Login

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ColemanX421300082196310.53%28521.2801119000112
Frederick GaudreauX4022-4004716650.00%18521.1401141200009
Ross ColtonX4022-220368480.00%26516.250110900000
Cale MakarX4101-7004712248.33%59222.92101512000011
Oliver WahlstromX41011603573414.29%16215.480000100000
Nick JensenX4101-1805430033.33%48721.811012800009
Tyson JostX3011-100021030.00%04414.750000000000
Charlie McAvoyX4011-220623130.00%59022.5400019000011
Anthony CirelliX4011-200513132100.00%08019.8900005000113
Cole Koepke (R)X1000000000000.00%066.430000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1000000020000.00%066.430000000000
Mathew BarzalX3000-700426070.00%14113.570001400000
Michael EyssimontX4000-200243120.00%0317.640000100004
Ryan LindgrenX4000-11201021010.00%16416.030000200005
Artemi PanarinX4000-7000893120.00%07518.6700011200002
Evan RodriguesX4000-120625360.00%18220.6200001200008
Erik JohnsonX4000-600343010.00%98922.22000211000011
Brock Faber (R)X4000-100312110.00%25714.210000000000
Jack StudnickaX4000-100030000.00%0143.500000000000
Justin BrazeauX4000-100100140.00%0194.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ColemanX0061.54%1300000.70000001100000
Frederick GaudreauX0047.83%9200000.47000000140000
Ross ColtonX0044.00%5000000.62000000140000
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.22000001100000
Oliver WahlstromX0020.00%500000.32000001100000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.23000000033000
Tyson JostX000.00%100000.45000000130000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.22000000140000
Anthony CirelliX0046.43%11200000.25000000140000
Cole Koepke (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Mathew BarzalX0022.22%900000.00000000033000
Michael EyssimontX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Artemi PanarinX0033.33%900000.00000000044000
Evan RodriguesX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brock Faber (R)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Jack StudnickaX0069.23%1300000.00000000033000
Justin BrazeauX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)40400.8474.2524000171110000.000040000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX1161319910027262892321.43%219417.68134325000014
Jared McCannX1141519980141339142710.26%118516.8014582500003
Martin NecasX11891782061526131330.77%117916.2723542500000
Travis SanheimX111910102010873514.29%2023921.69022225000040
Mitchell MarnerX113471009192942810.34%118516.8522493100000
Charlie CoyleX111564601213265213.85%120218.37011211101343
Derek GrantX1132530012161932115.79%017716.1200001112138
Jake WalmanX1132511155175124525.00%1923221.13101422000039
Nazem KadriX9314-1100139107730.00%113715.2201112000000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X10134127515791811.11%1319619.56101425011029
Colton WhiteX1013424010351120.00%817317.340001300008
Timothy LiljegrenX11134-3205212768.33%922320.23112727000026
Carter VerhaegheX11213020563411385.88%018717.01112103100000
Radko GudasX11033-220027105230.00%1722019.9801118000033
Morgan GeekieX11202-2204883525.00%2877.950000100003
Jason DickinsonX11112240111213297.69%318316.6300000011144
Josh BaileyX11011-200005160.00%0665.980000000000
Evan BouchardX1000-100010000.00%01919.250000400000
Jason DemersX1000140010000.00%11716.900000000000
Sam SteelX2000000010010.00%0146.790000100000
Jack McBain (R)X11000-220169124120.00%0948.5900000000129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX1052.97%23600001.95000000610220
Jared McCannX1033.33%1500002.06000000011042
Martin NecasX0054.55%1100001.90000003400301
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.84000000260011
Mitchell MarnerX0042.86%700100.76000001100100
Charlie CoyleX0048.05%25600000.590000000101000
Derek GrantX0157.83%8300000.56000000011100
Jake WalmanX200.00%000000.43000010051001
Nazem KadriX1050.61%16400000.58000000022011
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.41000010041000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.46000000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX100.00%000000.36000000210000
Carter VerhaegheX1056.25%1600000.32000000074000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.270000000111000
Morgan GeekieX0058.67%7500100.46000000011000
Jason DickinsonX1036.36%1100000.22000000022001
Josh BaileyX000.00%400000.300000000116000
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.00000000420000
Sam SteelX0069.23%1300000.00000000022000
