15213-500118163312,50%018712,48000110000010
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX182132554583525,00%21709,450003800006
Joseph LaBateX18123-51753222305143,33%338321,26011533000016
Ben ThomsonX18112-7601115152126,67%030717,03000013000116
Steve OleksyX18112040151130633,33%1528916,0500003000012
Tanner FritzX18011-300576260,00%1854,710000100002
T.J. HensickX18011000132120,00%2392,150000100000
Michael PelechX1000000000000,00%022,330000000000
Greg MauldinX15000000012000,00%0332,210000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty Beniers (R)X4154,93%56800010,97141000120401
Oskari LaaksonenX00100.00%100000,90000000071101
Cale FleuryX000,00%100000,64000001300012
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,55000001500000
Dylan CoghlanX110,00%000000,37000000032200
Curtis McKenzieX0044,55%10100000,35330010063000
Cody McLeodX0038,18%5500000,44131001100010
Garrett WilsonX0163,64%2200000,42000100011002
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,320000001180000
Dmitrij JaskinX0143,75%1600000,51010000000110
Nick LappinX0038,64%4400000,25000001100000
Brett McKenzieX0042,72%10300000,32000000041001
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX1133,33%300000,35000010033000
Joseph LaBateX0043,19%30100000,16120010011100
Ben ThomsonX0046,84%7900000,13000000044000
Steve OleksyX100,00%000000,140000000127010
Tanner FritzX0040,00%3500000,2400000001812000
T.J. HensickX0050,00%1200000,5200000001810000
Michael PelechX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Greg MauldinX00100.00%300000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin179710,9122,5798021424750100,5569162002
Reid Dyck30010,8973,52119007680000,2504214000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayson MegnaX2051217412025435116489,80%640720,36112541011019
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X167916200184742163916,67%837123,16011333000135
Marco Rossi (R)X206915060224244182713,64%336418,22011526000011
Nicholas Robertson (R)X207714320302159143611,86%337218,58112944101231
Jake Neighbours (R)X206814-1115222241102614,63%835517,75011225000013
Dylan Samberg (R)X2041014-22002322225818,18%2944722,342021045000031
Joey Keane (R)X2038111802991971615,79%2640620,29011843000031
Danny O'ReganX11369520162919102915,79%121719,69000020000128
Ty SmithX20279-360172517111711,76%2146823,38000545000041
Alex Vlasic (R)X1208856014119470,00%1524720,60022421000120
Cameron CrottyX200883808884130,00%1627613,810110300003
Raphael LavoieX20426-2201122267915,38%236818,3800013600017
Joseph GambardellaX16325-1206384937,50%41448,980000100005
Roland McKeownX2023506022992822,22%1530415,2210132000010
Alex BeaucageX102130402252540,00%017217,220000400001
Dylan HollowayX202130009131972010,53%130715,3600042200000
Josiah DidierX911210010020150,00%3798,771011200006
Devante StephensX10022-3001012040,00%511211,21011212000011
Tim SoderlundX2011000010010,00%094,510110100001
Jake McGrewX7011-100142030,00%0476,720110600000
Lukas RousekX7011-100155340,00%09012,910000100000
Jan MysakX10011020212150,00%015715,720001800006
Pontus HolmbergX16011-120260110,00%21277,940000100001
Ronnie Attard (R)X5000000000000,00%071,390000000000
David FarranceX9000240705220,00%2808,910001800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayson MegnaX0158,21%41400000,84110000021111
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X2047,37%17100000,86000000130310
Marco Rossi (R)X1045,17%32100000,82000000120001
Nicholas Robertson (R)X1054,29%3500000,75010000000221
Jake Neighbours (R)X2027,50%4000000,79001000011021
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,63000000000003
Joey Keane (R)X000,00%000000,54000000071101
Danny O'ReganX0062,42%15700000,83000000064021
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,38000000022000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000,00%000000,65000000130001
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,580000001200000
Raphael LavoieX1044,90%9800000,33010000087100
Joseph GambardellaX1042,86%2100000,70000000022000
Roland McKeownX010,00%000000,33000001100000
Alex BeaucageX0027,27%1100000,35000000073001
