Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt Johnston (MIL)X63580406102451612,50%113722,85022317000011
Will Borgen (R) (COL)X42021004570328,57%37318,190002900006
Carl Hagelin (HFD)X413422026133107,69%28521,1702211100028
Carter Rowney (CGY)X4000-400355120,00%04310,650000100000
Juho Lammikko (TEX)X323500045106820,00%06622,141011500006
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X123710412026174011277,50%226121,77022316000022
William Carrier (COL)X7123-6801412308183,33%214420,50112412000013
Connor Bunnaman (MIL)X522411551011144814,29%08416,711011700001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X12639820171727132522,22%125321,11101218000025
Dylan Gambrell (HFD)X1165111235103940122815,00%720518,61022414000118
Michael Amadio (CLE)X2000-3003510330,00%04522,390003600002
Dillon Heatherington (BEL)X11358360247101430,00%1326223,82123625000030
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (BAK)X167916200184742163916,67%837123,16011333000135
Jake Walman (R) (TOR)X16123-1601610135117,69%823614,76000521000116
Keith Yandle (ABB)X8224-320125152813,33%819023,802021121000017
Alex Vlasic (R) (BAK)X1208856014119470,00%1524720,60022421000120
Philip Tomasino (R) (HSK)X117916300133459183811,86%326424,03011322000019
Nick Seeler (ABB)X51012409651320,00%910220,4900000000014
Mark Friedman (HFD)X5325375118122525,00%411021,9320271400005
Joel Hanley (BRI)X4011-1208242100,00%59523,680001700006
Ronnie Attard (R) (BAK)X3000000000000,00%041,310000000000
Zac Dalpe (BEL)X16581340015395513379,09%530619,10022836000234
Michael Eyssimont (R) (BRI)X164599206142351417,39%018511,58112536000110
Dennis Cholowski (CGY)X1851015-38014302881117,86%2043424,10022936000022
Givani Smith (ABB)X174377155441436123111,11%528016,49000329000122
Alex Biega (GRG)X17167-68022887812,50%1526315,4501112000014
Max McCormick (ROC)X17426210010232292218,18%020812,230001200008
Liam O'Brien (HER)X173811418055204210397,14%339123,00011444000233
Andrei Kuzmenko (ABB)X1731013-800219559445,45%536421,40033133000233
Gustav Olofsson (HFD)X17044-3100271413380,00%1736121,25000538000022
Matthew Peca (MIL)X1961218180185555134810,91%440921,512351032000018
Sheldon Dries (COL)X153584201123318359,68%032421,61033224000021
Cody Goloubef (HSK)X12022-120354000,00%71048,690110200005
Arber Xhekaj (R) (LAV)X16235519534191741111,76%2035422,10213733000035
Bogdan Trineyev (SJB)X101013003131133,33%0807,960000000003
Nicholas Robertson (R) (BAK)X187613420282050113114,00%233018,31101634101230
Karson Kuhlman (ONT)X12781562016263591320,00%223919,92022615000136
Adam Johnson (WBS)X17235-200119266177,69%026915,8200018000012
Dylan Guenther (R) (MBM)X17581366014225211479,62%133219,52000625101224
Carsen Twarynski (COL)X6000300012110,00%06811,260001700004
Jake Sanderson (R) (MBM)X14156120151784812,50%724417,45011221000026
Zack MacEwen (ABB)X17235-111605712307166,67%333219,53022333000017
Dennis Gilbert (RFD)X16022-91202879760,00%1124715,460000800008
Jacob MacDonald (COL)X150332401086440,00%724716,44000112000016
Ville Heinola (R) (SJB)X17178440261918795,56%1338222,49011836000045
Jesper Boqvist (CHI)X16991840043429132731,03%229518,42213425000010
Paul LaDue (CLT)X172911-31352216146514,29%2237021,75224733000045
Ryan Poehling (UTC)X18731000084059184911,86%335519,711121142000133
Matt Bartkowski (LVP)X18033-340121312180,00%2030416,87022120000025
Jaydon Dureau (CGY)X14145-44068107910,00%119313,78033115000013
Derrick Pouliot (IAW)X16112-1115530193013183,33%1137623,480001446000011
A.J. Greer (GRG)X17358-3140213128102910,71%229017,0810116000024
Arnaud Durandeau (CGY)X18527-1060152140101812,50%133018,3100011100009
Cameron Hughes (RFD)X16224-500981881811,11%324915,5400015000125
Brandon Gignac (CLE)X131123402411049,09%1937,140000200009
Erik Brannstrom (UTC)X184812-68022172192019,05%2144524,70246847000036
Anthony Richard (ABB)X41120201232133,33%06014,910000100001
Matt Iacopelli (MBM)X14101-6003381412,50%017612,540000100003
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (GRG)X17279012019122610167,69%1836421,390441029000037
Giovanni Vallati (CGY)X18011-20608812540,00%3234519,15000221000013
Michael Brodzinski (MIL)X7000-200311030,00%2557,7900001100004
Pavol Regenda (R) (SDG)X18213-418021305310283,77%235619,80101838000119
John Moore (TEX)X1628100120171421169,52%1434821,74000723000032
Joseph LaBate (CVF)X16022-51553019294120,00%233821,15011530000014
Chris Bigras (CLE)X1021324012450340,00%915815,810000600006
Gabriel Dumont (ONT)X1626848028221551013,33%217911,180110000004
Jonny Brodzinski (ROC)X178513620112751174315,69%029217,1712363500004
Ben Harpur (LVP)X18347-111805315176917,65%3143824,35112836000025
Kyle Clifford (HSK)X19369613536183410248,82%233917,82011435000023
Cole Fonstad (CGY)X18224-4005181291416,67%122412,45000014000023
Kole Sherwood (R) (CLE)X18156-3201813203175,00%222712,600001700001
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X12101-500210126108,33%212410,300001600007
Joshua Ho-Sang (WBS)X1723530029215149,52%31589,310000300002
Ty Smith (BAK)X18279-24015231471114,29%2141322,95000435000040
Matthew Wedman (CGY)X18000-200255220,00%5734,030000700008
Jack Kopacka (HFD)X17461032011142392217,39%225514,991122900009
William Lagesson (SDG)X18167-4140362016596,25%1736020,02011934000036
Simon Benoit (R) (SDG)X18011-82152321191390,00%3441523,080001037000037
Keaton Middleton (TUC)X18325-11160467113727,27%2838521,36101333000124
Lukas Svejkovsky (MIL)X19000-540843110,00%026413,9100002700006
Karl Henriksson (HFD)X13112-20092152420,00%016812,9600011200006
William Dufour (HFD)X11000-820122020,00%1595,380000200000
Mason Geertsen (TEX)XX17235-4100498228119,09%325014,68011518000018
Erik Gustafsson (SPR)X1711415181002717258174,00%2340924,051231337011045
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X167512560251237102918,92%225716,04011527000211
Dylan Coghlan (CVF)X16358-4120331926141011,54%1738123,832241234000022
Remi Elie (GRG)X17224-4208920101510,00%124414,330000000006
Jeff Taylor (WBS)X5000-200711210,00%47514,940000200005
Xavier Simoneau (HFD)X14011-6408112550,00%016711,940000100001
Kyle Burroughs (SDG)X18257-11462045181851011,11%2140422,44011837000034
Michael Dal Colle (ABB)X1700050029124160,00%11347,890000500004
Matthew Phillips (PRO)X16156-5208142811233,57%325115,68000327000114
Jalen Chatfield (R) (ABB)X17033-51203398220,00%929017,06000211000025
Jordan Gross (TUC)X18088-14202028197190,00%1840422,42000741000032
Anthony Angello (TOR)X12246-2602113268177,69%321317,7610111500008
Sean Day (R) (MBM)X172795802110174811,76%1735320,74000325000027
Matt Schmalz (MIL)X1000000000000,00%099,270000100000
Dominik Simon (BEL)X164101488020304818408,33%536822,992241041011245
Alexander True (SJB)X17257-520417298136,90%023413,750001400005
Nils Hoglander (MBM)X17111021820113274273414,86%138722,74101828022137
Dylan Olsen (TEX)X6011040311120,00%110116,880000200002
Kaiden Guhle (R) (TOR)X1817801002315145127,14%1132017,76000415000015
Boris Katchouk (R) (SPR)X1732542755322398197,69%033719,81011135000129
Justin Bailey (ABB)X1761117940122147133112,77%035420,82033629000027
Adam Helewka (IAW)X16246-100781541213,33%126816,750000800007
Nic Petan (SPR)X17951479572841131521,95%027316,0400006000012
Daniel Sprong (SPR)X1712618128063062134419,35%233419,651121140000033
Nils Aman (R) (CLT)X17111021122084251123321,57%229117,1021353500009
Henrik Borgstrom (CLT)X17235-700525318136,45%628816,95000116000057
Ben Thomson (CVF)X16112-660913142127,14%026816,74000013000112
Mason Shaw (R) (HSK)X197512610040444862714,58%534918,36202219000010
Austin Strand (R) (ONT)X8022940455130,00%512014,9601101000016
Tanner Kero (RFD)X1000000010100,00%055,370000000001
Drew O'Connor (R) (WBS)X179918520162060124115,00%031718,661231141000021
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (SYR)X166121860013336212459,68%439824,88213837101324
Cliff Watson (TEX)X9011120522030,00%712614,000000300003
Austin Poganski (R) (CHI)X16033-10001293010130,00%420412,760001400001
Gerry Mayhew (CHI)X1691423-620183468254713,24%433721,05235923011021
Ben Holmstrom (ROC)X2000000130000,00%14321,480000200002
Beck Malenstyn (R) (COL)X15437680271827121614,81%431520,97000216011017
Brian Pinho (TOR)X13011-1000117000,00%1765,830001400000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CLT)X17088-500127277280,00%322613,2700003000014
Alex Green (CLT)X1723594014293122,22%1027516,150000200006
Ben Meyers (R) (COL)X15268-3006161991710,53%027418,291233900005
Tyler Benson (R) (ABB)X17516-310026122521220,00%023613,900000100000
Santtu Kinnunen (CHI)X7011220500000,00%113619,3800007000015
Otto Koivula (R) (UTC)X1853832014222783418,52%628315,70000015000121
Max Willman (GRG)X174261115311939123410,26%138722,75101225000142
Liam Foudy (R) (GRG)X17325-100381931715,79%11468,5932593300008
Garrett Pilon (R) (SDG)X181910-20010323615252,78%230817,09022537000014
Chase DeLeo (R) (TUC)X185510-1540323638143513,16%335819,89011644123338
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (MIL)X198917-500282768155711,76%442522,35134635000129
Marian Studenic (R) (CHI)X1621012300923328236,25%323914,960000900001
Martin Kaut (R) (ONT)X16461068015153382512,12%121113,2000000011016
Gage Goncalves (MIL)X1923522025951022,22%01477,740111700004
Jordan Subban (TUC)X2000-100010000,00%083,880000100001
Clark Bishop (IAW)X1611112-42025413910212,56%535622,2304464000007
Adam Smith (BEL)X1401161751552040,00%1124617,59000014000024
Lassi Thomson (R) (WBS)X173111452013192961410,34%2644926,391121446000035
Kenton Helgesen (TUC)X2000-100000000,00%052,280000100001
Brandon Hickey (IAW)X141340006632333,33%1117112,200000600008
Anthony Louis (SYR)X16224-30015111718,18%01368,510220900008
Brian Lashoff (HER)X17448-820158111736,36%1337221,85404840000027
Dillon Simpson (ROC)X1431418057115527,27%1428019,98202531000232
Mike McKee (TUC)X18000-12001464060,00%1634519,19000033000031
Michael Pezzetta (R) (UTC)X182911212063173113306,45%631917,70123941000026
Ben Finkelstein (MIL)X2000000000000,00%031,500000000001
Oskar Back (LAV)X16347-5207131781417,65%026016,2401122900005
Nate Clurman (HER)X80003401122020,00%812315,350000400017
Gemel Smith (TUC)X18437-26021434213429,52%433218,45000438101231
Brett McKenzie (CVF)X13202-20076112318,18%015812,170000600007
German Rubtsov (IAW)X161014203591511,11%0865,400001300001
Riley Barber (WBS)X17651150071334142317,65%224114,171012500000
Ian McCoshen (CGY)X18044-1660151612280,00%2634719,29000329000017
Kirill Marchenko (R) (GRG)X17448-48010314212379,52%538522,6600015000013
Avery Peterson (ONT)X51232002630033,33%19919,78101111000016
Dennis Yan (HER)X1712320024148127,14%21629,54000010000012
Luka Burzan (IAW)X111232003351720,00%016114,6300001200005
Wyatte Wylie (CGY)X18033-14209814320,00%2130116,7500057000021
Adam Brooks (LVP)X184812-4007173182512,90%136420,20123332000022
Andreas Borgman (TOR)X9011300212010,00%1444,910000100003
Antti Suomela (BEL)X10000100054050,00%2626,230000300003
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WBS)X17459-240123226112715,38%326915,8400011100001
Robbie Russo (UTC)X5000000011000,00%061,200001100004
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (WBS)X174812-221529294713348,51%728016,45000232000013
Daniil Chayka (BEL)X6000200400000,00%38414,08000011000010
Akil Thomas (UTC)X18011100010174140,00%028715,9301113900002