Jack McBain (R)X0040.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10000.9002.1328001100000.0000011000
Connor Hellebuyck118300.9182.4763241263160000.0000110102

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX11851330071953142915.09%621219.272352647000026
Chandler StephensonX1111112600628268253.85%323020.90112748000029
Alex TuchX115611-1003315318309.43%420718.79213164000000
Lawson CrouseX116410580252125141524.00%123120.96112548000023
T.J. OshieX112810-14020194617294.35%220518.63134134000000
Mason MarchmentX1117801210249318183.23%221819.85022103700004
Stefan NoesenX114370001041131136.36%013612.380000200000
Tyson BarrieX11257-54010927797.41%1021819.8613484700001
Alexis LafreniereX1132524010102151314.29%116715.1910153900001
Nicholas PaulX112350007121721611.76%117015.43011539000129
Mattias EkholmX1114576016841125.00%1518216.5900000000025
Morgan FrostX1113410058127108.33%015313.8701134700001
Jake MuzzinX1112346024164216.67%1219517.7000002000014
Vladislav GavrikovX11112412011661316.67%1820518.6200001000025
Olli MaattaX110112601082110.00%718917.1500000000024
Zach BogosianX11011300700200.00%2443.960000000001
Kyle OkposoX11000-300172440.00%0807.260000100000
Jake McCabeX11000-71001382140.00%1620418.5300000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1052.38%8400001.23000001700110
Chandler StephensonX0051.84%29900001.04000000290010
Alex TuchX0144.39%20500001.06000001100001
Lawson CrouseX2050.00%1200000.87000000011111
T.J. OshieX1054.55%1100000.98000000180101
Mason MarchmentX0040.00%1000000.73000020022010
Stefan NoesenX0057.14%700001.03000000044100
Tyson BarrieX010.00%100000.64000000011010
Alexis LafreniereX1053.85%1300000.60000003400000
Nicholas PaulX1053.91%23000000.59000000130100
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.55000000190001
Morgan FrostX0030.43%2300000.52000000022000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.310000000101100
Vladislav GavrikovX010.00%000000.20000000055010
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.110000000115000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.460000001110000
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%2200000.0000000001111000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson21100.9352.0289003460010.0000110000
Ilya Samsonov105310.9032.7457000262680110.0000101001

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis BoydX51340006391711.11%08617.2000001000010
Leon DraisaitlX5044-240514202230.00%010320.56011616000111
Connor McDavidX5303-3006162781311.11%09218.4900051600001
Jeff CarterX5202-3002111131018.18%09218.440000800004
Nino NiederreiterX5112-2008215156.67%18416.8210131700005
Kirill Marchenko (R)X5112-20016102510.00%07815.5401111100001
Brendan SmithX5112-112010443125.00%129919.711011300009
Seth JonesX5112-20074125100.00%1310420.78000011000015
Josh AndersonX5022-2201068390.00%29919.8200009000013
John KlingbergX5022-340456430.00%810320.6301101400004
Alexander EdlerX5011120964240.00%68216.4900000000012
Andrew CoglianoX5011-2205135170.00%16513.060000100007
Caleb JonesX5011-200747540.00%810420.87011416000015
A.J. GreerX1000000010000.00%087.730000000001
Matt IrwinX1000000000000.00%011.220000000001
Alex GoligoskiX3000000000000.00%141.410000000002
Kevin HayesX5000-10011016550.00%18917.8900031500001
William CarrierX5000-140704150.00%1499.900000000006
Evgenii DadonovX5000000120010.00%0244.890000000000
Juuso ValimakiX5000-540654200.00%410220.3800011600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis BoydX0051.85%2700000.93000000320010
Leon DraisaitlX0038.64%4400000.78000000051000
Connor McDavidX0049.09%11000000.65000003300000
Jeff CarterX0075.00%1200000.43000000011100
Nino NiederreiterX0035.71%1400000.48000001100000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X0066.67%300000.51000000130000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.41000000140000
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.38000000011001
Josh AndersonX0055.56%900000.40000000051000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.39000000052000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.24000000051000
Andrew CoglianoX0051.22%8200000.31000000053000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.19000000150000
A.J. GreerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kevin HayesX0050.00%10200000.00000000055000
William CarrierX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Evgenii DadonovX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)10000.8973.3554003290000.000004000