Dylan HollowayX0046,30%5400000,20000000082000
Josiah DidierX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Devante StephensX0050,00%200000,360000000101000
Tim SoderlundX000,00%000002,22000000020000
Jake McGrewX0033,33%300000,43000000170000
Lukas RousekX0025,00%400000,22000000076000
Jan MysakX0027,78%1800000,130000000109000
Pontus HolmbergX0030,30%3300000,160000000167000
Ronnie Attard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
David FarranceX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta (R)2081110,8832,87110801534520000,3333200001
Arvid Holm30000,8893,1894005450000,0000020000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX1962026154043536416419,38%146024,211451346000051
Ryan McLeod (R)X191211231600163655174721,82%740921,53123942000151
Adam Ruzicka (R)X1910818-760223958115417,24%236118,99224434000026
Seth Jarvis (R)X1999181440292064174414,06%334618,22112104200000
Jakub Galvas (R)X1931316820111726111911,54%2342822,55112835000041
Ville Heinola (R)X1927924027212081010,00%1442922,58112941000045
Brett Murray (R)X19279-64024143614365,56%536018,97011534000227
Alexander TrueX19257-720523298136,90%026213,810001500005
Jeffrey Viel (R)X19257-619548152810267,14%127814,6200022500000
Vincent DesharnaisX19246-2201411141214,29%1532517,0900018000117
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X191567140511811779,09%1243222,72011334000035
Logan HutskoX19156-56097136177,69%329515,500000300000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X19066-129543109590,00%1534318,0500011100003
Eric StaalX194152205122041720,00%11628,500000100000
Nick Cicek (R)X17044-1802377270,00%2728116,56000223000032
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X14303-5203102341813,04%118613,270000000008
Bogdan TrineyevX101013003131133,33%0807,960000000003
Ryan McGregorX191013006618475,56%21588,340000200004
Gianni FairbrotherX7000-100100010,00%0436,120000300000
Greg MeirelesX9000000000000,00%030,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX0062,50%47200001,13000000042122
Ryan McLeod (R)X3071,43%2800001,12000000041412
Adam Ruzicka (R)X1058,93%37500001,00000000120112
Seth Jarvis (R)X2144,44%2700001,04000000044212
Jakub Galvas (R)X100,00%000000,75000000091022
Ville Heinola (R)X000,00%000000,42000001100000
Brett Murray (R)X0043,48%2300000,50000000022010
Alexander TrueX2051,94%25800000,53000000033010
Jeffrey Viel (R)X1038,71%3100000,500000100113110
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,37000000054000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000,00%000000,28000000072000
Logan HutskoX0047,06%1700000,41000000093000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X000,00%000000,3500001001910100
Eric StaalX0058,39%16100000,62000000033000
Nick Cicek (R)X000,00%000000,280000000176000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0140,00%1500000,32000000077000
Bogdan TrineyevX000,00%300000,25000000011000
Ryan McGregorX0040,00%500000,13000000011000
Gianni FairbrotherX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Greg MeirelesX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Appleby20000,9291,7568002280000,0000019000
Zach Sawchenko (R)1910810,8783,06107702554510000,0000190011

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alec Regula (R)X17791631001782991324,14%2537321,92358931000039
Mitchell StephensX17213154100736437294,65%831818,70134731011023
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X17311146175351721101314,29%2739623,32235732000038
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X144913714030254512298,89%330521,78033522000029
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1493121040191833142727,27%129220,83202424000030
Quinton Byfield (R)X177512380193645142115,56%229617,3911214000013
Juuso ValimakiX1757126601512183927,78%1330818,14314517101129
Sheldon DriesX17471162012303593811,43%136121,22044229000024
Jeremy Davies (R)X17279-260175101420,00%921512,6600003000011
Beck Malenstyn (R)X17448680272032121912,50%434920,55000216011019
William CarrierX9358-310016153210229,38%218720,76224518000019
Ben Meyers (R)X17268-1006192091710,00%031418,5012331500005
Matt Kiersted (R)X90552001042330,00%914315,8901104000011