Frederik Gauthier (IAW)X16336-54024315116335,88%033420,861231044000016
Trent Bourque (IAW)X11022220365140,00%81079,720001200003
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (UTC)X13112-4004191911,11%01108,460000200000
Jake McGrew (BAK)X5000000140030,00%0326,320000300000
Zac Jones (R) (UTC)X18268-160231124988,33%1437420,792131443000033
Nick Swaney (BRI)X12011200212000,00%1242,010000300001
Kevin Gravel (TEX)X17213-360151162833,33%1627215,9900002000018
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (UTC)X1851217-514047142211522,73%2243624,21156748011032
Adam Parsells (SYR)X16134510011431433,33%1224515,3210113000012
Marcus Vela (TUC)X1812316081516596,25%122212,31000110000011
Rhett Gardner (TUC)X186410-760123939163015,38%536720,38000343112236
Cole Smith (R) (MIL)X1534744020172292413,64%320813,881011600007
Declan Chisholm (R) (SYR)X16347-86024132041615,00%2234521,583031336000022
Steven Lorentz (ROC)X174151974020184912398,16%234620,34022538000024
Dakota Joshua (R) (CLT)X173710-214030303610398,33%329917,6005563400000
Justin Sourdif (CLE)X11022200700010,00%0857,720000100000
Blake Comeau (HER)X3022-30067101110,00%26922,9702261000004
Hudson Fasching (BRI)X16448740181630112613,33%122514,0900002000012
Eric Staal (SJB)X174152205112041720,00%11378,050000100000
Michael Krutil (CGY)X18033-520988090,00%925614,210001300006
Dylan Cozens (SJB)X17620261840404960143810,00%141024,091451341000051
Ben McCartney (R) (HFD)X176713-210029335692410,71%727716,320003800005
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X1845918027243791710,81%032117,8301153800007
Ryan McGregor (SJB)X170003005617470,00%21388,130000200004
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (COL)X1528105135241717101011,76%2434923,27112426000031
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HSK)X1968148100195355153410,91%637719,86202216000226
Patrick Guay (TUC)X5000-600620100,00%17915,880000300003
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MIL)X19167-132019305723371,75%442422,32112736000017
Michael Prapavessis (MIL)X19011100303120,00%71769,2700001000007
Drake Rymsha (SDG)X18314-6201413121825,00%119210,660000300001
Terrance Amorosa (TEX)X3000-220000000,00%13210,580000100001
Lucas Elvenes (CLT)X15123-22068246184,17%222915,25000216000143
Michael Mersch (TOR)X1840412046103840,00%11347,420000000007
Jean-Luc Foudy (SYR)X16000000002140,00%0332,070000400000
John Leonard (LVP)X18358200132430162210,00%431117,30000218000114
Frederic Allard (CVF)X16178-4401211206175,00%1632120,06022727000019
Joe Thornton (ABB)X176395005213172719,35%127015,86112529000120
Spencer Smallman (WBS)X12011-300144040,00%1806,680000800000
Reilly Walsh (R) (SYR)X16167-10201419166166,25%1835522,16123638000025
Mark Kastelic (R) (SYR)X16369-61353538388417,89%135722,29033336000114
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (SJB)X1715610140461511669,09%1038422,57011329000035
Colby Williams (PRO)X161345231521660116,67%926716,6900003000015
Cole Moberg (LVP)X12000-220631040,00%313210,99000115000012
Tyce Thompson (R) (CHI)X16257-1300620255278,00%020112,5600000000016
Devante Stephens (BAK)X10022-3001012040,00%511211,21011212000011
Riley Sutter (TEX)X17134-4001512978,33%220111,830000500000
Ryan McLeod (R) (SJB)X171210221800133149134324,49%636521,47123936000151
Drake Caggiula (CLT)X2000-200154210,00%02914,4800001000010
Brandon Duhaime (R) (CHI)X166713322036213891915,79%227116,9702222500005
T.J. Tynan (ABB)X17381132052729102510,34%221812,8300002000010
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X16101-142015196125,26%217410,890000100000
Vincent Desharnais (SJB)X17246220149121216,67%1328416,7000015000117
Bokondji Imama (R) (ABB)X17033440604110,00%0352,070000100000
Oskari Laaksonen (CVF)X16391228015211471121,43%1825415,890003600003
Nick Henry (ONT)X2000020300000,00%0157,530000000000
Rich Clune (TUC)X14112-92091017485,88%218012,890001400005
Antoine Morand (TUC)X12011100613154150,00%214512,080001400002
Cody Glass (SPR)X1726836027284418234,55%026215,400000400000
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HFD)X17771424033254883414,58%429717,50123630000116
Emil Bemstrom (LAV)X166713260163049213712,24%631919,91112536000142
Chase Priskie (R) (LAV)X1629114801916269227,69%1635121,921121233000037
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X16022-78031410430,00%2433220,75000022000026
Jonathan Gruden (HFD)X15639-32091641122014,63%121614,4011282500000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (SJB)X17257-41954314259258,00%124314,2800012000000
Brandon Baddock (BRI)X160331195171012250,00%21459,070000100003
Joey Keane (R) (BAK)X1837102802861671518,75%2636220,13011634000029
Doyle Somerby (IAW)X16011-2552059130,00%923814,860003400002
Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X16325-610012142771611,11%623914,9200029000135
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (LVP)X18571200029305116249,80%029016,14033322000011
Kyle Rau (MBM)X6011-24013755110,00%18614,300001500002
Joachim Blichfeld (IAW)X16235-600411375185,41%034521,5411273500006
Tim Soderlund (BAK)X2011000010010,00%094,510110100001
Zach Senyshyn (R) (GRG)X17000000100000,00%0120,710000000000
Ty Ronning (PRO)X8000100020010,00%0141,730000100000
Nelson Nogier (MBM)X5000100101000,00%0112,160000000001
Radim Zohorna (R) (WBS)X1726810019233413245,88%534020,03000345000240
Jachym Kondelik (LAV)X163361007221651318,75%123214,4700003000039
Cale Fleury (CVF)X16189-31003525234154,35%2233020,650001230000019
Oliver Kylington (RFD)X165510-38019203171416,13%1836823,003141739000033
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CHI)X16145-1000911185115,56%11569,750000100000
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X175162149522408425555,95%635320,792572144000118
Sami Niku (MBM)X17358-21003418235913,04%2641224,22213727000032
Jakub Zboril (HSK)X191781195522521694,76%3044623,48000836000029
Ross Johnston (BRI)X16437-324060244214369,52%231919,91000635000017
Tim Gettinger (R) (CLE)X18437-36017132881814,29%624613,6900013000128
Steven Santini (BEL)X12123310014452420,00%420917,41000019000025
Alex Nylander (BRI)X16235-3000162610257,69%329618,5301143200002
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (IAW)X16112-720920871212,50%2131419,61101345000012
Kurtis Gabriel (HFD)X17358-36031222971710,34%126915,82022638000011
Kaapo Kakko (ROC)X1715132852083169285021,74%637922,31145439000451
Filip Hallander (R) (HSK)X10044100299460,00%1878,700111200002
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (CVF)X162132552283525,00%21509,400003600005
Andreas Englund (COL)X5000020201100,00%0387,600000100001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (ROC)X17491390020305311397,55%328616,8000000000125
Shane Pinto (R) (SYR)X163362007151582020,00%41529,5000000000014
Josh Dunne (CLE)X18123-5006261610116,25%220911,6300001000010
Anton Blidh (PRO)X16549710033173212515,63%420913,0800013000322
Ashton Sautner (PRO)X160553802248140,00%525816,130000100007
Austin Czarnik (PRO)X16671362011264072015,00%232420,22022527202346
Wade Allison (R) (CLE)X182793207131411914,29%319410,7910131900000
Nolan Foote (R) (BRI)X1665119209103772816,22%421613,510000000000
Joseph Cecconi (MIL)X196410020238155540,00%1335718,78213320000018
Anders Bjork (WBS)X1711213440183356143719,64%442725,11000943000033
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (BEL)X16145960111824234,17%1635822,350001334000038
Chase Lang (HER)X7123-22013550420,00%113419,1701111800003
Andrew Nielsen (HFD)X17156-5135516103110,00%1634820,46112334000023
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (SDG)X18113144175203840163127,50%531417,44000416000045
Ian Mitchell (RFD)X16134-700991021510,00%1731119,4200028000035
Joel Kellman (HER)X17011-200224040,00%2653,8401131400007
Cole Cassels (SDG)X182684202014229119,09%221511,920000200000
William Lockwood (R) (SDG)X18639-380442441133214,63%431217,36101837000234
Gregory Hofmann (ONT)X16981776051243142320,93%429918,71202833101227
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (SYR)X16101626840204285254911,76%138624,11246939011025
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (RFD)X16044-300717309280,00%129218,2800073000005
Hayden Hodgson (R) (LVP)X18213-310030173111206,45%027415,220002500001
Danick Martel (SYR)X16246-400176296196,90%019512,180000000002
Jack Rathbone (R) (MIL)X1911011-3601727238184,35%2343022,631341229000019
Josh Wesley (CHI)X15123-512012293411,11%1226917,92000016000019
Daniel Walcott (TOR)XX18055240191491140,00%1425914,390000100008
Mac Hollowell (SYR)X163363401761431321,43%1224215,110000700003
Tobias Bjornfot (UTC)X18145-14033192611143,85%837020,581231344000033
Blake Siebenaler (TUC)X18112-34012412168,33%1731817,65000317000014
Ty Dellandrea (RFD)X16246-4202618269217,69%322814,2402273800003
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (MBM)X17134780168105810,00%1827015,860000200009
J.J. Moser (R) (ONT)X13391258011191641118,75%1931724,39134724000043
Nate Schnarr (SYR)X16336-4406131681818,75%119312,030000000000
Justin Taylor (HSK)X2000000000000,00%041,920000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (SYR)X16044-6001622408160,00%436122,58011235000117
Kevin Connauton (PRO)X163912627543211511220,00%1033020,64123727000038
Kole Lind (R) (PRO)X16910191180162345122120,00%127217,0110172900002
Blake Speers (R) (CGY)X18448-2612026514416409,09%741923,29000331000019
Teemu Kivihalme (WBS)X151341209211359,09%1228418,91000116000019
Brett Leason (R) (MBM)X17549620171843192311,63%429917,5700042500000
Jack Studnicka (R) (PRO)X163141771001730378228,11%131119,45022525022147
C.J. Smith (ROC)X173362008142872310,71%321012,3800000000114
Maksim Sushko (HER)X8033200766060,00%015319,1200001200001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (BRI)X16213512036101251416,67%1232620,37000330000024
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (RFD)X16145-3403110127178,33%2239324,59011749000039
Josiah Didier (BAK)X911210010020150,00%3798,771011200006
Connor Mackey (R) (CGY)X1841115-164026222661715,38%2644324,601011227000124
Mike Hardman (R) (RFD)X16033-104019233712220,00%326016,2301153800002
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X1751116-32018375617468,93%437422,01145935000036
Kody Clark (COL)X912300063101310,00%215016,630110400000
Sam Poulin (LAV)X16224-8100149218229,52%125415,8600033200004
Shane Bowers (TOR)X7213-1201461633,33%0709,950000100000
Madison Bowey (SYR)X168412110048212831028,57%2936522,80022835000121
Michael Stone (GRG)X1727901403126265117,69%2839323,11044631000128
Paul Cotter (R) (ABB)X17246140917215179,52%01619,440000000000
Curtis McKenzie (CVF)X16437-119513193061213,33%134621,62202729000013
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (MIL)X191672602420158106,67%1336319,10123426000118
Alex Newhook (R) (UTC)X186814-54024336519559,23%739822,09022949011039
Kristian Reichel (R) (MBM)X17448960273035122411,43%328416,7000012100003
Leon Gawanke (SPR)X2000-100001000,00%0105,030001100000
Thomas Novak (R) (LVP)X185914-62014463662613,89%334419,13224634000013
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (SYR)X164711-3002274917348,16%434321,4323553900000
Brett Murray (R) (SJB)X17279-44020123312306,06%531718,66011428000227