Martin Jones51400.8773.9024600161300000.000050000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX515600049144117.14%110521.0902202000000
Nick BjugstadX53251408101851116.67%08817.5820271400007
Marcus JohanssonX523520013105820.00%19017.9312341600002
Kailer YamamotoX514510041215296.67%39819.57011214000016
Kent Johnson (R)X5224-1203111301015.38%19619.1001131800000
Ryan JohansenX512300010611539.09%110521.0901122000000
Scott HarringtonX5202-1409160133.33%28316.67101315000010
Will BorgenX5022-100503250.00%910821.69000015000013
Brian DumoulinX5022-380988120.00%812023.9900031900003
Erik HaulaX5101-10051111099.09%28016.0100000000016
Colin MillerX5101-36011542325.00%511823.6600031900001
Alex BelzileX5101-5004781512.50%0438.530000000016
Anthony ManthaX5011-520444030.00%0397.780000100001
Artem ZubX5011-140542130.00%69719.3700001000012
Phil KesselX5011-520253020.00%0377.480000100000
Troy StecherX5011-140464120.00%57314.5800000000011
Lucas RaymondX5011-100265450.00%05110.290000000000
J.J. Peterka (R)X5011-100043170.00%0418.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX1044.44%900001.14000000240100
Nick BjugstadX0044.64%11200001.14000000011100
Marcus JohanssonX000.00%400001.12000001300001
Kailer YamamotoX0033.33%300001.02000000011010
Kent Johnson (R)X0057.14%700000.84000000011001
Ryan JohansenX0054.41%13600000.57000001100010
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.48000000022000
Will BorgenX000.00%000000.37000000250000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.33000000053000
Erik HaulaX0061.45%8300000.25000000044000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.17000000044000
Alex BelzileX0045.00%4000000.47000000011000
Anthony ManthaX0025.00%400000.51000000051000
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.21000000051000
Phil KesselX000.00%500000.53000000051000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Lucas RaymondX0066.67%300000.39000000054000
J.J. Peterka (R)X000.00%300000.49000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo41300.8684.1421700151140000.000041000
Jonathan Quick20100.8574.4681006420000.000014000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX4202-5004111111018.18%17518.8300031100000
Kyle ConnorX4022-5004712100.00%27318.3400011100000
Mattias SamuelssonX4101-5407221150.00%28721.64101112000010
David KampfX41012002431433.33%26015.1300001000110
Nick SuzukiX4011-520366260.00%07318.1601111400000
Patrik LaineX4011-420254140.00%06315.8501101400000
Matt BenningX4011-120420010.00%46917.160000000009
Adam FoxX4011-600481010.00%59022.5500011300003
Michael McLeodX4011000997210.00%15413.5000000000010
Dylan DeMeloX4011-120361000.00%46716.780000000008
Trevor van RiemsdykX4000-440252130.00%29122.7600011200009
Ryan PoehlingX4000-100125140.00%1399.7900000000010
Jesper BrattX4000-600518270.00%17318.2600011400000
Michael PezzettaX4000-155510130.00%0287.060000000000
Mason McTavish (R)X4000000110010.00%14411.010000000000
Trevor LewisX4000-100111140.00%0399.7100000000010
Andrei SvechnikovX4000-710010510170.00%07719.1900011000000
Rasmus DahlinX4000-5006101170.00%37919.6700001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0049.44%8900000.53000001100000
Kyle ConnorX0033.33%600000.55000000140000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.23000000011000
David KampfX0056.25%1600000.33000000033000
Nick SuzukiX0054.55%8800000.28000000041000
Patrik LaineX000.00%200000.32000000041000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.29000000042000
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.22000000140000
Michael McLeodX0049.23%6500000.37000000043000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.30000000043000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan PoehlingX0039.39%3300000.00000000044000
Jesper BrattX0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Michael PezzettaX00100.00%100000.00001000032000
Mason McTavish (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Trevor LewisX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andrei SvechnikovX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros30210.8803.62149009750000.000031100
Jeremy Swayman20100.8983.9192006590000.000013000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX137132092036184173517.07%224819.0807774100000
Vince DunnX136121832153113144342.86%1226820.62381154200003
Travis KonecnyX128816-22021953123515.09%120517.12538183800000
Kevin FialaX1368149409224382513.95%023518.0621393600001
Patrice BergeronX1368149404353083120.00%825919.9400000000256