Jacob MacDonaldX170554401589550,00%1129017,04011317000123
Kody ClarkX111231007412148,33%218016,350110400000
Jordan Spence (R)X6033420256060,00%511118,4501159000012
Will Borgen (R)X42021004570328,57%37318,190002900006
Jordan Harris (R)X10202-48014791022,22%814514,500000000001
Damien GirouxX17022-100348110,00%0844,960000100002
Andreas EnglundX5000020201100,00%0387,600000100001
Carsen TwarynskiX6000300012110,00%06811,260001700004
Serron NoelX8000100001210,00%0556,880000200000
Tyler MaddenX9000-100011110,00%0404,400000000000
Cedric PareX14000000111010,00%1956,770000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alec Regula (R)X300,00%000000,86000000620111
Mitchell StephensX0066,76%34300000,94110000260011
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X100,00%000000,71000011300012
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0148,56%31300000,85010001100012
Jaret Anderson-DolanX2051,85%2700000,82000002200410
Quinton Byfield (R)X1061,59%30200000,81000002200110
Juuso ValimakiX100,00%000000,78000001200012
Sheldon DriesX0054,29%3500000,61110000410020
Jeremy Davies (R)X000,00%000000,84000000270000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X0033,77%7700100,46000000071200
William CarrierX0016,67%600000,86000001100100
Ben Meyers (R)X0056,86%5100000,51000000033000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000,00%000000,70000000094000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,350000001170000
Kody ClarkX0050,00%800000,33000000087100
Jordan Spence (R)X000,00%000000,54000000260000
Will Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,55000000082000
Jordan Harris (R)X000,00%000000,28000001100000
Damien GirouxX0044,44%900000,470000000179000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Carsen TwarynskiX00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Serron NoelX0025,00%400000,00000000088000
Tyler MaddenX0030,43%2300000,00000000099000
Cedric PareX0060,00%500000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska10001,0000,003000090000,0000010000
Logan Thompson (R)42110,9141,73243017810100,000043001
Spencer Martin137600,8962,5575222323080000,6673134100

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah Cates (R)X175914-7409305511419,09%436621,55011114800008
Oliver KylingtonX175611-68021213381515,15%2039523,243141741000037
Reese Johnson (R)X1756112295564138132913,16%332018,81022948000117
Ryan DzingelX17437-68026345311467,55%735620,94000649000145
Ty DellandreaX17246-5202619289217,14%324014,1202274000003
Calen Addison (R)X17156-61404015205145,00%2037421,981121042000032
Cameron HughesX17325-500981991815,79%326515,5800015000127
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X17145-6603313128178,33%2441724,54011751000041
Nikita AlexandrovX17224-3203822589,09%225214,80213636000137
Ian MitchellX17134-6001110112169,09%1833019,4400029000038
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X17044-400717319310,00%131318,4100073200005
Alex Turcotte (R)X17123-14007282010145,00%320311,9200001000020
Mike Hardman (R)X17033-106021233915240,00%327616,2201154000002
Brayden Tracey (R)X17112-4001014269143,85%018210,710000000000
Dennis GilbertX17022-91202879760,00%1225014,700000800009
Chad YetmanX13101-7205311269,09%01249,520001200000
Alexandre FortinX13101-3203662616,67%01299,890000000000
Jesper SellgrenX17101-6402682512,50%1519411,430000100002
Tanner KeroX1000000010100,00%055,370000000001
Noel HoefenmayerX3000000000000,00%020,510000000000
Mitchell Vande SompelX4000-500120000,00%36215,500000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah Cates (R)X0028,72%9400010,76020001200100
Oliver KylingtonX010,00%000000,56000000310001
Reese Johnson (R)X1065,77%26000000,69220010210110
Ryan DzingelX1051,00%30000000,390200001130010
Ty DellandreaX0052,82%14200000,50000000031001
Calen Addison (R)X100,00%000000,320000002110010
Cameron HughesX1068,97%2900000,38000001100000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%000000,240000000111100
Nikita AlexandrovX0037,09%15100000,32000000011000
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,240000000126000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0034,78%2300000,262200000177001