Adam Ruzicka (R) (SJB)X1710717-560212955115018,18%131818,73213428000026
Riley Tufte (R) (TEX)X17134-400138239194,35%019911,730110200002
Jeremy Davies (R) (COL)X15235-46012581325,00%918512,370000300009
Colin White (CLE)X15911201040173053113016,98%131320,882461343000130
Grant Hutton (BRI)X16145280271214197,14%2037823,59011533000036
Jacob Peterson (R) (UTC)X18178-84020245111311,96%135919,9502284700000
Conner Bleackley (TUC)X52242003563633,33%16713,310000000000
Nick Lappin (CVF)X16123-500415236124,35%128417,7601133000015
Jan Jenik (R) (GRG)X17448-313538194414369,09%137622,1212352900001
Joe Snively (R) (HER)X1781119400132964184612,50%535120,65033638000220
Victor Soderstrom (R) (ONT)X1631013142028141571020,00%1926916,840111500005
Kevin Bahl (R) (ONT)X16381121401817214914,29%2734121,291231033000041
Ryan Stanton (SPR)X17011-240412100,00%4774,550000200006
Oskar Steen (R) (WBS)X175510320293444192911,36%331318,410001045000017
Jakub Galvas (R) (SJB)X173121582011132591812,00%2138122,41112830000041
Jake Massie (HFD)X17123-320158104910,00%1433819,91011223000023
Steve Oleksy (CVF)X16112240141030533,33%1325716,0800002000010
Hunter Drew (R) (TEX)XX17224-4140348217199,52%519111,210000100002
Johan Sodergran (UTC)X18011-5004511330,00%01347,430001600004
Reese Johnson (R) (RFD)X1655103275543636132813,89%329918,66022846000116
Danny O'Regan (BAK)X11369520162919102915,79%121719,69000020000128
Ben Jones (R) (UTC)X18224-5401812249248,33%11649,100000000000
Tanner Fritz (CVF)X16011-200474250,00%1744,650000000002
Maxim Mamin (ONT)X1668141140191254123611,11%232120,03145332000026
Brad Malone (MBM)X1751116520333939122112,82%032819,31044227000018
Aaron Ness (HER)X172795120281090622,22%1830517,95101212000020
Dmytro Timashov (WBS)X17156540184254114,00%01458,550000000001
Tyler Lewington (UTC)X1814534019563516,67%1828215,6600002000014
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (BRI)X168715460153453284415,09%538524,03022534000039
Dryden Hunt (CLT)X17712191214023184992814,29%327015,8612393400000
Brandon Davidson (WBS)X1612352013774614,29%1528617,90101328000023
Zac Leslie (ONT)X3000000211120,00%24013,180001300006
Tarmo Reunanen (CHI)X13134-118011673414,29%1523017,7001119000014
Peyton Krebs (R) (CLE)X188182692082158174513,79%235219,5404455700003
Quinton Byfield (R) (COL)X155510240193143142011,63%226117,3911214000010
Ryan Dzingel (RFD)X16426-68026315111457,84%633620,99000647000041
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SPR)X17291144010382611247,69%130618,0111243500000
Joseph Cramarossa (IAW)X16527-10018203993112,82%234921,8311253700007
David Farrance (BAK)X7000240605220,00%2557,920001200003
Adam Gaudette (PRO)X165611212025233694313,89%228117,5511272600002
Alec Regula (R) (COL)X15771421001572691326,92%1732321,55336624000031
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (HSK)X80443005122110,00%515719,67000219000010
Luke Witkowski (TUC)XX181910-95535334110272,44%635519,7401154300007
Calen Addison (R) (RFD)X16134-81403615185135,56%2034921,781121040000029
Steven Fogarty (TEX)X172810-3201230379295,41%231918,77011222011143
Mitchell Stephens (COL)X1521012280729387285,26%828218,78112425011020
Jesse Ylonen (R) (LVP)X18224-2001172110229,52%01538,520000000000
Jesper Froden (PRO)X1512322077179155,88%41499,9100001000020
Mark Alt (HSK)X190447201177350,00%1334117,94000017000022
Cam York (R) (ABB)X175121764019142971317,24%2336721,573141132000031
Andy Andreoff (HER)X17055-80015233313240,00%324814,5700025000117
Kevin Roy (SDG)X12246100513213139,52%018115,0700032000002
Jack Ahcan (R) (PRO)X1628102603110215159,52%2236422,781231027022036
Matt Kiersted (R) (COL)X90552001042330,00%914315,8901104000011
Brendan Guhle (CLE)X18099612027147590,00%1632718,14011222000014
Alan Quine (TOR)X18213-42061819101610,53%126314,611011300000
Jackson Cates (R) (LVP)X18011-100000000,00%0140,770000200000
Kale Kessy (CGY)X10000000101020,00%0252,540000200003
Adam Beckman (R) (HER)X12347100316311139,68%315512,890000000002
Evgeny Svechnikov (MBM)X1771320660283053173013,21%637922,29213627202235
Byron Froese (LAV)X16437-42014233191712,90%226216,39011326000013
Nicolas Deslauriers (WBS)XX170111123555829339140,00%2540823,990111040000020
Alex Turcotte (R) (RFD)X16112-14007261910135,26%319212,0100001000019
Alexander Holtz (R) (TUC)X18235-156012203614335,56%927815,4700053900001
Dean Stewart (LAV)X3000-900100100,00%25117,100000200002
Andy Welinski (HER)X1323522021790622,22%1522817,5200011600008
Richard Panik (CLT)X5000-400665020,00%06011,980000700000
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X17371074027101971415,79%1533419,68022828000141
Jack Dougherty (SDG)X1819107120221292411,11%2231517,5000005000016
Brayden Tracey (R) (RFD)X16011-400911238130,00%017310,840000000000
Jacob Larsson (CVF)X16066-4401530217180,00%2538424,02000433000026
Cameron Crotty (BAK)X180774807874110,00%1523913,280000200003
Garrett Wilson (CVF)X16246375178228149,09%330018,7611273000001
Carson Meyer (R) (BRI)X1641530017921111519,05%119512,190000000005
Cole Coskey (TEX)X3000-100120010,00%03411,290000000005
Kale Clague (R) (SPR)X173101366013172281413,64%1035220,691121537000045
Cole Hults (MIL)X19134-1408332633,33%1121011,050000000004
Cole Reinhardt (R) (HSK)X1937103201316368198,33%026313,8400003000010
Connor Zary (ONT)X14033120465330,00%01027,320000000000
Curtis Hall (LAV)X16224-1005451640,00%11549,600000100000
Adam Clendening (ONT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Damien Giroux (COL)X15022-100348110,00%0845,570000100002
John Hayden (BEL)X1671017723546324692115,22%1132620,38044539101142
Josh Jacobs (SDG)X18033-8201276360,00%1036220,12011133000039
Gabriel Fontaine (LAV)X16145-100812225144,55%01549,640001100001
Matt Donovan (CLT)X171891018026121011010,00%1928416,7000001000015
Justin Kirkland (MBM)X17336-51001815378188,11%021412,600000300001
Scott Wilson (HFD)X1759145001163992712,82%227216,01325113500008
Jordan Spence (R) (COL)X6033420256060,00%511118,4501159000012
Keaton Thompson (ROC)X1722412180334105420,00%1728816,950000800005
Dominik Bokk (TEX)X17213-300641582113,33%227316,0810142300000
Kyle Criscuolo (ROC)X17189460171522884,55%21478,640110700000
Sven Baertschi (ONT)X16202200381431414,29%11277,960000300005
Dylan Samberg (R) (BAK)X1831013-12002120195615,79%2539922,17101836000030
Egor Sokolov (R) (CGY)X1821113-8804028606433,33%544624,79000532000021
Kent Johnson (R) (BEL)X16189440619147127,14%11529,510000200001
Cody McLeod (CVF)X1524641751941631312,50%127518,3201101600001
Evan Barratt (HER)X17235-400571891211,11%418110,6700041000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (UTC)X18178460261126593,85%424613,690001100000
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X1011100001010,00%1109,720000000000
Hugh McGing (CLE)X161120001654620,00%2764,720001200000
Markus Nutivaara (IAW)X16551010014112871217,86%1630418,972131336000014
Hunter Skinner (CLE)X10022620832030,00%1315615,600000200004
Chad Yetman (RFD)X12101-7205211249,09%01159,590001200000
Chris Wilkie (CGY)X185510-50018193592214,29%132417,9910142800000
Isaak Phillips (R) (BRI)X16033580325141190,00%1434821,74000935000029
Jack Badini (MIL)X19033-120799670,00%126814,080000100000
Jack Dugan (CHI)X16415-7005591544,44%01046,490000000000
Jack Quinn (R) (HSK)X197714-20082552134013,46%534618,2002273700003
Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X1851419154030182761418,52%1537020,552461050000023
Jacob Moverare (R) (SPR)X17191017601315195155,26%2035721,00112938000047
Janne Kuokkanen (CHI)X16426-1120113537132710,81%226516,54213419000035
Brad Hunt (GRG)X1721113-2801920238168,70%1535420,832241231000034
Jacob Perreault (R) (HER)X17437-2001234811358,33%523413,7410194500000
Jan Mysak (BAK)X8011020112150,00%012115,160001300005
Jared McIsaac (HSK)X1914508015613267,69%1429415,451011300006
Jett Woo (HSK)X7000100221010,00%4588,340000100003
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (LVP)X18459-52018394920338,16%340822,69123731000131
Jansen Harkins (CLE)X18481266018435712367,02%335219,581451352000034
Josiah Slavin (R) (HSK)X7246-1401110243148,33%113118,6810161400004
Kirill Tyutyayev (HFD)X17369-100218345148,82%422713,330000000000
Cole Schneider (ROC)X1742620036205720,00%01327,780000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (SDG)X18235-212024333614335,56%336920,50101435000027
Kyle Olson (CGY)X18347-170014162941910,34%231317,3810131900000
Layton Ahac (LAV)X8022120867060,00%614918,6000041600006
Lias Andersson (ONT)X16369580292627102111,11%227116,9201123200000
Logan Brown (R) (ROC)X17191006010273711312,70%123413,7404443600000
Marc Del Gaizo (BRI)X3011100200020,00%1237,670110200000
Matej Pekar (TUC)X18167-61151722277163,70%623312,950000200001
Michael Vukojevic (MIL)X11202-3409891222,22%61099,8810151000004
Kyle Turris (BEL)X165712146052131121716,13%127417,14101331000115
Roland McKeown (BAK)X1813426021661616,67%1426514,7000011000010
Ryan MacInnis (TOR)X18527-10082231111616,13%024613,670000400007
Michal Teply (TUC)X18213-1640613256178,00%129316,28000335000015
Karch Bachman (SDG)X17303-80024121525,00%21579,240000000001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (SJB)X14303-5203102341813,04%118613,270000000008
Nikita Alexandrov (RFD)X16224-22038194710,53%223714,81213534000133
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (SJB)X1706602954277570,00%1431718,640000900003
Noel Hoefenmayer (RFD)X3000000000000,00%020,510000000000
Olivier LeBlanc (TUC)X18167-38031811579,09%1430416,880000900002
Blake Hillman (SDG)X18055820887160,00%1130016,640001200004
T.J. Hensick (CVF)X16011000121120,00%2352,190000100000
Sean Malone (UTC)X184155209172441516,67%122512,510000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (BRI)X16011400282330,00%1644,010001900000
Peter DiLiberatore (MBM)X7000020443030,00%2649,210000000001
Raphael Lavoie (BAK)X18426020920245616,67%232618,1100012900017
Cal O'Reilly (CGY)X18213-1300726247168,33%434719,290000000000
Riley Damiani (R) (SPR)X1721312036130315,38%0794,650000000000
Ryan Shea (TOT)X13044600157420,00%813510,4100028000011
Sampo Ranta (R) (SPR)X170220201413080,00%31207,070000200007
Brennan Menell (IAW)X16235-1401314132515,38%622914,280000000000
Samuel Bolduc (BEL)X162131060148103620,00%1229618,52000112000020
Samuel Fagemo (R) (BRI)X16257-3002315015344,00%232720,441011235000021
Scott Reedy (R) (HSK)X1911718-440295297215911,34%943823,040221536000235
Colton White (R) (TOR)X18178-3201420205145,00%1937220,67011735000030
Olli Juolevi (R) (LVP)X1806672202610124130,00%1442323,49011431000021
Seth Jarvis (R) (SJB)X1799181740291963163814,29%330918,1611293700000
Gavin Bayreuther (TEX)X175712-110032282151223,81%1437822,24134729000035
Brett Sutter (MBM)X17055-32081516490,00%020411,980000100006
Thomas Harley (R) (TEX)X17134-100261113457,69%1535520,87000625101134
Christian Jaros (HSK)X19210127180397234118,70%2138020,01022635000026
Tyler Angle (TEX)X172244005293113276,45%129517,36000026000016
Cam Dineen (R) (PRO)X161780202215145117,14%2837723,56134827000048
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOR)X18145-32004016265193,85%1836720,40101938000023
Zach Bogosian (CLT)X173811218050172431612,50%1638122,421231236000041
Tyler Madden (COL)X9000-100011110,00%0404,400000000000
Justin Dowling (GRG)X172810-32012604612284,35%340123,59112728000222
