´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexandar GeorgievFlyers69431850.9062.43390724158167860400.643146517000
2Igor ShesterkinJets69421870.9062.48409261169179864020.654266715300
3Linus UllmarkSharks61411530.9162.22356407132156775100.733155920110
4Ilya SamsonovPanthers65401470.8942.79367823171161856400.455116220001
5Jake OettingerOilers63391750.9012.67369063164165158530.700206220001
6Vitek VanecekBlues64391660.9042.593724123161168364100.649376010010
7Stuart SkinnerBruins67391970.9142.28390226148172172120.767306318000
8Ilya SorokinAvalanche56361730.9032.59334265144148953320.833245626000
9Juuse SarosDevils66352350.9002.41360446145144766200.545226121100
10Filip GustavssonRangers52351340.8892.79313741146131859210.719325224000