Alex Turcotte (R)X0037,02%18100000,300000002130001
Mike Hardman (R)X0082,35%1700000,220000000176001
Brayden Tracey (R)X0026,39%7200000,22000001100000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,160000000171000
Chad YetmanX0075,00%800000,16000000011000
Alexandre FortinX0050,00%800000,16000000088000
Jesper SellgrenX000,00%000000,10000000011000
Tanner KeroX0075,00%400000,00000000011000
Noel HoefenmayerX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)1761000,8733,2588623483790000,7508170311
Arvid Soderblom (R)40100,8444,211430010640010,0000017000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SprongX1812719128073268144617,65%235319,611121242000034
Jesperi KotkaniemiX185131814141025576427477,81%142423,54022540011051
Sam LaffertyX176111712140432249133212,24%230017,641121537101338
Nic PetanX181051589572843131623,26%028715,9700006000012
Erik GustafssonX1811415181003118278183,70%2543424,111231340011046
Kale Clague (R)X183101356013182381513,04%1037320,701121540000047
Tanner Laczynski (R)X183912340104230112610,00%132518,0511253900000
Nick MerkleyX18831106062340153620,00%332718,1911294000007
Jacob Moverare (R)X18191017601417205165,00%2337921,031121041000049
Cody GlassX1827948029284618234,35%027515,300000400000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X185270402410163831,25%1727015,010001600000
Cooper Marody (R)X182575001022305266,67%028215,6600011000020
Boris Katchouk (R)X1832532755725439216,98%035719,85011239000130
Markus Niemelainen (R)X1714541804317154126,67%2334320,17000336000037
Nils Lundkvist (R)X18055100897250,00%1328015,5600000000017
Riley Damiani (R)X1821314036130315,38%0854,700000000000
Sampo Ranta (R)X180220201413090,00%31266,990000200007
Ryan StantonX18011-240412100,00%4814,510000200006
Leon GawankeX2000-100001000,00%0105,030001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SprongX3039,29%2800001,08010000120430
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1061,80%47900000,85110112200212
Sam LaffertyX1077,78%2700001,13000000630211
Nic PetanX1144,00%2500001,04000012200120
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,69000000021101
Kale Clague (R)X100,00%000000,70000000052101
Tanner Laczynski (R)X0046,45%36600000,74000001400001
Nick MerkleyX1241,18%1700000,67000000410030
Jacob Moverare (R)X000,00%000000,53000000071001
Cody GlassX0059,86%28400000,65000000120010
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X200,00%000000,52000000065100
Cooper Marody (R)X0045,45%2200000,50000000011010
Boris Katchouk (R)X2033,33%2400000,28010100077001
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000,00%000000,290000002100010
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%000000,360000001180000
Riley Damiani (R)X0045,54%10100000,71000000066010
Sampo Ranta (R)X0038,89%1800000,3200000001810000
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,250000000186000
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10000,9291,6137001140000,0000018000
Dan Vladar (R)1812510,8882,64104700464110000,3333180001

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rhett GardnerX196612-560124140173315,00%538720,38000446112236
Luke WitkowskiXX193912-75536354510286,67%637719,8201164700007
Chase DeLeo (R)X195510-1840344039153512,82%337719,85011646123339
Jordan GrossX19088-15202129207190,00%1942422,32000845000032
Gemel SmithX19437-26022464413429,09%434718,29000442101232
Matej PekarX19167-81151726297163,45%624312,780000200001
Olivier LeBlancX19167-48031911579,09%1632116,890000900002
Matthew CairnsX19066-121002649160,00%2136919,45000539022027
Keaton MiddletonX19325-12180507123725,00%3040521,30101336000124
Conner BleackleyX62354003563633,33%18413,990000000000
Alexander Holtz (R)X19235-186013203915335,13%929715,6500054200001
Cameron MorrisonX19224-800272071110,00%11889,910000100000
Michal TeplyX19213-1940614257188,00%131116,35000336000015
Marcus VelaX1912316081517595,88%123412,33000111000012
Rich CluneX14112-92091017485,88%218012,890001400005
Blake SiebenalerX19112-44012413167,69%1833517,65000318000015
Nikita PavlychevX15101-2208311369,09%11338,890000100000
