Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kaapo Kakko (ROC)X1715132852083169285021,74%637922,31145439000451
2Jonathan Dahlen (R) (SYR)X16101626840204285254911,76%138624,11246939011025
3Peyton Krebs (R) (CLE)X188182692082158174513,79%235219,5404455700003
4Dylan Cozens (SJB)X17620261840404960143810,00%141024,091451341000051
5Tyler Ennis (ROC)X15817256115293759123213,56%332921,95224736000145
6Gerry Mayhew (CHI)X1691423-620183468254713,24%433721,05235923011021
7Vasily Podkolzin (R) (BRI)X16518231519523376421597,81%237923,662131233000037
8Ryan McLeod (R) (SJB)X171210221800133149134324,49%636521,47123936000151
9Matty Beniers (R) (CVF)X1613821055105378184516,67%743627,22123726000126
10Nils Hoglander (MBM)X17111021820113274273414,86%138722,74101828022137
11Nils Aman (R) (CLT)X17111021122084251123321,57%229117,1021353500009
12Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X175162149522408425555,95%635320,792572144000118
13Connor McMichael (R) (CLE)X15119201020142249133522,45%430720,451341048000027
14Colin White (CLE)X15911201040173053113016,98%131320,882461343000130
15Nathan Walker (CHI)X1691120-840132356215516,07%333621,00145623000233
16Greg McKegg (LVP)X1881220-660323562103312,90%739121,72022628000119
17Evgeny Svechnikov (MBM)X1771320660283053173013,21%637922,29213627202235
18Yegor Chinakhov (R) (MIL)X1961420-675223057165110,53%543522,8717874100005
19Kole Lind (R) (PRO)X16910191180162345122120,00%127217,0110172900002
20Joe Snively (R) (HER)X1781119400132964184612,50%535120,65033638000220
21Dryden Hunt (CLT)X17712191214023184992814,29%327015,8612393400000
22Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X1851419154030182761418,52%1537020,552461050000023
23Steven Lorentz (ROC)X174151974020184912398,16%234620,34022538000024
24Daniel Sprong (SPR)X1712618128063062134419,35%233419,651121140000033
25Scott Reedy (R) (HSK)X1911718-440295297215911,34%943823,040221536000235
26Jesper Boqvist (CHI)X16991840043429132731,03%229518,42213425000010
27Drew O'Connor (R) (WBS)X179918520162060124115,00%031718,661231141000021
28Seth Jarvis (R) (SJB)X1799181740291963163814,29%330918,1611293700000
29Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (SYR)X166121860013336212459,68%439824,88213837101324
30Matthew Peca (MIL)X1961218180185555134810,91%440921,512351032000018
31Adam Ruzicka (R) (SJB)X1710717-560212955115018,18%131818,73213428000026
32Gregory Hofmann (ONT)X16981776051243142320,93%429918,71202833101227
33Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (MIL)X198917-500282768155711,76%442522,35134635000129
34Josh Mahura (CLE)X1371017516026152471329,17%1028621,98202739000024
35John Hayden (BEL)X1671017723546324692115,22%1132620,38044539101142
36Justin Bailey (ABB)X1761117940122147133112,77%035420,82033629000027
37Cam York (R) (ABB)X175121764019142971317,24%2336721,573141132000031
38Mattias Samuelsson (R) (UTC)X1851217-514047142211522,73%2243624,21156748011032
39Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SPR)X174131714141023565926446,78%139923,48022438011049
40Jack Studnicka (R) (PRO)X163141771001730378228,11%131119,45022525022147
41Matias Maccelli (R) (CLE)X188816740192764153012,50%433718,71112115500017
42Philip Tomasino (R) (HSK)X117916300133459183811,86%326424,03011322000019
43Sasha Chmelevski (R) (BAK)X167916200184742163916,67%837123,16011333000135
44Julien Gauthier (TOR)X18791674035192982724,14%435819,92011636000023
45Sam Lafferty (SPR)X166101612140392144123013,64%227917,461121334101235
46Brett Seney (TOR)X1861016540173451124411,76%131917,70134103500000
47Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X1751116-32018375617468,93%437422,01145935000036
48Brad Malone (MBM)X1751116520333939122112,82%032819,31044227000018
49Jayson Megna (BAK)X18511167120213347124210,64%635619,76112531011018
50Arthur Kaliyev (R) (BRI)X168715460153453284415,09%538524,03022534000039
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Spencer Knight (R) (BEL)1510410,9481,5390302234420000,8336150
2Carter Hutton (ONT)119200,9261,8262702192560000,0000106
3Zane McIntyre (BRI)1611500,9182,1594821344150001,0002160
4Harri Sateri (WBS)157510,9172,2176121283390100,0000125
5Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (GRG)179710,9142,33102900404670010,5569170
6Spencer Martin (COL)116500,8992,4466321272670000,6673114
7Felix Sandstrom (R) (UTC)1810800,8932,44108101444110000,0000180
8Pheonix Copley (HSK)168430,9072,4991700384080000,6679154
9Dylan Ferguson (R) (IAW)167810,8952,5395002403810100,5004160
10Filip Gustavsson (R) (MIL)188640,9052,55101320434520010,5569180
11Dan Vladar (R) (SPR)1712410,8902,5598800423820000,3333170
12Jonas Johansson (TOR)117210,8922,5763001272510100,0000108
13Kevin Poulin (CVF)168710,9112,6291521404490100,4005151
14Joey Daccord (R) (TEX)176800,8942,6685601383580100,8577170
15Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (SYR)167450,8862,7691222423680010,6258160