Lucas Johansen (R) (MBM)X1715671006812258,33%1029817,540113701106
Tyler Tucker (UTC)X1303301001535320,00%818614,340000100000
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X142810460221022579,09%1126819,150111025000124
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (SPR)X17527-140239153833,33%1725615,070001600000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (RFD)X4000-500120000,00%36215,500000000004
Cody Franson (IAW)X161672201312134117,69%1529418,38011437000013
Will Reilly (WBS)X9000000122110,00%0485,320000400002
Noah Juulsen (ROC)X174711411533101991721,05%1741224,223361038000041
Antonio Stranges (MBM)X9101-1006373114,29%0717,880000000000
Martin Chromiak (MBM)X12000000536440,00%0937,760000100000
Marco Rossi (R) (BAK)X186814060193842152314,29%332918,29000524000011
Justin Vaive (CGY)X18224-13206161241316,67%131717,6401112100002
Jasper Weatherby (R) (GRG)X17661218019533662316,67%636521,44235529000142
Lauri Pajuniemi (SYR)X2000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Philip Broberg (R) (SYR)X16291116027171841311,11%1939124,41134841000022
Dylan Sikura (LVP)X186410-40011113272118,75%223913,2730342200000
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X18791674035192982724,14%435819,92011636000023
Artemi Kniazev (R) (LVP)X181781100151211579,09%1233418,5511251200008
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (BEL)X166511940102735163017,14%226616,640001600009
Matt Luff (ONT)X16561154012164492611,36%126616,6412363400000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (PRO)X9112300213105810,00%110011,1400011000014
Nick Merkley (SPR)X17821016062036153422,22%330918,1611283700007
Ty Emberson (MBM)X1000000000000,00%000,280000000000
Robin Salo (R) (MBM)X17312150601216257912,00%2340823,98123627022135
Braden Schneider (R) (TEX)X17167-21402429215124,76%2741424,35101628000033
Liam Kirk (TEX)X16224-5000141361315,38%220312,7100003000021
Jack Drury (R) (WBS)X1327932015132510188,00%216112,3903342400000
Austin Wagner (BEL)X5011100201250,00%1112,170000000001
J.J. Peterka (R) (BEL)X16481244052536164011,11%127317,04101431000011
Adam Cracknell (TOR)X18671352083234122317,65%233718,71011231000018
Calle Rosen (TOR)X184913-4001215286814,29%2343324,033361438000229
Reece Newkirk (SDG)X6011-100123010,00%1437,230000000000
Sam Houde (SDG)X18011-82012610130,00%21699,370000100000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (MIL)X1961420-675223057165110,53%543522,8717874100005
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (BRI)X16518231519523376421597,81%237923,662131233000037
Matthew Cairns (TUC)X18055-111002638160,00%2034819,35000437022027
Cameron Morrison (TUC)X18224-600172071110,00%11799,950000100000
C.J. Suess (TEX)X173912600923399347,69%1032519,15000322011033
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLT)X17268-440151212111216,67%1336921,70112433000044
Danila Klimovich (HER)X7011100001000,00%0101,410001300000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SPR)X17044000897250,00%1326615,6200000000016
Wayne Simmonds (CLT)X17426-210037165515347,27%028516,7401173300000
Brett Seney (TOR)X1861016540173451124411,76%131917,70134103500000
Tanner Kaspick (IAW)X16011200201200,00%0110,710000000000
Alexandre Fortin (RFD)X12101-2203662316,67%01199,950000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (CLT)X171565401714364182,78%328816,93011430000030
Juuso Valimaki (COL)X153474601111141921,43%1026617,73112212101123
Jake Neighbours (R) (BAK)X185813011521193982012,82%731417,46011217000011
Scott Perunovich (R) (BRI)X163811240222020101015,00%2138323,95112934000037
Lucas Carlsson (CLT)X1734706019172261013,64%1638122,422021035000145
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (IAW)X1645900026362732214,81%232420,2802212400000
Cam Clarke (IAW)X7000100000000,00%1162,240000000000
Sheldon Rempal (ONT)X1646105008112751414,81%120512,791121500000
Ilya Solovyov (ROC)X172351312097114518,18%1729217,2000003000015
Cole Sillinger (R) (ABB)X176612-9009556715608,96%337121,81224934000144
Chaz Reddekopp (LAV)X16022-9603097050,00%1426416,5100014000017
Matteo Gennaro (LAV)X16235-520121921599,52%117410,860000000000
Corey Schueneman (LAV)X8033-47581513480,00%616921,07000414000022
Tobias Geisser (BRI)X113256808350360,00%1016915,3300003000110
Jakob Pelletier (MIL)X19325-400823396277,69%431716,660000800001
Matias Maccelli (R) (CLE)X188816740192764153012,50%433718,71112115500017
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SPR)X174131714141023565926446,78%139923,48022438011049
Lukas Reichel (R) (BRI)X4000-1000109370,00%14912,310000000000
Cooper Marody (R) (SPR)X17257400820295266,90%026815,7600011000019
Gianni Fairbrother (SJB)X5000000100010,00%0234,620000100000
Joey Anderson (SDG)X18336-36018242592712,00%335719,84000635000024
Joel L'Esperance (BEL)X1620210004152813,33%0825,120000100000
Taro Hirose (GRG)X17549-34011405811348,62%137121,8502242700000
Logan Hutsko (SJB)X17156-36095116149,09%325915,230000300000
Jesper Sellgren (RFD)X16101-5402681412,50%1317611,020000100002
Vasili Ponomarev (LAV)X16134-5201120125168,33%121713,5900032800000
Joseph Gambardella (BAK)X16325-1206384937,50%41448,980000100005
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (CLT)X17325414024142441012,50%121512,670000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (CLT)X17347102010172361513,04%220411,9900000000131
Chris Terry (ROC)X17336200551421021,43%21659,7300053300000
Adam Raska (R) (LVP)X1803312015372110,00%11216,730000000000
Marc McLaughlin (PRO)X1663906020202882021,43%121313,330000100000
Maxim Letunov (CLT)X12303-30026101630,00%0988,170000000000
Justin Barron (R) (GRG)X17022-100541030,00%9925,420000000000
Josh Lopina (WBS)X1000000010000,00%011,400000000000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (PRO)X16246-20011142022210,00%021013,110000100001
Nathan Smith (R) (PRO)X1627940013334511144,44%024215,11213112500000
Bobby Brink (R) (ABB)X13033-300619216170,00%117613,520001200000
Egor Zamula (R) (LVP)X18369-120081614101421,43%1640922,70011015000018
Owen Power (R) (LVP)X610132014663616,67%412420,670001800029
Matty Beniers (R) (CVF)X1613821055105378184516,67%743627,22123726000126
Nick Blankenburg (CLE)X18178-5803618248154,17%1940822,671231447000036
Daniil Miromanov (R) (HSK)XX192680201015225149,09%1142322,27011535000032
Cole Schwindt (R) (GRG)X17000-100000000,00%060,350000100000
Noah Cates (R) (RFD)X164913-6409295310387,55%434621,64011104600008
Santeri Hatakka (R) (UTC)X10011220521100,00%4646,360000000000
Alex Beaucage (BAK)X82131201132566,67%013316,680000200000
Andre Lee (TEX)X13112-1005940425,00%013610,480000000001
Benton Maass (ROC)X6000-220425020,00%511519,2100028000012
Brandon Kruse (HFD)X17325-5201101851416,67%517210,130000000000
Cedric Pare (COL)X12000000111010,00%1957,900000200000
Dylan Holloway (BAK)X182130008121671812,50%127215,0900031400000
Greg Mauldin (CVF)X13000-100012000,00%0272,110000100001
Greg Meireles (SJB)X7000000000000,00%020,330000000000
John Beecher (SDG)X1823522054941022,22%221111,700000000000
Kim Nousiainen (SDG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lukas Rousek (BAK)X5011-100035220,00%06512,990000100000
Matthew Hellickson (HFD)X1707728032148250,00%1429917,590000200007
Michael Callahan (HFD)X120335201036240,00%1121017,460000200001
Nick Cicek (R) (SJB)X150440802277260,00%2627318,20000223000032
Nick Perbix (TEX)X2000-100100000,00%02110,380000200002
Nikita Pavlychev (TUC)X1410102083103610,00%11248,880000100000
Pontus Holmberg (BAK)X14011-120260110,00%21238,780000100001
Nick Cousins (IAW)X16448-812023346315496,35%640225,10112741000010
Serron Noel (COL)X6000200001210,00%0508,330000100000
Connor Carrick (CHI)X16044-9402866630,00%1333020,60000014000023
Jason Garrison (HSK)X13101-40014530133,33%813510,400000000007
Logan Shaw (LVP)X186915000102649163512,24%030016,67000212000016
Dalton Smith (HSK)X11000-120630200,00%1787,100000000000
Greg Pateryn (ROC)X171894135241015566,67%2140924,06101540000041
Michael Chaput (SYR)X14000-400459010,00%1664,720000000000
Josh Leivo (SYR)X162810540199265197,69%123614,7413444100000
Anthony Bitetto (WBS)X1707751603588680,00%1436321,33000233000019
Sam Carrick (CHI)X1551015-9235263043133711,63%228218,78033321101112
Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X17761382084142232816,67%325815,211013800006
Leo Komarov (ROC)X17369813515101952015,79%125314,880000000000
Alexander Petrovic (HER)X17145-414024692511,11%1934820,46022538000027
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (MBM)X17213-100912131515,38%01549,0600000000010
Alex Belzile (BEL)X160553751514208160,00%216010,0300001200016
Andrej Sustr (LAV)X16167-416023252210114,55%2536222,620001132000035
Andrew Agozzino (LAV)X1625718016213111226,45%327817,38011014000039
Brian Flynn (HSK)X14202200391231816,67%221215,120000100003
Cameron Schilling (BRI)X130334001975670,00%1018414,160000300004
Chris Wideman (ABB)X1711112-11004318157146,67%1437021,74123731000014
Thomas Hickey (GRG)X171230201621143107,14%1832519,1400000000039
Dmitrij Jaskin (CVF)X622462019151591113,33%115726,12000213000014
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X13022-3402515250,00%2021716,6800016000022
Paul Byron (HER)X17448-420024475015548,00%539423,17011429000032
Fredrik Claesson (ONT)X1405576021137210,00%725918,52011210000024
Greg McKegg (LVP)X1881220-660323562103312,90%739121,72022628000119
Michael Pelech (CVF)X1000000000000,00%022,330000000000
Cameron Gaunce (BEL)X13134715519782412,50%1324819,07011329011023
Jayson Megna (BAK)X18511167120213347124210,64%635619,76112531011018
Matt Tennyson (GRG)X17033-540161797110,00%827516,1900032900005
Ryan Murphy (HFD)X17358-1602519166618,75%2236221,30011840000022
Taylor Fedun (TOR)X1806686014107360,00%1327315,180000200004
Charles Hudon (LAV)X16347020181226121711,54%226616,6401153100000
Stefan Noesen (CLT)X1743754010103351712,12%319311,380000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (PRO)X1613410005654620,00%2129718,5600001000035
Kevin Czuczman (CHI)X16055-11802183120,00%1029318,3100011000007
Brett Ritchie (CLE)X1858139201057924102820,83%133618,6420255000000
James Melindy (MIL)X2000000000010,00%010,560000000000
Martin Frk (TEX)X176612360252348153612,50%330718,0702263000000
Nathan Walker (CHI)X1691120-840132356215516,07%333621,00145623000233
Scott Sabourin (BEL)X16461058028163651311,11%224315,180000100006
Seth Griffith (HSK)X1948122201134509308,00%135518,6911223500000
Seth Helgeson (HER)X171562121032594611,11%2433719,82011536000030
Tim Schaller (HSK)X19224-10083123816,67%31236,460000200003
Dean Kukan (CLE)X4011-100776240,00%99623,9400041300009
Conor Timmins (MIL)X15044-760222215740,00%2032521,68000416000016
Sam Lafferty (SPR)X166101612140392144123013,64%227917,461121334101235
Kurtis MacDermid (ONT)X1523522003961521213,33%1130320,22202732000034
Jake Lucchini (BEL)X9213020371981610,53%216318,16000125000112
Jordan Harris (R) (COL)X8101-64012781012,50%811814,790000000001
Pat Maroon (ONT)X1568141017542174492313,64%432621,73202429000254
Juuso Riikola (WBS)X2011200010000,00%194,580000000001
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SPR)X161345160411613497,69%2232320,17000333000035
Petteri Lindbohm (ABB)X7011-8401134020,00%511516,440001100002