Antoine MorandX13011100613184150,00%215612,030001500002
Jordan SubbanX2000-100010000,00%083,880000100001
Kenton HelgesenX2000-100000000,00%052,280000100001
Patrick GuayX5000-600620100,00%17915,880000300003
Mike McKeeX19000-13001474070,00%1936519,20000034000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rhett GardnerX0155,08%35400000,62000000120101
Luke WitkowskiXX0050,00%2000000,64000011100101
Chase DeLeo (R)X1142,01%31900000,53000000041110
Jordan GrossX000,00%000000,380000000194000
Gemel SmithX1043,22%31700000,40000000011011
Matej PekarX0044,28%20100000,580000100114000
Olivier LeBlancX000,00%000000,440000000154000
Matthew CairnsX000,00%000000,320000002190000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,25000000093011
Conner BleackleyX1066,67%300001,19000000130000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0020,00%1500000,340000000128001
Cameron MorrisonX000,00%500000,42000000066000
Michal TeplyX0143,48%2300000,19000000044000
Marcus VelaX0043,55%6200000,26000000033010
Rich CluneX0033,33%900000,22000000082000
Blake SiebenalerX000,00%000000,1200000001111000
Nikita PavlychevX0020,00%500000,1500000001111000
Antoine MorandX0047,83%2300000,130000000137000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Kenton HelgesenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Patrick GuayX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Mike McKeeX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Bednard (R)1931510,8803,57100740604980020,0000190100
Hugo Ollas40000,8575,921320013910000,0000019000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny SvechnikovX1881422660303056173514,29%640122,29224627202237
Nils HoglanderX18111021820143576304114,47%141122,84101828022140
Brad MaloneX18512175115344045122411,11%033618,67055227000018
Robin Salo (R)X185121716012162871117,86%2543123,94224727022138
Dylan Guenther (R)X186915760152455144910,91%135319,61101726101226
Brett Leason (R)X185510720181946212310,87%431917,7100042600000
Sean Day (R)X18281058022111761011,76%1837320,70011326000029
Kristian Reichel (R)X18448960283136122611,11%330116,7200012100003
Sami NikuX18358-11003420235913,04%2943524,17213727000034
Justin KirklandX18336-51002115398187,69%123012,790000300001
Jake Sanderson (R)X15156120151884812,50%724516,31011221000026
Lucas Johansen (R)X1815671007814367,14%1031817,680113801108
Brett SutterX18055-320815164110,00%021812,100000100006
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX18224-1001013141514,29%01669,2400000000010
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X1813478017811589,09%2028615,900000200009
Antonio StrangesX9101-1006373114,29%0717,880000000000
Matt IacopelliX14101-6003381412,50%017612,540000100003
Kyle RauX7011-14017766120,00%110615,180001600003
Ty EmbersonX1000000000000,00%000,280000000000
Nelson NogierX6000100101000,00%0111,800000000001
Peter DiLiberatoreX8000040544030,00%38110,130000000001
Martin ChromiakX12000000536440,00%0937,760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny SvechnikovX2151,52%3300001,10010001100122
Nils HoglanderX2042,64%12900001,02010000021131
Brad MaloneX1157,22%38100001,01010010640211
Robin Salo (R)X300,00%000000,79000001300400
Dylan Guenther (R)X0042,31%2600000,85010001100050
Brett Leason (R)X1058,82%1700000,63110000120201
Sean Day (R)X000,00%000000,540000001130003
Kristian Reichel (R)X0043,81%33100000,53000000011001
Sami NikuX010,00%000000,37000000011001
Justin KirklandX1043,95%15700000,52000000011010
Jake Sanderson (R)X010,00%000000,49000000097100
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,38000000032000
Brett SutterX0058,54%8200000,460000000182000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0064,29%1400000,48000000150000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000,00%000000,28000000082000
Antonio StrangesX1048,61%7200000,28000000011010
Matt IacopelliX0060,00%500000,11000000077001
Kyle RauX0045,28%10600000,19000000072000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Peter DiLiberatoreX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Martin ChromiakX0040,00%500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick (R)20000,9302,3078003430000,0000018000