Ryan HartmanX133811120022232391713.04%116812.9213442000000
Brady TkachukX133710-310030123613238.33%122016.9202243300006
Jordan KyrouX13191000039335253.03%019815.2312383400009
Pierre-Luc DuboisX13347-74091122102113.64%020515.7621343800001
Josh NorrisX633620009154920.00%29215.4101141400000
Zach PariseX133253002172431012.50%114210.9500011000029
K'Andre MillerX10235495167105620.00%1419819.84101624000031
Owen Power (R)X102352003683125.00%719519.51202625000032
Noah HanifinX13145380171342325.00%1127621.2000000000053
Damon SeversonX13044230030125310.00%1324919.1800000000037
Noah DobsonX6022-440425320.00%411919.9102232000005
Ben HarpurX60113401305020.00%48914.890000000004
Adam PelechX7011-3401023230.00%1013419.1601116000030
Mathieu JosephX1000000001010.00%087.980000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX7000-200124130.00%0436.080000000000
Garnet HathawayX13000-28012128170.00%01047.9900000000026
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X13000-200282712150.00%314811.3600023000565
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1043.48%2300001.61000002200320
Vince DunnX030.00%000001.34000102200111
Travis KonecnyX2065.00%2000001.56000000000100
Kevin FialaX0027.78%1800001.19000001200012
Patrice BergeronX2055.61%38300001.08000000260101
Ryan HartmanX0141.83%20800001.31000000022000
Brady TkachukX0052.94%1700000.91000000061111
Jordan KyrouX0020.00%2500001.01000000051010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0148.68%18900000.68000000041000
Josh NorrisX2046.67%12000001.30000000022110
Zach PariseX1036.62%7100000.70000000041001
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.50000100063000
Owen Power (R)X000.00%000000.51000000250001
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.36000000082000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.320000000137001
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.33000000062000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.22000000000000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.15000000073000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0043.90%4100000.00000000077000
Garnet HathawayX0020.00%500000.0000000001313000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0031.58%1900000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill10000.9621.3545001260000.0000013000
Alexandar Georgiev139400.8913.3473720413760300.0000130000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX11551052071740102512.50%019717.9111263900008
Steven StamkosX115491008263283015.63%018116.4811233600000
Tomas HertlX115494004152311321.74%119217.4801143600000
Patrick KaneX114595006102962213.79%218016.3402283800000
Zach HymanX11459380101440152510.00%019918.0811263800002
Boone JennerX11369313520224514256.67%421119.151011226000037
Brent BurnsX111892100148152126.67%622520.49011113900003
Evander KaneX1135821152811397177.69%118817.07011113700000
Brandon TanevX1116761002512183115.56%214012.7401103000020
Phillip DanaultX113362609121811716.67%220418.58112314000038
Darnell NurseX111450135221313477.69%1524422.211011036011029
Mats ZuccarelloX1114500075224174.55%214313.0302283700002
Ryan GravesX1114528020740325.00%1220618.7400000000026
Jacob TroubaX11055101002948240.00%1419217.4400012000032
Jonas BrodinX111348605782412.50%1219017.2900000000030
Dylan GambrellX112132001780225.00%2827.4200000101119
Ryan PulockX11022280754310.00%619217.4700000000016
Jon MerrillX4000300000000.00%0246.080000000000
Alexey ToropchenkoX7000-120225220.00%0476.760000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1052.17%13800001.01000000031002
Steven StamkosX0055.65%23900000.99000000410101
Tomas HertlX0157.75%25800000.94000000042120
Patrick KaneX0012.50%800001.00000000031120
Zach HymanX0030.77%1300000.91000000120100
Boone JennerX1055.26%15200000.85001000011021
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.80000000021010
Evander KaneX1044.44%900000.85000100022200
Brandon TanevX0044.44%900001.00000001100010
Phillip DanaultX2066.67%1200000.59000000022001
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.41001000092000
Mats ZuccarelloX1046.15%2600000.70000000091001
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.49000001100000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.520000000112000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.42000000052000
Dylan GambrellX1047.06%8500000.74000000120001
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.210000000113000
Jon MerrillX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0016.67%1200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson105310.8793.0655000282320000.000092000