Connor McMichael (R) (CLE)X15119201020142249133522,45%430720,451341048000027
Linus Hogberg (R) (MIL)X176511-34012101911131,58%1831218,38325932000017
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X166814340444258123710,34%533821,15235922000222
Tyler Ennis (ROC)X15817256115293759123213,56%332921,95224736000145
Carl Grundstrom (ONT)X1336922012101131527,27%213610,4602206000020
Michal Kempny (ABB)X14336516019131431221,43%1529320,9000039000032
Cole Bardreau (IAW)X5011-300146350,00%110420,8200001200000
Joel Kiviranta (TEX)X144812-212020203692411,11%225618,30112421000122
Cole Perfetti (R) (HER)X14561124013162691519,23%321415,26022124000214
Ryan Merkley (R) (CHI)X13257-1040239124816,67%1128621,97112619000023
Mikey Anderson (ONT)X1235871002382471012,50%2029524,59123924000039
Libor Hajek (HER)X13358010026121531320,00%1330023,10123834000022
Marcus Bjork (R) (CLE)X141672601911191125,26%1130221,55123842000024
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CGY)X14000000654440,00%2614,390001500003
Brandon Pirri (MIL)X14224-100213113918,18%024817,7101129000010
Josh Mahura (CLE)X1371017516026152471329,17%1028621,98202739000024
Travis Boyd (UTC)X138412-360242558184613,79%328421,864041237101226
Nathan Beaulieu (BEL)X8145-1120181294611,11%818623,22112419000020
Buddy Robinson (BEL)X8213-200207225149,09%115919,90000517000013
Ethan Bear (CLE)X31450202561416,67%76521,661346900008
J.C. Beaudin (ONT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt Johnston (MIL)X1156,76%14800001,17000000021100
Will Borgen (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,55000000260000
Carl Hagelin (HFD)X0042,86%700000,94000000011000
Carter Rowney (CGY)X0047,73%4400000,00000000052000
Juho Lammikko (TEX)X0065,48%8400001,51000002200101
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (COL)X0149,61%25800000,77010000022011
William Carrier (COL)X0025,00%400000,42000000031000
Connor Bunnaman (MIL)X1069,23%2600000,9600000001310001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X1047,83%2300000,71000000011310
Dylan Gambrell (HFD)X1065,25%25900101,07110012200110
Michael Amadio (CLE)X0054,00%5000000,00010000000000
Dillon Heatherington (BEL)X000,00%000000,61000001200001
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (BAK)X2047,37%17100000,86000000011310
Jake Walman (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,25000000011000
Keith Yandle (ABB)X100,00%000000,42000000120010
Alex Vlasic (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,65000000011001
Philip Tomasino (R) (HSK)X2042,20%28200001,21000000610101
Nick Seeler (ABB)X000,00%000000,20000000098000
Mark Friedman (HFD)X000,00%000000,9100010001210100
Joel Hanley (BRI)X000,00%000000,210000000125010
Ronnie Attard (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zac Dalpe (BEL)X0151,84%29900000,85010000033100
Michael Eyssimont (R) (BRI)X0144,73%23700000,97000001200100
Dennis Cholowski (CGY)X000,00%000000,69000000053110
Givani Smith (ABB)X0131,25%1600000,50000010022101
Alex Biega (GRG)X000,00%000000,53000000022000
Max McCormick (ROC)X1053,33%1500000,58000000053100
Liam O'Brien (HER)X2049,32%7300000,56000000051002
Andrei Kuzmenko (ABB)X0053,85%2600000,71110000520011
Gustav Olofsson (HFD)X000,00%000000,220000000176000
Matthew Peca (MIL)X0150,35%43100000,88000000420120
Sheldon Dries (COL)X0053,13%3200000,49110000270010
Cody Goloubef (HSK)X000,00%000000,380000000126000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (LAV)X100,00%000000,28000100073110
Bogdan Trineyev (SJB)X000,00%300000,25000000011000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (BAK)X1055,88%3400000,79000000043221
Karson Kuhlman (ONT)X0150,67%22300001,26020000032211
Adam Johnson (WBS)X0037,78%4500000,37000000044001
Dylan Guenther (R) (MBM)X0040,91%2200000,78010000033040
Carsen Twarynski (COL)X00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Jake Sanderson (R) (MBM)X010,00%000000,49000000086100
Zack MacEwen (ABB)X0043,48%4600000,30120000011010
Dennis Gilbert (RFD)X000,00%000000,160000001160000
Jacob MacDonald (COL)X000,00%000000,240000000153000
Ville Heinola (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,420000000122000
Jesper Boqvist (CHI)X0054,48%29000001,22010000011020
Paul LaDue (CLT)X000,00%000000,59000010260101
Ryan Poehling (UTC)X3059,82%33600000,56000000011004
Matt Bartkowski (LVP)X000,00%000000,200000000182000
Jaydon Dureau (CGY)X1040,00%1000000,52000000087001
Derrick Pouliot (IAW)X0050,00%200000,1100001001512000
A.J. Greer (GRG)X0047,83%2300000,55000001100201
Arnaud Durandeau (CGY)X0155,00%2000000,42000000022000
Cameron Hughes (RFD)X1068,97%2900000,32000000055000
Brandon Gignac (CLE)X0045,45%1100000,43000000020000
Erik Brannstrom (UTC)X000,00%000000,54000000011011
Anthony Richard (ABB)X0020,00%500000,67000000011001
Matt Iacopelli (MBM)X0060,00%500000,11000000077001
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (GRG)X200,00%000000,49000000120120
Giovanni Vallati (CGY)X000,00%100000,060000000183000
Michael Brodzinski (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Pavol Regenda (R) (SDG)X0034,48%2900000,17020000022000
John Moore (TEX)X000,00%100000,57000000041010
Joseph LaBate (CVF)X0043,43%27400000,120000100169000
Chris Bigras (CLE)X100,00%000000,38000000011001
Gabriel Dumont (ONT)X0050,26%18900000,89000001100000
Jonny Brodzinski (ROC)X2122,22%900000,89000000021131
Ben Harpur (LVP)X100,00%000000,32000000065002
Kyle Clifford (HSK)X0129,41%1700000,53111001100010
Cole Fonstad (CGY)X0041,14%17500000,36000000033000
Kole Sherwood (R) (CLE)X1033,33%1200000,53000000033001
David Gustafsson (R) (CGY)X0062,86%10500000,1600000001111000
Joshua Ho-Sang (WBS)X0054,55%1100000,63000001100100
Ty Smith (BAK)X000,00%000000,44000001100000
Matthew Wedman (CGY)X0047,06%3400000,0000000001818000
Jack Kopacka (HFD)X0050,00%1800000,78000001100110
William Lagesson (SDG)X000,00%000000,390000000151100
Simon Benoit (R) (SDG)X000,00%000000,050000100188000
Keaton Middleton (TUC)X000,00%000000,26000000082011
Lukas Svejkovsky (MIL)X0046,51%4300000,0000000001919000
Karl Henriksson (HFD)X0048,55%17300000,24000000055000
William Dufour (HFD)X0066,67%300000,0000000001111000
Mason Geertsen (TEX)XX0171,43%1400000,40000000033100
Erik Gustafsson (SPR)X000,00%000000,73000000210101
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X0133,33%1200000,94000001100202
Dylan Coghlan (CVF)X110,00%000000,42000000410200
Remi Elie (GRG)X0162,50%1600000,33000000140000
Jeff Taylor (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Xavier Simoneau (HFD)X0055,88%3400000,120000000145000
Kyle Burroughs (SDG)X000,00%000000,35002020032001
Michael Dal Colle (ABB)X0030,00%1000000,0000000001717000
Matthew Phillips (PRO)X0052,63%3800000,48010000190000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (ABB)X000,00%000000,210000000174000
Jordan Gross (TUC)X000,00%000000,400000000183000
Anthony Angello (TOR)X1045,35%8600000,56010000230001
Sean Day (R) (MBM)X000,00%000000,510000000121003
Matt Schmalz (MIL)X000,00%400000,00000000011000
Dominik Simon (BEL)X0046,05%22800000,76010000210112
Alexander True (SJB)X2049,78%23100000,60000000011010
Nils Hoglander (MBM)X2043,44%12200001,09010000310131
Dylan Olsen (TEX)X000,00%000000,20000000061000
Kaiden Guhle (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,50000000051000
Boris Katchouk (R) (SPR)X2031,82%2200000,30010100066001
Justin Bailey (ABB)X0128,57%2100000,96000001100210
Adam Helewka (IAW)X1050,00%1800000,45000000011011
Nic Petan (SPR)X1145,83%2400001,03000011100120
Daniel Sprong (SPR)X3040,74%2700001,08010000011430
Nils Aman (R) (CLT)X3062,31%32100001,45000002200401
Henrik Borgstrom (CLT)X0060,50%35700000,35110000011000
Ben Thomson (CVF)X0046,97%6600000,15000000022000
Mason Shaw (R) (HSK)X1045,83%16800010,69110000011301
Austin Strand (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,33000000180000
Tanner Kero (RFD)X0075,00%400000,00000000011000
Drew O'Connor (R) (WBS)X4241,94%3100001,13000001100220
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (SYR)X0041,37%24900000,90020000320202
Cliff Watson (TEX)X000,00%000000,16000000098000
Austin Poganski (R) (CHI)X0040,00%2000000,290000000166000
Gerry Mayhew (CHI)X1043,02%17900011,37110000052113
Ben Holmstrom (ROC)X0048,94%4700000,00010000022000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (COL)X0034,72%7200100,45000000054200
Brian Pinho (TOR)X0047,83%6900000,260000000131000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CLT)X0040,00%1000000,710100000171010
Alex Green (CLT)X000,00%000000,36000000011010
Ben Meyers (R) (COL)X0058,00%5000000,58000000011000
Tyler Benson (R) (ABB)X0153,85%1300000,51000002200020
Santtu Kinnunen (CHI)X000,00%000000,15000000073000
Otto Koivula (R) (UTC)X2051,43%3500000,57000000066120
Max Willman (GRG)X1050,42%11900000,31020010052012
Liam Foudy (R) (GRG)X0047,73%4400000,68000000022000
Garrett Pilon (R) (SDG)X0036,11%28800000,650000000131000
Chase DeLeo (R) (TUC)X1142,38%30200000,56000000130110
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (MIL)X0046,41%15300000,80130000011121
Marian Studenic (R) (CHI)X0040,00%500001,00000000011000
Martin Kaut (R) (ONT)X0148,48%3300100,95000003300110
Gage Goncalves (MIL)X1050,00%3600000,680100000161000
Jordan Subban (TUC)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Clark Bishop (IAW)X0055,37%35400000,671100000132000
Adam Smith (BEL)X000,00%000000,080000000141000
Lassi Thomson (R) (WBS)X000,00%000000,62000000130000
Kenton Helgesen (TUC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon Hickey (IAW)X000,00%300000,47000000075001
Anthony Louis (SYR)X1025,00%4000000,59000001100000
Brian Lashoff (HER)X010,00%000000,43000000160110
Dillon Simpson (ROC)X010,00%000000,29000000031000
Mike McKee (TUC)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (UTC)X0044,12%3400000,690000004120120
Ben Finkelstein (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Oskar Back (LAV)X0063,16%1900000,54000000033100
Nate Clurman (HER)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Gemel Smith (TUC)X1042,52%30100000,42000001100011
Brett McKenzie (CVF)X0043,02%8600000,25000000022001
German Rubtsov (IAW)X0030,43%2300000,23000001100010
Riley Barber (WBS)X0033,33%1500000,91000000052111
Ian McCoshen (CGY)X000,00%000000,230000000185000
Kirill Marchenko (R) (GRG)X0145,54%20200000,42010000022010
Avery Peterson (ONT)X1058,00%10000000,61000000022000
Dennis Yan (HER)X1075,00%400000,37000000270000
Luka Burzan (IAW)X0027,27%1100000,37000000033000
Wyatte Wylie (CGY)X000,00%000000,200000000187000
Adam Brooks (LVP)X1043,48%6900000,66120000043003
Andreas Borgman (TOR)X000,00%000000,45000000091000
Antti Suomela (BEL)X0061,11%3600000,0000000001010000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WBS)X1153,82%28800000,67000000140010
Robbie Russo (UTC)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (WBS)X1039,47%3800000,86000011300200
Daniil Chayka (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Akil Thomas (UTC)X0056,25%1600000,070000000186000
Frederik Gauthier (IAW)X1055,50%40000000,360100001100101
Trent Bourque (IAW)X000,00%000000,370000000115000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (UTC)X000,00%200000,36000000044000