Jon Gillies1812510,8882,79101220474200201,0005180002

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX2081220380195661144913,11%443221,632351033000020
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X2061420-775233159165210,17%545722,8517874200005
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X2081018-620312873155710,96%444622,28145737000231
Linus Hogberg (R)X186511-54013111911231,58%1933918,81325934000019
Jack Rathbone (R)X1911011-3601727238184,35%2343022,631341229000019
Joseph CecconiX2064101202511155540,00%1537618,78213321000019
Wyatt JohnstonX63580406102451612,50%113722,85022317000011
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X2026816028211781011,76%1638119,05224528000121
Cole Smith (R)X1634744020182292513,64%321213,281011600008
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X20167-162020356024391,67%445022,50112738000018
Jakob PelletierX20325-500926396287,69%533516,740000800001
Gage GoncalvesX2023522026951022,22%01517,570111700004
Cole HultsX201450408332633,33%1222811,410000000005
Conor TimminsX16055-880242415750,00%2134721,71000416000016
Connor BunnamanX522411551011144814,29%08416,711011700001
Brandon PirriX15224020314113918,18%026717,78011211000010
Jack BadiniX200441208910680,00%128414,180000100000
Michael VukojevicX12202-3409891222,22%61109,1510151000004
Michael PrapavessisX20022100314120,00%71909,4900001000007
Matt SchmalzX1000000000000,00%099,270000100000
Ben FinkelsteinX2000000000000,00%031,500000000001
James MelindyX2000000000010,00%010,560000000000
Michael BrodzinskiX8000-200311030,00%2607,4500001200006
Lukas SvejkovskyX20000-740943110,00%028214,1100002900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX0149,67%45900000,92000001500130
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X2131,82%4400000,88120010021120
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X0046,79%15600000,81130000120121
Linus Hogberg (R)X010,00%000000,65000000011200
Jack Rathbone (R)X000,00%000000,51000000071001
Joseph CecconiX000,00%000000,53000000032011
Wyatt JohnstonX1156,76%14800001,17000000032100
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X000,00%000000,42000001100100
Cole Smith (R)X0052,53%9900000,66000000022000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X0143,56%20200000,31120000041001
Jakob PelletierX0044,83%20300000,30010000011001
Gage GoncalvesX1052,63%3800000,660100000172000
Cole HultsX000,00%000000,44000000120010
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,290000001160000
Connor BunnamanX1069,23%2600000,9600000001310001
Brandon PirriX1037,50%4000000,30000000011000
Jack BadiniX0045,00%2000000,280000002200000
Michael VukojevicX10100.00%100000,36000000033000
Michael PrapavessisX000,00%000000,210000001200000
Matt SchmalzX000,00%400000,00000000011000
Ben FinkelsteinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
James MelindyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael BrodzinskiX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Lukas SvejkovskyX0046,51%4300000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)198740,9012,69107320484860010,5569190120
Adam Huska (R)30100,9003,36143008800000,0000119000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX1641216-11202421449319,09%329618,51112627011124
Gavin BayreutherX1951015-110035292561420,00%1842422,34145935011039
Steven FogartyX196814-220133247113512,77%235618,72011323112247
C.J. SuessX1949135009274411389,09%1036219,05101527011038
Martin FrkX196612260322555174410,91%334117,9202283700000
John MooreX1628100120171421169,52%1434821,74000723000032
Braden Schneider (R)X19369-218027302781211,11%2945123,73202832000034
Mason GeertsenXX19347-41205792491312,50%528615,03011521000020
Tyler AngleX192576005303313346,06%232517,11022033000016
Juho LammikkoX5246-1007121791411,76%011723,45101212000010
Kevin GravelX192460801611721028,57%1730516,0400003000020
Riley SutterX19246-20017149814,29%222711,960000600000
Thomas Harley (R)X19156000301316566,25%1740421,24011632101138
Hunter Drew (R)XX19325-414035102492512,50%521111,100000100002
Riley Tufte (R)X19145-4001582410224,17%022011,600110300002