Cam Talbot22000.9143.16114006700100.000027000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX7551050031228111817.86%114520.6802222300004
Drake BathersonX7145300159285193.57%115922.7510152200012
Jonathan HuberdeauX714542077205135.00%314420.5502242100000
Alexander BarabanovX7134-240129185155.56%112017.1700021000000
Tyler JohnsonX7134-120818134177.69%214019.9910122400000
Mikael GranlundX704418097137130.00%014921.22011124000010
Jakub VranaX4213-10036123516.67%05914.6700011300002
Kyle BurroughsX7213021528995522.22%818426.32000122000216
T.J. BrodieX712300087102310.00%918426.35000423000125
Nikita ZaitsevX71121402293511.11%1114821.10101221000022
Ryan McLeodX7112-20019142147.14%27210.280000300000
Teddy BluegerX7112-22051272514.29%18411.9500000000226
Ian ColeX7112-1205752320.00%1016824.0400002000117
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7022-1801854340.00%716323.3501122400005
Jarred TinordiX7101-14016450220.00%211115.790000200002
Ondrej KaseX3011100328470.00%04815.870000100000
Matt NietoX2000020001000.00%0147.120000000000
Connor BrownX5000-4002511340.00%06112.130000100000
Sean KuralyX7000-2551147280.00%07210.2900000000015
Nick BoninoX7000-42061317070.00%212517.9200000000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX1046.24%17300001.38000005600101
Drake BathersonX1027.27%1100000.63000000041001
Jonathan HuberdeauX0038.46%1300000.70000001100010
Alexander BarabanovX0037.50%800000.67000000320001
Tyler JohnsonX0049.10%16700000.57000000061000
Mikael GranlundX0056.25%1600000.54000000071000
Jakub VranaX0066.67%900001.02000000022000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.33001000043000
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.33000000011010
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.27000000052000
Ryan McLeodX0075.00%400000.56000000022000
Teddy BluegerX0059.42%6900000.48000000022000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.24000000032000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.24000000170000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.18000000011000
Ondrej KaseX0025.00%400000.42000000031000
Matt NietoX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Connor BrownX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Sean KuralyX0063.16%1900000.00000010077000
Nick BoninoX0049.43%17600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer43100.9471.402990171330000.000042110
Jake Allen30300.8135.001800015800000.000034000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX7336260530261911.54%214821.1500042701119
Jason RobertsonX72461401571662012.50%114720.9600052710118
Scott LaughtonX7246375161313111015.38%112217.40011121000224
Yanni GourdeX7246-38011161942110.53%213018.5911252300018
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX73251208112721911.11%113619.4800072700001
Vladimir TarasenkoX7224-42089291166.90%012317.5611262300000
Chris TanevX7033220562220.00%914019.9300001000020
Jack Quinn (R)X72022001582425.00%07811.100000100000
Isac LundestromX7112-20021151520.00%1446.260000200000
Zach WhitecloudX7022180970120.00%1011917.0500000000018
Frank VatranoX7022-420510214100.00%212918.3900042300007
Jamie OleksiakX70222201531110.00%614019.97000126000019
Dougie HamiltonX7022020997210.00%514821.1901152700002
Philip TomasinoX71012201713237.69%19914.1800022300000
Joel ArmiaX7101-2204254820.00%0659.2900001000222
Saku MaenalanenX7011-240101040.00%1425.990000000000
Nate SchmidtX7011-520451010.00%611816.860000200000
Josh BrownX7000-4602273100.00%813018.5700000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0054.50%20000100.81000000033200
Jason RobertsonX1018.18%1100000.82000000033110
Scott LaughtonX1057.89%17100000.99001000032010
Yanni GourdeX0048.85%13100000.92000001100001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1037.50%800000.73000000043001
Vladimir TarasenkoX000.00%500000.65000000120000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.43000000074000
Jack Quinn (R)X0066.67%900000.52000000022000
Isac LundestromX0048.78%4100000.91000000041001
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.34000000073001
Frank VatranoX0040.00%1500000.31000000170000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.29000000073000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.27000000075000
Philip TomasinoX0066.67%300000.20000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0050.00%400000.31000000011000