Jake McGrew (BAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Zac Jones (R) (UTC)X100,00%000000,43000001100021
Nick Swaney (BRI)X0027,27%1100000,8300000001211000
Kevin Gravel (TEX)X000,00%000000,22000000055001
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (UTC)X120,00%000000,78000000011210
Adam Parsells (SYR)X000,00%000000,33000000054000
Marcus Vela (TUC)X0042,62%6100000,27000000022010
Rhett Gardner (TUC)X0154,35%33300000,55000000011101
Cole Smith (R) (MIL)X0052,53%9900000,67000000011000
Declan Chisholm (R) (SYR)X200,00%000000,41000000140000
Steven Lorentz (ROC)X2062,22%4500001,10120000061112
Dakota Joshua (R) (CLT)X0055,71%36800000,67110000031000
Justin Sourdif (CLE)X0075,00%400000,470000000113000
Blake Comeau (HER)X0033,33%300000,58000000030000
Hudson Fasching (BRI)X0023,81%2100100,71000000170110
Eric Staal (SJB)X0060,69%14500000,73000000011000
Michael Krutil (CGY)X000,00%000000,230000000184000
Dylan Cozens (SJB)X0062,50%44800001,27000000320122
Ben McCartney (R) (HFD)X1150,00%1800000,94110001100013
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X1033,33%1800000,56110000210000
Ryan McGregor (SJB)X0050,00%400000,0000000001717000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (COL)X100,00%000000,57000010150012
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HSK)X0058,36%30500000,74020000044111
Patrick Guay (TUC)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MIL)X0144,13%17900000,33120000530001
Michael Prapavessis (MIL)X000,00%000000,1100000001913000
Drake Rymsha (SDG)X0049,58%11900000,42000000011010
Terrance Amorosa (TEX)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lucas Elvenes (CLT)X0046,67%1500000,26000000033010
Michael Mersch (TOR)X2076,47%1700000,60000000011200
Jean-Luc Foudy (SYR)X0040,00%1000000,0000000001616000
John Leonard (LVP)X1036,82%23900000,51000001100201
Frederic Allard (CVF)X000,00%000000,500000003120000
Joe Thornton (ABB)X1168,18%28600000,67020001100011
Spencer Smallman (WBS)X0040,74%5400000,250000000120000
Reilly Walsh (R) (SYR)X100,00%000000,390000000135010
Mark Kastelic (R) (SYR)X0160,73%38200000,50120100160020
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,31000000150000
Colby Williams (PRO)X100,00%000000,300000300149010
Cole Moberg (LVP)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Tyce Thompson (R) (CHI)X0044,44%16200000,700000001100000
Devante Stephens (BAK)X0050,00%200000,360000000101000
Riley Sutter (TEX)X0080,00%1000000,40000000075000
Ryan McLeod (R) (SJB)X3071,43%2800001,21000000022412
Drake Caggiula (CLT)X0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Brandon Duhaime (R) (CHI)X0053,85%1300000,96000000041000
T.J. Tynan (ABB)X2045,79%21400001,01000000041101
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X0023,08%1300000,11000000022000
Vincent Desharnais (SJB)X000,00%000000,42000000032000
Bokondji Imama (R) (ABB)X0050,00%200001,7000000001713001
Oskari Laaksonen (CVF)X00100.00%100000,94000000053101
Nick Henry (ONT)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Rich Clune (TUC)X0033,33%900000,22000000082000
Antoine Morand (TUC)X0047,83%2300000,140000000126000
Cody Glass (SPR)X0060,52%27100000,61000000011010
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HFD)X2048,39%3100000,94010001100120
Emil Bemstrom (LAV)X1045,38%24900000,82010000022111
Chase Priskie (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,63000000062011
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X000,00%000000,1200000001611000
Jonathan Gruden (HFD)X2142,86%1400000,83110000010010
Jeffrey Viel (R) (SJB)X1034,62%2600000,58000010091110
Brandon Baddock (BRI)X0042,86%1400000,410010000163000
Joey Keane (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,55000000051101
Doyle Somerby (IAW)X000,00%000000,080000100165000
Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X0025,00%2000000,42000000031000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (LVP)X0046,51%4300000,83110001100300
Kyle Rau (MBM)X0040,23%8700000,23000000061000
Joachim Blichfeld (IAW)X0044,44%1800000,29000000150010
Tim Soderlund (BAK)X000,00%000002,22000000120000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Ty Ronning (PRO)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Nelson Nogier (MBM)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Radim Zohorna (R) (WBS)X0047,62%37800000,47000000130100
Jachym Kondelik (LAV)X0047,23%27100000,520000000107110
Cale Fleury (CVF)X000,00%100000,54000000170002
Oliver Kylington (RFD)X010,00%000000,54000002200001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CHI)X0035,71%1400000,641100000133000
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X0146,14%44000011,19010100510020
Sami Niku (MBM)X010,00%000000,39000001100001
Jakub Zboril (HSK)X000,00%000000,36001000051000
Ross Johnston (BRI)X3033,33%3000000,44000000011211
Tim Gettinger (R) (CLE)X0045,45%1100000,57000000083001
Steven Santini (BEL)X100,00%000000,29000000084001
Alex Nylander (BRI)X1037,46%32300000,34000000052000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (IAW)X000,00%000000,13000001100000
Kurtis Gabriel (HFD)X1060,53%3800000,59010000190002
Kaapo Kakko (ROC)X2137,50%2400111,48120002300322
Filip Hallander (R) (HSK)X0044,32%8800000,920000000100000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (CVF)X110,00%200000,40000010011000
Andreas Englund (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (ROC)X1055,47%26500000,91110000011010
Shane Pinto (R) (SYR)X0046,51%17200000,79000000140022
Josh Dunne (CLE)X0047,64%21200000,29000000033000
Anton Blidh (PRO)X1010,00%1000000,86000000280201
Ashton Sautner (PRO)X000,00%000000,390000002160010
Austin Czarnik (PRO)X0032,69%5200000,80010001100201
Wade Allison (R) (CLE)X0050,00%1800000,93000000052100
Nolan Foote (R) (BRI)X2053,85%1300001,02000002200001
Joseph Cecconi (MIL)X000,00%000000,56000000021011
Anders Bjork (WBS)X1044,74%22800000,61000001100011
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (BEL)X000,00%000000,280000000145001
Chase Lang (HER)X0023,08%1300000,45000000022000
Andrew Nielsen (HFD)X010,00%000000,34000010180010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (SDG)X1144,72%19900000,89021002200202
Ian Mitchell (RFD)X000,00%000000,260000000115000
Joel Kellman (HER)X0062,50%1600000,310000001170000
Cole Cassels (SDG)X1041,79%6700000,75000000021010
William Lockwood (R) (SDG)X0034,62%2600000,58020000011120
Gregory Hofmann (ONT)X3177,78%1800001,14120000011200
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (SYR)X0031,58%9500011,35020001300220
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (RFD)X0040,00%2000000,272200000166001
Hayden Hodgson (R) (LVP)X0120,00%1500000,22000000011000
Danick Martel (SYR)X1133,33%600000,62000000210001
Jack Rathbone (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,51000000071001
Josh Wesley (CHI)X000,00%000000,22000000032000
Daniel Walcott (TOR)XX0050,00%800000,390000000181000
Mac Hollowell (SYR)X000,00%000000,50000000150200
Tobias Bjornfot (UTC)X000,00%000000,27000000360001
Blake Siebenaler (TUC)X000,00%000000,1300000001010000
Ty Dellandrea (RFD)X0053,03%13200000,53000000120001
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (MBM)X000,00%000000,30000000071000
J.J. Moser (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,76000000041020
Nate Schnarr (SYR)X2046,70%21200000,62000000011012
Justin Taylor (HSK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mikhail Maltsev (SYR)X0076,92%1300000,220200000163000
Kevin Connauton (PRO)X200,00%000000,73000010360001
Kole Lind (R) (PRO)X2144,44%1800001,40010002200221
Blake Speers (R) (CGY)X1038,64%33900000,38010000065000
Teemu Kivihalme (WBS)X100,00%000000,28000000083000
Brett Leason (R) (MBM)X1056,25%1600000,60110000011201
Jack Studnicka (R) (PRO)X0057,59%38200001,09010000230011
C.J. Smith (ROC)X0039,13%2300000,57000000033101
Maksim Sushko (HER)X0010,00%1000000,39000000081001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,1800000001313110
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,250000001100100
Josiah Didier (BAK)X000,00%000000,51000001100000
Connor Mackey (R) (CGY)X000,00%100000,680000000102001
Mike Hardman (R) (RFD)X0082,35%1700000,230000000165001
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X1141,00%20000000,86010000050120
Kody Clark (COL)X0057,14%700000,40000000065100
Sam Poulin (LAV)X0045,00%2000000,32000000011001
Shane Bowers (TOR)X1060,00%500000,86000000011100
Madison Bowey (SYR)X000,00%000000,66000000011211
Michael Stone (GRG)X000,00%000000,46000000180100
Paul Cotter (R) (ABB)X1042,77%15900000,75000000011000
Curtis McKenzie (CVF)X0045,26%9500000,40110010041000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,39000000021100
Alex Newhook (R) (UTC)X1161,11%1800000,70000000011112
Kristian Reichel (R) (MBM)X0044,48%30800000,56000001200001
Leon Gawanke (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Thomas Novak (R) (LVP)X0056,01%29100000,81010000011010
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (SYR)X0030,43%2300000,64000001100001
Brett Murray (R) (SJB)X0052,63%1900000,57000001200010
Adam Ruzicka (R) (SJB)X1058,73%33200001,07000002400112
Riley Tufte (R) (TEX)X0050,00%1000000,401100001150000
Jeremy Davies (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,54000000055000
Colin White (CLE)X1161,96%27600001,28110000011201
Grant Hutton (BRI)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Jacob Peterson (R) (UTC)X0062,09%36400000,45000000011000
Conner Bleackley (TUC)X1066,67%300001,20000000021000
Nick Lappin (CVF)X0043,59%3900000,21000001200000
Jan Jenik (R) (GRG)X0039,29%2800000,43000100140011
Joe Snively (R) (HER)X1123,08%2600001,08000000011311
Victor Soderstrom (R) (ONT)X100,00%000000,97000000240310
Kevin Bahl (R) (ONT)X100,00%000000,65000000130012
Ryan Stanton (SPR)X000,00%000000,260000000175000
Oskar Steen (R) (WBS)X1038,10%2100000,64000002200010
Jakub Galvas (R) (SJB)X100,00%000000,79000000071022
Jake Massie (HFD)X000,00%000000,18000000160000
Steve Oleksy (CVF)X100,00%000000,160000000105010
Hunter Drew (R) (TEX)XX1056,25%1600000,421100000124001
Johan Sodergran (UTC)X0080,00%500000,1500000001812000
Reese Johnson (R) (RFD)X1065,13%23800000,67220011100110
Danny O'Regan (BAK)X0062,42%15700000,83000000064021
Ben Jones (R) (UTC)X0040,36%16600000,490000000123000
Tanner Fritz (CVF)X0039,39%3300000,2700000001610000
Maxim Mamin (ONT)X0145,71%7000000,87020001100101
Brad Malone (MBM)X1156,22%37000000,97010000530211
Aaron Ness (HER)X000,00%000000,59000000180002
Dmytro Timashov (WBS)X0040,00%500000,830000001150000
Tyler Lewington (UTC)X000,00%000000,3500000001410100
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (BRI)X0041,36%19100000,78110000011202
Dryden Hunt (CLT)X3032,14%2800001,41120001200032
Brandon Davidson (WBS)X000,00%000000,210000001150000
Zac Leslie (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tarmo Reunanen (CHI)X000,00%000000,35000000051000
Peyton Krebs (R) (CLE)X1044,00%17500001,48010002400033
Quinton Byfield (R) (COL)X1063,40%26500000,77000000053110
Ryan Dzingel (RFD)X1050,18%27700000,3602000001211010
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SPR)X0047,79%33900000,720000003120001
Joseph Cramarossa (IAW)X0039,13%2300000,40010000032001