Liam KirkX16224-5000141361315,38%220312,7100003000021
Dominik BokkX19213-300781792311,76%230916,2510142900000
Andre LeeX13112-1005940425,00%013610,480000000001
Nick PerbixX4011-200210010,00%06516,200000800005
Dylan OlsenX6011040311120,00%110116,880000200002
Cliff WatsonX11011440522030,00%813412,220000500004
Cole CoskeyX3000-100120010,00%03411,290000000005
Terrance AmorosaX5000-220000000,00%1407,960000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX1045,45%2200001,08010000370020
Gavin BayreutherX110,00%000000,71000000320100
Steven FogartyX2047,53%42500010,79120003300100
C.J. SuessX1050,00%2600000,72030000011011
Martin FrkX0041,67%2400000,70240000022120
John MooreX000,00%100000,57000000041010
Braden Schneider (R)X000,00%000000,40000000000010
Mason GeertsenXX0171,43%1400000,49000001200100
Tyler AngleX0046,57%35000000,43240000290002
Juho LammikkoX0060,93%15100001,02000000120101
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,39000000270002
Riley SutterX0066,67%1200000,53000000210000
Thomas Harley (R)X000,00%000000,300000002110001
Hunter Drew (R)XX1058,82%1700000,47110000011001
Riley Tufte (R)X0050,00%1000000,451100000171000
Liam KirkX0049,55%22200000,39000000000001
Dominik BokkX0062,50%2400000,19120000099000
Andre LeeX0040,68%11800000,29000000000000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,20000000061000
Cliff WatsonX000,00%000000,1500000001110000
Cole CoskeyX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Terrance AmorosaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Fucale51110,9421,951842061040000,63611019100
Joey Daccord (R)198800,8892,7797601454070100,8577190100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clark BishopX1831114-44030464613236,52%540322,3704474200007
Frederik GauthierX186410-440323759164010,17%137120,632241248000017
Markus NutivaaraX18551010016112891417,86%1834118,962131340000015
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X18551000026413242315,63%236920,4802222700000
Nick CousinsX184610-812025386615536,06%645325,19112742000011
Joseph CramarossaX18527-100192443143411,63%239421,8611253900008
Adam HelewkaX18257000881541213,33%130717,050110900007
Cody FransonX181672401313145127,14%1733118,38011440000014
Joachim BlichfeldX18246-500612415194,88%138921,6111293800006
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X18235-72012231071420,00%2635019,46112347000012
Brennan MenellX18235-1401314132515,38%623112,820000100000
Brandon HickeyX161452007632333,33%1320312,680000600008
Trent BourqueX13055520477250,00%1013710,580001200003
Luka BurzanX1313440044621216,67%019014,6500001300005
Derrick PouliotX18123-11221032243113193,23%1642723,700001448000011
German RubtsovX1810142035101610,00%0995,480001300001
Cole BardreauX5011-300146350,00%110420,8200001200000
Doyle SomerbyX18011-2552059140,00%925914,360003500002
Tanner KaspickX18011200201200,00%0130,710000100000
Cam ClarkeX7000100000000,00%1162,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clark BishopX1055,20%40400000,70110001100001
Frederik GauthierX1056,18%44500000,54010002300201
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%000000,59000000033002
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0135,97%27800000,54000001100210
Nick CousinsX2044,44%2700000,44010000450001
Joseph CramarossaX0044,00%2500000,36010000054001
Adam HelewkaX1047,83%2300000,46000000031011
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,42000000073100
Joachim BlichfeldX0040,91%2200000,31000000170010
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,29000000310000
Brennan MenellX100,00%000000,43000000022100
Brandon HickeyX000,00%300000,49000000190001
Trent BourqueX000,00%000000,730000001130010
Luka BurzanX0026,67%1500000,42000000150000
Derrick PouliotX0050,00%200000,140000201170000
German RubtsovX0029,17%2400000,20000000022010
Cole BardreauX0042,11%1900000,19000000055000
Doyle SomerbyX000,00%000000,080000100187000
Tanner KaspickX0050,00%400001,5600000001817000
Cam ClarkeX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk (R)10001,0000,001300060000,0000018000
Dylan Ferguson (R)188910,8942,64107002474420100,5004180210