Saku MaenalanenX000.00%100000.48000000071000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.17000000072000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom73400.8823.6333101201700000.000070010
Pheonix Copley20000.8674.0290006450000.000007000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole CaufieldX136511-2009635112717.14%329322.5201123700000
Alex PietrangeloX133811-612028172651011.54%2036027.691451739000037
Samuel GirardX13011110100141014030.00%1431023.880111135000028
Tommy NovakX13549-120113129122917.24%228822.1910133700001
Blake WheelerX13448-140282334133011.76%228722.0510153700000
Owen TippettX1316707514192713233.70%122917.6012363700000
Quinn HughesX11077-44014128470.00%826924.45022844000011
Ryan O'ReillyX10325-5207172951410.34%121221.20112628000018
Tyler BertuzziX13325-6751315326219.38%121816.8100009000110
Trevor ZegrasX13314-4401220195915.79%016312.56202537000013
Nicolas RoyX9303-5209102241113.64%212714.130000000014
Conor ShearyX13213-30057113318.18%01048.0000000000020
Andrew CoppX13033-1201115274130.00%722517.2800001000343
Eeli TolvanenX13202-280211144914.29%01037.930001000000
Jake EvansX1311250072172714.29%117213.2600000000054
Jakob ChychrunX4022340551230.00%26014.9200000000010
Carson SoucyX13022-227527108210.00%1124418.73011123000029
Alex Vlasic (R)X2011000200000.00%33517.600000000001
Max ComtoisX5011200814220.00%0397.770000000000
Jake Neighbours (R)X2000100201110.00%0178.480000000000
Jake BeanX9000-420101974120.00%517419.310001400007
Dylan Samberg (R)X13000-3401267240.00%2322617.4000012000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole CaufieldX0140.00%2500000.75000000130120
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.61000000061011
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.710000000133020
Tommy NovakX1043.37%36200000.62000001100200
Blake WheelerX2066.67%2100000.56000001100101
Owen TippettX0140.00%1500000.61000010064100
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.520000000111010
Ryan O'ReillyX0052.47%26300000.47000000160002
Tyler BertuzziX1116.67%1200000.46000100140100
Trevor ZegrasX1043.84%14600000.49000000011000
Nicolas RoyX0053.19%4700000.47000001100000
Conor ShearyX0050.00%200000.58000000084000
Andrew CoppX0052.05%7300000.270000001130000
Eeli TolvanenX0025.00%800000.39000001100000
Jake EvansX0050.26%19100000.23000000140000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.67000000043001
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.160000100136000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000.00%000000.57000000110000
Max ComtoisX000.00%000000.51000000053000
Jake Neighbours (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.00000020099000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger95210.9053.0151800262740000.000085001
James Reimer51310.8943.0933000171610000.000058100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX10615218205233554117.14%221121.1306642600005
Jamie BennX116713840101638112215.79%019517.74213113300000
Devon ToewsX110121211604102130.00%1022520.4200001000028
Mike MathesonX113811815516122061415.00%823321.17134114100003
Bo HorvatX116410120121741132514.63%022420.34314134000004
Vincent TrocheckX11551087516182432120.83%222019.99022234000128
Valeri NichushkinX1146106408153491611.76%021619.67011630000123
Joe PavelskiX1154922014124381311.63%220818.9122493300001
Alex DeBrincatX11437511513102841514.29%017415.791011700016
Adam HenriqueX1116732095158116.67%114112.84033636000029
Tyler ToffoliX11325100159385207.89%119517.7211253400000
Esa LindellX11145500161451520.00%1921719.7300001000033
Dmitry OrlovX110550201135030.00%1219818.0400009000010
Jonathan ToewsX8123400814531220.00%013016.2200000000019
Neal PionkX11123-121513983612.50%921119.15112527000023
Eric StaalX1111214031380512.50%0837.500001100000
Erik CernakX11101916026331533.33%1220918.9900000000021
Seth JarvisX1011000201010.00%01413.900001000000
Cal ClutterbuckX1000000401000.00%01414.130000000002
Nicolas DeslauriersXX2000020000000.00%000.040000000000
Dmitry KulikovX11000000001010.00%0141.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3055.61%22300001.99000000011401
Jamie BennX1063.64%2200001.33000000011121
Devon ToewsX000.00%000001.070000004110002
Mike MathesonX010.00%000000.94000010310011
Bo HorvatX1057.41%21600100.89000000022011
Vincent TrocheckX1050.00%12600000.91000010011030
Valeri NichushkinX0027.27%1100000.92000000011010
Joe PavelskiX0054.55%3300000.87000000011101
Alex DeBrincatX1142.86%700000.81001001100100
Adam HenriqueX0048.28%2900000.99000000260000