David Farrance (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Adam Gaudette (PRO)X0052,00%10000100,78010004500011
Alec Regula (R) (COL)X300,00%000000,87000001400111
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (HSK)X000,00%000000,51000000083000
Luke Witkowski (TUC)XX0047,37%1900000,56000010031001
Calen Addison (R) (RFD)X100,00%000000,230000001100010
Steven Fogarty (TEX)X0047,63%38000000,63120001100000
Mitchell Stephens (COL)X0067,11%29800000,85110000041011
Jesse Ylonen (R) (LVP)X1038,46%1300000,52000000230000
Jesper Froden (PRO)X1044,44%900000,40000000055000
Mark Alt (HSK)X000,00%000000,230000001190000
Cam York (R) (ABB)X100,00%000000,93000000260011
Andy Andreoff (HER)X0054,97%19100000,400000000172010
Kevin Roy (SDG)X0050,00%1800000,66000000000010
Jack Ahcan (R) (PRO)X010,00%000000,55000000071101
Matt Kiersted (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,70000000094000
Brendan Guhle (CLE)X000,00%000000,550000000183010
Alan Quine (TOR)X0046,15%1300000,23000000033000
Jackson Cates (R) (LVP)X0040,00%500001,440000000186000
Kale Kessy (CGY)X0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Adam Beckman (R) (HER)X0038,00%5000000,91000002200001
Evgeny Svechnikov (MBM)X2151,52%3300001,06010000091121
Byron Froese (LAV)X1050,69%29000000,53000000052000
Nicolas Deslauriers (WBS)XX0038,46%2600000,540000102170002
Alex Turcotte (R) (RFD)X0036,84%17100000,210000001120001
Alexander Holtz (R) (TUC)X0020,00%1500000,360000000117001
Dean Stewart (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andy Welinski (HER)X100,00%000000,44000000073000
Richard Panik (CLT)X0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X100,00%000000,600000001110200
Jack Dougherty (SDG)X100,00%000000,640000001120002
Brayden Tracey (R) (RFD)X0026,76%7100000,1200000001613000
Jacob Larsson (CVF)X000,00%000000,310000001160000
Cameron Crotty (BAK)X000,00%000000,590000000182000
Garrett Wilson (CVF)X0065,00%2000000,40000100033001
Carson Meyer (R) (BRI)X2040,00%1000000,51000000033012
Cole Coskey (TEX)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Kale Clague (R) (SPR)X100,00%000000,74000000041101
Cole Hults (MIL)X000,00%000000,38000000011010
Cole Reinhardt (R) (HSK)X1035,48%3100000,76000000084011
Connor Zary (ONT)X0042,57%10100000,590000000143001
Curtis Hall (LAV)X0040,00%500000,52000000033001
Adam Clendening (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Damien Giroux (COL)X0044,44%900000,480000000157000
John Hayden (BEL)X3053,99%26300001,04010100210230
Josh Jacobs (SDG)X000,00%000000,170000000181000
Gabriel Fontaine (LAV)X0075,00%1200000,65000000093000
Matt Donovan (CLT)X000,00%000000,63000000260001
Justin Kirkland (MBM)X1043,95%15700000,56000002200010
Scott Wilson (HFD)X1037,93%8700001,03010001300102
Jordan Spence (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,54000000260000
Keaton Thompson (ROC)X000,00%000000,28000000033100
Dominik Bokk (TEX)X0065,00%2000000,22120000077000
Kyle Criscuolo (ROC)X1042,65%13600001,230000000162001
Sven Baertschi (ONT)X0047,06%1700000,31000000033100
Dylan Samberg (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,65000000140002
Egor Sokolov (R) (CGY)X0047,72%19700000,58010000093000
Kent Johnson (R) (BEL)X0045,71%14000001,180000000124010
Cody McLeod (CVF)X0040,00%4500000,44011000032010
Evan Barratt (HER)X0050,00%4400000,55000000053110
Mackenzie MacEachern (UTC)X0045,00%2000000,650000000162001
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X000,00%000002,06000000010000
Hugh McGing (CLE)X0053,19%4700000,53000000033000
Markus Nutivaara (IAW)X110,00%000000,66000000011002
Hunter Skinner (CLE)X000,00%000000,260000000103000
Chad Yetman (RFD)X0071,43%700000,17000001100000
Chris Wilkie (CGY)X0039,73%14600000,62110000044101
Isaak Phillips (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,170000000161100
Jack Badini (MIL)X0042,11%1900000,220000001190000
Jack Dugan (CHI)X000,00%200000,96000001100000
Jack Quinn (R) (HSK)X1134,21%3800000,81110001100013
Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X100,00%000001,030000001100111
Jacob Moverare (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,56000000160001
Janne Kuokkanen (CHI)X1151,00%24900000,45110000022100
Brad Hunt (GRG)X010,00%000000,73000001100011
Jacob Perreault (R) (HER)X0031,58%1900000,60000000077101
Jan Mysak (BAK)X0018,18%1100000,16000000087000
Jared McIsaac (HSK)X000,00%000000,340000000114000
Jett Woo (HSK)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (LVP)X0038,62%24600000,44010000280000
Jansen Harkins (CLE)X0052,16%41600000,68000000180003
Josiah Slavin (R) (HSK)X0022,22%900000,92010001100010
Kirill Tyutyayev (HFD)X0047,95%24400000,79010000130011
Cole Schneider (ROC)X01100.00%100000,91110000022001
Kiefer Sherwood (SDG)X0042,51%45400000,27220000011100
Kyle Olson (CGY)X0014,29%700000,45000000044000
Layton Ahac (LAV)X000,00%000000,27000000083000
Lias Andersson (ONT)X1061,36%30800000,66000000021111
Logan Brown (R) (ROC)X0059,61%25500000,86120000072000
Marc Del Gaizo (BRI)X000,00%000000,87000000130000
Matej Pekar (TUC)X0043,75%19200000,600000100103000
Michael Vukojevic (MIL)X10100.00%100000,37000000022000
Kyle Turris (BEL)X2067,71%9600000,88010000011000
Roland McKeown (BAK)X000,00%000000,30000000022000
Ryan MacInnis (TOR)X1255,26%22800000,57000000011020
Michal Teply (TUC)X0147,62%2100000,20000000033000
Karch Bachman (SDG)X0136,36%1100000,38000000022000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (SJB)X0140,00%1500000,32000000077000
Nikita Alexandrov (RFD)X0038,73%14200000,34000001300000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,380000100178100
Noel Hoefenmayer (RFD)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Olivier LeBlanc (TUC)X000,00%000000,460000000143000
Blake Hillman (SDG)X000,00%000000,330000000182001
T.J. Hensick (CVF)X0050,00%1200000,570000000168000
Sean Malone (UTC)X1045,91%22000000,44000000022000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (BRI)X0043,33%3000000,310000000165000
Peter DiLiberatore (MBM)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Raphael Lavoie (BAK)X1046,51%8600000,37000000065100
Cal O'Reilly (CGY)X0048,39%15500000,17000000033000
Riley Damiani (R) (SPR)X0045,36%9700000,76000000055010
Ryan Shea (TOT)X000,00%000000,590000000133000
Sampo Ranta (R) (SPR)X0038,89%1800000,330000000179000
Brennan Menell (IAW)X100,00%000000,44000001200100
Samuel Bolduc (BEL)X100,00%000000,20000000044002
Samuel Fagemo (R) (BRI)X0039,29%2800000,43000000011002
Scott Reedy (R) (HSK)X1049,21%44100010,82020000021320
Colton White (R) (TOR)X010,00%000000,430000001140001
Olli Juolevi (R) (LVP)X000,00%000000,280000001180000
Seth Jarvis (R) (SJB)X2144,44%2700001,17000000022212
Gavin Bayreuther (TEX)X110,00%000000,63000001100100
Brett Sutter (MBM)X0060,00%7000000,490000000171000
Thomas Harley (R) (TEX)X000,00%000000,23000000097000
Christian Jaros (HSK)X100,00%000000,63000000096022
Tyler Angle (TEX)X0047,28%31300000,27240000077002
Cam Dineen (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,42000000160000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,27000000180000
Zach Bogosian (CLT)X010,00%000000,58000000210100
Tyler Madden (COL)X0030,43%2300000,00000000099000
Justin Dowling (GRG)X1062,22%39700000,50220000022101
Lucas Johansen (R) (MBM)X000,00%000000,40000000021000
Tyler Tucker (UTC)X000,00%000000,320000000131000
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X010,00%000000,75000000032100
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (SPR)X200,00%000000,55000000054100
Mitchell Vande Sompel (RFD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cody Franson (IAW)X100,00%000000,48000000051100
Will Reilly (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Noah Juulsen (ROC)X000,00%000000,53000100011110
Antonio Stranges (MBM)X1048,61%7200000,28000000011010
Martin Chromiak (MBM)X0040,00%500000,0000000001212000
Marco Rossi (R) (BAK)X1044,86%29200000,85000001100001
Justin Vaive (CGY)X0046,67%3000000,25000000066010
Jasper Weatherby (R) (GRG)X2061,06%45200000,66120001100001
Lauri Pajuniemi (SYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Philip Broberg (R) (SYR)X000,00%000000,56000000210000
Dylan Sikura (LVP)X0060,00%1500000,84000000021100
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X0048,21%5600000,89010001100210
Artemi Kniazev (R) (LVP)X000,00%000000,48000000052000
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (BEL)X1141,18%1700000,83000000011011
Matt Luff (ONT)X1041,67%1200000,83010000011011
Glenn Gawdin (R) (PRO)X1049,43%8700000,40000000062010
Nick Merkley (SPR)X1243,75%1600000,65000003300030
Ty Emberson (MBM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robin Salo (R) (MBM)X200,00%000000,74000000210300
Braden Schneider (R) (TEX)X000,00%000000,340000001120010
Liam Kirk (TEX)X0049,55%22200000,39000001100001
Jack Drury (R) (WBS)X0046,93%17900001,12000000055110
Austin Wagner (BEL)X000,00%000001,85000000051000
J.J. Peterka (R) (BEL)X0034,00%5000000,88010000160001
Adam Cracknell (TOR)X0053,08%34100000,77010000011111
Calle Rosen (TOR)X100,00%000000,60000000230000
Reece Newkirk (SDG)X0050,00%200000,46000000063000
Sam Houde (SDG)X0040,00%4500000,120000000183000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (MIL)X2130,95%4200000,92120010210120
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (BRI)X0037,25%30600001,22110012200230
Matthew Cairns (TUC)X000,00%000000,290000001180000
Cameron Morrison (TUC)X000,00%500000,45000000055000
C.J. Suess (TEX)X1050,00%2400000,74030000081011
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLT)X000,00%000000,43000000011000
Danila Klimovich (HER)X000,00%000002,02000000071000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,300000000171000
Wayne Simmonds (CLT)X0050,00%2000000,42020000043102
Brett Seney (TOR)X1144,44%1800001,00110001100122
Tanner Kaspick (IAW)X0050,00%400001,7500000001615000
Alexandre Fortin (RFD)X0057,14%700000,17000000077000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (CLT)X1062,50%2400000,420000001160001
Juuso Valimaki (COL)X100,00%000000,53000000033002
Jake Neighbours (R) (BAK)X2018,75%3200000,83001000150021
Scott Perunovich (R) (BRI)X020,00%000100,57000000230110
Lucas Carlsson (CLT)X000,00%000000,37000000043010
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (IAW)X0138,14%23600000,55000000031210
Cam Clarke (IAW)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Sheldon Rempal (ONT)X0056,25%1600000,98000000380010
Ilya Solovyov (ROC)X000,00%000100,34000000021000
Cole Sillinger (R) (ABB)X0060,57%45900000,65120001300010
Chaz Reddekopp (LAV)X000,00%000000,150000000166000
Matteo Gennaro (LAV)X1049,51%10300000,58000000083000
Corey Schueneman (LAV)X000,00%000000,36000010081000
Tobias Geisser (BRI)X200,00%000000,59000000033102
Jakob Pelletier (MIL)X0044,02%18400000,32010001100001
Matias Maccelli (R) (CLE)X3056,52%2300000,95000000120021
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SPR)X1062,36%44900000,85110111100211
Lukas Reichel (R) (BRI)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Cooper Marody (R) (SPR)X0045,45%2200000,52000001300010
Gianni Fairbrother (SJB)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Joey Anderson (SDG)X1040,63%3200000,34000000180002
Joel L'Esperance (BEL)X0022,22%900000,49000000055001