Tyler ToffoliX1042.86%1400000.51000000052000
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.46000000085000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.500000000112000
Jonathan ToewsX1067.97%15300000.46000000042000
Neal PionkX010.00%000000.28000010096000
Eric StaalX0068.24%8500000.48000000021000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.10000000066000
Seth JarvisX000.00%000001.44000000110001
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark119110.8962.5767801292780200.0000110110

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX4055100428670.00%07117.6602221300000
Taylor HallX421310066111618.18%07318.1910131200010
Evgeni MalkinX412314056941111.11%07117.6901101300000
Mario FerraroX12021003131066.67%11918.770000000002
Brayden PointX4202-400471221316.67%07318.2910141400000
Josh MorrisseyX3112-4200543025.00%36220.6911241200000
J.T. CompherX41121003493511.11%07017.450000100009
Brandon MontourX4022-200257020.00%27919.7501171300003
Artturi LehkonenX4022120437450.00%05814.580000000000
Sidney CrosbyX4011-4007912470.00%17217.9400041400000
Pavel ZachaX4011-420648490.00%07117.7201111400000
Drew DoughtyX4011-140442030.00%59122.7000011400008
Logan CoutureX40111206611380.00%16817.050000000008
Logan O'ConnorX4000-400045000.00%1317.800000000009
Adam ErneX4000-420123010.00%0297.370000000017
Mark GiordanoX4000-1201823010.00%47318.230000000008
Adam LarssonX4000-3001142010.00%37619.0500000000010
Lars EllerX4000-400220020.00%1368.8800001300003
Jani HakanpaaX4000-280841010.00%67318.210000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX0075.00%400001.42000000240010
Taylor HallX0028.57%700000.82000000022000
Evgeni MalkinX0045.12%8200000.85000001200000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000002.13000001100100
Brayden PointX0050.00%400000.55000000011100
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.64000000000000
J.T. CompherX0055.56%1800000.57000000032000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.51000000041000
Artturi LehkonenX0033.33%300000.69000000140000
Sidney CrosbyX0059.26%8100000.28000000041000
Pavel ZachaX0050.00%800000.28000000041000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.22000000042000
Logan CoutureX0046.81%9400000.29000000043000
Logan O'ConnorX00100.00%300000.00000000044000
Adam ErneX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lars EllerX0060.87%2300000.00000000044000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury30110.8553.90138009620000.000022000
Ilya Sorokin20200.8054.58105008410000.000022000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX434702037165418.75%07518.7322431200000
Adrian KempeX4426-1209112141019.05%17619.1221351200024
Brandon HagelX43250203592433.33%28822.05112210000217
Nikita KucherovX41450205511149.09%17518.6501101200000
Nick SchmaltzX4134-20024651016.67%17719.1801141100002
David PerronX4033-620234070.00%05814.4903301100001
Ty DellandreaX4112-4201621350.00%2369.000110200006
Brady SkjeiX4022-420313200.00%48521.3300000000114
Moritz SeiderX4022-1401197420.00%39824.39011511000011
Bowen ByramX4101-4004150220.00%36816.9510141100005
Jakub VoracekX4011-300234020.00%1287.070000100000
Anton LundellX4011240559140.00%16917.200000800005
Sean DurziX4011-1255541020.00%37218.060000000009
Alec MartinezX4011-100551010.00%78621.6100000000011
Brett KulakX4000-320411000.00%24812.020000000002
Oliver BjorkstrandX4000-200134230.00%05213.1000001100001
Noah Cates (R)X4000-220254220.00%05513.8500001000014
Ryan CarpenterX4000-300200000.00%1276.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX0039.33%8900011.87000000420100
Adrian KempeX0063.64%1100001.57000002400001
Brandon HagelX0033.33%600001.13000002200000
Nikita KucherovX0040.00%500001.34000000410000
Nick SchmaltzX0038.46%2600001.04000000320000
David PerronX0040.00%500001.04000000140000
Ty DellandreaX0040.00%1500001.11000001300000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.47000000240000
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.41000000042000
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.29000001100000
Jakub VoracekX0020.00%500000.71000000041000
Anton LundellX0036.59%8200000.29000000042000
Sean DurziX000.00%000000.28000100041000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.23000000041000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Noah Cates (R)X0042.47%7300000.00000000044000
Ryan CarpenterX0043.48%2300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen40400.8405.2923800211310110.000040000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX84610-120181433121512.12%216720.8921392300017
Clayton KellerX8639-1403113461317.65%016120.0610152200000
Zach WerenskiX8268-4406733266.67%614618.2714522300001
Nic DowdX84260601425155926.67%114818.5300000000033
Joel FarabeeX83360201491932115.79%114818.5512352100000
Matt BoldyX8145180117112149.09%015419.2711231800000
Jack RoslovicX8224000491651212.50%211013.7100000000017
William KarlssonX81340003271610166.25%316720.90011220000019
Marc StaalX813471008420150.00%914418.0000000000026
Daniel SprongX81230603883812.50%010012.460000400003
Matt DucheneX8112-220713195145.26%115018.7100032400000
Travis HamonicX8022-51152683020.00%1116520.6500011000028
Erik GustafssonX8022100113350.00%3749.21000321000010
Sam LaffertyX8022000122240.00%0222.740000000000
Colton ParaykoX8011-3201665250.00%1317421.79011321000026
Nicolas HagueX80116601021000.00%5769.520000000000
John CarlsonX8011-4806792100.00%918623.20000820000025
Jujhar KhairaX8000000220020.00%1637.9300000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2050.72%20700001.20000000140102
Clayton KellerX2037.50%800001.12000000120002
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000001.09000001200000
Nic DowdX0147.96%19600000.81000001100100
Joel FarabeeX0040.00%1000000.81000000210020
Matt BoldyX0060.00%1000000.65000000340000
Jack RoslovicX0020.00%500000.73000002300000
William KarlssonX0056.16%20300000.48000000074100
Marc StaalX010.00%000000.56000000051000
Daniel SprongX0042.86%700000.60000000170000
Matt DucheneX0044.44%900000.27000000055000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.24001000086000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.54000000081000
Sam LaffertyX00100.00%100001.82000000082000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.11000000087000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.26000000087000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.11000000180000
Jujhar KhairaX0025.00%800000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll (R)10000.9581.4143001240000.000008000
Vitek Vanecek84400.8663.5444120261940000.000080010

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX12510152120192737132713.51%021517.93224104000007
Alex KillornX12681416011213442217.65%120316.9523594000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1248125001214225918.18%419916.6113483700000
Kirill KaprizovX126511240101238142615.79%020717.2411254000001
Gustav ForslingX123710580111022101613.64%1828323.621121235000043
Justin FaulkX12191011804113126128.33%1328723.92123741000034
Jake DeBruskX123695601411317249.68%219716.4510183700000
Anders LeeX1234706014142161814.29%315212.691122100000
Roope HintzX124265008163032213.33%216413.680000000000
Dylan StromeX12246-1204291471614.29%018715.5702213700000
Gustav NyquistX12224240515201710.00%012710.6100000000044
Nick HoldenX1222461009482425.00%523219.30011122000016
Tyler MotteX121340001711139237.69%219115.9001101000140
Matt RoyX12134315521811339.09%1827422.85000435000040
Mark JankowskiX1213422091892511.11%012510.3800000000141
Jake Sanderson (R)X51120005240125.00%612324.64011219000018
Lukas SedlakX120222751499270.00%212710.6100000000044
Kevin ShattenkirkX7011200622220.00%39814.010000000003
Joel EdmundsonX100112801833040.00%1215915.8700000000024
Ty EmbersonX2000000010000.00%021.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052.86%28000001.390000011000111
Alex KillornX1133.33%900001.380000001010100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050.50%20000001.20000000011120
Kirill KaprizovX2036.36%2200011.06000000340021
Gustav ForslingX010.00%000000.71000000021001
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.70000000062100
Jake DeBruskX1020.83%2400000.91000000011011
Anders LeeX1030.77%1300000.92000000041011
Roope HintzX0028.57%1400000.73000000011000
Dylan StromeX0046.45%21100000.64000000033000
Gustav NyquistX1050.00%1000000.63000000011001
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.35000000055000
Tyler MotteX0052.94%1700000.42000000073000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.29000100074000
Mark JankowskiX0051.90%15800000.64000000051010
Jake Sanderson (R)X000.00%000000.32000000022001
Lukas SedlakX0028.33%6000000.310001000121000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.20000000071000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.130000000103000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin128220.9092.3972902293190010.0000120300

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3