Taro Hirose (GRG)X1122,22%1800000,48120000150101
Logan Hutsko (SJB)X0057,14%1400000,46000000071000
Jesper Sellgren (RFD)X000,00%000000,11000001100000
Vasili Ponomarev (LAV)X0041,46%20500000,370000000131010
Joseph Gambardella (BAK)X1042,86%2100000,70000000022000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (CLT)X0042,86%1400000,46000001200001
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (CLT)X0041,55%14200000,69000000130010
Chris Terry (ROC)X0040,00%1000000,73000000022100
Adam Raska (R) (LVP)X0037,50%800000,500000001180001
Marc McLaughlin (PRO)X2041,20%21600000,84000003300200
Maxim Letunov (CLT)X1152,83%5300000,61000000011001
Justin Barron (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,430000000176000
Josh Lopina (WBS)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (PRO)X1053,66%4100000,57000000270000
Nathan Smith (R) (PRO)X0054,88%21500000,74000001100000
Bobby Brink (R) (ABB)X0037,50%800000,340000000137000
Egor Zamula (R) (LVP)X100,00%000000,440000000105100
Owen Power (R) (LVP)X000,00%000000,16000001100000
Matty Beniers (R) (CVF)X4155,42%49800010,96121001100400
Nick Blankenburg (CLE)X000,00%000000,390000000156000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (HSK)XX00100.00%100000,38020000082000
Cole Schwindt (R) (GRG)X0050,00%200000,0000000001717000
Noah Cates (R) (RFD)X0029,03%9300010,75020000190100
Santeri Hatakka (R) (UTC)X000,00%000000,310000000106000
Alex Beaucage (BAK)X0025,00%800000,45000000051001
Andre Lee (TEX)X0040,68%11800000,29000000000000
Benton Maass (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brandon Kruse (HFD)X0010,00%1000000,58000000022010
Cedric Pare (COL)X0060,00%500000,0000000001212000
Dylan Holloway (BAK)X0047,22%3600000,22000000160000
Greg Mauldin (CVF)X00100.00%200000,0000000001313000
Greg Meireles (SJB)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
John Beecher (SDG)X1138,46%1300000,480000000131010
Kim Nousiainen (SDG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lukas Rousek (BAK)X0025,00%400000,31000000054000
Matthew Hellickson (HFD)X000,00%000000,470000000172001
Michael Callahan (HFD)X000,00%000000,290000000125000
Nick Cicek (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,290000000154000
Nick Perbix (TEX)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nikita Pavlychev (TUC)X0025,00%400000,1600000001010000
Pontus Holmberg (BAK)X0030,30%3300000,160000000145000
Nick Cousins (IAW)X2050,00%2200000,40010000230001
Serron Noel (COL)X0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Connor Carrick (CHI)X000,00%000000,240000000165001
Jason Garrison (HSK)X000,00%000000,1500000001212000
Logan Shaw (LVP)X0050,00%2400101,00020000084101
Dalton Smith (HSK)X0061,54%1300000,0000000001111000
Greg Pateryn (ROC)X100,00%000000,440001000145010
Michael Chaput (SYR)X0040,00%500000,0000000001414000
Josh Leivo (SYR)X0028,57%1400000,85000001200010
Anthony Bitetto (WBS)X000,00%000000,390000000173001
Sam Carrick (CHI)X0053,47%20200011,07010000170110
Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X3051,72%26100001,01000001400021
Leo Komarov (ROC)X1052,38%2100000,71000010043010
Alexander Petrovic (HER)X000,00%000000,290000000132000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (MBM)X0064,29%1400000,39000000044000
Alex Belzile (BEL)X0042,03%6900000,620000000164000
Andrej Sustr (LAV)X000,00%000000,390000000122020
Andrew Agozzino (LAV)X1052,38%2100000,50000000022100
Brian Flynn (HSK)X0050,00%1600000,19000000055000
Cameron Schilling (BRI)X000,00%000000,330000000131000
Chris Wideman (ABB)X000,00%000000,65000000032010
Thomas Hickey (GRG)X100,00%000000,180000000157000
Dmitrij Jaskin (CVF)X0143,75%1600000,51010000000110
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X000,00%000000,180000000136000
Paul Byron (HER)X1053,23%37200000,41000000022101
Fredrik Claesson (ONT)X000,00%000000,390000000142001
Greg McKegg (LVP)X1158,59%38400001,02020000022031
Michael Pelech (CVF)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cameron Gaunce (BEL)X000,00%000000,32000100082010
Jayson Megna (BAK)X0157,70%35700000,90000004600111
Matt Tennyson (GRG)X000,00%000000,220000001170000
Ryan Murphy (HFD)X000,00%000000,44000001100020
Taylor Fedun (TOR)X000,00%000000,440000000186000
Charles Hudon (LAV)X0131,03%2900000,53110000053011
Stefan Noesen (CLT)X0040,00%1500000,72000000044000
Tyler Wotherspoon (PRO)X000,00%000000,27000000066000
Kevin Czuczman (CHI)X000,00%000000,340000001160000
Brett Ritchie (CLE)X0055,17%2900000,77001011400000
James Melindy (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Martin Frk (TEX)X0039,13%2300000,78240002200120
Nathan Walker (CHI)X0050,00%2000001,19110001100110
Scott Sabourin (BEL)X1035,71%1400000,82000000074200
Seth Griffith (HSK)X0036,84%1900000,68000000011100
Seth Helgeson (HER)X000,00%000000,360020001120010
Tim Schaller (HSK)X1056,41%3900000,65000000091100
Dean Kukan (CLE)X000,00%000000,21000000140000
Conor Timmins (MIL)X000,00%000000,250000000152000
Sam Lafferty (SPR)X1080,00%2500001,15000000520211
Kurtis MacDermid (ONT)X000,00%000000,33000001100000
Jake Lucchini (BEL)X1045,45%1100000,37000000055000
Jordan Harris (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,17000000077000
Pat Maroon (ONT)X1139,17%12000000,86120010140200
Juuso Riikola (WBS)X000,00%000002,19000000120000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,25000000190010
Petteri Lindbohm (ABB)X000,00%000000,17000000074000
Connor McMichael (R) (CLE)X2249,46%9300001,30110000021421
Linus Hogberg (R) (MIL)X010,00%000000,70000001300200
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X0052,75%27300000,83010001200013
Tyler Ennis (ROC)X1246,68%42200001,52110010110312
Carl Grundstrom (ONT)X1040,00%3000001,32000001100021
Michal Kempny (ABB)X100,00%000000,41000000033101
Cole Bardreau (IAW)X0042,11%1900000,19000000033000
Joel Kiviranta (TEX)X1045,45%2200000,94010000150010
Cole Perfetti (R) (HER)X0144,40%24100001,03000000000020
Ryan Merkley (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,49000000022000
Mikey Anderson (ONT)X100,00%000000,54000000011002
Libor Hajek (HER)X100,00%000000,53000001100200
Marcus Bjork (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,46000000044000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon Pirri (MIL)X1042,86%3500000,32000001200000
Josh Mahura (CLE)X110,00%000001,19000000022310
Travis Boyd (UTC)X1062,38%10100010,84000000000210
Nathan Beaulieu (BEL)X000,00%000000,54000000210001
Buddy Robinson (BEL)X1037,84%3700000,38010001100010
Ethan Bear (CLE)X000,00%000001,54000001300000
J.C. Beaudin (ONT)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (IAW)10001,0000,001300060000,0000016000
Callum Booth (R) (CHI)11000,9581,1552001240000,000010000
Spencer Knight (R) (BEL)1510410,9481,5390302234420000,8336150421
Zach Fucale (TEX)51110,9421,951842061040000,63611017100
Keith Kinkaid (PRO)20100,9302,3078003430000,0000115000
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (MBM)20000,9302,3078003430000,0000017000
Kenneth Appleby (SJB)20000,9291,7568002280000,0000017000
Calvin Pickard (SPR)10000,9291,6137001140000,0000017000
Carter Hutton (ONT)119200,9261,8262702192560000,0000106010
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (BRI)10000,9234,0215001130000,0000016000
Zane McIntyre (BRI)1611500,9182,1594821344150001,0002160020
Harri Sateri (WBS)157510,9172,2176121283390100,0000125021
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (GRG)179710,9142,33102900404670010,5569170400
Logan Thompson (R) (COL)42110,9141,73243017810100,000043001
Victor Brattstrom (R) (SYR)20000,9132,0060002230000,0000016000
Kevin Poulin (CVF)168710,9112,6291521404490100,4005151002
Reid Dyck (CVF)20000,9093,3054003330000,0000113000
Jiri Patera (R) (LAV)52200,9082,3428200111200000,0000412000
Pheonix Copley (HSK)168430,9072,4991700384080000,6679154010
Filip Gustavsson (R) (MIL)188640,9052,55101320434520010,5569180120
Merrick Madsen (CGY)40100,9022,71133006610000,000009000
Adam Huska (R) (MIL)30100,9003,36143008800000,0000118000
Magnus Hellberg (HER)51100,8993,441740010990000,0000116000
Spencer Martin (COL)116500,8992,4466321272670000,6673114100
Eric Comrie (ONT)21100,8982,50120005490000,000020000
Evan Cormier (R) (SDG)113410,8973,0351500262530000,5004810100
Dustin Wolf (R) (PRO)1511310,8962,7888602413930100,8005151110
Anton Khudobin (CLE)75200,8952,8637700181720000,750470000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (IAW)167810,8952,5395002403810100,5004160210
Joey Daccord (R) (TEX)176800,8942,6685601383580100,8577170100
Felix Sandstrom (R) (UTC)1810800,8932,44108101444110000,0000180110
Jonas Johansson (TOR)117210,8922,5763001272510100,0000108001
Louis Domingue (CLT)169510,8923,0686301444060100,4297160110
Dan Vladar (R) (SPR)1712410,8902,5598800423820000,3333170001
Arvid Holm (BAK)30000,8893,1894005450000,0000018000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (HFD)53200,8893,2129900161440000,0000512000
Aaron Dell (HER)169600,8893,0484820433870000,0000161100
Michael Houser (ROC)98100,8882,8754400262330000,000096010
Charlie Lindgren (LAV)124800,8883,5367960403570001,0003124100
Jon Gillies (MBM)1711510,8872,8495220453990101,0005170002
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (SYR)167450,8862,7691222423680010,6258160110
Ryan Bednard (R) (TUC)1831410,8853,4896640564850020,0000180100
Matt Villalta (R) (BAK)1881000,8822,9398301484080000,0000180001
Michael Hutchinson (CLE)137400,8823,0770400363050000,0000117000
Zach Sawchenko (R) (SJB)1710610,8813,0195702484040000,0000170011
Ben Bishop (ABB)1610600,8803,0297200494080000,8577161100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (LVP)188900,8783,41103701594820011,0009180020
Connor Ingram (R) (RFD)166900,8753,1282623433450000,7508160311
Hayden Lavigne (CGY)20000,8753,0839002160000,000005000
Garret Sparks (CLT)40200,8752,91165008640000,0000116000
Collin Delia (HFD)105410,8733,1860400322510000,5008105000
Martin Ouellette (WBS)20100,8725,4355005390000,0000012000
Alex Stalock (TOR)82420,8713,4245600262010000,5717810100
Antoine Bibeau (ROC)53110,8703,1730300161230000,000053000
Christopher Gibson (WBS)52100,8684,0820600141060100,000050000
Francois Brassard (SDG)122710,8633,5657300342490000,5004108101
Justus Annunen (R) (ABB)10100,8624,0060004290000,0000116000
Alex Lyon (HFD)20200,8594,50120009640100,000020000
Philippe Desrosiers (CGY)30300,8595,041430012850000,000030000
Adam Carlson (CGY)112610,8583,7250000312190000,333394000
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (LVP)20100,8573,5151003210000,0000018000
Jakub Skarek (R) (HSK)51210,8483,752400015990000,0000415010
Hugo Ollas (TUC)30000,8486,411120012790000,0000018000
Arvid Soderblom (R) (RFD)40100,8444,211430010640010,0000016000
Dustin Tokarski (BEL)11000,8403,7364004250000,0000115000
Mads Sogaard (R) (ONT)52010,8373,972270015920000,778943000
Devan Dubnyk (CGY)60500,8355,1227000231390010,000060000
Gage Alexander (CHI)10000,8339,60600160000,000012000
Drew Commesso (R) (ROC)32010,8294,421900014820000,4001038000
Erik Portillo (R) (CHI)101500,8224,3641300301690010,000029000
Sebastian Cossa (R) (CHI)50410,7976,5222100241180000,167650000
Dylan Garand (R) (CHI)101300,7387,2927200331260000,000074000